England - Premier League
13:30
Swansea
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
1.923.414.43
16:00
Arsenal
2 - 2
Manchester City
2.863.702.42
England - EFL Trophy
14:30
Coventry
2 - 1
Oxford United
3.503.381.97
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Rennais
1 - 1
Lyonnais
3.983.701.87
16:00
Lorient
1 - 0
Caen
2.123.373.45
16:00
Montpellier
0 - 1
Toulouse
2.173.233.48
16:00
Nantes
2 - 1
Angers
2.143.163.62
20:00
Nice
2 - 1
Bordeaux
2.363.183.11
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Ingolstadt
2 - 1
Mainz
2.203.223.47
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 3
Wolfsburg
1.873.644.14
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Heidenheim
0 - 2
Greuther Furth
2.033.223.74
12:30
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.723.062.69
12:30
Stuttgart
3 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
1.853.693.95
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Osnabruck
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
1.933.283.83
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 0
Preussen Munster
2.133.143.36
13:00
Zwickau
2 - 0
Hallescher
2.653.072.62
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Torino
2 - 2
Udinese
1.753.744.66
14:00
Chievo
1 - 2
Crotone
1.803.474.67
14:00
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Bologna
1.514.236.38
14:00
Genoa
0 - 5
Atalanta
3.723.372.04
14:00
Palermo
1 - 3
Cagliari
2.143.413.40
14:00
Pescara
1 - 1
Milan
5.744.401.53
19:45
Napoli
1 - 1
Juventus
2.653.332.56
Italy - Serie C - Group B
15:30
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Mantova
2.412.922.88
15:30
Bassano Virtus
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
2.202.983.18
15:30
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Padova
3.373.072.08
15:30
Lumezzane
2 - 1
Ancona
1.953.073.77
15:30
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Gubbio
2.133.063.27
15:30
Sudtirol
0 - 2
Venezia
4.133.221.81
17:30
Parma
2 - 0
Maceratese 1922
1.463.846.47
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
1 - 0
Siracusa
2.303.062.93
13:30
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Catania
2.443.002.78
13:30
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Casertana
1.783.234.32
13:30
Racing Fondi
1 - 1
Matera
2.413.132.72
13:30
Vibonese
2 - 2
Monopoli 1966
2.322.992.99
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 2
Taranto
---
17:30
Cosenza
0 - 0
Lecce
3.453.152.02
17:30
Foggia
3 - 1
Paganese
1.334.408.20
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Sevilla
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
1.335.578.29
15:15
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
1.129.2618.43
17:30
Valencia
3 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
1.853.514.52
19:45
Granada CF
1 - 4
Barcelona
14.387.421.18
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0 - 1
Almeria
2.153.103.51
15:00
Lugo
1 - 0
Reus Deportiu
2.112.983.84
17:00
Cordoba
1 - 0
Elche
2.343.033.20
17:00
Tenerife
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
1.823.154.83
19:30
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Valladolid
2.423.043.05
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos CF
2.293.032.93
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
0 - 0
Lealtad
2.123.013.28
15:30
Coruxo
1 - 2
Racing Santander
3.813.151.90
16:00
Tudelano
0 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
2.352.892.97
17:00
Boiro
2 - 2
Mutilvera
1.943.083.72
17:00
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 2
Celta Fortuna
1.783.294.11
17:00
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Pontevedra
2.052.993.48
17:00
Somozas
0 - 1
Palencia Balompie
2.683.012.48
17:15
Arandina
0 - 0
Guijuelo
2.353.032.85
17:30
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 0
Izarra
1.753.184.50
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 2
Real Union
1.893.173.78
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
2.552.972.62
11:00
S.S. Reyes
2 - 1
Albacete
3.553.191.94
11:15
Socuellamos
2 - 2
Gernika Club
2.073.183.22
16:00
Barakaldo
1 - 2
Real Sociedad B
1.813.134.24
16:00
UD Logrones
4 - 0
Navalcarnero
1.783.114.47
16:30
Zamudio
1 - 4
Amorebieta
5.423.391.58
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 0
Mensajero
1.683.414.59
17:00
Toledo
3 - 0
Leioa
1.693.175.00
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Kukesi
3 - 2
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
18:00
Partizani Tirana
1 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
---
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 5
Red Bull Salzburg
5.783.851.55
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:30
Sumgayit FC
2 - 0
Neftchi Baku
2.303.092.83
14:00
Shamakhi FK
2 - 1
AZAL PFC Baku
1.443.986.01
15:30
FK Gabala
1 - 1
Zira Baku
1.443.617.17
15:30
Qarabag Agdam
2 - 1
FC Kapaz
1.185.4013.59
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
2.293.092.90
17:30
Krumkachy Minsk
1 - 0
FC Vitebsk
2.542.932.76
Belgium - Championship Group
17:00
KAA Gent
2 - 1
Club Brugge
2.673.162.68
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
2.013.343.30
18:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
5 - 0
Vereya Stara Zagora
