2. Liga - Slovakia
Played Matches
31 March, 2024
MSK Zilina B | - | OFK Malzenice | 1.59 | 3.92 | 4.70 |
30 March, 2024
STK 1914 Samorin | - | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.46 | 4.10 | 5.79 |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | - | Spartak Myjava | 1.79 | 3.59 | 3.77 |
29 March, 2024
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | - | KFC Komarno | 3.45 | 3.25 | 1.94 |
FK Puchov | - | Dolny Kubin | 1.43 | 4.29 | 5.85 |
Slavoj Trebisov | - | Petrzalka Bratislava | 3.15 | 3.36 | 2.01 |
Slovan Bratislava B | - | Tatran Presov | 6.19 | 4.45 | 1.38 |
28 March, 2024
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 3 | FK Humenne | 1.99 | 3.35 | 3.22 |
24 March, 2024
Dolny Kubin | 1 - 1 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 4.03 | 3.74 | 1.70 |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.42 | 4.33 | 5.68 |
OFK Malzenice | 3 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.83 | 3.21 | 3.97 |
Petrzalka Bratislava | 4 - 2 | FK Puchov | 1.61 | 3.82 | 4.38 |
23 March, 2024
FK Humenne | 1 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.54 | 3.93 | 4.96 |
Tatran Presov | 2 - 0 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1.19 | 5.62 | 11.97 |
KFC Komarno | 3 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 1.37 | 4.60 | 6.47 |
Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | 4.17 | 3.60 | 1.71 |
17 March, 2024
MSK Zilina B | 1 - 2 | Tatran Presov | 5.11 | 4.00 | 1.50 |
STK 1914 Samorin | 4 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | 1.50 | 4.13 | 5.13 |
16 March, 2024
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 - 2 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1.94 | 3.44 | 3.25 |
FK Puchov | 1 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.48 | 4.05 | 5.32 |
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.32 | 3.29 | 2.59 |
KFC Komarno | 0 - 0 | OFK Malzenice | 1.26 | 4.95 | 8.94 |
15 March, 2024
Spartak Myjava | 0 - 0 | FK Humenne | 2.35 | 3.24 | 2.67 |
Slovan Bratislava B | 3 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.61 | 3.89 | 4.36 |
10 March, 2024
Dolny Kubin | 2 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | 3.83 | 3.65 | 1.75 |
Petrzalka Bratislava | 0 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.37 | 4.80 | 6.00 |
9 March, 2024
Tatran Presov | 2 - 0 | KFC Komarno | 1.58 | 3.53 | 5.27 |
FK Humenne | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.56 | 3.84 | 5.14 |
Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 2 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2.76 | 3.12 | 2.34 |
OFK Malzenice | 0 - 2 | FK Puchov | 2.85 | 3.32 | 2.21 |
Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 1 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 3.97 | 3.49 | 1.77 |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 5 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 1.85 | 3.85 | 3.27 |
3 March, 2024
Slovan Bratislava B | 4 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | 1.61 | 3.81 | 4.54 |
STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.85 | 3.62 | 3.37 |
MSK Zilina B | 5 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.25 | 5.38 | 8.24 |
2 March, 2024
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 2 | KFC Komarno | 2.87 | 3.26 | 2.20 |
Tatran Presov | 5 - 0 | OFK Malzenice | 1.26 | 4.80 | 9.11 |
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 0 - 0 | FK Puchov | 2.03 | 3.30 | 3.17 |
1 March, 2024
Spartak Myjava | 2 - 2 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.09 | 3.38 | 2.96 |
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1 - 2 | FK Humenne | 1.83 | 3.39 | 3.68 |
4 December, 2023
Dolny Kubin | 1 - 4 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 3.70 | 3.62 | 1.83 |
2 December, 2023
Slavoj Trebisov | 3 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | 3.23 | 3.31 | 2.05 |
25 November, 2023
FK Humenne | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 1.85 | 3.86 | 3.42 |
19 November, 2023
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 2 | Tatran Presov | 2.72 | 3.20 | 2.37 |
