England - Premier League
12:30
Burnley
2 - 1
Everton
2.483.013.30
15:00
Leicester
1 - 1
Bournemouth
1.893.644.23
15:00
Southampton
0 - 0
Stoke
1.723.675.40
15:00
Swansea
4 - 1
West Ham
2.653.072.98
15:00
Tottenham
2 - 0
Huddersfield
1.177.7017.60
15:00
Watford
1 - 0
West Bromwich
2.113.293.80
17:30
Liverpool
2 - 0
Newcastle
1.217.0913.68
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
postp
Queens Park Rangers
1.753.594.89
15:00
Barnsley
postp
Norwich
3.183.212.32
15:00
Bolton
1 - 3
Preston
4.113.162.01
15:00
Brentford
postp
Cardiff
2.383.382.95
15:00
Bristol City
4 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
1.713.675.07
15:00
Derby County
1 - 2
Fulham
2.473.422.81
15:00
Ipswich
postp
Hull City
2.463.163.03
15:00
Millwall
1 - 1
Sunderland
1.623.705.95
15:00
Nottingham
2 - 1
Birmingham
1.993.254.07
15:00
Sheffield United
postp
Burton Albion
1.454.097.57
17:30
Wolverhampton
postp
Reading
1.404.478.33
England - League One
15:00
Blackpool
postp
Northampton
1.843.504.31
15:00
Bradford
postp
Portsmouth
2.493.222.75
15:00
Doncaster
postp
Bury
2.333.303.01
15:00
Gillingham
postp
Rotherham
3.523.362.03
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
2.593.342.64
15:00
Oxford United
postp
Fleetwood
2.113.343.32
15:00
Rochdale
postp
Plymouth
2.243.323.15
15:00
Scunthorpe
0 - 2
Oldham
1.953.463.81
15:00
Shrewsbury
postp
Peterborough
2.223.243.28
15:00
Southend
0 - 3
Walsall
1.893.414.19
15:00
Wimbledon
postp
Charlton
2.703.162.64
England - League Two
15:00
Barnet
postp
Port Vale
2.373.252.99
15:00
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Luton
3.543.362.07
15:00
Carlisle
2 - 0
Grimsby
1.923.453.93
15:00
Cheltenham
postp
Notts County
2.433.312.84
15:00
Coventry
postp
Lincoln
2.493.112.95
15:00
Crawley
postp
Wycombe
3.333.352.17
15:00
Crewe
postp
Forest Green
2.183.353.26
15:00
Exeter
postp
Chesterfield
2.023.463.58
15:00
Morecambe
postp
Colchester
2.723.292.55
15:00
Newport County
postp
Accrington
2.553.242.66
15:00
Stevenage
postp
Mansfield
2.943.182.43
15:00
Swindon
postp
Yeovil
1.743.744.53
England - National League
12:30
Boreham Wood
postp
Macclesfield
1.993.293.60
15:00
Aldershot
postp
Hartlepool
1.493.936.25
15:00
Barrow
postp
Eastleigh
2.093.433.18
15:00
Chester
postp
Bromley
3.453.322.02
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
2.453.332.67
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
postp
Wrexham
2.113.283.31
15:00
Guiseley
postp
Dagenham and Redbridge
3.173.422.10
15:00
Halifax
postp
Sutton United
3.653.351.95
15:00
Maidenhead United
postp
Woking
1.763.514.35
15:00
Solihull Moors
postp
Maidstone United
2.123.293.24
15:00
Torquay
postp
Fylde
3.153.322.14
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
postp
Gateshead
1.583.705.46
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Troyes
0 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
7.784.961.37
19:00
Amiens
0 - 2
Rennais
3.293.052.33
19:00
Angers
3 - 0
Guingamp
1.993.224.10
19:00
Metz
1 - 1
Toulouse
2.643.112.79
19:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 2
Dijon
1.683.645.31
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Nimes
2 - 1
Paris FC
1.683.335.30
France - Championnat National
14:00
Cholet
1 - 1
Grenoble Foot 38
3.793.041.93
16:00
Creteil
postp
Chambly
2.602.962.59
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
0 - 2
Hoffenheim
2.843.342.49
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
Hannover
1.733.764.88
14:30
Hamburger
0 - 0
Mainz
2.223.253.39
14:30
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
1.623.755.91
14:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
3.453.472.09
17:30
RB Leipzig
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
2.363.512.90
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Holstein Kiel
5 - 0
Duisburg
1.763.694.34
12:00
Nurnberg
0 - 2
Greuther Furth
1.773.544.53
12:00
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
1.963.244.02
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Chemnitzer
postp
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.923.471.86
13:00
Magdeburg
postp
Zwickau
1.454.126.68
13:00
Meppen
postp
Carl Zeiss Jena
2.253.173.11
13:00
Preussen Munster
1 - 1
Paderborn
3.123.202.23
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 2
Unterhaching
2.623.222.57
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Aalen
1.713.534.70
Italy - Serie A
14:00
SPAL
1 - 0
Bologna
2.383.113.19
17:00
Lazio
0 - 1
Juventus
3.303.222.26
19:45
Napoli
2 - 4
Roma
1.564.065.89
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
1 - 3
Salernitana
2.363.043.16
14:00
Brescia
postp
Entella
1.963.164.09
14:00
