Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
       
Top Football Facts

Chelsea as home team no draw from 13 matches

Bradford as home team no loss from 20 matches

Leyton Orient as home team 16 losses from 20 matches

Darmstadt as away team only losses from 12 matches

Roma as home team no draw from 14 matches

Ternana as away team no win from 15 matches

Alessandria as home team no loss from 15 matches

Osasuna as home team no win from 14 matches

Levante as home team no loss from 15 matches

Zbrojovka Brno 13 draws from 21 matches

Apollon Smyrni no loss from 23 matches

Paksi as home team 7 draws from 11 matches

Zaria Balti as away team 9 wins from 10 matches

Kluczbork as home team 7 draws from 11 matches

Mordovia Saransk as away team no draw from 14 matches

Basel 21 wins from 25 matches

Bolivar La Paz no draw from 6 matches

Rionegro only 2 scored goals in 9 matches - 0.22 per match

Al Ahly Cairo no loss from 20 matches

Gostaresh Foolad as away team 9 draws from 12 matches

Vissel Kobe only wins from 4 matches

Omiya Ardija only losses from 4 matches

Al-Arabi SC Doha as home team no draw from 12 matches

Liverpool Montevideo no win from 8 matches

Portuguesa Acarigua only 3 scored goals in 8 matches - 0.38 per match

Deportivo Lara as home team no conceded goals in 5 matches

Matches for Saturday, 1 April, 2017

England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:30 Liverpool - Everton 3 - 1 1.70 3.87 5.09
15:00 Burnley - Tottenham 0 - 2 5.41 3.80 1.68
15:00 Chelsea - Crystal Palace 1 - 2 1.32 5.17 10.84
15:00 Hull City - West Ham 2 - 1 2.35 3.36 3.11
15:00 Leicester - Stoke 2 - 0 1.93 3.47 4.16
15:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich 0 - 0 1.38 4.83 8.81
15:00 Watford - Sunderland 1 - 0 1.93 3.50 4.15
17:30 Southampton - Bournemouth 0 - 0 1.65 4.00 5.44
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:30 Barnsley - Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 3.11 3.36 2.27
15:00 Aston Villa - Norwich 2 - 0 2.28 3.28 3.21
15:00 Brentford - Bristol City 2 - 0 2.31 3.59 2.88
15:00 Brighton - Blackburn 1 - 0 1.55 4.01 6.13
15:00 Huddersfield - Burton Albion 0 - 1 1.56 3.86 6.32
15:00 Ipswich - Birmingham 1 - 1 2.33 3.21 3.17
15:00 Newcastle - Wigan 2 - 1 1.50 3.91 7.48
15:00 Preston - Nottingham 1 - 1 1.92 3.51 4.00
15:00 Rotherham - Fulham 0 - 1 7.67 4.97 1.38
15:00 Wolverhampton - Cardiff 3 - 1 2.12 3.31 3.49
17:30 Reading - Leeds 1 - 0 2.56 3.20 2.84
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bolton - Chesterfield 0 - 0 1.33 4.71 9.38
15:00 Bradford - Walsall 1 - 0 1.53 3.80 6.50
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury 2 - 0 1.72 3.61 4.65
15:00 Fleetwood - Swindon 0 - 1 1.79 3.42 4.49
15:00 Millwall - Scunthorpe 3 - 1 1.92 3.32 4.00
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham 3 - 2 1.53 4.06 5.75
15:00 Peterborough - Charlton 2 - 0 2.27 3.41 2.92
15:00 Port Vale - Wimbledon 2 - 0 3.02 3.19 2.34
15:00 Rochdale - Northampton 1 - 1 1.79 3.70 4.08
15:00 Southend - Oldham 3 - 0 1.73 3.49 4.78
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Grimsby - Doncaster 1 - 5 4.61 3.44 1.77
15:00 Cheltenham - Morecambe 3 - 1 1.80 3.55 4.16
15:00 Crewe - Cambridge United 1 - 2 2.59 3.04 2.79
15:00 Hartlepool - Portsmouth 0 - 2 6.94 4.07 1.47
15:00 Leyton Orient - Wycombe 0 - 2 4.26 3.54 1.80
15:00 Luton - Blackpool 1 - 0 2.16 3.28 3.26
15:00 Mansfield - Exeter 1 - 2 2.32 3.08 3.14
15:00 Newport County - Crawley 1 - 0 2.11 3.23 3.45
15:00 Notts County - Colchester 3 - 1 2.43 3.12 2.92
15:00 Plymouth - Accrington 0 - 1 2.49 3.29 2.72
15:00 Stevenage - Barnet 1 - 0 2.15 3.38 3.21
15:00 Yeovil - Carlisle 0 - 2 2.44 3.16 2.90
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
12:15 Wrexham - Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 4.01 3.24 1.87
15:00 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield 2 - 4 2.72 3.05 2.53
