Premier League - Russia
Played Matches
31 March, 2024
Lokomotiv Moskva | - | FK Krasnodar | 2.74 | 3.52 | 2.74 |
Rubin Kazan | - | Akhmat Grozny | 2.28 | 3.43 | 3.51 |
Fakel Voronezh | - | FC Orenburg | 2.38 | 3.43 | 3.29 |
30 March, 2024
Spartak Moskva | - | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1.57 | 4.42 | 6.52 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2.54 | 3.11 | 3.34 |
PFC Sochi | - | CSKA Moskva | 3.58 | 3.62 | 2.18 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | - | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 4.26 | 3.94 | 1.90 |
29 March, 2024
Dinamo Moskva | - | FK Rostov | 1.94 | 3.89 | 4.11 |
10 March, 2024
Spartak Moskva | 0 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.62 | 4.16 | 6.42 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 - 2 | PFC Sochi | 1.97 | 3.80 | 4.07 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.15 | 3.58 | 3.70 |
9 March, 2024
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | 1.77 | 4.05 | 4.93 |
Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2.11 | 3.24 | 4.31 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1 - 4 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 5.24 | 3.86 | 1.77 |
8 March, 2024
FK Rostov | 2 - 1 | FK Krasnodar | 2.86 | 3.38 | 2.71 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moskva | 2.85 | 3.49 | 2.65 |
3 March, 2024
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 0 | PFC Sochi | 2.52 | 3.29 | 3.19 |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2.29 | 3.80 | 3.17 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | 2.42 | 3.25 | 3.41 |
2 March, 2024
Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moskva | 1.62 | 4.28 | 6.11 |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.28 | 3.47 | 3.47 |
FK Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | 1.86 | 3.72 | 4.78 |
CSKA Moskva | 1 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.55 | 4.57 | 6.57 |
1 March, 2024
FK Rostov | 2 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2.13 | 3.62 | 3.72 |
10 December, 2023
FK Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moskva | 2.32 | 3.56 | 3.30 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | 2.78 | 3.16 | 2.95 |
PFC Sochi | 1 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 2.28 | 3.73 | 3.24 |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | 3.19 | 3.45 | 2.43 |
9 December, 2023
Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1.28 | 6.23 | 14.10 |
Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | 2.50 | 3.64 | 2.94 |
Spartak Moskva | 3 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1.97 | 3.98 | 3.91 |
8 December, 2023
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1.88 | 3.89 | 4.40 |
4 December, 2023
Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | 1.87 | 3.96 | 4.40 |
3 December, 2023
Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moskva | 3.07 | 3.81 | 2.34 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 - 1 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 3.89 | 3.89 | 2.00 |
FK Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 1.69 | 4.34 | 5.17 |
CSKA Moskva | 2 - 0 | FK Rostov | 1.90 | 3.95 | 4.23 |
2 December, 2023
Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.91 | 3.00 | 2.96 |
PFC Sochi | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2.64 | 3.60 | 2.79 |
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.25 | 3.31 | 3.73 |
26 November, 2023
FK Rostov | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1.83 | 3.74 | 4.97 |
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 2.09 | 3.41 | 4.10 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3 - 1 | FK Krasnodar | 3.60 | 3.58 | 2.19 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | 1.85 | 4.18 | 4.24 |
25 November, 2023
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moskva | 3.47 | 3.60 | 2.23 |
CSKA Moskva | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | 2.19 | 3.70 | 3.47 |
Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 3 - 0 | PFC Sochi | 1.35 | 5.57 | 10.30 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 - 3 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2.55 | 3.73 | 2.82 |
12 November, 2023
Spartak Moskva | 2 - 1 | FK Rostov | 1.79 | 4.14 | 4.66 |
PFC Sochi | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | 2.31 | 3.41 | 3.45 |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 0 | FC Orenburg | 1.75 | 4.34 | 4.71 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.56 | 3.19 | 3.22 |
11 November, 2023
Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 1 - 1 | FK Krasnodar | 1.67 | 4.25 | 5.53 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | 1.90 | 4.04 | 4.12 |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | 3.97 | 3.60 | 2.06 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 - 1 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.07 | 3.66 | 3.85 |
6 November, 2023
