National League - Czech Republic
Played Matches
21 April, 2024
SFC Opava | - | FC Vlasim | 2.20 | 3.15 | 3.15 |
Vysocina Jihlava | - | Sparta Prague B | 2.48 | 3.25 | 2.55 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | - | Dukla Prague | 4.15 | 3.35 | 1.81 |
Varnsdorf | - | SK Prostejov | 2.11 | 3.15 | 3.35 |
Viktoria Zizkov | - | MFK Chrudim | - | - | - |
20 April, 2024
Pribram | - | Taborsko | - | - | - |
Lisen Brno | - | Sigma Olomouc B | - | - | - |
MFK Vyskov | - | Zbrojovka Brno | - | - | - |
17 April, 2024
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.72 | 3.64 | 3.94 |
FC Vlasim | 4 - 5 | Lisen Brno | 1.91 | 3.26 | 3.67 |
Taborsko | 5 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.87 |
Sparta Prague B | 5 - 1 | Pribram | 2.10 | 3.44 | 2.96 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 4 - 2 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.71 | 3.55 | 4.27 |
MFK Chrudim | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.84 | 3.48 | 3.62 |
Dukla Prague | 2 - 0 | SFC Opava | 1.71 | 3.53 | 4.20 |
SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.71 | 3.40 | 2.25 |
14 April, 2024
Varnsdorf | 4 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.85 | 3.28 | 2.23 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 2 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.91 | 3.32 | 3.64 |
13 April, 2024
Lisen Brno | 0 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 3.74 | 3.31 | 1.88 |
SK Prostejov | 2 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.37 | 3.27 | 2.65 |
MFK Vyskov | 1 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.77 | 3.52 | 3.99 |
12 April, 2024
Pribram | 0 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.95 | 3.36 | 3.37 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.45 | 3.24 | 2.59 |
SFC Opava | 3 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 1.88 | 3.38 | 3.63 |
7 April, 2024
Sparta Prague B | 5 - 3 | MFK Vyskov | 2.52 | 3.31 | 2.47 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.22 | 3.28 | 2.88 |
6 April, 2024
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.39 | 4.39 | 6.09 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.52 | 3.00 | 2.67 |
Taborsko | 4 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.88 | 3.50 | 3.51 |
Dukla Prague | 1 - 2 | Pribram | 1.73 | 3.59 | 4.04 |
MFK Chrudim | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.82 | 3.59 | 3.63 |
5 April, 2024
FC Vlasim | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.83 |
31 March, 2024
Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.87 | 3.42 | 3.52 |
30 March, 2024
SK Prostejov | 2 - 4 | MFK Chrudim | 2.11 | 3.28 | 3.10 |
MFK Vyskov | 2 - 2 | Taborsko | 1.94 | 3.30 | 3.51 |
29 March, 2024
SFC Opava | 1 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.61 | 3.57 | 4.84 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 2.71 | 3.33 | 2.28 |
Pribram | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.05 | 3.19 | 3.29 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 - 3 | Sparta Prague B | 1.58 | 3.81 | 4.87 |
27 March, 2024
Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.34 | 3.03 | 2.91 |
17 March, 2024
Sparta Prague B | 1 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 1.70 | 3.55 | 4.16 |
16 March, 2024
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 2 | Pribram | 2.62 | 2.97 | 2.52 |
Lisen Brno | 3 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.56 | 2.98 | 2.60 |
Taborsko | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.78 | 3.36 | 3.97 |
Dukla Prague | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.64 | 3.73 | 4.28 |
MFK Chrudim | 3 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.99 | 3.18 | 2.15 |
15 March, 2024
FC Vlasim | 2 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.76 | 3.54 | 3.88 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 0 | MFK Vyskov | 2.78 | 3.34 | 2.20 |
10 March, 2024
Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.83 | 3.16 | 4.13 |
Varnsdorf | 0 - 1 | Dukla Prague | 2.67 | 3.45 | 2.24 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.56 | 3.21 | 2.51 |
9 March, 2024
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 0 | Taborsko | 1.68 | 3.57 | 4.35 |
SK Prostejov | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.15 | 3.51 | 2.85 |
MFK Vyskov | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 1.57 | 3.80 | 4.95 |
MFK Chrudim | 0 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 2.10 | 3.28 | 3.08 |
8 March, 2024
Pribram | 0 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 1.99 | 3.10 | 3.56 |
4 March, 2024
Sigma Olomouc B | 3 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.13 | 3.45 | 2.94 |
3 March, 2024
Sparta Prague B | 4 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.62 | 3.73 | 4.57 |
2 March, 2024
FC Vlasim | 0 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 2.10 | 3.44 | 2.97 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 0 | MFK Vyskov | 3.97 | 3.31 | 1.83 |
Lisen Brno | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.78 | 3.42 | 4.00 |
Taborsko | 0 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.79 | 3.34 | 4.06 |
Dukla Prague | 3 - 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.26 | 3.19 | 2.86 |
1 March, 2024
SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Pribram | 1.89 | 3.31 | 3.67 |