15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge - Eastleigh 4 - 0 1.82 3.49 3.82
15:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead 2 - 0 2.15 3.25 3.13
15:00 Forest Green - North Ferriby United 0 - 1 1.16 6.55 13.71
15:00 Lincoln - Bromley 1 - 0 1.34 4.50 7.90
15:00 Maidstone United - Barrow 2 - 1 3.04 3.23 2.20
15:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot 0 - 2 3.50 3.27 1.99
15:00 Southport - Guiseley 0 - 1 2.40 3.26 2.72
15:00 Torquay - Chester 0 - 1 2.02 3.30 3.38
15:00 Woking - Sutton United 2 - 1 2.69 3.25 2.41
15:00 York City - Braintree 3 - 0 1.71 3.59 4.36
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Marseille - Dijon 1 - 1 1.36 4.90 7.97
18:00 Bastia - Lille 0 - 1 3.31 3.02 2.35
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Lens - Brest 0 - 2 1.91 3.10 4.18
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
13:45 Quevilly-Rouen - Creteil 1 - 0 1.90 3.14 3.82
France - League Cup France - League Cup Score 1 X 2
20:00 Monaco - Paris Saint Germain 1 - 4 3.51 3.65 1.97
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bayern Munchen - Augsburg 6 - 0 1.11 9.66 23.56
14:30 Freiburg - Werder Bremen 2 - 5 2.21 3.41 3.23
14:30 Hamburger - FC Koln 2 - 1 2.13 3.28 3.58
14:30 RB Leipzig - Darmstadt 4 - 0 1.36 4.88 8.70
14:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 3.72 3.67 1.96
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 0 2.56 3.23 2.84
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Hannover - Union Berlin 2 - 0 2.22 3.34 3.10
12:00 Sandhausen - Bochum 0 - 0 2.17 3.20 3.36
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 2.11 3.13 3.57
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 2.06 3.21 3.40
13:00 Fortuna Koln - FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0 2.51 3.07 2.74
13:00 Magdeburg - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 0 1.61 3.54 5.46
13:00 Paderborn - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 2 2.41 3.14 2.80
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Aalen 0 - 2 2.36 3.00 2.99
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 3.53 3.16 2.03
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Sassuolo - Lazio 1 - 2 4.27 3.77 1.80
19:45 Roma - Empoli 2 - 0 1.18 7.05 15.29
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Carpi 1 - 2 2.91 2.94 2.55
14:00 Brescia - Entella 2 - 2 2.61 3.03 2.75
14:00 Latina - Cittadella 0 - 2 2.57 3.02 2.81
14:00 Novara - Ternana 1 - 2 1.66 3.35 5.68
14:00 Perugia - Vicenza 1 - 0 1.76 3.29 4.90
14:00 Pisa 1909 - Salernitana 0 - 1 2.49 2.75 3.19
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Bari 1 - 0 2.59 2.92 2.87
14:00 Spezia - Benevento 1 - 3 2.15 3.05 3.48
14:00 Trapani - Verona 0 - 2 2.64 3.03 2.71
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Como - Carrarese 2 - 2 1.81 3.23 4.13
13:30 Livorno - Lupa Roma 1 - 1 1.47 3.65 6.51
13:30 Olbia - Viterbese 1 - 2 2.36 2.98 2.90
13:30 Racing Roma - Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 2.77 2.99 2.45
15:30 Piacenza - Arezzo 1 - 2 2.38 2.97 2.89
15:30 Pistoiese - Tuttocuoio 3 - 1 1.84 3.21 4.03
15:30 Renate - Lucchese 0 - 0 2.02 3.04 3.59
17:30 Alessandria - Giana Erminio 2 - 4 1.69 3.41 4.57
19:30 Pontedera - Prato 1 - 0 1.90 3.15 3.81
19:30 Siena - Cremonese 0 - 2 3.20 3.04 2.15
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Modena - Forli 0 - 0 1.97 3.02 3.77
17:30 Teramo - Sambenedettese 2 - 1 2.49 2.97 2.73
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Reggina - Melfi 2 - 1 1.99 3.06 3.65
19:30 Fidelis Andria - Messina 0 - 1 2.08 3.04 3.40
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Villarreal - Eibar 2 - 3 1.85 3.57 4.37
15:15 Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 5.86 4.08 1.58
17:30 Real Sociedad - Leganes 1 - 1 2.03 3.14 4.17
19:45 Malaga - Atletico Madrid 0 - 2 4.55 3.41 1.86
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Levante - Mirandes 2 - 1 1.42 4.06 7.60
17:00 Huesca - Getafe 0 - 0 2.23 3.02 3.32
