Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31   
       

Matches for Wednesday, 2 May, 2018

Top Football Tips!
Champions League Champions League Semi Finals Score 1 X 2
19:45 Roma (Ita) - Liverpool (Eng)** (2 - 5) 4 - 2 2.58 3.96 2.47
England - National League Playoff England - National League Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:00 Aldershot - Ebbsfleet United** 0 - 0 1.90 3.21 3.85
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Alashkert - Shirak 0 - 0 2.10 3.06 3.18
17:00 Pyunik - Banants 2 - 1 3.29 3.11 2.03
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus Score 1 X 2
15:45 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Brest** (0 - 2) 1 - 4 3.55 3.26 1.92
17:45 Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov** (0 - 2) 0 - 0 4.25 3.33 1.75
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup Score 1 X 2
16:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Krupa 2 - 0 1.31 4.45 8.23
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Vitkovice - Graffin Vlasim 4 - 0 2.08 3.30 3.08
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
17:00 Fredericia - Roskilde 0 - 0 1.70 3.66 4.35
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 2 1.26 4.93 8.00
17:00 Parnu Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1 7.99 5.28 1.25
17:30 Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju 3 - 3 2.38 3.27 2.58
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 - 0 1.55 3.73 5.00
17:30 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 3.33 3.36 1.93
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Lynx - Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 1 - - -
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Palanga - FK Trakai 1 - 0 5.75 3.96 1.44
18:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva Marijampole 2 - 3 3.41 3.34 1.95
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Akademija Pandev - Pobeda Prilep 1 - 0 1.67 3.28 4.69
15:00 Pelister Bitola - Renova Dzepciste 3 - 2 2.41 3.06 2.70
15:00 Shkendija 79 - Rabotnicki Skopje 3 - 0 1.30 4.68 7.93
15:00 Shkupi Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 1 - 1 2.24 3.02 3.00
15:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Skopje 0 - 1 1.30 4.55 8.05
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 Mladost Podgorica** - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 2 - - -
Norway - Norwegian Cup Norway - Norwegian Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Mjolner - Stjordals Blink 2 - 1 2.33 3.64 2.51
17:00 Alta** - Tromsdalen 1 - 1 3.11 3.63 1.97
17:00 Arendal - Start Kristiansand 0 - 3 5.34 4.52 1.44
17:00 Brattvag IL** - Molde 0 - 0 11.04 7.32 1.13
17:00 Egersunds - Jerv Grimstad 2 - 1 3.99 3.91 1.65
17:00 Elverum - KFUM Oslo** 1 - 1 1.96 3.68 3.02
17:00 Fram Larvik - Mjondalen** 1 - 1 7.19 4.77 1.32
17:00 Fredrikstad - Odds BK 1 - 3 4.63 3.93 1.57
17:00 Fyllingsdalen** - Sogndal 1 - 1 6.05 4.75 1.36
17:00 Hamarkameratene** - Honefoss 0 - 0 1.33 4.86 6.37
17:00 Harstad IL - Bodo Glimt 2 - 5 9.00 6.65 1.18
17:00 Hodd** - Floro 0 - 0 2.51 3.62 2.28
17:00 Kjelsas - Ullensaker Kisa 0 - 3 5.09 4.02 1.52
17:00 Lysekloster IL - Haugesund 1 - 2 10.17 6.75 1.16
17:00 Nest-Sotra** - Asane 2 - 2 1.92 3.62 3.15
17:00 Notodden - Asker 3 - 0 1.65 3.89 4.07
17:00 Orn-Horten - Sarpsborg 08 0 - 6 13.04 8.45 1.10
17:00 Sandnes - Vidar 1 - 0 1.26 5.44 7.34
17:00 Skeid - Sandefjord 3 - 0 3.91 4.04 1.66
17:00 Strommen - Baerum 1 - 2 1.32 5.01 6.98
17:00 Valdres - Stromsgodset 1 - 3 19.26 9.64 1.05
17:15 Senja - Tromso** 0 - 0 12.49 8.34 1.10
18:00 Bryne - Viking Stavanger 1 - 0 5.92 4.37 1.40
Poland - Polish Cup Poland - Polish Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 3.96 3.30 1.87
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Porto B 0 - 1 1.96 3.38 3.37
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
07:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk 2 - 2 1.60 3.38 5.42
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1 1.15 5.99 14.35
12:00 FC Orenburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 0 1.31 4.27 8.81
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 2 2.22 3.09 2.98
13:30 FC Tambov - FC Tyumen 3 - 1 1.48 3.79 6.15
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 1.62 3.36 5.16
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tom Tomsk 0 - 1 3.71 3.06 1.95
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 2 3.75 3.16 1.90
15:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - FK Khimki 1 - 0 2.03 3.06 3.45
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 1.98 3.15 3.49
Scotland - Championship Playoff Scotland - Championship Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:45 Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers 2 - 0 3.26 3.15 2.12
