England - Premier League
12:00
Arsenal
2 - 0
Brighton
1.256.1912.59
14:15
Everton
0 - 1
Burnley
1.723.665.45
16:30
Newcastle
1 - 1
Liverpool
4.724.041.72
England - Championship
12:15
Sheffield Wednesday
3 - 0
Leeds
2.323.263.20
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Troyes
2 - 1
Saint Etienne
3.423.142.24
16:00
Angers
3 - 3
Lyonnais
3.193.382.23
20:00
Nice
2 - 4
Marseille
2.523.342.78
Germany - Bundesliga
12:30
Freiburg
3 - 2
Hoffenheim
3.353.522.12
14:30
Hertha Berlin
2 - 2
Bayern Munchen
10.935.681.26
17:00
FC Koln
1 - 2
RB Leipzig
3.633.362.09
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
Sankt Pauli
2.443.202.90
12:30
Heidenheim
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
2.243.353.11
12:30
Sandhausen
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
1.793.504.49
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
1.613.685.24
13:00
Meppen
2 - 0
Karlsruher
3.103.192.24
13:00
Zwickau
1 - 3
Paderborn
2.723.172.53
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Napoli
3 - 0
Cagliari
1.129.1618.23
14:00
Benevento
1 - 2
Inter
10.105.781.28
14:00
Chievo
2 - 1
Fiorentina
2.863.212.53
14:00
Lazio
6 - 1
Sassuolo
1.494.376.51
14:00
SPAL
1 - 1
Crotone
1.943.324.19
14:00
Torino
2 - 2
Verona
1.305.549.65
17:00
Milan
0 - 2
Roma
2.473.562.72
19:45
Atalanta
2 - 2
Juventus
4.903.431.79
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Foggia
2 - 2
Novara
1.963.353.81
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Alessandria
0 - 1
Arezzo
1.863.183.83
15:30
Arzachena
1 - 0
Monza
2.383.072.71
15:30
Carrarese
1 - 2
Siena
2.422.982.72
15:30
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Cuneo
2.213.092.95
15:30
Pontedera
2 - 3
Livorno
4.023.221.79
15:30
Pro Piacenza
1 - 3
Olbia
2.213.072.96
19:30
Gavorrano
0 - 3
Viterbese
3.373.102.01
19:30
Lucchese
0 - 1
Piacenza
2.312.972.87
19:30
Pisa 1909
2 - 0
Prato
1.533.535.48
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
2.003.203.32
13:30
Gubbio
1 - 0
Sudtirol
2.483.002.64
13:30
Teramo
0 - 0
Fermana
2.492.992.62
13:30
Triestina
0 - 1
Renate
2.362.992.79
17:30
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Ravenna
2.203.062.99
17:30
Modena
0 - 3
Mestre
2.983.072.20
17:30
Padova
3 - 0
Santarcangelo
1.493.705.55
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Real Sociedad
4 - 4
Real Betis
1.913.723.82
15:15
Barcelona
3 - 0
Las Palmas
1.0812.1425.34
17:30
Valencia
3 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
1.763.804.56
17:30
Villarreal
3 - 0
Eibar
1.733.714.94
19:45
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Espanyol
1.1110.1620.35
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Granada CF
2.133.053.62
15:00
Huesca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
2.393.053.03
17:00
Lugo
1 - 0
Tenerife
2.782.942.66
17:00
Osasuna
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.093.073.68
19:00
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Reus Deportiu
2.182.973.55
19:30
Gimnastic de Tarragona
postp
Barcelona Atletic
2.223.163.23
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Coruxo
0 - 0
Talavera de la Reina
1.753.324.30
11:00
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Union Adarve
1.563.555.28
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Navalcarnero
1.923.293.50
11:00
S.S. Reyes
0 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
1.503.825.43
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
2.323.172.76
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 2
Pontevedra
1.873.064.00
17:00
Ponferradina
0 - 1
Deportivo Fabril
1.833.253.84
17:00
Toledo
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
1.913.183.60
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
1.983.043.61
11:00
Lealtad
2 - 1
UD Logrones
3.223.082.12
16:00
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Gernika Club
1.783.274.09
16:00
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.173.163.01
16:00
CD Vitoria
1 - 2
Mirandes
3.173.042.13
16:30
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Union
1.933.223.55
Albania - Superliga
13:00
KS Kamza
1 - 1
Teuta Durres
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Encamp
6 - 0
Penya Encarnada
---
11:00
Sant Julia
1 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
---
15:00
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
17:00
UE Engordany
1 - 3
FC Lusitanos
---
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Shirak
1 - 1
Gandzasar
1.723.473.99
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach
1.853.603.91
18:00
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
1.235.5811.84
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00
Qarabag Agdam