17:00 UCAM Murcia - Cadiz 1 - 1 2.43 2.95 3.04
19:30 Girona - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 3 1.81 3.29 4.48
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
18:00 Sestao River Club - Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 3.01 3.14 2.19
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
16:30 Llagostera - Levante B 2 - 0 1.63 3.33 5.09
17:00 Barcelona B - Eldense 12 - 0 1.06 9.27 19.51
17:00 Villarreal B - Ebro 2 - 0 1.57 3.46 5.46
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Teuta Durres - Laci 2 - 0 - - -
18:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Korabi Peshkopi 6 - 0 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Shirak - Pyunik 0 - 2 1.87 3.17 3.86
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sankt Polten - Rapid Wien 1 - 1 4.17 3.50 1.77
17:30 Austria Wien - Admira Wacker Modling 0 - 2 1.67 3.64 4.66
17:30 Mattersburg - SV Ried 2 - 1 1.96 3.25 3.75
17:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 4 - 0 1.67 3.58 4.93
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 2.32 3.00 2.87
12:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Slutsk 0 - 1 2.32 3.00 2.90
13:00 FC Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 1 4.12 3.42 1.75
14:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 1 1.53 3.58 5.52
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk 0 - 3 4.40 3.33 1.73
17:30 FC Gomel - BATE Borisov 1 - 1 7.60 4.58 1.33
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Charleroi - Oostende 1 - 1 2.20 3.26 3.19
Belgium - Relegation Group Belgium - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 1 2.44 3.28 2.60
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Saint Truiden - Waasland-Beveren 3 - 0 1.95 3.29 3.65
19:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Mechelen 3 - 0 4.10 3.46 1.80
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Eupen - Roeselare 2 - 2 1.65 3.65 4.75
19:00 Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 1 2.18 3.29 3.04
19:30 Genk - Lokeren 4 - 0 1.42 4.19 6.69
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Krupa 4 - 0 - - -
18:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 4 - 2 - - -
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Celik Zenica 3 - 3 - - -
15:30 NK Vitez - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 1 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 2 2.30 3.02 2.92
15:30 Cherno more Varna - Levski Sofia 1 - 0 2.97 2.92 2.38
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2 2.93 3.09 2.30
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Botev Galabovo - Septemvri Sofia 0 - 5 4.20 3.80 1.65
15:00 Botev Vratsa - Pomorie 2 - 1 2.58 3.19 2.34
15:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 1 1.54 3.67 4.88
15:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Bansko 4 - 0 1.54 3.67 4.88
16:00 Sozopol - Levski Karlovo 4 - 0 1.14 6.10 11.92
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 1.91 3.24 3.85
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 2 - 1 1.25 4.93 11.36
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 3.02 3.07 2.20
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 3 - 0 1.58 3.68 4.79
15:00 Aris Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 0 - 1 2.31 3.16 2.80
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Karvina 2 - 0 1.57 3.63 5.67
16:00 Fastav Zlin - Hradec Kralove 1 - 3 1.61 3.57 5.25
16:00 Pribram - Bohemians 1905 Prague 1 - 0 3.20 3.06 2.22
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava - FC Slovacko 0 - 0 2.14 3.13 3.30
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Prague 0 - 0 2.53 3.04 2.74
19:15 Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 2 - 2 1.44 4.02 6.93
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 5 2.22 3.08 3.00
15:30 MFK Frydek-Mistek - MAS Taborsko 1 - 3 2.12 3.17 3.12
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice 1 - 2 1.45 3.85 6.33