Petrzalka Bratislava | 5 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.64 | 4.05 | 4.17 |
18 November, 2023
FK Puchov | 1 - 6 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.47 | 4.60 | 5.37 |
OFK Malzenice | 0 - 0 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2.71 | 3.52 | 2.29 |
Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | 6.98 | 4.50 | 1.38 |
15 November, 2023
STK 1914 Samorin | 5 - 3 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.35 | 3.44 | 2.58 |
12 November, 2023
STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 3 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2.82 | 3.48 | 2.18 |
MSK Zilina B | 3 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | 1.32 | 5.45 | 7.04 |
11 November, 2023
Spartak Myjava | 3 - 0 | FK Puchov | 2.52 | 3.41 | 2.42 |
Tatran Presov | 2 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.24 | 5.20 | 10.32 |
KFC Komarno | 1 - 1 | FK Humenne | 1.53 | 3.95 | 5.16 |
Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.76 | 3.69 | 3.83 |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 4 - 2 | OFK Malzenice | 1.50 | 4.18 | 5.06 |
10 November, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2 - 4 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.52 | 3.22 | 2.51 |
5 November, 2023
Spartak Myjava | 0 - 4 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2.56 | 3.39 | 2.44 |
OFK Malzenice | 4 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.07 | 3.52 | 3.08 |
Slovan Bratislava B | 2 - 4 | FK Puchov | 2.64 | 3.49 | 2.32 |
4 November, 2023
MSK Zilina B | 0 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.51 | 3.55 | 2.35 |
KFC Komarno | 1 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | 1.17 | 6.77 | 12.63 |
Tatran Presov | 0 - 0 | FK Humenne | 1.55 | 3.90 | 5.32 |
Spisska Nova Ves | 1 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 4.48 | 3.94 | 1.67 |
3 November, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 3 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.40 | 4.28 | 6.46 |
29 October, 2023
Petrzalka Bratislava | 3 - 1 | KFC Komarno | 2.86 | 3.29 | 2.23 |
OFK Malzenice | 3 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2.13 | 3.30 | 3.04 |
STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 2 | Spartak Myjava | 2.87 | 3.41 | 2.18 |
28 October, 2023
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.51 | 4.13 | 5.40 |
FK Humenne | 4 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.35 |
Dolny Kubin | 0 - 3 | Tatran Presov | 7.23 | 4.48 | 1.38 |
Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 2.85 | 3.57 | 2.18 |
FK Puchov | 0 - 4 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1.76 | 3.64 | 3.99 |
22 October, 2023
Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 3 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.20 | 3.61 | 2.77 |
21 October, 2023
Dolny Kubin | 2 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 4.39 | 3.81 | 1.64 |
Tatran Presov | 1 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1.58 | 3.88 | 4.84 |
OFK Malzenice | 2 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | 2.67 | 3.33 | 2.33 |
KFC Komarno | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.26 | 5.26 | 9.09 |
Spisska Nova Ves | 2 - 3 | FK Humenne | 3.11 | 3.28 | 2.11 |
MSK Zilina B | 6 - 2 | FK Puchov | 2.88 | 3.69 | 2.12 |
20 October, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 0 - 0 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2.17 | 3.35 | 2.90 |
15 October, 2023
Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 2.16 | 3.44 | 2.89 |
14 October, 2023
Dolny Kubin | 2 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2.23 | 3.45 | 2.85 |
FK Puchov | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | 2.76 | 3.22 | 2.39 |
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina B | 2.11 | 3.73 | 2.87 |
FK Humenne | 2 - 1 | OFK Malzenice | 1.53 | 4.03 | 5.35 |
Slavoj Trebisov | 0 - 1 | Tatran Presov | 4.81 | 3.81 | 1.61 |
13 October, 2023
Spartak Myjava | 1 - 4 | Slovan Bratislava B | 4.05 | 4.12 | 1.65 |
11 October, 2023
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 1 | Tatran Presov | 2.73 | 3.38 | 2.27 |
