Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
September '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 2627282930 
       

Matches for Friday, 1 September, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
World Cup World Cup Qual. grp. C Score 1 X 2
19:45 Czech Republic - Germany 1 - 2 8.21 4.84 1.38
19:45 Norway - Azerbaijan 2 - 0 1.52 3.82 7.57
19:45 San Marino - Northern Ireland 0 - 3 56.42 17.54 1.03
World Cup World Cup Qual. grp. E Score 1 X 2
17:00 Kazakhstan - Montenegro 0 - 3 4.92 3.76 1.71
19:45 Denmark - Poland 4 - 0 2.44 3.37 2.94
19:45 Romania - Armenia 1 - 0 1.43 4.48 7.41
World Cup World Cup Qual. grp. F Score 1 X 2
19:45 Lithuania - Scotland 0 - 3 5.70 3.63 1.66
19:45 Malta - England 0 - 4 58.29 18.42 1.02
19:45 Slovakia - Slovenia 1 - 0 1.99 3.14 4.24
World Cup World Cup Qualification CAF Score 1 X 2
16:30 Ghana - Congo 1 - 1 1.29 4.44 10.43
17:00 Nigeria - Cameroon 4 - 0 1.83 3.12 4.37
19:30 Cape Verde - South Africa 2 - 1 3.11 2.86 2.37
21:00 Morocco - Mali 6 - 0 1.58 3.38 6.08
21:00 Tunisia - Congo DR 2 - 1 1.80 3.24 4.36
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Score 1 X 2
23:55 USA - Costa Rica 0 - 2 1.71 3.35 5.05
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Score 1 X 2
00:00 Uruguay - Argentina 0 - 0 3.34 3.32 2.15
01:45 Brazil - Ecuador 2 - 0 1.21 6.08 13.38
03:15 Peru - Bolivia 2 - 1 1.30 5.27 9.96
World Cup World Cup Qualification OFC Score 1 X 2
08:35 New Zealand - Solomon Islands 6 - 1 1.10 7.63 15.59
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
19:00 Boulogne - Beziers 1 - 1 1.99 3.13 3.48
19:00 Cholet - Consolat Marseille 0 - 1 2.03 3.23 3.25
19:00 Concarneau - Lyon-Duchere 2 - 3 2.82 2.88 2.46
19:00 Creteil - Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 2.45 2.95 2.78
19:00 Entente SSG - Les Herbiers VF 1 - 0 2.44 3.04 2.69
19:00 Pau - Avranches 2 - 0 2.13 3.05 3.21
19:00 Rodez AF - Chambly 1 - 0 2.20 3.02 3.10
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
20:30 Granada CF - Barcelona B 2 - 2 1.70 3.60 4.57
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B First Stage Score 1 X 2
19:30 Roeselare - Beerschot Wilrijk 0 - 4 1.91 3.50 3.48
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Ekenas IF 2 - 1 1.74 3.62 4.06
16:30 TPS Turku - AC Oulu 2 - 0 1.49 3.92 5.78
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 EsPa Espoo - Tampere United 0 - 6 5.62 5.18 1.33
16:30 NuPS Nummela - FC Espoo 2 - 1 3.14 4.18 1.79
16:30 SalPa Salo - Jazz Pori 2 - 0 1.55 4.17 4.31
17:30 TPV Tampere - BK-46 Karis 3 - 4 2.03 3.80 2.77
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
16:30 Hercules Oulu - KajHa Kajaani 1 - 0 1.99 3.78 2.84
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Bohemians - Galway FC 1 - 1 2.38 3.15 2.82
19:45 Dundalk - St Patrick's Athletic 6 - 0 1.40 4.41 6.54
19:45 Limerick - Finn Harps 0 - 2 1.96 3.25 3.64
19:45 Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 3 - 1 3.09 3.15 2.21
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers 0 - 1 6.96 4.96 1.32
19:45 Cabinteely - Longford Town 0 - 2 2.76 3.19 2.37
19:45 UC Dublin - Wexford Youths 1 - 0 1.43 4.22 6.11
19:45 Waterford United - Shelbourne 1 - 1 1.47 3.95 5.97
Israel - Liga Leumit Israel - Liga Leumit Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Hadera 3 - 1 2.73 3.14 2.28
14:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Marmorek 3 - 0 2.37 2.96 2.76
14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 1 2.05 3.27 3.04
14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 1 3.86 3.39 1.76
14:00 Maccabi Herzliya - Ironi Nesher 0 - 0 2.61 2.96 2.51
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen 2 - 2 3.41 3.52 1.93
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - Almere City FC 2 - 1 2.17 3.63 2.78
19:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 2.60 3.36 2.42
19:00 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 1 - 0 3.18 3.55 2.00
19:00 Jong PSV - Jong Ajax 0 - 3 2.42 3.45 2.54
19:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch 3 - 0 1.47 4.19 5.66
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 1.37 4.82 6.36
19:00 Telstar Velsen - FC Oss 3 - 3 2.11 3.57 2.93
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
19:00 Odds BK 2 - Notodden 2 - 4 4.27 4.07 1.59
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup Score 1 X 2
18:00 Maritimo - Estoril Praia 1 - 0 2.39 3.01 2.95
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 MFK Skalica - SKF Sered 2 - 1 1.44 4.26 5.12
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
18:00 Osters - Frej Taby 1 - 0 1.69 3.77 4.22
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
18:00 Team TG - Umea FC 0 - 0 2.37 3.43 2.56
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
19:00 Racing Club - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 4 1.73 3.50 4.19
22:00 Talleres de Cordoba - Gimnasia Mendoza** 1 - 1 1.45 3.81 6.61
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
23:30 Ypiranga RS - Sao Bento SP 0 - 0 2.07 3.05 3.41
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
18:00 Clan Juvenil - Guayaquil City 4 - 1 2.00 3.21 3.36
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:30 CD Chalatenango - Alianza San Salvador postp 3.61 3.30 1.86
02:00 FAS Santa Ana - Municipal Limeno 3 - 0 2.37 2.98 2.77
Mexico - Copa Mexico Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Pumas UNAM - Celaya postp 1.71 3.47 4.28
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Rubio Nu - Guarani Asuncion 0 - 1 3.53 3.45 1.85
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 Real Sociedad (Esp) - Deportivo Alaves (Esp) 1 - 2 1.76 3.52 3.67
15:00 Angers (Fra) - Chateauroux (Fra) 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Charleroi (Bel) - Valenciennes (Fra) 5 - 3 - - -
16:00 Troyes (Fra) - Paris FC (Fra) 0 - 0 1.57 3.64 5.02
16:30 Sankt Polten (Aut) - TSV Hartberg (Aut) 0 - 0 - - -
17:00 Sankt Pauli (Ger) - FC Groningen (Ned) 3 - 0 2.38 3.36 2.59
17:00 Werder Bremen (Ger) - Korona Kielce (Pol) 2 - 0 1.67 3.75 4.06
17:00 Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) - Mainz (Ger) 2 - 2 3.81 3.78 1.72
17:30 Strasbourg (Fra) - Sandhausen (Ger) 1 - 0 2.01 3.14 3.41
18:00 Bordeaux (Fra) - Eibar (Esp) 0 - 0 - - -
18:00 Mechelen (Bel) - AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 1 - 1 2.26 3.46 2.69
18:30 Beira Mar (Por) - Tondela (Por) 1 - 5 6.44 4.87 1.32
19:45 Roma (Ita) - Chapecoense SC (Bra) 4 - 1 1.22 5.40 9.99