Superliga - Albania
Played Matches
20 April, 2024
Partizani Tirana | - | Dinamo Tirana | - | - | - |
Teuta Durres | - | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | - | - |
Laci | - | Egnatia Rrogozhine | - | - | - |
19 April, 2024
Kukesi | 0 - 2 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.34 | 3.20 | 2.92 |
Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 2 | KF Tirana | 4.05 | 3.39 | 1.86 |
14 April, 2024
Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 0 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.67 | 3.53 | 4.99 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.78 | 3.13 | 2.49 |
13 April, 2024
Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 2.08 | 3.19 | 3.49 |
Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 2 | Laci | 1.82 | 3.10 | 4.75 |
KF Tirana | 1 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.59 | 3.83 | 5.21 |
8 April, 2024
Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | 2.58 | 3.25 | 2.43 |
Erzeni Shijak | 1 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 4.40 | 3.44 | 1.73 |
7 April, 2024
Partizani Tirana | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.38 | 2.92 | 3.00 |
Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | Laci | 2.23 | 2.93 | 3.26 |
Kukesi | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 3.58 | 3.28 | 1.95 |
3 April, 2024
Dinamo Tirana | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 2.04 | 3.20 | 3.40 |
30 March, 2024
Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.36 | 3.13 | 2.84 |
Laci | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.59 | 2.82 | 2.73 |
29 March, 2024
KF Tirana | 1 - 2 | Teuta Durres | 1.85 | 3.38 | 3.84 |
Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.51 | 3.76 | 5.95 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.84 | 3.40 | 3.86 |
17 March, 2024
KF Tirana | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.68 | 3.62 | 4.46 |
Kukesi | 2 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 10.00 | 4.90 | 1.26 |
16 March, 2024
Skenderbeu Korce | 2 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3.08 | 3.02 | 2.28 |
Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | 3.82 | 3.30 | 1.88 |
Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 0 | Laci | 3.84 | 3.32 | 1.87 |
11 March, 2024
Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 4.12 | 3.13 | 1.88 |
Kukesi | 1 - 0 | Laci | 3.48 | 3.40 | 1.94 |
10 March, 2024
KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | - | - | - |
Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 4 | Partizani Tirana | - | - | - |
2 March, 2024
Teuta Durres | 3 - 0 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.29 | 2.96 | 3.10 |
Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 - 1 | KF Tirana | 2.15 | 3.14 | 3.20 |
1 March, 2024
Partizani Tirana | 3 - 0 | Kukesi | - | - | - |
Laci | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | - | - | - |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | - | - | - |
26 February, 2024
KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Laci | 1.77 | 3.20 | 4.44 |
Dinamo Tirana | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.38 | 3.14 | 2.72 |
25 February, 2024
Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | 3.61 | 3.18 | 1.98 |
Kukesi | 1 - 2 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.23 | 3.10 | 3.08 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 1.53 | 3.76 | 5.65 |
21 February, 2024
Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 2.42 | 3.04 | 2.74 |
17 February, 2024
Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | - | - | - |
Laci | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | - | - | - |
Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 3 | Skenderbeu Korce | - | - | - |
16 February, 2024
Partizani Tirana | 2 - 1 | KF Tirana | 2.02 | 3.30 | 3.36 |
Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.76 | 3.38 | 4.32 |
11 February, 2024
Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.77 | 3.34 | 4.32 |
KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.87 | 3.52 | 3.60 |
10 February, 2024
Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.89 | 3.22 | 2.27 |
Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.80 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0 - 0 | Laci | 1.57 | 3.86 | 5.00 |
4 February, 2024
Laci | 1 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.40 | 3.05 | 2.76 |
Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Tirana | 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.72 |
3 February, 2024
Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2.94 | 3.22 | 2.24 |
