England - Premier League
13:30
Everton
6 - 2
Sunderland
1.504.316.93
16:00
Southampton
2 - 0
Bournemouth
1.594.175.89
England - League Two
14:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 2
Luton
3.323.402.10
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Nice
0 - 0
Lille
2.303.153.22
16:00
Monaco
1 - 0
Angers
1.673.495.85
20:00
Nantes
0 - 1
Marseille
3.663.272.08
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Stuttgart
2 - 0
Darmstadt
1.673.874.94
16:30
Hamburger
1 - 2
Hannover
1.993.343.86
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Freiburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
1.873.474.07
12:30
Munchen 1860
1 - 0
Duisburg
1.833.494.21
12:30
Sandhausen
1 - 2
RB Leipzig
4.403.411.83
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Werder Bremen II
3 - 2
Chemnitzer
2.863.222.32
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Fiorentina
4 - 1
Frosinone
1.255.7011.85
14:00
Bologna
3 - 0
Atalanta
2.663.072.85
14:00
Carpi
0 - 0
Verona
2.333.213.16
14:00
Genoa
0 - 0
Napoli
4.693.671.76
14:00
Udinese
0 - 0
Sassuolo
2.313.243.15
19:45
Lazio
1 - 3
Milan
2.053.393.77
Italy - Serie B
16:30
Spezia
0 - 0
Entella
1.603.505.84
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Cuneo
2 - 2
Albinoleffe
1.733.264.37
16:30
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza
3.973.351.80
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:00
L'Aquila
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
2.143.073.10
14:00
Carrarese
1 - 1
Teramo
2.043.063.43
14:00
Prato
1 - 0
Pistoiese
2.303.072.81
16:30
Savona
2 - 0
Pisa 1909
3.303.052.08
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:00
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento
2.273.052.88
14:00
Catanzaro
0 - 1
Matera
2.392.982.74
14:00
Fidelis Andria
1 - 2
Ischia Isolaverde
1.703.344.35
16:30
Foggia
2 - 0
Messina
1.903.173.64
16:30
Juve Stabia
2 - 1
Catania
2.813.012.34
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Eibar
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
2.213.393.23
15:00
Espanyol
1 - 1
Granada CF
2.053.293.78
17:15
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Malaga
2.653.202.78
19:30
Real Betis
1 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
3.373.282.21
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Real Zaragoza
2 - 0
Elche
1.953.193.88
16:00
Deportivo Alaves
1 - 1
Albacete
1.953.253.81
16:00
Leganes
0 - 0
Mallorca
1.793.304.53
16:00
Osasuna
0 - 1
Girona
2.253.133.15
16:00
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
1.853.264.27
18:15
Almeria
1 - 1
Valladolid
2.453.082.88
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Cacereno
0 - 0
Compostela
1.723.314.40
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 2
Pena Sport
1.613.415.15
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
3 - 1
Atletico Astorga
2.043.093.36
15:00
Tudelano
2 - 0
Lealtad
1.723.324.51
15:30
Somozas
2 - 1
Arandina
1.963.243.46
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Portugalete
0 - 0
Leioa
2.053.113.33
11:00
Fuenlabrada
0 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
1.653.424.80
11:00
Getafe B
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
4.363.471.69
11:00
Mensajero
0 - 0
Sestao River Club
2.672.972.50
11:15
Socuellamos
1 - 2
Real Sociedad B
1.663.504.56
11:15
Toledo
2 - 1
Real Union
1.883.243.67
16:00
Barakaldo
4 - 1
La Roda
1.483.995.80
16:00
Gernika Club
3 - 3
Talavera de la Reina
1.793.264.08
Albania - Superliga
13:00
KF Tirana
2 - 1
Kukesi
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Ordino
0 - 1
FC Lusitanos
---
11:00
UE Santa Coloma
6 - 0
FC Encamp
---
15:00
FC Santa Coloma
3 - 1
UE Engordany
---
17:00
Penya Encarnada
2 - 2
Sant Julia
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Mika
1 - 0
Ulisses
1.433.916.42
12:00
Pyunik
4 - 0
Gandzasar
1.563.714.94
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Mattersburg
1 - 2
Austria Wien
2.883.362.31
Azerbaijan - Premier League
16:00
FK Gabala
1 - 2
FC Kapaz
---
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Saint Truiden
1 - 0
Standard Liege
3.273.552.09
17:00
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.226.2211.90
19:00
Zulte Waregem
2 - 2
Kortrijk
1.933.463.85
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Coxyde
2 - 2
Deinze
2.713.302.31
14:00
Eupen
2 - 0
Lommel
2.073.323.11
14:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 - 1
Virton
1.833.453.66
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00
FK Sarajevo
1 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
1.553.665.12
12:30