8 October, 2023
OFK Malzenice | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.91 | 3.68 | 3.39 |
7 October, 2023
Tatran Presov | 1 - 0 | FK Puchov | 1.75 | 3.65 | 4.06 |
Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 0 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 5.62 | 4.07 | 1.50 |
KFC Komarno | 2 - 0 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1.47 | 4.30 | 5.70 |
FK Humenne | 5 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | 1.56 | 3.85 | 5.29 |
Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 2 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 3.32 | 3.63 | 1.95 |
MSK Zilina B | 1 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.82 | 4.00 | 3.45 |
6 October, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | 2.46 | 3.45 | 2.51 |
1 October, 2023
STK 1914 Samorin | 1 - 4 | KFC Komarno | 4.22 | 3.86 | 1.69 |
Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 3 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.23 | 3.46 | 2.83 |
Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 1 | FK Humenne | 1.77 | 3.67 | 3.97 |
30 September, 2023
Dolny Kubin | 0 - 3 | OFK Malzenice | 1.98 | 3.50 | 3.31 |
Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.91 | 3.55 | 3.49 |
FK Puchov | 2 - 0 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 2.27 | 3.47 | 2.74 |
29 September, 2023
Spartak Myjava | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina B | 1.63 | 4.10 | 4.16 |
24 September, 2023
MSK Zilina B | 1 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.68 | 4.19 | 3.89 |
OFK Malzenice | 1 - 1 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.69 | 3.34 | 2.37 |
23 September, 2023
KFC Komarno | 1 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | 1.51 | 4.19 | 5.26 |
Tatran Presov | 2 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 1.38 | 4.60 | 6.91 |
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 0 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 2.59 | 3.58 | 2.44 |
FK Humenne | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.51 | 4.10 | 5.60 |
Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 1 | FK Puchov | 3.70 | 3.69 | 1.86 |
Dolny Kubin | 1 - 1 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.94 | 3.53 | 2.15 |
17 September, 2023
STK 1914 Samorin | 3 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 3.94 | 3.84 | 1.71 |
Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 2 | OFK Malzenice | 1.36 | 4.62 | 6.83 |
16 September, 2023
FK Puchov | 0 - 1 | FK Humenne | 1.62 | 3.86 | 4.53 |
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.40 | 4.62 | 5.97 |
Slovan Bratislava B | 1 - 3 | KFC Komarno | 3.47 | 3.53 | 1.89 |
15 September, 2023
Spartak Myjava | 2 - 1 | Tatran Presov | 2.48 | 3.41 | 2.47 |
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 0 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 1.84 | 3.95 | 3.49 |
Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | 1.98 | 3.55 | 3.32 |
10 September, 2023
OFK Malzenice | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 2.87 | 3.88 | 2.08 |
Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.54 | 4.20 | 5.06 |
9 September, 2023
FK Humenne | 1 - 1 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2.28 | 3.43 | 2.78 |
KFC Komarno | 4 - 0 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1.39 | 4.63 | 6.83 |
Tatran Presov | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1.33 | 4.93 | 7.70 |
Dolny Kubin | 0 - 4 | FK Puchov | 2.91 | 3.47 | 2.20 |
Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.36 | 3.53 | 2.61 |
8 September, 2023
Spartak Myjava | 2 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 2.24 | 3.51 | 2.72 |
3 September, 2023
MSK Zilina B | 3 - 4 | KFC Komarno | 3.04 | 3.66 | 2.06 |
STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 2 | FK Humenne | 2.25 | 3.53 | 2.78 |
2 September, 2023
FK Puchov | 5 - 0 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1.85 | 3.48 | 3.70 |
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 4 - 3 | Dolny Kubin | 1.46 | 4.35 | 5.47 |
Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 5 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 2.92 | 3.51 | 2.18 |
1 September, 2023
Spartak Myjava | 2 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.46 | 4.22 | 5.67 |
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 0 - 3 | Tatran Presov | 2.98 | 3.38 | 2.13 |
Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 0 | OFK Malzenice | 2.06 | 3.59 | 2.98 |
27 August, 2023
Petrzalka Bratislava | 0 - 1 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2.01 | 3.59 | 3.20 |
OFK Malzenice | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | 4.91 | 4.03 | 1.58 |
26 August, 2023
Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.36 |
Tatran Presov | 4 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 1.59 | 4.06 | 4.49 |
Slavoj Trebisov | 0 - 4 | FK Puchov | 2.94 | 3.50 | 2.12 |
Dolny Kubin | 4 - 0 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.63 | 3.46 | 2.31 |
FK Humenne | 1 - 2 | Spartak Myjava | 2.10 | 3.37 | 3.06 |
25 August, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 3.42 | 3.81 | 1.88 |
20 August, 2023
Slovan Bratislava B | 5 - 2 | FK Humenne | 2.58 | 3.31 | 2.43 |
MSK Zilina B | 0 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 2.23 | 3.68 | 2.65 |
STK 1914 Samorin | 0 - 7 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 1.84 | 3.61 | 3.60 |
19 August, 2023
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 5 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.59 | 3.91 | 4.64 |
FK Puchov | 2 - 0 | OFK Malzenice | 1.42 | 4.40 | 5.94 |
KFC Komarno | 3 - 1 | Tatran Presov | 2.43 | 3.11 | 2.71 |
18 August, 2023
Spartak Myjava | 4 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | 1.51 | 4.28 | 5.06 |
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 4 - 3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.35 | 4.65 | 6.96 |
13 August, 2023
Petrzalka Bratislava | 0 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | 1.93 | 3.57 | 3.45 |
OFK Malzenice | 0 - 3 | Tatran Presov | 6.72 | 4.40 | 1.41 |
12 August, 2023
Dolny Kubin | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.10 | 3.49 | 3.07 |
Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 2 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.14 | 3.59 | 2.94 |
FK Puchov | 1 - 1 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1.83 | 3.79 | 3.65 |
KFC Komarno | 3 - 2 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 1.95 | 3.43 | 3.55 |
FK Humenne | 1 - 0 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.01 | 3.47 | 3.32 |
Spisska Nova Ves | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 3.17 | 3.73 | 1.98 |
6 August, 2023
Slovan Bratislava B | 0 - 0 | Petrzalka Bratislava | 2.72 | 3.40 | 2.31 |
MSK Zilina B | 5 - 3 | FK Humenne | 1.99 | 3.60 | 3.13 |
STK 1914 Samorin | 2 - 5 | FK Puchov | 2.01 | 3.57 | 3.11 |
5 August, 2023
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 4 - 1 | OFK Malzenice | 1.49 | 4.20 | 5.26 |
Tatran Presov | 1 - 0 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 1.79 | 3.57 | 3.83 |
KFC Komarno | 2 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1.31 | 4.82 | 8.15 |
4 August, 2023
Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 1 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | 1.57 | 4.12 | 4.58 |
Spartak Myjava | 2 - 3 | Slavoj Trebisov | 1.62 | 3.95 | 4.42 |
30 July, 2023
OFK Malzenice | 0 - 1 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 4.76 | 4.09 | 1.55 |
29 July, 2023
Dolny Kubin | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina B | 2.53 | 3.62 | 2.33 |
Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 1 | Tatran Presov | 5.77 | 4.24 | 1.45 |
FK Puchov | 2 - 1 | Spartak Myjava | 2.01 | 3.49 | 3.19 |
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 2 - 2 | STK 1914 Samorin | 2.27 | 3.44 | 2.73 |
FK Humenne | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | 2.84 | 3.20 | 2.30 |
Petrzalka Bratislava | 2 - 0 | Pohronie Dolna Zdana | 2.36 | 3.36 | 2.64 |
28 July, 2023
Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2.14 | 3.43 | 2.95 |
Slovakia Other Tournaments