2.033.063.55
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
CSKA Sofia II
1 - 1
Spartak Pleven
1.753.404.10
15:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 0
Oborishte Panagyurishte
1.383.886.76
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
RNK Split
0 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
2.372.863.15
18:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
0 - 3
HNK Rijeka
12.225.321.22
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
2.663.172.39
16:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
2.463.202.58
Czech Republic - First League
16:30
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
1.943.253.78
Czech Republic - National League
12:30
Banik Ostrava
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
1.493.845.59
15:30
Varnsdorf
1 - 2
Vitkovice
1.503.825.66
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fredericia
1 - 3
AB Gladsaxe
1.663.694.84
12:45
Fremad Amager
1 - 2
Helsingor
2.383.272.83
12:45
Hobro IK
0 - 0
HB Koge
1.683.485.04
12:45
Naestved
0 - 0
Nykobing
2.003.373.52
12:45
Vendsyssel FF
3 - 2
Vejle
1.683.574.93
Georgia - Premier Liga
12:00
Samtredia
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
2.252.803.15
14:30
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
1.603.505.00
Gibraltar - National League
15:30
Lincoln Red Imps
3 - 3
Glacis United
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Panionios
2 - 1
Atromitos Athens
1.783.154.96
15:15
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
Iraklis Thessaloniki
2.233.053.22
15:15
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
2.312.923.24
15:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.147.0016.59
17:30
AEK Athens
2 - 3
Panathinaikos
2.132.943.64
Iceland - Other
15:00
Throttur Reykjavik
6 - 0
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
1.384.626.21
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
Spartaks Jurmala
2 - 0
Riga FC
2.773.122.31
15:00
FS Metta LU Riga
3 - 1
Rigas Futbola Skola
6.954.061.40
Luxembourg - National Division
13:00
Progres Niedercorn
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
4.084.001.60
15:00
Jeunesse Canach
2 - 0
Kaerjeng Un
1.953.303.40
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 3
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.703.604.10
15:00
Racing FC Union
0 - 2
Differdange FC
7.504.251.35
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 0
US Rumelange
1.853.403.60
15:00
UNA Strassen
0 - 2
Victoria Rosport
1.354.506.75
15:00
Union Titus Petange
1 - 1
Fola Esch
6.503.801.45
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Hibernians
3 - 1
Balzan
2.183.572.69
17:00
Floriana
1 - 1
Valletta
3.063.611.96
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
1.454.237.11
13:30
ADO Den Haag
4 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
2.273.293.12
13:30
Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 1
Feyenoord
1.923.493.90
15:45
Twente
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
1.474.366.42
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
1.474.126.11
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00
Pobeda Prilep
0 - 0
Bregalnica Stip
1.853.503.60
14:00
Shkendija 79
5 - 1
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1.126.7516.00
14:00
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 0
Pelister Bitola
2.553.002.70
14:00
Sileks Kratovo
3 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
2.093.003.30
14:00
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
1.414.006.41
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Lillestrom
2 - 1
Sandefjord
1.783.564.34
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 1
Sogndal
1.823.454.28
17:00
Stabaek
3 - 1
Aalesunds
2.123.303.33
17:00
Stromsgodset
3 - 1
Haugesund
1.653.635.15
17:00
Tromso
1 - 1
Brann Bergen
2.443.152.88
19:00
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Odds BK
1.613.835.23
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Start Kristiansand
2 - 2
Fredrikstad
1.553.835.43
14:30
Tromsdalen
2 - 0
Asane
2.213.343.01
16:00
Floro
1 - 1
Jerv Grimstad
2.543.392.51
17:00
Mjondalen
2 - 1
Arendal
1.593.994.96
17:00
Ranheim
1 - 0
Strommen
2.063.403.26
17:00
Sandnes
2 - 0
Elverum
1.454.246.18
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 2
Levanger FK
2.353.402.73
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
1.633.625.49
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
1.853.414.24
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
B-SAD
1 - 2
Feirense
2.013.123.99
16:00
Vitoria Setubal
2 - 0
Moreirense
2.202.993.55
18:00
Arouca
1 - 2
Sporting CP
7.604.301.41
20:15
SC Braga
3 - 3
Maritimo
1.713.405.22
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
Academica Coimbra
2.932.782.54
16:00
Academico de Viseu
2 - 2
Leixoes
2.392.992.94
16:00
Benfica B
0 - 4
Uniao da Madeira
2.073.183.37
16:00
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Sporting Covilha
2.892.892.47
16:00
Famalicao
0 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.843.304.04
16:00
Sporting CP B
5 - 1
Olhanense
1.344.558.55
16:00
Varzim
1 - 1
Penafiel
2.013.133.61
16:00
Vizela
2 - 1
Portimonense
4.323.031.87
Romania - Championship Group
18:30
FC FCSB