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3.393.171.99
12:30
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 1
NK Vitez
1.663.454.49
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Hajduk Split
0 - 3
HNK Rijeka
2.523.142.66
18:00
Slaven Belupo
4 - 0
Inter Zapresic
1.783.504.13
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Pafos FC
1 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
7.264.311.36
16:00
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
2.293.202.78
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Sparta Prague
2.183.143.17
17:30
Teplice
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
2.123.153.36
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Sigma Olomouc B
1 - 2
Banik Sokolov
2.373.212.71
13:00
Varnsdorf
2 - 2
FC Vlasim
1.753.504.05
14:00
Hradec Kralove
5 - 0
Fotbal Trinec
1.264.839.55
Denmark - Superliga
12:30
AAB Aalborg
6 - 0
Hobro IK
1.404.367.51
15:00
FC Copenhagen
4 - 0
Randers FC
1.683.525.03
17:00
Odense
2 - 5
Brondby
3.183.402.14
Denmark - 1st Division
13:00
Naestved
2 - 1
Roskilde
2.403.202.77
14:00
Fredericia
1 - 2
Vendsyssel FF
2.723.122.50
14:00
Horsens
0 - 0
Helsingor
1.793.494.14
14:00
Vejle
3 - 1
HB Koge
2.013.263.54
14:00
Vestsaelland
0 - 1
Skive
1.753.554.25
Estonia - Meistriliiga
12:00
Nomme Kalju
1 - 0
Tartu Tammeka
1.136.6712.19
12:00
Sillamae Kalev
2 - 1
Viljandi Tulevik
1.225.229.66
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
Dila Gori
1 - 3
Shukura Kobuleti
---
10:00
Dinamo Batumi
3 - 5
Sioni Bolnisi
---
10:00
FC Tskhinvali
1 - 0
Samtredia
---
10:00
FC Zugdidi
2 - 1
Sapovnela Terjola
---
10:00
Merani Martvili
0 - 3
Locomotive Tbilisi
3.103.102.20
12:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 0
Chikhura Sachkhere
---
14:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
Guria Lanchkhuti
1.573.505.00
Gibraltar - National League
15:30
Gibraltar United
postp
Glacis United
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
3.173.122.24
15:15
PAS Giannina
2 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
1.523.586.94
15:15
Xanthi FC
3 - 1
Panetolikos
1.783.274.68
17:30
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
AEK Athens
2.073.123.59
Israel - Premier League
17:30
Bnei Yehuda
2 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2.353.182.84
18:30
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5.183.771.57
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
FC Balti
1.573.754.75
12:00
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
0 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
2.753.402.20
12:00
Speranta Nisporeni
1 - 0
Milsami Orhei
4.334.001.57
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
Feyenoord
4.233.781.77
13:30
FC Utrecht
4 - 2
Twente
1.913.593.73
13:30
Heerenveen
2 - 0
SC Cambuur
1.763.764.27
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 4
NEC Nijmegen
1.723.744.57
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
FC Emmen
1 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
2.643.372.41
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:30
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 2
Shkendija 79
8.235.291.23
12:30
Horizont Turnovo
0 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
2.283.072.80
12:30
Metalurg Skopje
0 - 1
Vardar Skopje
12.847.781.10
12:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
Mladost Carev Dvor
1.443.996.19
12:30
Renova Dzepciste
2 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
2.033.073.26
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Lillestrom
3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
1.823.594.11
17:00
Mjondalen
1 - 2
Aalesunds
1.793.744.10
17:00
Molde
4 - 1
Viking Stavanger
1.633.874.98
17:00
Rosenborg
4 - 3
Haugesund
1.236.1410.07
17:00
Sandefjord
1 - 2
Stromsgodset
8.064.901.35
17:00
Stabaek
3 - 2
Start Kristiansand
1.444.656.03
17:00
Tromso
3 - 1
Bodo Glimt
1.583.995.22
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
2 - 2
Odds BK
2.873.422.33
Norway - 1. Division
12:00
Brann Bergen
1 - 2
Hodd
1.643.684.96
12:00
Bryne
2 - 1
Baerum
1.633.874.67
12:00
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Oygarden
1.923.623.46
12:00
Honefoss
3 - 3
Asane
2.743.312.40
12:00
Jerv Grimstad
2 - 2
Follo
1.643.914.54
12:00
Levanger FK
4 - 1
Sogndal
3.113.522.09
12:00
Sandnes
1 - 0
Ranheim
2.053.413.28
12:00
Strommen
1 - 0
Kristiansund
2.533.312.57
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Academica Coimbra
1 - 1
Moreirense
2.362.963.17
16:00
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Nacional
2.243.113.28
16:00
Vitoria Setubal