Denmark - Relegation Group B Denmark - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 Silkeborg - AAB Aalborg 0 - 0 3.23 3.32 2.19
Denmark - Other Denmark - Other Score 1 X 2
12:00 Kolding - Thisted 0 - 2 2.62 3.42 2.30
14:00 Marienlyst - Bronshoj BK 4 - 1 1.88 3.46 3.44
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Narva Trans - Viljandi Tulevik 2 - 1 1.37 4.61 6.04
11:00 Parnu Vaprus - Sillamae Kalev 1 - 3 4.58 4.00 1.57
14:00 Nomme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0 1.10 7.88 13.46
17:00 Flora Tallinn - Tammeka Tartu 4 - 0 1.24 5.17 9.03
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
10:30 Honka Espoo - Seinajoen JK** 1 - 1 3.73 3.33 1.89
12:30 FC Ilves - HJK Helsinki 0 - 1 4.45 3.56 1.69
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Shukura Kobuleti - Kolkheti-1913 Poti 2 - 4 - - -
11:45 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 2.00 3.10 3.40
13:30 Dila Gori - Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1 - - -
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 Mons Calpe - Gibraltar United 2 - 1 - - -
19:30 Europa Point - Lions Gibraltar 0 - 1 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 PAS Giannina - Skoda Xanthi 1 - 1 2.23 2.92 3.45
15:15 Levadiakos - Veria FC 3 - 1 1.63 3.46 5.70
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Platanias FC 2 - 1 1.21 5.73 12.60
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Panserraikos - Apollon Smyrni 1 - 2 8.64 5.60 1.22
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
17:00 Diosgyori - Ujpest 3 - 1 3.53 3.25 1.99
17:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor - MTK Budapest 1 - 0 2.40 3.07 2.82
17:00 Paksi - Videoton Fehervar 0 - 0 3.77 3.19 1.95
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Mezokovesd-Zsory 4 - 2 1.91 3.28 3.77
17:00 Vasas Budapest - Debreceni 2 - 3 2.20 3.12 3.15
19:30 Honved Budapest - Ferencvarosi 2 - 1 2.52 3.01 2.74
Iceland - Other Iceland - Other Score 1 X 2
16:15 KR Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik 6 - 1 1.44 4.40 5.26
18:00 IR Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri 1 - 1 2.50 3.37 2.39
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:15 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 1 - 0 2.82 3.19 2.31
19:30 Longford Town - Waterford United 0 - 0 3.82 3.40 1.85
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:30 Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 2 2.35 2.98 2.96
19:10 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 2.40 2.99 2.87
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 2.06 3.04 3.51
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 2.22 3.13 3.05
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:00 Tobol Kostanay - Taraz 1 - 0 1.80 3.21 3.99
10:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Astana 1 - 2 5.79 4.06 1.46
11:00 Akzhayik - Atyrau 2 - 2 2.19 3.12 2.98
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 FK Liepaja - SK Babite 3 - 1 1.24 5.29 8.45
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Jelgava 1 - 2 2.09 3.19 3.13
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lietava Jonava - Kauno Zalgiris 5 - 2 1.69 3.29 4.50
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Gzira United - Pembroke Athleta 5 - 1 1.47 4.06 5.41
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hamrun Spartans 1 - 1 2.64 3.56 2.25
17:00 Birkirkara - Mosta FC 3 - 0 1.17 6.13 10.79
17:00 St. Andrews FC - Sliema Wanderers 1 - 4 2.74 3.41 2.21
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dacia Chisinau - Zaria Balti 1 - 0 - - -
15:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Milsami Orhei 1 - 0 - - -
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Buducnost Podgorica - Bokelj Kotor 2 - 2 1.19 5.42 12.00
14:30 Decic Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 0 - 0 2.05 3.08 3.36
14:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Lovcen Cetinje 0 - 1 5.88 3.23 1.61