0 - 0
Zira Baku
1.443.726.48
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
FC Slutsk
0 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4.143.481.71
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
3.013.262.11
16:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
3 - 2
FC Gorodeya
1.673.384.66
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge
2 - 1
KAA Gent
1.713.764.67
17:00
Anderlecht
1 - 0
Standard Liege
1.753.754.36
19:00
Zulte Waregem
1 - 3
Lokeren
1.613.995.26
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
15:00
K Beerschot VA
4 - 0
Lierse
2.073.383.19
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
FK Sarajevo
2 - 3
Krupa
1.274.748.45
17:00
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
1.523.575.44
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Cherno more Varna
1.404.206.62
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
1.195.8611.85
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2 - 0
Oborishte Panagyurishte
---
15:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 1
Montana
1.653.404.50
15:00
Sozopol
1 - 2
Botev Vratsa
2.453.302.45
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
NK Osijek
2 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
1.264.8210.60
18:00
Rudes Zagreb
1 - 5
HNK Rijeka
8.654.661.31
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Apollon Limassol
5 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.235.119.01
16:00
Ethnikos Achna
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
4.583.301.70
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 1
Aris Limassol
2.103.243.04
18:00
Alki Oroklini
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
6.014.381.39
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.334.678.24
16:00
Banik Ostrava
2 - 2
Zlin
2.293.143.03
16:00
Jablonec
3 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
1.963.303.65
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
2.913.212.33
17:00
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno
1.196.0012.05
Czech Republic - National League
15:00
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem
1.553.784.89
15:00
Varnsdorf
0 - 1
Banik Sokolov
2.073.203.15
16:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
6 - 0
Vitkovice
1.384.386.12
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Silkeborg
2 - 4
FC Nordsjaelland
3.453.612.00
13:00
FC Midtjylland
4 - 1
AAB Aalborg
1.564.095.51
15:00
Brondby
4 - 0
Sonderjyske
1.404.727.00
17:00
Lyngby
3 - 1
FC Copenhagen
4.603.651.74
Denmark - 1st Division
12:00
HB Koge
0 - 0
Fredericia
2.303.262.95
12:00
Roskilde
2 - 0
Nykobing
1.903.603.58
12:00
Skive
1 - 2
Thisted
2.993.372.24
12:00
Vejle
1 - 0
Fremad Amager
1.633.725.02
12:00
Viborg
4 - 0
Brabrand
1.414.526.50
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
07 Vestur
2 - 3
NSI Runavik
5.584.891.36
15:00
HB Torshavn
2 - 3
EB Streymur
1.324.856.32
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
1 - 5
Vikingur Gota
8.905.801.19
15:00
Skala IF
2 - 3
B36 Torshavn
4.394.151.52
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 0
KI Klaksvik
5.384.391.41
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 1
Seinajoen JK
2.263.203.07
Georgia - Premier Liga
17:00
Dila Gori
1 - 0
Chikhura Sachkhere
---
Greece - Super League
14:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
0 - 1
Atromitos Athens
1.275.0910.44
16:15
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
Xanthi FC
2.822.722.81
16:15
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Apollon Smyrni
1.933.104.31
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
AEK Athens
4.383.351.82
Ireland - FAI Cup
16:45
Dundalk
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
1.763.384.35
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Bnei Yehuda
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
2.023.173.44
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
2.203.123.09
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 0
M.S. Ashdod
1.384.187.54
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
7.954.161.37
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 1
Astana
5.293.641.50
13:00
Taraz
1 - 0
Aktobe
2.462.932.62
Kosovo - Superleague
14:00
Besa Peje
0 - 2
Drenica Skenderaj
---
14:00
Llapi Podujevo
3 - 0
FC Prishtina
---
14:00
Vellaznimi Gjakova
0 - 0
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
---
14:00
Vllaznia Pozheran
0 - 0
Liria Prizren
---
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 0
US Hostert
1.913.653.11
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
10.924.431.28
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
2.083.103.11