PFC Sochi | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | 3.28 | 3.68 | 2.28 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | 2.34 | 3.41 | 3.39 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | 2.24 | 3.81 | 3.27 |
5 November, 2023
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moskva | 2.68 | 3.60 | 2.75 |
CSKA Moskva | 3 - 2 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1.60 | 4.24 | 6.43 |
FK Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1.81 | 4.00 | 4.69 |
4 November, 2023
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 2 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 5.91 | 4.02 | 1.67 |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh | 2.01 | 3.66 | 4.10 |
29 October, 2023
CSKA Moskva | 1 - 0 | FK Krasnodar | 2.31 | 3.61 | 3.27 |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 1 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1.68 | 4.18 | 5.49 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 | PFC Sochi | 2.76 | 3.29 | 2.87 |
28 October, 2023
Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 2 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | 1.34 | 5.94 | 9.85 |
FK Rostov | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2.55 | 3.81 | 2.78 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 2.08 | 3.87 | 3.62 |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moskva | 3.81 | 3.70 | 2.07 |
27 October, 2023
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.25 | 3.31 | 3.73 |
22 October, 2023
FK Rostov | 3 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | 2.27 | 3.70 | 3.28 |
Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 3 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1.54 | 4.66 | 6.64 |
Spartak Moskva | 2 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1.72 | 3.97 | 5.54 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1 - 4 | PFC Sochi | 1.98 | 3.55 | 4.39 |
21 October, 2023
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 2 | FK Krasnodar | 3.43 | 3.53 | 2.27 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva | 2.63 | 3.60 | 2.80 |
Rubin Kazan | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moskva | 3.47 | 3.68 | 2.20 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.85 | 3.87 | 4.61 |
8 October, 2023
Spartak Moskva | 2 - 2 | CSKA Moskva | 2.55 | 3.52 | 2.95 |
Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | 2.12 | 3.68 | 3.66 |
Dinamo Moskva | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.48 | 4.76 | 7.60 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3.06 | 3.43 | 2.52 |
7 October, 2023
FK Krasnodar | 3 - 2 | FK Rostov | 1.69 | 4.10 | 5.53 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 - 0 | FC Orenburg | 2.08 | 3.74 | 3.74 |
PFC Sochi | 0 - 2 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 6.59 | 4.50 | 1.56 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2.72 | 3.56 | 2.73 |
1 October, 2023
Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moskva | 2.85 | 3.81 | 2.49 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 4 - 0 | Spartak Moskva | 2.91 | 3.91 | 2.41 |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 0 | PFC Sochi | 2.74 | 3.37 | 2.83 |
30 September, 2023
CSKA Moskva | 1 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.69 | 4.12 | 5.54 |
Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 | FK Krasnodar | 3.60 | 3.60 | 2.17 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1.93 | 3.78 | 4.28 |
FC Orenburg | 3 - 1 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 5.54 | 4.60 | 1.62 |
29 September, 2023
FK Rostov | 2 - 2 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.40 | 3.45 | 3.24 |
25 September, 2023
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | 2.77 | 3.22 | 2.91 |
24 September, 2023
FK Rostov | 3 - 3 | CSKA Moskva | 3.20 | 3.68 | 2.32 |
FK Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1.86 | 3.77 | 4.71 |
Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1.51 | 4.92 | 6.74 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 2.64 | 3.43 | 2.90 |
23 September, 2023
Spartak Moskva | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva | 2.08 | 4.16 | 3.41 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | 2.47 | 3.51 | 3.08 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 1 | PFC Sochi | 1.98 | 3.79 | 4.08 |
17 September, 2023
Lokomotiv Moskva | 0 - 2 | FC Orenburg | 1.90 | 4.10 | 4.10 |
Rubin Kazan | 0 - 3 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 5.18 | 4.10 | 1.73 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.93 | 3.54 | 4.69 |
16 September, 2023
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 2 | FK Rostov | 2.32 | 3.52 | 3.33 |
Spartak Moskva | 1 - 0 | PFC Sochi | 1.68 | 4.42 | 5.20 |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 1 | FK Krasnodar | 2.92 | 3.65 | 2.51 |
CSKA Moskva | 2 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1.73 | 4.10 | 5.20 |
15 September, 2023
Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1.72 | 4.02 | 5.41 |
3 September, 2023
