France - Ligue 2
13:00
Metz
0 - 0
Lens
2.013.073.87
France - Super Cup
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Lyonnais
1.623.575.27
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Bochum
3 - 0
Duisburg
1.953.413.75
14:30
Munchen 1860
0 - 1
Freiburg
3.703.342.00
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Chemnitzer
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
1.843.354.02
13:00
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Aalen
2.953.092.32
13:00
Osnabruck
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
2.273.123.00
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.363.102.90
13:00
Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
2.363.222.80
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
2.753.082.46
Germany - Super Cup
19:30
**Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Bayern Munchen
3.803.641.88
Armenia - Premier League
15:00
Urartu
1 - 1
Mika
2.153.053.10
16:00
Pyunik
1 - 2
Alashkert
1.903.353.40
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Red Bull Salzburg
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
1.693.974.32
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
2 - 1
Mattersburg
2.673.252.54
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
13:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
3 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
---
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Mechelen
1.643.934.86
19:00
Oostende
2 - 1
Westerlo
1.643.765.20
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 2
Saint Truiden
2.683.282.54
19:00
SK Beveren
2 - 1
Kortrijk
3.163.272.23
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:30
Drina Zvornik
0 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
4.103.301.76
16:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
Slavija Sarajevo
2.123.153.08
16:30
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 1
Celik Zenica
2.013.183.33
16:30
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
1.404.086.65
16:30
Velez Mostar
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
1.963.123.54
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2.203.203.05
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
1.215.3510.85
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Bansko
0 - 1
Pomorie
---
16:00
Dobrudzha Dobrich
2 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas
---
16:00
Dunav Ruse
4 - 1
Litex Lovech II
---
16:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
1 - 3
Sozopol
---
16:00
Oborishte Panagyurishte
3 - 0
Botev Galabovo
---
16:00
Septemvri Simitli
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
16:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
1 - 0
Spartak Pleven
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
NK Osijek
2 - 2
Istra 1961 Pula
1.823.424.01
20:00
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
RNK Split
2.413.142.82
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Sparta Prague
3 - 1
Banik Ostrava
1.136.7417.16
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
Pribram
2.083.243.32
16:00
Teplice
2 - 0
FC Slovacko
1.883.363.77
16:00
Zlin
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
2.043.163.43
19:15
Dukla Prague
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
4.103.571.76
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
1 - 0
FK Pardubice
1.813.443.80
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
5 - 1
Sigma Olomouc B
2.053.253.10
16:00
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3.383.441.93
16:00
Karvina
postp
Varnsdorf
2.123.193.09
17:00
SFC Opava
1 - 0
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1.673.604.35
Denmark - 1st Division
17:30
Vestsaelland
2 - 2
Vejle
2.123.283.17
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:30
Paide Linnameeskond
4 - 1
Viljandi Tulevik
2.023.423.13
17:00
Parnu Linnameeskond
0 - 5
FCI Levadia Tallinn
10.106.761.16
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
HIFK Helsinki
2 - 2
FC Ilves
1.813.494.14
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
AC Oulu
3 - 1
Kemi City
2.473.212.63
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Diosgyori
1 - 2
MOL Fehervar
2.173.223.15
17:00
Puskas Academy
1 - 0
Paksi
2.143.203.25
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
2 - 2
MTK Budapest
2.843.152.39
17:00
Ujpest
2 - 0
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore SE
1.384.247.93
19:30
Vasas Budapest
0 - 2
Ferencvarosi
7.724.331.37
Ireland - Premier Division
18:30
Limerick
3 - 2
Sligo Rovers
3.183.332.13
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
FK Liepaja
4 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala
1.603.624.89
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:30
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 - 1
Klaipedos Granitas
1.364.856.10
17:30
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 - 0
Siauliai
1.0310.3025.63