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pescara
1.833.494.24
14:00
Frosinone
1 - 0
Novara
1.623.615.61
14:00
Parma
postp
Palermo
2.372.903.29
14:00
Pro Vercelli
postp
Perugia
3.132.922.45
14:00
Spezia
1 - 2
Cesena
1.803.205.03
14:00
Ternana
2 - 1
Cremonese
3.223.122.29
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Alessandria
postp
Arzachena
1.533.615.62
13:30
Carrarese
2 - 2
Giana Erminio
2.003.233.41
13:30
Gavorrano
1 - 0
Pisa 1909
4.183.201.81
13:30
Livorno
0 - 1
Cuneo
1.294.379.64
13:30
Lucchese
postp
Pistoiese
2.163.103.16
13:30
Monza
postp
Prato
1.384.057.53
13:30
Olbia
postp
Arezzo
1.753.104.60
13:30
Pro Piacenza
postp
Siena
4.093.131.85
13:30
Viterbese
postp
Piacenza
1.803.294.07
Italy - Serie C - Group B
15:30
Padova
0 - 2
Teramo
1.334.288.29
15:30
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Renate
1.853.084.13
17:30
Alma Juventus Fano
postp
Gubbio
2.312.982.96
17:30
FeralpiSalo
postp
Ravenna
1.673.334.80
17:30
Pordenone
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
2.073.133.30
17:30
Reggiana
postp
Mestre
1.893.113.92
17:30
Santarcangelo
postp
Sudtirol
3.123.002.23
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
0 - 2
Lecce
6.774.011.42
13:30
Juve Stabia
3 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
1.793.274.14
13:30
Trapani
3 - 1
Racing Fondi
1.304.598.38
15:30
Catania
1 - 0
Siracusa
1.783.274.22
15:30
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Reggina
2.212.913.25
15:30
Matera
2 - 1
Catanzaro
1.763.294.26
15:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 1
Casertana
2.003.023.66
15:30
Rende 1968
1 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
1.963.033.80
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Paganese
1.693.284.78
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Villarreal
0 - 2
Girona
1.683.735.26
15:15
Sevilla
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
1.653.855.43
17:30
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Eibar
2.763.292.61
17:30
Leganes
2 - 0
Malaga
2.143.004.02
19:45
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Getafe
1.216.8412.69
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Numancia
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
1.953.244.05
17:00
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 0
Reus Deportiu
2.123.073.67
17:00
Osasuna
1 - 0
Cadiz
1.992.974.26
19:00
Lugo
2 - 1
Granada CF
3.233.092.28
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:00
Celta Fortuna
2 - 1
Fuenlabrada
3.263.042.12
15:45
Cerceda
0 - 3
Valladolid Promesas
2.692.992.47
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Sociedad B
0 - 0
Osasuna B
1.404.126.34
15:30
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 0
Barakaldo
2.052.963.50
16:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
1.543.625.49
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
LASK Linz
0 - 2
Sturm Graz
2.073.243.54
17:30
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
1.773.524.52
17:30
Mattersburg
3 - 2
Admira Wacker Modling
1.823.643.99
17:30
Sankt Polten
1 - 2
Rheindorf Altach
2.803.122.52
Austria - Second League
13:00
Liefering
1 - 1
SV Ried
2.853.312.26
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
FC Kapaz
2 - 1
Sabail Baku
2.822.972.32
14:30
Sumgayit FC
1 - 1
Qarabag Agdam
5.653.381.56
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Charleroi
0 - 0
Saint Truiden
2.003.343.82
19:00
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Kortrijk
1.335.417.84
19:00
KAA Gent
2 - 3
Oostende
1.573.885.90
19:00
Royal Antwerp
2 - 0
Eupen
2.233.383.12
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 2
Lokeren
2.373.342.91
19:00
SK Beveren
0 - 1
Genk
3.263.382.17
19:00
Standard Liege
3 - 2
Mechelen
1.613.895.34
19:00
Zulte Waregem
2 - 3
Anderlecht
3.113.442.21
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:30
Celik Zenica
0 - 3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.643.864.12
13:30
Krupa
1 - 2
FK Sarajevo
3.553.191.90
13:30
NK GOSK Gabela
2 - 0
NK Vitez
1.324.297.50
13:30
Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
2.773.102.28
13:30
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
1.543.545.54
13:30
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.013.043.41
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 - 1
Cherno more Varna
2.543.082.67
13:00
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
1.503.975.70
15:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
1.108.0015.00
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Rudes Zagreb
1.314.957.80
16:00
NK Osijek
postp
Inter Zapresic
1.403.977.59