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 4
Feyenoord
2.603.432.60
13:30
Heerenveen
0 - 4
Ajax Amsterdam
4.624.011.67
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
2.353.392.93
15:45
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.753.644.61
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
1.156.0811.94
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Odds BK
1 - 0
Haugesund
2.043.253.67
17:00
Sandefjord
2 - 0
Aalesunds
1.973.393.74
17:00
Sogndal
2 - 2
Molde
3.323.392.10
17:00
Tromso
2 - 1
Lillestrom
2.123.473.19
17:00
Viking Stavanger
0 - 1
Stromsgodset
3.043.352.25
19:00
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
1.633.825.05
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Asane
1 - 0
Elverum
1.873.473.80
14:00
Jerv Grimstad
0 - 1
Mjondalen
2.343.352.74
14:00
Strommen
1 - 2
Start Kristiansand
3.143.352.12
17:00
Arendal
3 - 0
Kongsvinger
2.853.532.21
17:00
Bodo Glimt
4 - 1
Floro
1.364.966.64
17:00
Levanger FK
0 - 3
Tromsdalen
1.533.955.45
17:00
Ranheim
0 - 1
Sandnes
2.483.332.60
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Raufoss IL
8 - 0
Follo
1.186.279.84
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Oygarden
4 - 2
Vidar
1.384.735.68
17:00
Bryne
1 - 6
Egersunds
1.454.215.54
17:00
Hodd
3 - 2
Vindbjart
1.524.554.26
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
1.953.483.68
14:30
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
2.143.253.35
17:00
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Legia Warszawa
2.493.042.95
Poland - First League
17:00
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.783.182.37
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
1.863.383.86
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:15
SC Braga
6 - 0
Estoril Praia
1.563.785.95
19:15
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Porto
2.643.222.62
21:30
B-SAD
1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.273.143.22
21:30
Maritimo
1 - 1
Benfica
8.104.151.41
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
SC Braga B
5 - 4
Nacional
2.782.992.49
Romania - Liga I
16:00
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
1.265.1610.89
18:30
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 4
FC FCSB
7.804.151.40
Russia - Premier League
12:00
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
FC Ufa
1.284.999.94
14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
3 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
1.743.354.94
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 2
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
7.614.111.43
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Napredak Krusevac
1 - 0
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
6.334.511.36
18:00
Partizan Belgrade
0 - 0
FK Cukaricki
1.384.196.70
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
MFK Ruzomberok
3 - 1
Tatran Presov
1.215.7910.33
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
MSK Zilina B
2 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
1.334.606.48
09:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1 - 1
Inter Bratislava
4.563.681.60
14:30
SKF Sered
2 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice
2.303.212.68
14:30
Slavoj Trebisov
3 - 2
FK Poprad
4.493.741.59
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:50
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 1
ND Gorica
1.543.635.38
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Malmo
2 - 0
Halmstads
1.167.0414.94
14:00
Ostersunds
0 - 0
Hacken
1.943.523.74
14:00
Sundsvall
0 - 5
Djurgardens
4.803.781.68
16:30
AIK Stockholm
5 - 2
Elfsborg
1.344.928.31
16:30
Hammarby
0 - 2
Norrkoping
2.293.362.95
16:30
Orebro
1 - 0
Kalmar
2.243.423.04
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Dalkurd
4 - 2
Syrianska
1.245.629.37
16:00
Atvidabergs
1 - 3
Degerfors
2.673.382.41
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Umea FC
0 - 4
Brage
2.933.752.03
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
0 - 4
Vasteras
2.913.662.07
15:00
Sandvikens IF
2 - 1
IFK Lulea
1.384.436.57
15:00
Vasalunds IF
0 - 1
Team TG
1.903.633.33
16:00
Enskede IK
1 - 7
Nykopings
3.453.711.85
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Mjallby
4 - 1
Assyriska BK
1.225.979.37
15:00
Angelholms
2 - 1
Husqvarna FF
2.293.592.61
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Thun
2 - 0
Luzern
2.163.602.99
15:00
Young Boys
6 - 1
St. Gallen
1.404.616.80
15:00
Zurich
3 - 0
Lugano
1.563.865.57
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Vaduz
0 - 0
Wil
1.434.206.13
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Konyaspor
2.483.222.78
14:30
Alanyaspor
4 - 1
Genclerbirligi
2.113.433.20