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.983.073.87
Romania - Relegation Group
13:00
FC Voluntari
2 - 2
Gaz Metan Medias
2.333.033.11
Russia - Premier League
11:30
Amkar Perm
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
2.582.753.04
12:00
Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
4.123.281.88
14:30
CSKA Moskva
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1.384.268.64
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Domagnano
0 - 1
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SP Cailungo
2 - 2
SS Pennarossa
---
14:00
SP La Fiorita
2 - 1
AC Juvenes Dogana
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Hearts
0 - 5
Celtic
6.604.321.45
Slovakia - Superliga
14:20
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
2.073.193.31
16:30
MSK Zilina
3 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.107.9816.31
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
6.203.781.49
17:00
NK Radomlje
1 - 5
Rudar Velenje
4.283.481.71
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
0 - 0
Hacken
1.943.463.80
14:00
Sundsvall
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
2.203.223.08
16:30
Norrkoping
2 - 1
Hammarby
1.613.975.08
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Falkenbergs
0 - 2
Osters
2.153.253.18
14:00
Syrianska
2 - 3
Degerfors
1.783.434.36
16:00
Frej Taby
2 - 2
Gefle
2.593.212.59
16:00
IFK Varnamo
4 - 0
Atvidabergs
2.373.262.80
16:00
Norrby
0 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
3.013.262.25
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Luzern
0 - 2
Lugano
1.593.984.95
12:45
Young Boys
3 - 2
Vaduz
1.265.788.50
15:00
Lausanne
0 - 0
Grasshopper
2.383.422.71
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Neuchatel Xamax
3 - 1
Aarau
1.723.684.09
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Caykur Rizespor
0 - 1
Trabzonspor
2.893.242.36
14:30
Ankaraspor
0 - 2
Gaziantepspor
1.583.785.58
17:00
Besiktas
3 - 0
Genclerbirligi
1.344.748.23
17:00
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Bursaspor
1.933.234.05
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Denizlispor
1 - 2
Altinordu
2.073.143.33
11:00
Sivasspor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
1.533.755.67
14:00
Adana Demirspor
3 - 3
Umraniyespor
2.123.153.20
15:00
Goztepe
2 - 1
Giresunspor
2.003.183.50
Ukraine - First League
13:00
FC Ternopil
0 - 1
FC Kramatorsk
4.703.421.63
13:00
Veres Rivne
0 - 2
Desna Chernigov
1.733.224.35
14:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1 - 0
Skala Stryi
1.723.254.35
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
1.533.785.88
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.414.047.38
20:15
Lanus
4 - 2
Banfield
1.843.254.23
21:15
Sarmiento de Junin
2 - 2
Rosario Central
3.182.912.32
22:15
Tigre Victoria
4 - 3
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.663.132.55
23:30
Huracan Buenos Aires
0 - 0
Patronato de Parana
2.043.103.64
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:05
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
Boca Unidos
1.883.004.37
21:00
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.292.973.11
Australia - A-League
08:00
Melbourne Victory
0 - 3
Wellington Phoenix
1.494.605.41
10:00
Brisbane Roar
5 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
1.335.118.03
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
1.813.294.07
22:15
Universitario Sucre
2 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
2.533.242.51
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
1.434.286.24
16:00
Deportes Iquique
3 - 2
Colo-Colo Santiago
2.913.342.23
19:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
3 - 2
San Luis Quillota
1.843.483.83
22:00
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
O'Higgins Rancagua
2.743.272.38
China - Super League
08:00
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Shandong Taishan
3.113.322.15
08:30
Liaoning Whowin
3 - 1
Jiangsu FC
3.423.192.09
12:35
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
1.893.343.91
12:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2 - 0
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.863.413.92
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
America de Cali
2 - 0
Envigado FC
1.523.616.20
00:00
La Equidad Bogota
2 - 0
Once Caldas
2.212.993.25
02:00
Junior Barranquilla
2 - 1
Cortulua Tulua
1.334.368.53
21:15
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.933.153.88
23:15
Santa Fe Bogota
0 - 1
Independiente Medellin
1.973.093.80
23:30
Atletico Bucaramanga
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali
2.413.032.86
Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage
01:00
LD Alajuelense
3 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
2.783.062.40
20:30
Cartagines
3 - 1
Perez Zeledon
1.983.153.53
22:00
Limon FC
4 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
1.763.394.14
22:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
2.123.173.14
23:00
San Carlos
1 - 2
Herediano
3.613.281.91
Egypt - Premier League
14:00
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1 - 0
Tanta SC
1.972.883.97
16:00
Misr El Makasa
3 - 2
Ismaily Ismailiya
2.022.913.74
18:30
ENPPI Cairo
0 - 2
Al Masry Port Said