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Differdange FC
0 - 3
Fola Esch
2.413.242.53
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Academia Chisinau
2 - 3
Speranta Nisporeni
2.303.502.55
16:00
Milsami Orhei
4 - 1
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
1.503.964.95
17:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
4 - 0
Petrocub-Hincesti
1.0212.1520.35
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Stabaek
2 - 0
Valerenga Oslo
2.083.423.35
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Finnsnes
3 - 2
Tromsdalen
4.204.201.55
15:00
Kjelsas
0 - 0
KFUM Oslo
2.453.752.25
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Kvik Halden
3 - 2
Lorenskog
1.754.503.10
15:00
Moss FK
3 - 4
Fram Larvik
1.834.203.00
15:00
Nybergsund
3 - 3
Raufoss IL
3.304.001.75
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Podbeskidzie
0 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
2.753.152.40
19:30
Wisla Krakow
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
2.903.142.45
Poland - First League
16:00
GKS Belchatow
0 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
2.003.243.53
16:00
Kluczbork
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
2.093.173.36
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 4
Dolcan Zabki
3.503.212.02
17:00
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2.333.202.84
17:00
Miedz Legnica
2 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.873.303.94
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
2.293.112.98
18:00
GKS Katowice
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
1.993.323.47
19:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
1.693.554.49
Portugal - League Cup
18:00
**Oliveirense
1 - 1
Farense
2.093.223.33
Romania - Liga I
16:30
Pandurii Targu Jiu
3 - 0
Politehnica Iasi
1.793.284.35
19:00
FC Botosani
0 - 1
FC FCSB
3.093.132.21
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Amkar Perm
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.023.173.69
15:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
3 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
1.374.537.86
17:30
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.364.418.38
Scotland - Premiership
12:45
Celtic
2 - 0
Ross County
1.166.8214.51
15:00
Hamilton Academical
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
2.583.302.58
15:00
Inverness
0 - 1
Motherwell
1.713.574.66
15:00
Kilmarnock
0 - 4
Dundee FC
2.473.212.77
Scotland - League Cup
15:00
Annan Athletic
3 - 3
Queen of the South**
4.673.971.58
15:00
Ayr United
2 - 0
Brechin City
1.913.633.37
15:00
**Berwick Rangers
2 - 2
Alloa Athletic
4.533.821.63
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Cowdenbeath
2.083.573.00
15:00
**East Fife
1 - 1
Dumbarton
4.013.721.73
15:00
Greenock Morton
5 - 0
Elgin City
1.374.826.43
15:00
Hibernian
3 - 0
Montrose
1.157.3411.60
15:00
**Livingston
0 - 0
Clyde
1.404.506.35
15:00
Queen's Park
0 - 2
Forfar Athletic
3.173.592.00
15:00
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Albion Rovers
1.414.635.87
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 1
Airdrieonians
2.793.492.22
15:00
Stranraer
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
1.663.854.33
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
FK Novi Pazar
3 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
4.853.351.68
17:00
OFK Belgrade
2 - 1
Vozdovac Belgrade
2.193.103.11
17:00
Rad Belgrade
4 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
1.883.203.88
17:00
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Mladost Lucani
2.293.132.91
19:00
Borac Cacak
1 - 0
FK Cukaricki
3.013.062.24
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
6 - 2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1.643.524.94
18:00
FK Senica
2 - 1
MFK Skalica
2.123.313.13
18:00
Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
AS Trencin
8.104.451.34
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:30
NK Maribor
4 - 1
NK Krsko
1.156.0713.07
17:30
Rudar Velenje
1 - 3
NK Zavrc
2.383.162.70
19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 2
NK Domzale
2.143.293.03
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Atvidabergs
2 - 2
Malmo
4.853.971.64
15:00
Djurgardens
2 - 1
Hacken
1.703.804.56
15:00
Gefle
1 - 0
Falkenbergs
1.993.333.72
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Angelholms
3 - 1
Brommapojkarna
2.193.243.11
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
4 - 2
Ostersunds
3.393.302.05
15:00
Degerfors
1 - 2
Utsiktens
1.394.377.22
15:00
Ljungskile
0 - 3
AFC Eskilstuna
1.434.286.26
17:00
Varbergs BoIS
5 - 0
Frej Taby
1.444.106.65
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
14:00
Basel
3 - 0
Sion
1.683.794.51
14:00
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Young Boys
2.703.352.41
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Lausanne
1 - 2
Chiasso
2.083.373.13
14:00
Schaffhausen
2 - 0
Le Mont
1.953.473.39