14:30 Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 2 1.54 3.30 6.44
14:30 Sutjeska Niksic - Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 0 1.67 3.30 4.83
14:30 Zeta Golubovci - Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 0 2.22 2.79 3.39
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 0 - 0 1.61 3.95 4.94
17:30 FC Zwolle - Excelsior 1 - 1 1.74 3.81 4.24
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 0 - 2 7.88 4.89 1.34
19:45 FC Utrecht - Willem II Tilburg 2 - 0 1.60 3.74 5.40
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Heerenveen 4 - 1 3.01 3.56 2.16
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Northern Ireland - Irish Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield 0 - 1 6.92 4.65 1.34
17:15 Coleraine - Glenavon 2 - 1 2.06 3.36 3.14
Norway - Tippeligaen Norway - Tippeligaen Score 1 X 2
17:00 Kristiansund - Molde 0 - 1 3.34 3.35 2.08
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Arka Gdynia - Gornik Leczna 2 - 4 1.74 3.38 4.81
17:00 Wisla Plock - Cracovia Krakow 4 - 1 2.04 3.30 3.53
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin 2 - 0 1.40 4.31 7.62
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Siedlce 1 - 3 2.02 3.11 3.58
16:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 2.26 3.09 3.05
17:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Wisla Pulawy 3 - 2 1.87 3.25 3.92
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 3 1.56 3.71 5.44
18:00 Kluczbork - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 5.36 3.62 1.58
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Tondela - Estoril Praia 0 - 2 2.18 3.03 3.46
18:15 Boavista - Rio Ave 0 - 1 2.65 2.90 2.82
20:30 Benfica - Porto 1 - 1 2.45 3.05 2.98
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Aves - Santa Clara 1 - 0 1.78 3.17 4.50
16:00 SC Braga B - Freamunde 4 - 2 2.02 3.03 3.59
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 1 - 4 2.32 3.00 3.07
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Studentesc Iasi - Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 1.90 3.23 3.96
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 3.49 2.82 2.26
15:30 Arsenal Tula - Tom Tomsk 3 - 0 1.22 5.17 13.61
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
05:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 2 2.55 2.82 2.80
11:00 FC Tyumen - FK Khimki 1 - 1 1.89 3.08 4.06
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk 3 - 1 2.24 2.91 3.25
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - FC Tambov 3 - 0 1.52 3.60 6.08
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Mordovia Saransk 0 - 0 2.66 2.87 2.67
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Tosno 0 - 2 3.83 3.06 1.96
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0 1.96 3.02 3.89
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Spartak Nalchik 0 - 1 2.39 2.77 3.10
15:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 2 2.78 3.01 2.45
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2 2.57 2.84 2.80
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 0 - 1 - - -
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 6 - 0 - - -
14:00 SS Folgore Falciano - SS San Giovanni 6 - 1 - - -
14:00 SS Virtus - SS Cosmos 1 - 1 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Saint Johnstone 1 - 0 3.16 3.18 2.27
15:00 Inverness - Kilmarnock 1 - 1 2.03 3.36 3.52
15:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County 2 - 1 2.04 3.38 3.45
15:00 Rangers - Motherwell 1 - 1 1.26 5.53 10.54
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dumbarton - Greenock Morton 1 - 0 3.07 3.28 2.18
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Hibernian 1 - 1 4.27 3.36 1.79
15:00 Falkirk - Raith Rovers 1 - 0 1.59 3.74 5.27
15:00 Queen of the South - Dundee United 4 - 2 2.72 3.22 2.44
15:00 Saint Mirren - Ayr United 6 - 2 1.68 3.53 4.80
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers 1 - 1 1.68 3.65 4.48