12 November, 2023
Varnsdorf | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.75 | 3.35 | 2.23 |
Sparta Prague B | 2 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.54 | 3.20 | 2.47 |
11 November, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.40 | 4.33 | 6.02 |
SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.82 | 3.47 | 3.65 |
MFK Vyskov | 2 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 2.14 | 3.19 | 3.03 |
MFK Chrudim | 1 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.44 |
10 November, 2023
Pribram | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.01 | 3.44 | 3.11 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.16 | 3.24 | 2.97 |
5 November, 2023
Dukla Prague | 0 - 0 | Taborsko | 1.80 | 3.58 | 3.69 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 4 | MFK Chrudim | 2.00 | 3.33 | 3.31 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.70 | 3.71 | 4.08 |
4 November, 2023
FC Vlasim | 0 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.65 | 3.81 | 4.23 |
Lisen Brno | 0 - 0 | MFK Vyskov | 2.57 | 3.23 | 2.47 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 3 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4.09 | 3.53 | 1.74 |
SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 1.43 | 4.30 | 5.82 |
3 November, 2023
Pribram | 2 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 1.76 | 3.71 | 3.81 |
29 October, 2023
Varnsdorf | 4 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.03 | 3.49 | 3.03 |
Sparta Prague B | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.00 | 3.45 | 3.10 |
28 October, 2023
Taborsko | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.97 | 3.44 | 3.28 |
SK Prostejov | 1 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 3.52 | 3.52 | 1.87 |
MFK Vyskov | 1 - 3 | SFC Opava | 1.84 | 3.47 | 3.73 |
MFK Chrudim | 3 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.96 | 3.35 | 3.36 |
27 October, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | Pribram | 2.09 | 3.34 | 3.01 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 1.72 | 3.54 | 4.16 |
22 October, 2023
Viktoria Zizkov | 4 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.83 | 3.52 | 1.78 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 0 | FC Vlasim | 2.56 | 3.37 | 2.35 |
21 October, 2023
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 2 | Varnsdorf | 2.03 | 3.28 | 3.19 |
Lisen Brno | 4 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 1.71 | 3.39 | 4.30 |
SFC Opava | 0 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.12 | 3.25 | 3.02 |
Dukla Prague | 1 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.38 | 4.48 | 6.33 |
20 October, 2023
Pribram | 1 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.57 | 3.83 | 4.93 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.47 | 3.21 | 2.53 |
8 October, 2023
Varnsdorf | 3 - 3 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.95 | 3.56 | 3.21 |
Sparta Prague B | 1 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.83 | 3.39 | 3.88 |
7 October, 2023
Taborsko | 6 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.65 | 3.65 | 4.28 |
FC Vlasim | 3 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 2.33 | 3.22 | 2.71 |
SK Prostejov | 4 - 2 | Lisen Brno | 2.87 | 3.24 | 2.23 |
MFK Chrudim | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.44 | 3.13 | 2.64 |
MFK Vyskov | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.49 | 4.10 | 5.59 |
6 October, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | Pribram | 1.58 | 3.90 | 4.86 |
2 October, 2023
Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 1 | Dukla Prague | 3.08 | 3.52 | 2.02 |
1 October, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.70 | 3.66 | 4.17 |
Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 3.19 | 3.51 | 1.99 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.96 | 3.40 | 3.36 |
30 September, 2023
SFC Opava | 2 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1.98 | 3.35 | 3.33 |
Lisen Brno | 0 - 0 | Taborsko | 2.10 | 3.22 | 3.12 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.78 | 3.43 | 2.21 |
29 September, 2023
Pribram | 2 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 2.01 | 3.34 | 3.24 |
24 September, 2023
Sparta Prague B | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.44 | 3.25 | 2.61 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.78 |
23 September, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 1.79 | 3.46 | 3.90 |
FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.17 | 3.31 | 2.95 |
Dukla Prague | 3 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.31 | 4.60 | 7.97 |
SK Prostejov | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 2.46 | 3.33 | 2.51 |
MFK Chrudim | 2 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.49 | 3.26 | 2.49 |
22 September, 2023
Taborsko | 0 - 1 | Pribram | 1.98 | 3.39 | 3.50 |
17 September, 2023
Varnsdorf | 3 - 3 | MFK Chrudim | 1.95 | 3.41 | 3.39 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 4 - 1 | Taborsko | 2.08 | 3.38 | 3.13 |
16 September, 2023
Lisen Brno | 2 - 2 | FC Vlasim | 2.16 | 3.34 | 2.94 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.13 | 3.35 | 3.04 |
MFK Vyskov | 4 - 3 | SK Prostejov | 1.32 | 4.67 | 7.64 |
15 September, 2023
Pribram | 2 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.96 | 3.33 | 3.38 |
SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 2.30 | 3.27 | 2.76 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.32 | 3.34 | 1.98 |
3 September, 2023
Sparta Prague B | 0 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.71 | 3.36 | 2.29 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 1 | Pribram | 2.09 | 3.34 | 3.07 |
2 September, 2023
FC Vlasim | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.86 | 3.59 | 3.43 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.87 | 3.36 | 2.18 |
Taborsko | 0 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 1.55 | 3.90 | 4.92 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 1.36 | 4.50 | 6.58 |
Dukla Prague | 0 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.62 |
MFK Chrudim | 2 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 3.51 | 3.41 | 1.89 |
27 August, 2023
Varnsdorf | 0 - 2 | Taborsko | 1.98 | 3.52 | 3.19 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.24 | 3.47 | 2.75 |
26 August, 2023
Lisen Brno | 1 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.68 | 3.62 | 4.37 |
SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 4.43 | 3.77 | 1.64 |
MFK Vyskov | 3 - 1 | Sparta Prague B | 1.39 | 4.46 | 6.34 |
25 August, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 3 | MFK Chrudim | 1.65 | 3.76 | 4.46 |
Pribram | 0 - 0 | Dukla Prague | 3.67 | 3.69 | 1.80 |
SFC Opava | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.61 | 3.75 | 4.74 |
19 August, 2023
Dukla Prague | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.49 | 4.24 | 5.11 |
Lisen Brno | 2 - 1 | Varnsdorf | 1.90 | 3.44 | 3.48 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.54 | 3.27 | 2.45 |
Taborsko | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.41 | 3.25 | 2.65 |
FC Vlasim | 3 - 1 | Pribram | 1.90 | 3.55 | 3.39 |
MFK Chrudim | 6 - 2 | SK Prostejov | 2.03 | 3.33 | 3.23 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.36 | 3.31 | 2.63 |
18 August, 2023
Sparta Prague B | 1 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.52 | 3.48 | 1.88 |
14 August, 2023
Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 5 | Dukla Prague | 2.78 | 3.34 | 2.23 |
MFK Vyskov | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.57 | 3.86 | 4.82 |
13 August, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 0 | Taborsko | 2.36 | 3.17 | 2.76 |
Varnsdorf | 2 - 2 | Sparta Prague B | 2.09 | 3.47 | 3.01 |
12 August, 2023
Pribram | 1 - 3 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.59 | 3.79 | 4.71 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 1.33 | 4.71 | 7.59 |
SK Prostejov | 0 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 2.37 | 3.23 | 2.67 |
11 August, 2023
SFC Opava | 2 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 2.12 | 3.07 | 3.29 |
6 August, 2023
Dukla Prague | 4 - 3 | Varnsdorf | 1.64 | 3.85 | 4.23 |
Sparta Prague B | 2 - 0 | MFK Chrudim | 1.71 | 3.63 | 4.07 |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 1.81 | 3.57 | 3.66 |
5 August, 2023
SFC Opava | 3 - 3 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.13 | 3.30 | 3.03 |
FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov | 2.55 | 3.37 | 2.39 |
Lisen Brno | 2 - 0 | Pribram | 2.17 | 3.23 | 2.99 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.55 | 3.34 | 2.40 |
Taborsko | 2 - 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2.72 | 3.29 | 2.30 |
2 August, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 - 2 | Dukla Prague | 1.76 | 3.60 | 3.95 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 1 | Lisen Brno | 2.23 | 3.15 | 3.02 |
Vysocina Jihlava | 6 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2.00 | 3.36 | 3.30 |
Pribram | 1 - 0 | SFC Opava | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.10 |
MFK Vyskov | 5 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.48 | 4.06 | 5.51 |
MFK Chrudim | 0 - 3 | Taborsko | 2.29 | 3.16 | 2.89 |
Varnsdorf | 3 - 3 | FC Vlasim | 2.22 | 3.51 | 2.74 |
SK Prostejov | 3 - 3 | Sparta Prague B | 2.05 | 3.43 | 3.12 |
30 July, 2023
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3.14 | 3.31 | 2.10 |
Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 3 | Pribram | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.01 |
29 July, 2023
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 3 - 0 | SK Prostejov | 2.32 | 3.35 | 2.72 |
Lisen Brno | 1 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1.83 | 3.43 | 3.74 |
FC Vlasim | 1 - 1 | MFK Chrudim | 1.65 | 3.69 | 4.44 |
28 July, 2023
Taborsko | 1 - 0 | Sparta Prague B | 1.92 | 3.46 | 3.42 |
SFC Opava | 1 - 0 | Varnsdorf | 1.89 | 3.41 | 3.57 |
Dukla Prague | 2 - 4 | MFK Vyskov | 1.71 | 3.61 | 4.10 |
24 July, 2023
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 1 | FC Vlasim | 1.57 | 4.03 | 4.71 |
23 July, 2023
Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc B | 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.59 |
Sparta Prague B | 1 - 4 | Dukla Prague | 3.20 | 3.35 | 2.04 |
22 July, 2023
Taborsko | 1 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.80 | 3.48 | 4.01 |
SK Prostejov | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.67 | 3.09 | 2.49 |
MFK Chrudim | 0 - 0 | Lisen Brno | 2.87 | 3.10 | 2.37 |
MFK Vyskov | 2 - 1 | Pribram | 1.85 | 3.50 | 3.72 |
21 July, 2023
Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | SFC Opava | 2.18 | 3.26 | 3.00 |
Czech Republic Other Tournaments