2.942.972.31
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:30
CD Sonsonate
2 - 3
Isidro Metapan
3.073.172.11
02:00
Firpo Usulutan
3 - 1
CD Chalatenango
1.733.494.01
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
3 - 1
CD Dragon
1.503.705.55
22:30
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 0
Aguila San Miguel
2.912.822.40
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
18:00
Municipal
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.503.436.37
18:00
Suchitepequez
2 - 0
Deportivo Mictlan
1.803.224.05
19:00
Marquense
1 - 2
Comunicaciones
2.053.223.16
22:00
Deportivo Carcha
0 - 0
Antigua GFC
2.253.262.77
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Real Espana
1 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
1.833.343.71
02:00
Social Sol Olanchito
2 - 1
Vida La Ceiba
2.293.082.88
22:00
Juticalpa FC
3 - 1
Platense FC
2.483.032.61
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.593.192.39
Japan - J1 League
09:00
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.432.992.99
Japan - J2 League
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
2.922.872.54
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2.183.063.33
06:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
2.352.923.16
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
3 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
4.973.391.69
06:30
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
2.033.183.55
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
00:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
0 - 3
Pumas UNAM
2.903.242.31
02:00
Atlas Guadalajara
3 - 3
Club Tijuana
2.423.232.75
02:00
Atletico Morelia
0 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
3.153.272.17
02:00
Tigres UANL
0 - 1
Leon
1.663.614.84
02:06
Pachuca
0 - 0
Puebla
1.543.785.84
04:00
Club America Mexico
1 - 0
Monterrey
2.573.192.61
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 0
Necaxa
1.713.554.55
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
00:00
Lobos BUAP
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.363.102.72
02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
5 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.403.002.79
02:00
Juarez
1 - 1
Atlante
1.913.173.68
02:00
Loros UdeC
3 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
2.233.013.05
03:00
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Cancun
1.743.244.41
Morocco - Botola
16:00
HUSA Agadir
0 - 4
IR Tanger
2.422.772.99
New Zealand - Playoff
05:35
Auckland City
1 - 2
Team Wellington
1.603.924.15
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
1.723.514.22
22:00
Rubio Nu
1 - 2
Guarani Asuncion
3.623.291.89
Peru - Other
17:00
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Melgar Arequipa
2.073.423.05
Qatar - Stars League
16:20
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
0 - 2
Umm-Salal SC
2.333.362.63
18:30
Al-Duhail SC Doha
5 - 1
El-Jaish SC Doha
1.623.874.45
18:30
Al-Sadd SC Doha
4 - 1
Al-Rayyan SC
1.703.514.28
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Balestier Khalsa
1 - 0
Young Lions
1.354.436.90
13:15
Brunei DPMM FC
2 - 0
Hougang United FC
1.723.574.03
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Royal AM
2.032.763.98
South Korea - K League 1
07:00
Jeju United
1 - 1
Gwangju FC
1.603.625.01
07:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1 - 0
FC Seoul
1.973.213.62
07:00
Ulsan HD
2 - 1
Gangwon FC
1.883.253.89
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
15:00
ES Metlaoui
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
5.883.201.60
16:00
Club Africain Tunis
6 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.443.597.24
16:30
CS Sfaxien Sfax
0 - 0
Esperance de Tunis
3.012.912.29
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
2.263.212.88
20:00
Racing Club Montevideo
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
2.453.212.64
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
2 - 1
Juventud de Las Piedras
1.923.233.74
21:00
Cerro Montevideo
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
2.363.182.78
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
D.C. United
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union
2.093.303.39
01:00
Minnesota United
4 - 2
Real Salt Lake
2.733.452.38
01:30
Houston Dynamo
4 - 1
New York Red Bulls
2.383.262.85
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
4 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.183.283.20
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 0
Zulia FC
2.703.122.42
00:00
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
2.593.062.51
16:00
Estudiantes de Merida
2 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
2.823.122.35
21:00
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Carabobo FC
2.792.992.42
22:00
Caracas FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
1.823.184.11
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hai Phong
1 - 1
Song Lam Nghe An
1.643.634.40
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 - 0
Quang Nam
2.833.462.12
11:00
SHB Da Nang
0 - 1
Khanh Hoa
1.833.513.56
12:00
Binh Duong
1 - 0
Ho Chi Minh City
2.113.432.88
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.