Teuta Durres | 3 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.26 |
Kukesi | 2 - 3 | KF Tirana | 3.74 | 3.58 | 1.82 |
29 January, 2024
Dinamo Tirana | 3 - 2 | Kukesi | 1.92 | 3.26 | 3.72 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 - 2 | Erzeni Shijak | - | - | - |
28 January, 2024
KF Tirana | 3 - 4 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.56 | 3.86 | 5.09 |
Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.64 | 3.05 | 2.50 |
Laci | 1 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 1.69 | 3.30 | 4.98 |
20 January, 2024
Partizani Tirana | 1 - 2 | Laci | - | - | - |
Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | - | - |
19 January, 2024
Teuta Durres | 2 - 2 | KF Tirana | - | - | - |
Kukesi | 1 - 4 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | - | - | - |
14 January, 2024
Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.60 | 3.54 | 5.31 |
Laci | 0 - 0 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.18 | 3.13 | 3.18 |
13 January, 2024
Partizani Tirana | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 1.29 | 4.90 | 8.50 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.46 | 4.15 | 5.88 |
12 January, 2024
Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 3 | KF Tirana | 4.04 | 3.70 | 1.74 |
24 December, 2023
Partizani Tirana | 1 - 2 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.47 | 4.00 | 6.17 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0 - 5 | KF Tirana | 1.70 | 3.42 | 4.75 |
23 December, 2023
Laci | 1 - 1 | Kukesi | 1.89 | 3.20 | 3.98 |
22 December, 2023
Teuta Durres | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tirana | 2.26 | 2.98 | 3.18 |
Vllaznia Shkoder | 5 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.94 | 3.22 | 3.76 |
17 December, 2023
Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Laci | 2.39 | 3.13 | 2.76 |
Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 2.22 | 3.05 | 3.18 |
KF Tirana | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1.91 | 3.32 | 3.73 |
16 December, 2023
Dinamo Tirana | 1 - 2 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3.02 | 3.14 | 2.26 |
Kukesi | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 3.26 | 2.90 | 2.27 |
11 December, 2023
Teuta Durres | 2 - 2 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 6.18 | 3.85 | 1.49 |
Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.53 | 3.80 | 5.67 |
10 December, 2023
Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 2.20 | 3.13 | 3.15 |
Laci | 2 - 2 | KF Tirana | 3.77 | 3.36 | 1.89 |
Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 0 | Kukesi | 2.34 | 3.08 | 2.94 |
7 December, 2023
Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 1.89 | 3.30 | 3.84 |
3 December, 2023
KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.56 | 3.13 | 2.56 |
Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 0 | Laci | 2.57 | 3.10 | 2.57 |
Kukesi | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 2.26 | 3.13 | 3.03 |
2 December, 2023
Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 0 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.18 | 3.14 | 3.18 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1.62 | 3.52 | 5.24 |
28 November, 2023
Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.50 | 3.02 | 2.70 |
Laci | 0 - 2 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2.74 | 3.16 | 2.38 |
Kukesi | 2 - 2 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.24 | 3.10 | 3.10 |
27 November, 2023
Partizani Tirana | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.26 | 5.70 | 8.05 |
Erzeni Shijak | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | 3.33 | 3.42 | 2.00 |
24 November, 2023
Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 0 | Laci | 2.42 | 3.18 | 2.67 |
Skenderbeu Korce | 3 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 2.41 | 3.04 | 2.80 |
23 November, 2023
KF Tirana | 3 - 2 | Kukesi | 1.85 | 3.38 | 3.89 |
Dinamo Tirana | 1 - 0 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.38 | 3.14 | 2.83 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.60 | 2.85 | 2.90 |
6 November, 2023
Partizani Tirana | 4 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1.41 | 4.33 | 6.57 |
5 November, 2023
Teuta Durres | 1 - 1 | Laci | 2.45 | 3.16 | 2.65 |
Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 1 | KF Tirana | 3.04 | 3.22 | 2.21 |
Kukesi | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.71 | 3.54 | 4.45 |
4 November, 2023
Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2.96 | 3.40 | 2.17 |
1 November, 2023
Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | - | - | - |
Laci | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | - | - | - |
KF Tirana | 2 - 0 | Teuta Durres | - | - | - |
31 October, 2023
Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.48 | 3.38 | 2.48 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 - 1 | Kukesi | 1.64 | 3.88 | 4.44 |
28 October, 2023
Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 3.71 | 3.40 | 1.89 |
Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3.21 | 3.24 | 2.12 |
KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.56 | 3.94 | 5.07 |
27 October, 2023
Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 0 | Laci | 3.65 | 3.64 | 1.84 |
Kukesi | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.95 | 3.35 | 2.20 |
23 October, 2023
Erzeni Shijak | 1 - 2 | Partizani Tirana | 4.24 | 3.68 | 1.71 |
KF Tirana | 2 - 3 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2.25 | 3.24 | 2.96 |
22 October, 2023
Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 3 | Teuta Durres | 2.53 | 3.05 | 2.64 |
Kukesi | 1 - 0 | Laci | 2.39 | 3.10 | 2.77 |
21 October, 2023
Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 2 | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | - | - |
19 October, 2023
Partizani Tirana | 2 - 1 | KF Tirana | 2.00 | 3.42 | 3.33 |
8 October, 2023
Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.86 | 3.40 | 3.83 |
Partizani Tirana | 4 - 3 | Kukesi | 1.45 | 3.40 | 6.64 |
Laci | 2 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.76 | 3.42 | 4.31 |
7 October, 2023
Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | - | - | - |
6 October, 2023
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.02 |
3 October, 2023
KF Tirana | 0 - 3 | Laci | 1.84 | 3.42 | 3.89 |
2 October, 2023
Dinamo Tirana | 1 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3.65 | 3.30 | 1.94 |
Kukesi | 2 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 3.07 | 3.14 | 2.23 |
1 October, 2023
Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | 4.61 | 3.26 | 1.76 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 1.54 | 3.72 | 5.73 |
28 September, 2023
Laci | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.78 | 3.42 | 4.20 |
27 September, 2023
Teuta Durres | 0 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.74 | 3.38 | 4.51 |
Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 2 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2.40 | 3.08 | 2.77 |
Erzeni Shijak | 1 - 2 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.08 | 3.10 | 3.46 |
23 September, 2023
Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 2.26 | 2.97 | 3.19 |
Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Kukesi | - | - | - |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 - 1 | Laci | 2.17 | 3.02 | 3.34 |
22 September, 2023
Dinamo Tirana | 1 - 3 | Partizani Tirana | 7.95 | 4.45 | 1.37 |
KF Tirana | 0 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.55 | 3.82 | 5.79 |
19 September, 2023
Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | - | - | - |
Laci | 2 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | - | - |
18 September, 2023
Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1.68 | 3.68 | 4.70 |
Kukesi | 1 - 2 | KF Tirana | 5.56 | 3.75 | 1.58 |
17 September, 2023
Erzeni Shijak | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 3.31 | 3.18 | 2.16 |
15 September, 2023
Laci | 6 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.80 |
14 September, 2023
Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | 4.31 | 3.52 | 1.78 |
KF Tirana | 3 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.71 | 3.54 | 4.74 |
13 September, 2023
Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 1 | Kukesi | 1.48 | 3.98 | 6.54 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 4 - 3 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.71 | 3.60 | 4.60 |
3 September, 2023
Partizani Tirana | 1 - 0 | Laci | 1.72 | 3.54 | 4.65 |
Kukesi | 0 - 4 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2.57 | 2.99 | 2.76 |
2 September, 2023
Teuta Durres | 2 - 2 | KF Tirana | 3.00 | 3.08 | 2.37 |
1 September, 2023
Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tirana | 2.21 | 2.99 | 3.41 |
Erzeni Shijak | 2 - 2 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.60 | 2.92 | 2.78 |
27 August, 2023
Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 3 | KF Tirana | 3.88 | 3.38 | 1.90 |
Laci | 3 - 3 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.10 | 3.22 | 3.43 |
26 August, 2023
Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 - 1 | Kukesi | 2.00 | 3.24 | 3.69 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.26 |
Albania Other Tournaments