Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 282930
31      

Matches for Saturday, 1 July, 2017

National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
14:00 Botswana - Zambia 1 - 2 3.21 3.23 1.98
16:30 Namibia - Lesotho** 0 - 0 2.11 3.06 3.22
21:45 USA - Ghana 2 - 1 1.66 3.60 4.93
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 FC Slutsk - Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 0 1.84 3.24 3.88
16:00 Isloch Minsk Raion - Naftan Novopolotsk 0 - 0 1.34 4.12 8.25
16:30 Dinamo Brest - FC Gomel 3 - 0 1.84 3.19 3.97
17:30 BATE Borisov - FC Gorodeya 2 - 0 1.17 5.35 13.82
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
17:00 Tammeka Tartu - Parnu Vaprus 2 - 1 1.31 4.68 6.95
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Ilves - KuPS Kuopio 1 - 0 2.15 3.09 3.33
15:00 JJK Jyvaskyla - FC Lahti 1 - 3 4.09 3.30 1.83
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu 1 - 5 1.92 3.38 3.48
16:00 OPS Oulu - Grankulla IFK 4 - 1 2.02 3.42 3.16
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 KTP Kotka - Keski-Uusimaa 5 - 0 1.29 5.10 6.86
15:00 Kultsu FC - MiKi Mikkeli 2 - 0 2.25 3.61 2.48
15:00 Legirus Inter - Sudet 2 - 0 1.44 4.29 5.19
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 EsPa Espoo - FC Espoo 0 - 0 3.19 3.83 1.83
15:00 MuSa Pori - TPV Tampere 3 - 0 1.85 3.84 3.08
15:00 Peimari United - KaPa Helsinki 1 - 1 3.99 3.98 1.62
15:00 SalPa Salo - BK-46 Karis 1 - 5 1.88 3.77 3.04
15:00 Viikingit Helsinki - NuPS Nummela 5 - 1 1.32 4.88 6.26
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 KajHa Kajaani - OTP Oulu 2 - 1 1.74 3.77 3.59
15:00 PK-37 Iisalmi - AC Kajaani 1 - 1 7.33 5.44 1.25
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi 5 - 0 1.74 3.47 3.94
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:15 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 3 - 1 1.35 4.41 7.06
19:30 Longford Town - Cabinteely 1 - 0 1.92 3.27 3.57
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Atyrau 1 - 0 2.18 3.08 2.99
14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Akzhayik 0 - 0 1.71 3.40 4.37
14:00 Taraz - Astana 0 - 1 6.29 4.37 1.37
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Speranta Nisporeni postp - - -
16:00 Milsami Orhei - Zaria Balti postp - - -
16:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Academia Chisinau postp - - -
16:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Chisinau postp - - -
Norway - Tippeligaen Norway - Tippeligaen Score 1 X 2
17:00 Lillestrom - Stromsgodset 2 - 0 2.04 3.42 3.32
19:15 Sogndal - Aalesunds 1 - 0 2.69 3.32 2.44
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alta - Raufoss IL 2 - 1 2.00 3.64 2.96
15:00 Asker - Grorud 5 - 1 2.50 3.82 2.23
15:00 Baerum - Skeid 0 - 1 2.89 3.56 2.06
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Follo 0 - 0 1.50 4.29 4.64
15:00 Nybergsund - Hamarkameratene 1 - 0 5.27 4.45 1.44
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Egersunds - Fana Bergen 4 - 0 1.60 4.14 4.10
15:00 Fram Larvik - Bryne 2 - 2 3.13 3.82 1.87
15:00 Vindbjart - Notodden 1 - 2 2.71 4.13 2.00
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Malmo - AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 2 1.15 6.93 14.73
15:00 Sundsvall - Sirius 1 - 2 2.99 3.21 2.32
17:00 Halmstads - Elfsborg 1 - 1 3.35 3.48 2.02
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Umea FC - Sandvikens IF 3 - 1 1.60 3.90 4.43
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Enskede IK 1 - 2 1.38 4.59 6.00
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Carlstad United 1 - 3 2.23 3.19 2.94
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Mjallby 3 - 3 2.68 3.42 2.27
15:00 Assyriska BK - Skovde AIK 1 - 1 2.27 3.48 2.64
15:00 Husqvarna FF - Karlskrona 2 - 2 1.55 3.99 4.80
15:00 Kristianstads - Utsiktens 2 - 3 2.99 3.37 2.08
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:30 Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 0 2.35 2.90 3.03
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Crucero del Norte 0 - 0 1.55 3.38 6.18
17:05 Flandria - Chacarita Juniors 0 - 1 2.51 2.79 2.88
19:30 Club Almagro - Villa Dalmine 1 - 2 1.83 3.10 4.27
21:05 Los Andes - Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 3.77 2.97 1.99
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Palmeiras SP - Gremio RS 1 - 0 1.96 3.19 3.70
23:00 Atletico GO - Santos SP 1 - 1 2.80 3.12 2.43
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
00:30 Vila Nova GO - Criciuma SC 0 - 0 1.97 3.10 3.60
01:30 Nautico PE - CRB AL 0 - 1 2.32 3.12 2.84
20:30 Internacional RS - Boa Esporte Clube MG 0 - 1 1.27 4.81 9.80
20:30 Oeste SP - Santa Cruz PE 2 - 0 2.15 3.03 3.24
20:30 Parana Clube PR - Ceara CE 1 - 0 2.14 3.04 3.24
23:00 ABC RN - Guarani SP 0 - 1 2.26 3.09 2.98
23:00 America MG - Brasil de Pelotas RS 3 - 0 1.58 3.44 5.56
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Macae RJ - Mogi Mirim SP 1 - 0 1.81 3.21 4.05
21:00 Sao Bento SP - Ypiranga RS 1 - 2 1.63 3.43 4.77
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 2.77 3.11 2.43