17:30
Besiktas
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
1.653.605.29
17:30
Goztepe
1 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
3.133.482.12
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Giresunspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
1.743.324.42
11:00
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
2.223.232.94
13:30
Elazigspor
3 - 1
Caykur Rizespor
2.563.212.53
16:00
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Erzurumspor
1.893.283.56
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Chernomorets Odesa
0 - 3
Vorskla Poltava
2.642.912.60
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
1.078.4919.95
15:00
Veres Rivne
1 - 1
Stal Kamianske
1.294.349.92
17:30
Zarya Lugansk
4 - 4
Dinamo Kiev
6.004.251.41
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Arsenal Kiev
1 - 0
FC Cherkashchyna
1.205.778.77
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:05
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Racing Club
3.233.032.19
15:05
Talleres de Cordoba
1 - 0
Patronato de Parana
1.703.285.07
18:05
San Martin de San Juan
3 - 1
Rosario Central
2.832.932.52
20:05
Independiente
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
1.693.295.15
22:05
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
1.284.928.98
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:30
Santamarina
1 - 1
Atletico Mitre
2.052.883.71
19:00
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
2.282.893.18
21:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2 - 0
Quilmes
2.622.912.70
21:00
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2.452.912.89
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Avai SC
0 - 2
Atletico GO
2.053.153.55
20:00
Botafogo RJ
2 - 3
Vitoria BA
1.713.464.69
20:00
Cruzeiro MG
1 - 1
Corinthians SP
2.213.053.25
20:00
Gremio RS
1 - 0
Fluminense RJ
1.533.666.26
20:00
Sao Paulo SP
1 - 0
Sport Recife PE
1.523.736.18
23:00
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Atletico MG
2.113.193.32
Brazil - Serie B
15:00
America MG
1 - 2
Oeste SP
1.613.365.61
Brazil - Playoff
23:00
Sao Bento SP
0 - 1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1.802.954.50
Chile - Primera Division
00:30
San Luis Quillota
2 - 1
O'Higgins Rancagua
2.043.273.30
16:00
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago
2.583.272.46
19:30
Palestino Santiago
2 - 2
Deportes Temuco
2.243.103.03
22:00
Audax Italiano
3 - 0
Everton Vina del Mar
2.333.182.82
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.384.167.72
01:45
Junior Barranquilla
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
1.453.866.78
23:15
America de Cali
2 - 1
Cortulua Tulua
1.563.485.93
23:30
La Equidad Bogota
4 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
1.923.133.89
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
18:00
Cartagines
1 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.813.433.73
18:00
LD Alajuelense
3 - 0
Municipal Grecia
1.524.104.87
18:00
Perez Zeledon
4 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
2.053.233.16
21:00
Municipal Liberia
3 - 1
Limon FC
2.673.192.36
22:00
Guadalupe FC
1 - 2
Herediano
5.063.831.53
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:30
CD Chalatenango
postp
Municipal Limeno
2.643.202.39
01:30
CD Sonsonate
postp
Aguila San Miguel
2.203.003.10
22:00
FAS Santa Ana
postp
Santa Tecla FC
2.483.182.48
22:00
Firpo Usulutan
postp
Audaz Apastepeque
---
22:05
CD Dragon
postp
Alianza San Salvador
3.923.221.80
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
00:00
Comunicaciones
3 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.773.254.09
03:30
Xelaju MC
2 - 2
Municipal
2.193.052.94
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
---
19:00
Marquense
2 - 2
Antigua GFC
2.212.993.00
19:00
Suchitepequez
3 - 1
Deportivo Malacateco
1.663.254.77
22:30
Coban Imperial
4 - 2
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.993.073.38
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
20:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
0 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.383.022.69
22:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
3 - 1
Juticalpa FC
2.283.132.74
22:00
Platense FC
postp
Real Espana
2.613.042.50
23:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3 - 0
Honduras Progreso
1.833.603.55
Indonesia - Liga 1
07:30
Persipura Jayapura
0 - 1
Madura United
1.823.303.65
09:00
PS Barito Putera
2 - 1
Borneo Samarinda
1.573.474.92
12:30
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
1.813.323.62
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds
3.583.581.90
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 3