FK Rostov | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Moskva | 2.57 | 3.75 | 2.78 |
CSKA Moskva | 1 - 1 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 3.26 | 3.47 | 2.38 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 - 2 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.85 | 4.10 | 4.32 |
FC Orenburg | 3 - 0 | PFC Sochi | 2.54 | 3.65 | 2.88 |
2 September, 2023
FK Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moskva | 2.60 | 3.81 | 2.72 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.85 | 3.75 | 4.79 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | 2.30 | 3.31 | 3.58 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | 2.37 | 3.50 | 3.26 |
27 August, 2023
PFC Sochi | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2.25 | 3.77 | 3.28 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2.16 | 3.65 | 3.61 |
26 August, 2023
Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | 3.10 | 3.19 | 2.64 |
Spartak Moskva | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | 1.76 | 4.32 | 4.64 |
Rubin Kazan | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Moskva | 3.17 | 3.83 | 2.28 |
Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 4 - 0 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 1.55 | 4.48 | 6.77 |
25 August, 2023
Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | FK Krasnodar | 4.04 | 3.54 | 2.06 |
FC Orenburg | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | 4.21 | 4.21 | 1.85 |
20 August, 2023
Akhmat Grozny | 4 - 0 | FC Orenburg | 1.95 | 4.08 | 3.90 |
Spartak Moskva | 1 - 3 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 2.76 | 3.51 | 2.71 |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2.49 | 3.25 | 3.27 |
19 August, 2023
PFC Sochi | 4 - 0 | FK Rostov | 2.36 | 3.46 | 3.31 |
FK Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1.97 | 3.96 | 3.94 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 1 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.69 | 3.23 | 3.00 |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | 3.05 | 3.80 | 2.36 |
18 August, 2023
Rubin Kazan | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2.78 | 3.62 | 2.63 |
14 August, 2023
Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | 2.93 | 3.25 | 2.73 |
13 August, 2023
CSKA Moskva | 3 - 1 | PFC Sochi | 1.68 | 4.05 | 5.82 |
Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 2 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | 1.40 | 5.27 | 9.10 |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.72 | 4.17 | 5.15 |
12 August, 2023
FK Rostov | 3 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | 2.09 | 3.56 | 3.90 |
FC Orenburg | 0 - 2 | FK Krasnodar | 3.15 | 3.98 | 2.24 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2.00 | 4.04 | 3.73 |
11 August, 2023
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 3 - 2 | Spartak Moskva | 3.54 | 3.75 | 2.15 |
6 August, 2023
PFC Sochi | 1 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | 2.29 | 3.65 | 3.28 |
Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | 1.60 | 4.59 | 5.83 |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | 2.32 | 3.42 | 3.42 |
5 August, 2023
CSKA Moskva | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1.97 | 4.06 | 3.84 |
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moskva | 3.60 | 3.82 | 2.11 |
FC Orenburg | 0 - 2 | Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2.24 | 3.80 | 3.27 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 5 - 1 | FK Rostov | 2.50 | 3.52 | 3.02 |
4 August, 2023
FK Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1.70 | 4.00 | 5.67 |
31 July, 2023
Spartak Moskva | 2 - 1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.44 | 5.14 | 7.85 |
30 July, 2023
FK Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | PFC Sochi | 1.76 | 4.15 | 4.85 |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 3 | CSKA Moskva | 3.69 | 3.49 | 2.19 |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 3.01 | 3.62 | 2.46 |
Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | FC Orenburg | 2.26 | 3.79 | 3.23 |
29 July, 2023
FK Rostov | 1 - 1 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 5.28 | 3.85 | 1.77 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2.05 | 3.41 | 4.27 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Moskva | 2.65 | 3.77 | 2.69 |
23 July, 2023
FK Rostov | 2 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | 2.11 | 3.54 | 3.85 |
PFC Sochi | 2 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1.94 | 3.90 | 4.12 |
Spartak Moskva | 3 - 2 | FC Orenburg | 1.56 | 4.79 | 5.99 |
22 July, 2023
Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2.24 | 3.69 | 3.36 |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 - 2 | Rubin Kazan | 1.87 | 3.96 | 4.37 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 2 | Zenit Sankt Peterburg | 6.09 | 4.32 | 1.61 |
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | 4.02 | 3.49 | 2.08 |
21 July, 2023
Dinamo Moskva | 1 - 3 | FK Krasnodar | 2.25 | 3.67 | 3.35 |
Russia Other Tournaments