19:45 Arbroath - Dumbarton 1 - 2 1.78 3.52 3.95
Scotland - League One Playoff Scotland - League One Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:45 Stirling Albion - Peterhead 0 - 1 4.24 3.70 1.70
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Lokomotiva Kosice - Nove Mesto nad Vahom 3 - 2 1.41 4.44 5.33
16:00 Partizan Bardejov - KFC Komarno 0 - 2 1.99 3.50 3.00
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 ND Triglav - NK Krsko 2 - 0 2.20 3.20 2.88
15:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 1 - 3 5.51 4.04 1.47
17:00 NK Domzale - Ankaran Hrvatini 4 - 0 1.17 6.29 10.92
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
18:00 Sirius - AIK Stockholm 2 - 3 5.21 3.57 1.65
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Sumy - Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 1 1.65 3.42 4.35
14:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Arsenal Kiev 1 - 0 7.29 4.84 1.28
14:00 Kremin Kremenchuk - Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 2.23 3.13 2.79
15:00 Helios Kharkiv - FC Poltava 0 - 2 4.12 3.25 1.76
15:30 MFK Mykolaiv - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 1 - 0 2.35 3.10 2.66
16:00 Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 1.58 3.55 4.69
16:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa 1 - 0 2.41 3.10 2.60
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 1 2.10 3.09 3.08
17:00 Obolon-Brovar Kiev - Desna Chernigov 0 - 2 4.58 3.36 1.66
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil Score 1 X 2
23:30 Atletico MG - Chapecoense SC 0 - 0 1.46 3.95 6.26
23:30 Ponte Preta SP - Flamengo RJ 0 - 1 4.37 3.12 1.81
China - Chinese FA Cup China - Chinese FA Cup Score 1 X 2
09:00 Hebei China Fortune - Shandong Luneng 2 - 3 2.70 3.43 2.26
12:30 Shanghai SIPG** - Beijing Renhe 0 - 0 1.34 4.71 6.95
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Yifang 0 - 1 1.67 3.74 4.23
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Hengfeng** 2 - 2 1.33 5.13 6.62
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 1 - 0 1.23 5.63 9.26
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Al Masry Port Said - ENPPI Cairo 1 - 1 1.38 4.04 7.10
Egypt - Egypt Cup Egypt - Egypt Cup Score 1 X 2
17:30 El Entag El Harby - Zamalek Cairo 1 - 3 5.02 3.05 1.70
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 2.36 3.20 2.80
11:00 Kashima Antlers - V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 1.50 3.94 5.79
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 2 1.89 3.42 3.69
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 4.10 3.82 1.71
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 3.92 3.28 1.88
11:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 0 - 0 2.56 3.19 2.59
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Jubilo Iwata 1 - 3 2.37 3.22 2.79
11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 0 1.75 3.38 4.43
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo 1 - 2 2.86 3.11 2.39
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim - Selangor FA 2 - 0 1.26 5.35 7.88
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - PKNS FC 2 - 1 2.17 3.45 2.81
14:00 Melaka United FC - Perak FA 1 - 2 3.09 3.53 1.99
14:00 PKNP FC - Kelantan FA 2 - 0 2.27 3.45 2.64
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - RCA Casablanca 3 - 1 3.25 2.89 2.18
18:00 MAT Tetouan - RSB Berkane 1 - 0 1.79 3.04 4.50
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
12:45 Hougang United FC - Home United 3 - 3 4.67 4.20 1.51
12:45 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1 - 0 1.30 4.80 7.33
12:45 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 2 - 2 3.23 3.57 1.90
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Daegu FC 2 - 1 1.23 5.21 9.59
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul 0 - 0 3.02 3.18 2.16
11:30 Jeju United - Gangwon FC 3 - 5 1.90 3.41 3.45
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 0 - 0 1.97 3.28 3.37
11:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1 1.86 3.39 3.63
11:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 0 2.17 3.18 3.00
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Group Stage Score 1 X 2
01:30 Nacional Montevideo (Uru) - Santos SP (Bra) 1 - 0 2.23 2.98 3.36
23:15 Atletico Tucuman (Arg) - Penarol Montevideo (Uru) 1 - 0 2.26 3.05 3.23
23:15 Junior Barranquilla (Col) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 1 - 1 2.59 2.92 2.86
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
15:30 Bengaluru FC (Ind) - Aizawl FC (Ind) 5 - 0 1.28 4.65 8.93

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.05.2018 16:06. They may vary at this moment.