0 - 0
Arouca
2.193.113.40
19:15
Boavista
0 - 1
Maritimo
2.623.032.75
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Portimonense
0 - 3
Famalicao
1.823.284.18
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2 - 1
FC Voluntari
1.423.987.39
18:30
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
FC FCSB
8.214.801.29
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 4
FK Krasnodar
3.033.072.35
13:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan
2.423.082.92
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar
6 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
3.343.162.15
16:30
Spartak Moskva
0 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.603.715.46
Russia - First League
04:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 1
FC Armavir
1.573.425.93
06:00
Baikal Irkutsk
2 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
2.403.192.61
07:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
FC Tyumen
2.203.122.96
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.793.244.30
11:00
KAMAZ Chelny
0 - 1
Tom Tomsk
6.533.921.45
11:00
Spartak Moskva 2
3 - 1
FC Tosno
1.973.193.58
12:00
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.303.112.92
12:00
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
0 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
2.293.122.93
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
FC Orenburg
4.463.301.75
15:00
Fakel Voronezh
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula
2.353.222.74
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
2 - 2
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SS Murata
1 - 4
SP Tre Penne
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 2
SS Cosmos
---
Scotland - Championship
12:30
Hibernian
2 - 1
Rangers
3.423.461.95
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
FK Jagodina
1.903.233.61
13:00
Radnicki Nis
0 - 1
Borac Cacak
2.003.093.49
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Spartak Subotica
1.743.314.25
15:00
Metalac
1 - 0
Partizan Belgrade
8.824.421.31
16:00
FK Cukaricki
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2.053.163.28
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
3.133.212.09
Sweden - Superettan
13:30
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 3
Syrianska
1.983.383.42
13:30
Assyriska Foreningen
2 - 1
Degerfors
1.813.603.78
13:30
Frej Taby
1 - 0
IFK Varnamo
1.853.533.82
13:30
GAIS Goteborg
2 - 3
Sirius
2.623.382.45
13:30
Jonkopings Sodra
5 - 2
Utsiktens
1.424.526.18
13:30
Mjallby
2 - 1
Brommapojkarna
1.913.573.52
13:30
Ostersunds
2 - 0
Ljungskile
1.504.005.78
13:30
Varbergs BoIS
1 - 0
Angelholms
1.523.955.69
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
BK Forward
3 - 1
Umea FC
1.723.713.72
14:00
Brage
1 - 1
Akropolis IF
2.933.621.99
14:00
Huddinge IF
2 - 1
Dalkurd
3.034.111.83
14:00
IFK Lulea
3 - 1
Vasalunds IF
2.382.982.73
14:00
Motala AIF
1 - 2
Carlstad United
2.863.082.24
14:00
Pitea IF
1 - 3
Nykopings
1.793.563.57
14:00
Vasteras
4 - 2
Sodertalje
1.613.904.11
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Husqvarna FF
2 - 3
Kristianstads
2.243.712.48
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
1.514.164.49
14:00
Lunds
2 - 2
Qviding
4.693.271.66
14:00
Oddevold
6 - 1
IS Halmia
1.834.113.03
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
3 - 1
Orgryte
3.374.151.72
14:00
Osters
1 - 0
Norrby
1.394.945.02
14:00
Trelleborgs
0 - 0
Hollviken
1.294.926.89
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Lugano
3 - 0
Sion
3.143.322.15
12:45
Young Boys
1 - 1
Zurich
1.833.663.82
15:00
St. Gallen
1 - 0
Luzern
2.943.372.24
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Biel-Bienne
3 - 1
Aarau
2.383.222.72
14:00
Lausanne
1 - 1
Le Mont
1.773.484.06
14:00
Winterthur
2 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax
1.953.373.49
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Chernomorets Odesa
1 - 1
Stal Kamianske
2.883.262.25
17:30
PFC Oleksandria
1 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
2.823.182.27
17:30
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 0
Hoverla Uzhhorod
1.503.675.89
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Desna Chernigov
0 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
1.893.343.36
12:00
FC Mariupol
1 - 1
FC Kramatorsk
1.883.363.36
12:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2.183.262.76
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 1
Kobra Kharkiv
2.073.262.97
13:00
FC Ternopil
1 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2.373.352.47
13:00
Obolon Kiev
2 - 2
Nyva Ternopil