15:00 Brechin City - Livingston 0 - 2 4.91 3.88 1.58
15:00 East Fife - Queen's Park 0 - 0 2.03 3.15 3.56
15:00 Peterhead - Airdrie United 1 - 1 1.96 3.56 3.29
15:00 Stranraer - Stenhousemuir 3 - 0 1.70 3.70 4.26
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Annan Athletic - Arbroath 2 - 5 2.74 3.37 2.31
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Clyde 1 - 0 2.23 3.31 2.92
15:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers 2 - 2 1.63 3.90 4.47
15:00 Montrose - Edinburgh City 3 - 0 2.16 3.21 3.18
15:00 Stirling Albion - Forfar Athletic 0 - 3 2.97 3.52 2.11
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Spartak Subotica 2 - 1 1.15 6.16 12.73
16:00 Borac Cacak - Rad Belgrade 0 - 1 1.82 3.17 4.09
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 0 1.34 4.07 8.92
16:00 Vozdovac Belgrade - Vojvodina Novi Sad 4 - 1 2.77 3.04 2.40
17:00 Mladost Lucani - Javor Ivanjica 1 - 0 1.73 3.20 4.62
17:00 Napredak Krusevac - FK Novi Pazar 3 - 0 1.39 4.05 7.22
17:30 Radnicki Nis - Partizan Belgrade 0 - 2 4.62 3.38 1.68
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3 3.86 3.16 1.93
16:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 0 2.11 3.15 3.28
16:00 Zlate Moravce - AS Trencin 0 - 2 3.31 3.36 2.01
Slovakia - 2. Liga - East Slovakia - 2. Liga - East Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Haniska - FC Rimavska Sobota 0 - 2 - - -
15:00 FK Poprad - Odeva Lipany 4 - 0 - - -
Slovakia - 2. Liga - West Slovakia - 2. Liga - West Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Nove Mesto nad Vahom - SK Svaty Jur 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Spartak Trnava juniori - Fomat Martin 5 - 0 - - -
Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group Score 1 X 2
13:00 MSK Zilina B - Partizan Bardejov 3 - 1 2.10 3.21 2.97
15:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - MFK Skalica 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Spisska Nova Ves - SKF Sered 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 0 - - -
18:00 FC Nitra - Lokomotiva Kosice 0 - 0 1.65 3.47 4.39
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
15:00 NK Celje - NK Domzale 1 - 1 3.09 3.20 2.14
17:00 ND Gorica - FC Koper 0 - 0 1.87 3.25 3.80
19:15 NK Krsko - NK Maribor 1 - 1 6.61 4.30 1.39
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
12:00 IFK Goteborg - Malmo 1 - 1 2.79 3.15 2.49
15:00 Halmstads - Ostersunds 1 - 0 3.82 3.45 1.90
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Helsingborgs - Trelleborgs 1 - 0 1.84 3.39 3.95
17:00 Dalkurd - Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 1.84 3.35 4.00
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Sion - Thun 2 - 1 1.76 3.75 3.94
19:00 St. Gallen - Basel 0 - 3 4.66 3.71 1.66
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Winterthur - Wil 1 - 1 1.72 3.53 4.14
16:45 Wohlen - Le Mont 0 - 0 2.60 3.05 2.58
18:00 Zurich - Schaffhausen 2 - 1 1.39 4.55 6.17
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 3.67 3.20 2.04
14:00 Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa 3 - 1 2.06 3.53 3.25
17:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2 - 1 2.12 3.37 3.26
17:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Fenerbahce 0 - 1 3.61 3.29 2.03
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gaziantep BB - Boluspor 1 - 2 2.46 3.16 2.71
14:00 Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor 0 - 1 4.45 3.48 1.73
14:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Sanliurfaspor 3 - 2 2.53 3.11 2.56
16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Elazigspor 1 - 0 1.78 3.45 4.15
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Inhulets Petrove 0 - 2 1.32 4.36 7.65
12:00 Illichivets Mariupol - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 3 - 0 - - -
13:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Sumy 0 - 0 1.30 4.45 8.10
13:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Arsenal Kiev 0 - 0 2.22 3.34 2.73
15:00 Helios Kharkiv - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 0 - 1 1.64 3.36 4.73
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chernomorets Odesa - Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 2.75 3.25 2.38
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 0 2.10 3.10 3.40
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 2 - 0 1.42 3.75 6.50
Argentina - Primera Division Argentina - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 2.08 3.00 3.60
01:15 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 1.74 3.27 4.78
20:00 Newell's Old Boys - Atletico de Rafaela 1 - 0 1.76 3.27 4.56
21:00 Temperley - Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 2.37 2.93 3.05
22:00 Quilmes - Racing Club 2 - 3 4.74 3.31 1.72
23:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe 0 - 1 2.08 2.95 3.70
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
01:00 Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu 0 - 0 2.27 2.89 3.22
16:00 Brown de Adrogue - Flandria 1 - 1 1.70 3.17 5.20
19:05 Villa Dalmine - Los Andes 2 - 0 2.44 2.87 2.94
20:05 CA All Boys - Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 2 2.17 2.93 3.37
21:05 Sportivo Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 2.69 2.88 2.65
22:00 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 - 0 2.15 2.95 3.37
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 3 3.31 3.65 2.02
09:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne City 3 - 0 1.64 3.86 4.90
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 San Jose Oruro - Guabira Montero 4 - 0 1.39 4.32 6.44
21:00 Bolivar La Paz - Nacional Potosi 3 - 1 1.23 5.50 8.69
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
16:00 Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 3.34 3.39 2.00
19:30 Cobresal El Salvador - Everton Vina del Mar 1 - 1 3.03 3.29 2.18
22:00 Santiago Wanderers - Palestino Santiago 5 - 2 2.38 3.25 2.74
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Yanbian Fude - Guangzhou RF 0 - 1 2.54 3.20 2.60
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 3 - 2 1.92 3.53 3.43
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1 - 0 1.49 3.75 6.56
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian - Henan Jianye 1 - 0 1.70 3.38 4.69
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:15 Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Pasto 2 - 1 1.68 3.60 4.43
20:00 Rionegro - Patriotas Boyaca 2 - 1 2.47 2.88 2.86
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Tigres FC 3 - 0 1.48 3.62 6.68
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Smouha SC - Zamalek Cairo 2 - 0 3.33 3.00 2.13
19:00 Al Ahly Cairo - El Dakhleya 4 - 0 1.18 5.84 11.29
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 UES San Salvador - Municipal Limeno 1 - 1 1.97 3.20 3.39
22:00 CD Pasaquina - Santa Tecla FC 4 - 1 2.99 3.26 2.10
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad Tocoa 0 - 0 1.99 3.16 3.40
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
14:35 Mohun Bagan Kolkata - Bengaluru FC 3 - 0 1.68 3.36 4.71
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 6.12 3.39 1.53
13:30 Sepahan Isfahan - Saipa Karaj 3 - 1 1.81 2.98 4.37
15:20 Esteghlal Tehran - Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz 1 - 0 1.91 2.89 4.04
15:45 Tractor Sazi Tabriz - Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 1 1.88 2.93 4.16
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 3.18 3.37 2.10
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 2 2.24 3.38 2.89
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 2 3.39 3.34 2.02
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 3.09 3.25 2.18
07:00 Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 1 3.10 3.19 2.22
08:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 3 - 3 1.79 3.31 4.36
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 3 4.00 3.59 1.79