12:35 Guangzhou RF - Chongqing Lifan 3 - 4 1.58 3.96 4.75
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 2.16 3.27 3.08
12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 2.09 3.11 3.40
12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG 0 - 1 2.05 3.35 3.21
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 3.15 3.12 2.15
18:00 El Nacional Quito - Fuerza Amarilla 4 - 2 1.51 3.69 5.76
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0 2.69 3.17 2.48
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2 2.71 3.12 2.48
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 5 - 0 1.76 3.56 4.03
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 2 3.40 3.19 2.07
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 - 3 1.47 4.27 5.66
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 3.24 3.32 2.06
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Gifu 1 - 0 1.72 3.57 4.28
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita 4 - 1 2.01 3.22 3.44
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 0 1.67 3.54 4.61
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia 1 - 3 2.33 2.96 3.08
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 2 3.45 3.25 2.02
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito HollyHock 3 - 0 2.69 2.83 2.70
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 1 3.16 3.03 2.23
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy 4 - 0 3.54 3.23 1.99
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 2.15 3.23 3.12
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC 4 - 1 1.98 3.19 3.55
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Yokohama FC 3 - 2 3.26 3.10 2.13
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Felda United FC - Pahang FA 2 - 1 2.40 3.36 2.50
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim - Penang FA 2 - 0 1.09 8.34 14.04
14:00 Kedah FA - Perak FA 2 - 3 1.51 3.97 5.00
14:00 Kelantan FA - Sarawak FA 0 - 2 1.55 3.81 4.94
14:00 PKNS FC - Melaka United FC 1 - 1 1.90 3.49 3.31
14:00 Selangor FA - T-Team 4 - 2 2.13 3.51 2.77
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Academia Cantolao - Real Garcilaso 2 - 3 2.20 3.11 3.07
18:30 Union Comercio - Universidad San Martin 3 - 1 1.79 3.42 3.92
21:00 Juan Aurich - Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 2.32 3.07 2.90
23:45 Sport Rosario - Melgar Arequipa 2 - 1 2.43 2.98 2.78
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
11:00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 1 - 2 2.94 2.98 2.30
11:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 1 - 0 2.34 2.95 2.95
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 1 2.37 3.10 2.73
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:45 Ratchaburi FC - Sukhothai FC 1 - 1 1.33 4.51 7.01
12:00 Chiangrai United FC - Bangkok United 0 - 2 1.71 3.50 4.00
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Buriram United 0 - 2 7.09 4.52 1.33
13:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Chonburi 1 - 4 12.97 7.12 1.12
14:00 Bangkok Glass - Suphanburi FC 2 - 1 1.39 4.31 6.04
Uruguay - Other Uruguay - Other Score 1 X 2
19:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - Cerro Montevideo 1 - 1 2.74 3.16 2.34
19:00 Racing Club Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 0 - 1 2.80 3.28 2.25
19:00 River Plate Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 0 - 2 2.34 3.13 2.76
22:00 Sud America Montevideo - Nacional Montevideo 0 - 3 7.79 4.15 1.36
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Orlando City 0 - 1 1.83 3.60 3.78
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 Schaffhausen (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui) 1 - 1 3.24 3.94 2.50
12:00 AAB Aalborg (Den) - Vendsyssel FF (Den) 3 - 2 1.72 3.67 3.77
12:00 Holstein Kiel (Ger) - Odense (Den) 2 - 0 2.39 3.52 2.39
12:00 Silkeborg (Den) - Viborg (Den) 1 - 2 1.89 3.59 3.22
14:00 Sochaux (Fra) - Rheindorf Altach (Aut) 5 - 0 - - -
15:00 Elgin City (Sco) - Ross County (Sco) 0 - 1 6.30 4.64 1.35
15:00 Lausanne (Sui) - Neuchatel Xamax (Sui) 0 - 0 1.83 3.60 3.43
15:00 Livingston (Sco) - Hearts (Sco) 0 - 1 4.53 3.98 1.57
15:00 Luzern (Sui) - Austria Lustenau (Aut) 0 - 0 1.41 4.44 5.44
15:00 Saint Johnstone (Sco) - Aberdeen (Sco) 0 - 3 4.65 3.64 1.60
15:00 Stirling Albion (Sco) - Motherwell (Sco) 0 - 2 4.93 4.10 1.50
16:00 CSKA Moskva (Rus) - Partizan Belgrade (Srb) 3 - 0 1.97 3.56 3.07
16:00 Rapid Wien (Aut) - Celtic (Sco) 1 - 1 2.57 3.32 2.39
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg (Aut) - DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk) 5 - 1 1.20 5.53 9.52
16:00 Servette (Sui) - Sion (Sui) 0 - 1 4.39 3.75 1.60
16:30 Vozdovac Belgrade (Srb) - Spartak Moskva (Rus) 2 - 3 7.53 5.33 1.26
17:00 Dinamo Moskva (Rus) - Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul) 3 - 1 2.59 3.33 2.32
17:00 ND Triglav (Svn) - Wolfsberger AC (Aut) 2 - 2 6.71 4.81 1.32
17:00 Thun (Sui) - Zurich (Sui) 1 - 1 2.13 3.72 2.63
17:30 Stade Nyonnais (Sui) - Nice (Fra) 0 - 4 8.95 5.48 1.22