1.165.8110.62
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Newell's Old Boys
1 - 1
Lanus
2.272.993.22
18:30
Quilmes
2 - 1
Huracan Buenos Aires
1.943.084.06
21:00
Banfield
2 - 1
Rosario Central
3.382.992.20
21:00
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Tigre Victoria
1.443.917.31
21:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2 - 0
Temperley
1.433.967.38
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:30
Union de Mar del Plata
1 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
4.633.141.77
18:45
Douglas Haig
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
1.863.104.20
18:45
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
0 - 1
Atletico Parana
2.282.943.20
19:00
Boca Unidos
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
2.432.892.95
19:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 1
Central Cordoba
2.012.963.84
20:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1 - 1
Santamarina
2.242.853.37
21:10
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 3
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.072.933.70
23:30
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
1.423.777.93
23:30
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 2
Guillermo Brown
2.022.983.76
Australia - A-League
06:00
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 0
Perth Glory
1.773.624.24
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Ciclon de Tarija
2 - 0
Real Potosi
1.543.855.23
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.454.165.44
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
5 - 2
Universitario Sucre
1.344.627.17
21:15
Blooming Santa Cruz
3 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
1.863.353.64
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
Atletico MG
0 - 3
Corinthians SP
1.803.434.35
19:00
Chapecoense SC
0 - 0
Atletico PR
1.923.223.96
19:00
Gremio RS
2 - 0
Flamengo RJ
1.673.515.04
19:00
Santos SP
2 - 1
Palmeiras SP
1.763.524.39
20:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
0 - 1
Fluminense RJ
2.273.093.13
21:30
Goias GO
2 - 1
Internacional RS
2.343.073.05
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
1 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
1.414.336.28
15:00
Palestino Santiago
1 - 1
Union La Calera
1.444.146.35
19:00
Cobresal El Salvador
2 - 5
Universidad Catolica
3.233.691.95
21:30
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
2.063.403.17
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:45
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Millonarios Bogota
1.523.775.87
19:00
Rionegro
2 - 0
Cucuta Deportivo
1.463.836.72
21:00
Uniautonoma Barranquilla
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
2.073.233.10
22:00
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 1
Envigado FC
1.603.385.15
23:00
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
1.863.293.67
Costa Rica - Primera Division First Stage
17:00
Cartagines
3 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
2.413.172.62
18:00
LD Alajuelense
2 - 3
Herediano
1.993.173.39
19:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 1
Perez Zeledon
1.653.524.55
20:30
Limon FC
2 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
2.263.122.88
21:00
Municipal Liberia
5 - 0
Carmelita
2.063.163.32
22:30
Uruguay de Coronado
1 - 2
Guadalupe FC
1.783.304.11
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
16:30
Independiente del Valle
2 - 1
El Nacional Quito
1.503.825.65
17:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
0 - 3
Emelec Guayaquil
2.493.202.58
Egypt - Premier League
12:45
Ittihad El-Shorta
1 - 1
Haras El Hodoud
2.192.863.24
12:45
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1 - 1
Aswan SC
1.743.184.47
15:00
Petrojet Suez
0 - 1
Al Ahly Cairo
5.773.921.46
17:45
Ismaily Ismailiya
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
1.893.093.80
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
CD Sonsonate
2 - 2
CD Dragon
2.393.082.69
01:00
Aguila San Miguel
2 - 2
CD Chalatenango
---
01:00
Isidro Metapan
3 - 1
Atletico Marte
1.364.177.03
21:00
UES San Salvador
1 - 1
Juventud Independiente
2.243.082.87
21:15
Alianza San Salvador
3 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
2.093.183.12
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Marquense
0 - 1
Coban Imperial
1.503.585.96
02:00
Suchitepequez
6 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
1.334.197.96
17:00
Deportivo Mictlan
1 - 1
Universidad SC
1.443.975.99
17:00
Municipal
0 - 0
Xelaju MC
1.673.384.45
20:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