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 4.48 3.48 1.73
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 1 2.57 3.02 2.69
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC 2 - 2 2.19 3.00 3.30
06:00 Machida Zelvia - Gifu 0 - 1 2.05 3.15 3.46
06:00 Oita Trinita - Ehime FC 1 - 1 2.25 2.97 3.20
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 2 3.21 2.89 2.30
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Roasso Kumamoto 5 - 1 1.56 3.48 6.16
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
04:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 3 - 1 3.91 3.30 1.87
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Potros UAEM - Celaya 2 - 0 1.80 3.25 4.03
04:30 Coras de Tepic - Venados 1 - 1 1.58 3.54 5.11
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Zacatepec 0 - 1 2.00 3.21 3.32
05:05 Murcielagos - Leones Negros de la U. de G. 1 - 1 2.41 2.99 2.74
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
19:00 FUS Rabat - JS de Kasbah Tadla 2 - 1 1.51 3.21 7.12
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Nacional Asuncion - Independiente FBC 1 - 2 2.10 3.21 3.15
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League Score 1 X 2
16:20 Al-Ahli SC Doha - Al Kharaitiyat SC 0 - 2 2.29 3.38 2.63
16:20 Al-Arabi SC Doha - Al-Shahania SC 1 - 4 1.71 3.53 4.04
16:20 Al-Wakrah SC - Al-Khor SC 0 - 2 2.66 3.47 2.23
16:20 Muaither SC - Al-Sailiya SC Doha 1 - 1 3.77 3.44 1.80
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata SIN 2 - 2 2.77 3.44 2.19
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 0 - 1 1.54 3.76 5.07
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Highlands Park 2 - 1 1.88 3.13 4.00
14:00 Supersport United - Baroka 0 - 1 1.47 3.73 6.63
17:00 Bidvest Wits - Platinum Stars 2 - 0 1.67 3.35 4.84
17:00 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates 3 - 2 2.70 2.85 2.62
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 1 2.85 2.90 2.45
19:15 Maritzburg United - Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 2.20 2.87 3.32
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
07:00 Incheon United - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3 - 3 3.30 3.06 2.13
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Pohang Steelers 1 - 3 2.46 2.98 2.79
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 1 - 1 2.19 3.05 3.15
Tunisia - Ligue 1 Group B Tunisia - Ligue 1 Group B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 AS La Marsa - CS Hammam-Lif 2 - 2 2.46 2.92 2.74
15:00 CA Bizertin Bizerte - JS Kairouan 1 - 1 1.59 3.24 5.84
15:00 Stade Gabesien - ES Zarzis 2 - 1 1.89 3.02 3.91
15:00 US Tataouine - AS Gabes 1 - 1 2.37 2.85 2.92
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Fenix Montevideo 2 - 1 2.50 3.18 2.51
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Danubio Montevideo 0 - 0 2.49 3.20 2.51
21:00 Penarol Montevideo - Sud America Montevideo 4 - 0 1.55 3.63 5.15
23:30 Boston River - Nacional Montevideo 3 - 1 5.02 3.59 1.58
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City 0 - 0 1.74 3.50 4.49
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Atlanta United 0 - 0 1.64 3.78 4.88
19:00 New York City - San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 1 1.75 3.63 4.27
20:00 Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact 2 - 2 1.74 3.64 4.34
21:00 Columbus Crew - Orlando City 2 - 0 1.57 4.05 5.01
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League First Stage Score 1 X 2
20:00 Indy Eleven - Puerto Rico FC 3 - 3 1.36 4.31 6.84
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
16:00 Aragua FC - Portuguesa Acarigua 1 - 1 1.56 3.63 5.12
20:00 Deportivo JBL del Zulia - Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 2.76 3.20 2.30
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela 2 - 3 1.66 3.41 4.71
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sai Gon FC - Dong Tam Long An 4 - 0 1.34 4.55 6.92