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
2.133.283.18
17:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Hoverla Uzhhorod
1.0510.6922.95
Ukraine - First League
15:30
FC Kramatorsk
0 - 1
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
1.753.104.00
16:00
Desna Chernigov
1 - 2
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2.003.153.10
16:00
FC Cherkashchyna
3 - 1
Nyva Ternopil
---
16:00
FC Sumy
0 - 0
Kobra Kharkiv
2.103.152.88
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
---
16:00
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
---
17:00
Obolon Kiev
0 - 2
FC Mariupol
2.453.252.35
Argentina - Liga Profesional
19:30
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2.422.833.12
21:15
Estudiantes La Plata
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
1.433.847.69
22:10
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
2.013.063.80
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:00
Central Cordoba
0 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
2.352.972.99
17:00
Los Andes
2 - 2
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
2.003.003.81
21:45
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 0
Santamarina
2.362.863.11
Brazil - Serie A
22:30
Fluminense RJ
1 - 0
Gremio RS
2.093.153.50
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
ABC RN
0 - 3
Bahia BA
2.673.142.50
01:30
Paysandu PA
1 - 1
Mogi Mirim SP
1.394.267.25
20:30
Atletico GO
3 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
1.793.494.05
20:30
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
Luverdense MT
1.384.357.36
20:30
Nautico PE
1 - 1
Macae RJ
1.653.514.93
20:30
Oeste SP
1 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
2.793.132.42
20:30
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
CRB AL
1.623.535.27
20:30
Vitoria BA
1 - 1
America MG
1.933.343.66
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Fortaleza CE
2 - 0
Icasa CE
1.185.5012.00
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
15:00
Madureira RJ
2 - 2
Caxias RS
1.683.205.00
15:00
Portuguesa SP
1 - 1
Londrina PR
2.053.103.35
20:00
Tupi MG
1 - 1
Tombense MG
1.833.004.33
23:00
Juventude RS
2 - 3
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.973.003.75
China - Super League
12:00
Changchun Yatai
0 - 3
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2.073.093.44
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Cucuta Deportivo
1 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
2.673.122.50
20:00
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Cortulua Tulua
2.163.163.07
22:00
Rionegro
2 - 1
La Equidad Bogota
2.093.023.36
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:30
CD Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD Sonsonate
---
23:00
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 0
Juventud Independiente
2.203.202.90
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
23:00
Comunicaciones
0 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
1.503.755.47
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
23:00
Victoria La Ceiba
1 - 0
Platense FC
1.503.596.01
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
Oita Trinita
2.673.122.52
10:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
5.183.771.58
10:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.613.052.63
10:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.293.013.08
10:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
postp
Gifu
2.423.142.77
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.983.143.70
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 0
Yokohama FC
1.873.174.14
10:30
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
3.633.221.98
11:00
Ehime FC
2 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
4.263.351.80
11:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
1.823.254.31
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
2.533.102.69
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:45
ATM FA
1 - 5
Terengganu FC
3.253.501.97
13:45
Kelantan FC
1 - 0
Perak FC
1.953.403.40
13:45
Sarawak FA
0 - 2
Johor Darul Takzim
3.603.601.85
13:45
Selangor FC
1 - 1
PDRM FC
1.534.204.75
13:45
Sime Darby
2 - 4
Sri Pahang FC
5.504.331.45
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:30
Queretaro
1 - 2
Pachuca
2.273.192.99
03:30
Club Tijuana
1 - 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.743.494.45
23:00
Club America Mexico
1 - 3
Atlas Guadalajara
1.613.575.40
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:30
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 2
Juarez
1.603.334.88
02:30
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.103.103.30
04:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 1
Zacatepec
2.653.002.55
04:00
Murcielagos
1 - 0
Atlante
2.303.003.00
23:00
Necaxa
2 - 3
Venados
1.623.405.25
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:15
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