1.993.263.32
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Victoria La Ceiba
4 - 4
Real Espana
2.113.203.06
20:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
3 - 1
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.493.152.53
21:00
Platense FC
1 - 1
Honduras Progreso
2.403.152.63
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2 - 2
Juticalpa FC
1.593.554.93
India - Super League
13:30
Mumbai City
1 - 4
ATK Kolkata
2.043.193.37
Japan - J2 League
04:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
1.713.434.56
04:00
Consadole Sapporo
3 - 2
JEF United Chiba
2.742.972.57
04:00
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
2.033.043.71
04:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.763.404.35
04:00
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.903.223.93
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
4 - 0
Yokohama FC
1.693.414.94
05:00
Ehime FC
3 - 0
Gifu
2.163.033.37
05:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.813.142.39
07:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.933.094.03
07:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Tochigi SC
2.053.173.47
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
3.353.152.10
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Tigres UANL
2 - 2
Santos Laguna
1.623.635.18
02:06
Leon
2 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
1.893.433.74
02:30
Atletico Morelia
4 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.753.394.52
03:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
1 - 0
Puebla
2.003.343.49
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 3
Club America Mexico
2.613.212.56
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
4 - 4
Pachuca
2.253.312.95
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Celaya
2 - 2
Juarez
2.533.012.62
Morocco - Botola
14:30
KAC Kenitra
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
4.972.781.79
16:00
HUSA Agadir
1 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.002.804.10
16:30
MC Oujda
2 - 3
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2.482.633.04
19:00
OCS Safi
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
2.962.502.61
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Cerro Porteno
1 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion
2.223.202.96
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
01:00
Sport Loreto
0 - 1
Cusco FC
2.243.073.02
16:15
Cienciano
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
1.723.354.56
18:30
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Universidad San Martin
2.053.203.35
21:00
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo
1.603.595.21
Singapore - Premier League
11:30
Hougang United FC
1 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
3.593.521.82
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Free State Stars
0 - 0
Supersport United
1.923.163.70
13:30
University of Pretoria
0 - 2
Platinum Stars
2.653.202.39
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Chainat Hornbill
1 - 2
Sisaket FC
2.193.072.98
11:00
Navy FC
1 - 2
Chonburi
3.563.531.83
12:00
Police Tero
1 - 1
BG Pathum United
2.533.212.50
13:00
Bangkok United
0 - 1
Chiangrai United FC
1.443.986.06
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:30
EO Sidi Bouzid
0 - 1
CS Sfaxien Sfax
---
13:30
Esperance de Tunis
5 - 0
AS Kasserine
---
13:30
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2 - 1
CA Bizertin Bizerte
---
13:30
JS Kairouan
0 - 1
Stade Tunisien Tunis
---
13:30
Stade Gabesien
2 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
18:30
Danubio Montevideo
4 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
1.973.113.53
18:30
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 3
Cerro Montevideo
2.713.122.39
18:30
River Plate Montevideo
2 - 3
Rentistas Montevideo
1.553.695.28
21:00
Penarol Montevideo
4 - 1
Villa Teresa Montevideo
1.265.419.25
USA - Playoff
20:00
D.C. United
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
3.133.412.16
22:00
Portland Timbers
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
2.063.263.53
Venezuela - Primera Division
19:30
Portuguesa Acarigua
2 - 0
Deportivo Lara
2.443.062.69
19:30
Urena Sport Club
2 - 5
Zamora Barinas
5.453.691.53
20:30
Deportivo Petare
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
2.582.912.64
20:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
4.593.391.67
21:30
Aragua FC
1 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
2.273.172.77
21:30
Carabobo FC
0 - 0
Zulia FC
1.863.223.82
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.