Oita Trinita
2.393.052.92
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
3.663.201.99
07:00
Gifu
2 - 6
Nagoya Grampus
2.833.332.30
07:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 1
Yokohama FC
4.513.451.74
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Machida Zelvia
2.043.313.38
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 1
Ehime FC
2.753.032.54
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
1.703.514.54
01:06
Pachuca
0 - 0
Necaxa
1.733.494.35
03:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 2
Club America Mexico
2.353.182.83
22:05
Pumas UNAM
1 - 4
Cruz Azul
3.993.371.83
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2 - 1
Atlante
1.903.053.79
02:00
Juarez
1 - 0
Tampico Madero
1.613.335.17
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 0
Murcielagos
1.963.073.63
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.483.022.65
Morocco - Botola
16:00
IR Tanger
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
2.712.792.60
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
2.962.972.26
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
01:10
Nacional Asuncion
2 - 1
Libertad Asuncion
3.243.142.11
22:00
Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 0
Sportivo Trinidense
1.833.323.87
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
17:00
Cusco FC
1 - 0
Academia Cantolao
1.354.427.09
19:00
Ayacucho FC
5 - 3
Sporting Cristal
2.173.232.97
19:30
Melgar Arequipa
2 - 2
Sport Rosario
1.493.626.25
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:30
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
3.883.091.89
14:30
Royal AM
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
2.293.102.80
South Korea - K League 1
07:00
Gangwon FC
1 - 1
Ulsan HD
2.693.212.41
07:00
Jeju United
1 - 1
Gwangju FC
1.483.915.98
07:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3.173.332.07
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Boston River
postp
Cerro Montevideo
2.413.182.60
20:00
Juventud de Las Piedras
postp
Danubio Montevideo
3.313.232.00
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
postp
Liverpool Montevideo
2.313.182.75
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
postp
El Tanque Sisley
1.334.497.13
20:00
Sud America Montevideo
postp
Plaza Colonia
2.103.183.10
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Toronto FC
4 - 2
New York Red Bulls
1.713.844.33
00:30
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
D.C. United
1.444.456.36
00:30
New England Revolution
0 - 0
Atlanta United
2.203.482.99
01:30
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
New York City
2.033.483.38
01:30
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Minnesota United
1.384.776.93
02:00
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
CF Montreal
2.223.303.10
02:00
Sporting Kansas City
0 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.544.035.54
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 1
Real Salt Lake
2.963.632.16
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
2.753.362.42
18:00
Philadelphia Union
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders
2.373.412.77
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Navbahor Namangan
2 - 0
Pakhtakor Tashkent
6.504.001.42
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
16:00
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
3.983.481.71
20:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 0
Atletico Socopo
1.513.645.48
21:00
Caracas FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
2.193.073.01
21:00
Estudiantes de Merida
0 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.763.224.22
22:00
Mineros de Guayana
3 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
1.463.796.07
23:00
Monagas SC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
1.304.777.21
23:30
Zamora Barinas
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
1.833.223.81
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Khanh Hoa
4 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.833.543.35
11:00
Quang Nam
1 - 1
Binh Duong
1.563.864.49
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
2 - 0
Sai Gon FC
2.383.152.57
11:30
Ho Chi Minh City
1 - 1
SHB Da Nang
2.463.342.38
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
0 - 0
XSKT Can Tho
1.354.416.27
12:30
Ha Noi FC
4 - 0
Dong Tam Long An
1.255.307.22
CAF Champions League Final Stage
18:30
Etoile du Sahel Sousse (Tun)
2 - 1
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
2.282.713.22
Other International Tournaments
14:00
Supersport United (Rsa)
1 - 1
Club Africain Tunis (Tun)
1.983.253.30
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.