2.273.142.90
22:00
Guarani Asuncion
1 - 2
Libertad Asuncion
2.223.242.86
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
18:30
Union Comercio
2 - 0
Leon de Huanuco
1.593.555.16
21:00
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
1.374.326.84
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Tampines Rovers
1 - 1
Brunei DPMM FC
2.093.283.03
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Army United
0 - 1
TOT SC
1.195.4710.24
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
4 - 0
Bangkok United
2.303.172.73
13:00
Buriram United
2 - 2
Muangthong United
1.993.113.39
13:00
Chainat Hornbill
1 - 5
Chonburi
4.303.331.70
14:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
2 - 1
Navy FC
1.493.785.62
USA - Major League Soccer
19:00
New York City
2 - 3
CF Montreal
1.923.513.62
Venezuela - Primera Division
21:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
2 - 2
Deportivo Petare
2.162.983.12
22:30
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Carabobo FC
2.572.942.55
Vietnam - V.League 1
10:30
Dong Tam Long An
2 - 0
Khanh Hoa
2.003.323.11
11:00
Binh Duong
4 - 1
XSKT Can Tho
1.186.379.64
11:00
Dong Nai FC
0 - 0
Ha Noi FC
4.554.061.55
11:00
Hai Phong
2 - 0
SHB Da Nang
1.673.724.18
Club Friendly
11:00
Sagan Tosu (Jpn)
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid (Esp)**
11.436.131.17
13:30
Willem II Tilburg (Ned)
1 - 0
Sivasspor (Tur)
2.003.393.14
14:00
Augsburg (Ger)
5 - 0
Toulouse (Fra)
1.993.313.25
14:00
FC Koln (Ger)
2 - 1
Stoke (Eng)
2.023.333.29
14:00
Millwall (Eng)
2 - 3
Tondela (Por)
2.393.542.39
14:00
Rochdale (Eng)
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons (Eng)
3.273.561.96
14:00
Tondela (Por)
3 - 2
Millwall (Eng)
2.403.602.40
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)
1 - 3
Chievo (Ita)
---
14:30
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
2 - 0
Real Betis (Esp)
1.583.964.56
14:30
Heracles Almelo (Ned)
2 - 1
Veria FC (Gre)
1.733.643.81
15:00
Barnsley (Eng)
2 - 1
Huddersfield (Eng)
2.563.352.36
15:00
Birmingham (Eng)
2 - 3
Leicester (Eng)
2.973.312.18
15:00
Blackburn (Eng)
3 - 0
Wigan (Eng)
1.973.313.31
15:00
Bradford (Eng)
0 - 2
Burnley (Eng)
4.183.411.72
15:00
Burton Albion (Eng)
1 - 3
Derby County (Eng)
3.673.461.80
15:00
Bury (Eng)
3 - 2
Preston (Eng)
2.763.282.23
15:00
Derby County (Eng)
3 - 1
Burton Albion (Eng)
---
15:00
Doncaster (Eng)
3 - 4
Wolverhampton (Eng)
2.793.332.18
15:00
Fulham (Eng)
1 - 1
Crystal Palace (Eng)
2.993.382.07
15:00
Hoffenheim (Ger)
0 - 0
Bournemouth (Eng)
1.723.544.10
15:00
Ipswich (Eng)
1 - 1
FC Utrecht (Ned)
2.023.533.02
15:00
Leeds (Eng)
2 - 0
Everton (Eng)
3.043.282.16
15:00
Middlesbrough (Eng)
1 - 0
Getafe (Esp)
---
15:00
Newcastle (Eng)
0 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
2.883.322.23
15:00
Norwich (Eng)
2 - 1
Brentford (Eng)
1.933.433.45
15:00
Nottingham (Eng)
3 - 3
Aston Villa (Eng)
2.793.322.27
15:00
Reading (Eng)
0 - 0
Espanyol (Esp)
2.533.332.40
15:00
Rotherham (Eng)
2 - 1
Mainz (Ger)
3.343.301.97
15:00
Saint Mirren (Sco)
0 - 5
Sheffield Wednesday (Eng)
4.504.201.53
15:00
VVV-Venlo (Ned)
1 - 2
FC Zwolle (Ned)
3.363.731.82
16:00
Hamburger (Ger)
2 - 1
Verona (Ita)
1.753.464.03
16:00
Hannover (Ger)
0 - 1
Sunderland (Eng)
2.043.383.14
16:00
Palermo (Ita)
postp
Lumezzane (Ita)
1.334.606.75
16:00
Stuttgart (Ger)
4 - 2
Manchester City (Eng)
4.453.761.66
16:30
Hertha Berlin (Ger)
0 - 2
Genoa (Ita)
1.973.303.41
16:45
**Porto (Por)
0 - 0
Valencia (Esp)
2.353.302.78
17:00
Caen (Fra)
postp
Avranches (Fra)
---
17:00
Estoril Praia (Por)
2 - 1
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
1.813.483.58
17:00
Rio Ave (Por)
postp
Pacos Ferreira (Por)
---
17:30
Guingamp (Fra)
postp
Reims (Fra)
---
17:30
HJK Helsinki (Fin)
0 - 2
Liverpool (Eng)
7.934.991.30
17:30
Swansea (Eng)
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna (Esp)
1.753.644.03
18:00
Angers (Fra)
0 - 0
Lorient (Fra)
2.523.142.55
18:00
Marseille (Fra)
2 - 0
Juventus (Ita)
2.883.262.27
18:00
NEC Nijmegen (Ned)
1 - 1
Levante (Esp)
2.543.372.38
18:00
Pacos Ferreira (Por)
postp
Celta Vigo (Esp)
---
18:00
Reims (Fra)
2 - 0
Guingamp (Fra)
2.353.132.73
18:00
Sporting Gijon (Esp)
1 - 1
Almeria (Esp)
2.173.302.93
18:30
Arouca (Por)
postp
RSB Berkane (Mar)
---
18:30
Heerenveen (Ned)
0 - 1
Mallorca (Esp)
1.633.624.44
19:00
Feyenoord (Ned)
1 - 3
Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)
2.023.393.13
19:00
Penarol Montevideo (Uru)
1 - 3
Malaga (Esp)
2.463.202.57
19:00
Rennais (Fra)
1 - 0
Torino (Ita)
2.333.252.67
19:45
Cagliari (Ita)
1 - 1
Gazelec Ajaccio (Fra)
2.193.442.70
19:45
Perugia (Ita)
1 - 0
Carpi (Ita)
2.503.152.53
19:45
Sporting CP (Por)
2 - 0
Roma (Ita)
2.453.292.51
20:00
Celta Vigo (Esp)
postp
Rio Ave (Por)
---
20:00
Cordoba (Esp)
2 - 0
Granada CF (Esp)
2.433.282.53
20:15
SC Braga (Por)
1 - 1
Lille (Fra)
2.363.162.67
21:00
Tenerife (Esp)
1 - 0
Las Palmas (Esp)
3.033.222.17
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.