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
Apollon Limassol
5 - 1
AEL Limassol
1.543.575.53
17:00
AEK Larnaca
2 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
2.173.182.98
Cyprus - Relegation Group
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
2.553.362.37
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Banik Ostrava
postp
Viktoria Plzen
3.763.301.94
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
FC Slovacko
1.603.665.25
14:00
Slovan Liberec
2 - 2
Karvina
1.623.715.10
14:00
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 1
Teplice
2.633.182.55
14:00
Zlin
0 - 4
Jablonec
2.283.113.07
17:00
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 3
Slavia Prague
4.553.531.71
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
postp
Hradec Kralove
2.533.142.46
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
postp
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1.393.857.02
13:30
MAS Taborsko
postp
Banik Sokolov
2.213.132.88
14:00
SFC Opava
postp
Usti nad Labem
1.274.887.87
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Lyngby
0 - 3
Hobro IK
2.953.282.36
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
Viljandi Tulevik
1.0311.4522.00
11:00
Kuressaare
0 - 5
Narva Trans
4.864.061.50
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
1.059.4718.06
17:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
2.423.202.54
Faroe Islands - Super Cup
19:45
**Vikingur Gota
1 - 1
NSI Runavik
---
Finland - Finnish Cup
13:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
0 - 3
Honka Espoo
13.157.501.12
Georgia - Premier Liga
11:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
6 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1.503.944.91
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
St Joseph's
4 - 2
Lions Gibraltar
---
19:30
Europa FC
postp
Gibraltar Phoenix
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Platanias FC
1 - 2
Lamia FC
2.622.832.97
15:15
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
2.502.963.00
17:30
Atromitos Athens
1 - 0
Xanthi FC
1.513.657.22
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Balmazujvarosi
0 - 0
Paksi
2.323.082.94
16:00
Diosgyori
2 - 1
Ferencvarosi
3.553.261.97
16:00
Puskas Academy
0 - 0
Debreceni
1.993.313.42
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
3 - 0
Vasas Budapest
2.323.202.82
16:00
Ujpest
2 - 3
Mezokovesdi SE
1.623.515.23
18:30
Honved Budapest
postp
MOL Fehervar
3.443.302.00
Ireland - First Division
15:00
Cobh Ramblers
postp
Galway United FC
2.803.352.30
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
1.733.484.03
16:10
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda
2.562.972.62
16:10
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
1.463.975.76
18:30
M.S. Ashdod
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6.294.181.42
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
FC Prishtina
2 - 0
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
---
12:00
Flamurtari Pristina
2 - 1
Llapi Podujevo
---
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 4
FK Riteriai
8.914.931.25
13:00
Suduva Marijampole
2 - 0
FK Palanga
---
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
postp
Jeunesse Esch
1.833.703.28
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Birkirkara
2 - 1
Lija Athletic
1.108.6012.02
13:00
Floriana
5 - 0
Mosta FC
1.334.506.95
15:00
St. Andrews FC
0 - 0
Naxxar Lions
2.333.252.60
15:00
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 2
Valletta
11.917.631.12
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Excelsior
1 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
5.904.451.48
17:30
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
FC Utrecht
1.394.737.26
19:45
Heerenveen
2 - 0
Willem II Tilburg
1.444.356.89
19:45
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Feyenoord
5.424.221.56
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
15:00
Ballymena United
postp
Larne
1.504.114.98
15:00
Coleraine
postp
Glentoran
1.414.356.10
15:00
Glenavon
1 - 2
Loughgall
1.176.2610.90
15:00
Linfield
postp
Cliftonville
2.013.493.14
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Shkendija 79
3 - 0
Pobeda Prilep
---
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.823.434.29
17:00
Korona Kielce
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
2.343.163.09
19:30
Piast Gliwice
0 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
2.343.213.03
Poland - First League
13:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
postp
GKS Katowice
2.433.022.85
16:00
GKS Tychy
2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
2.183.113.23
16:00
Gornik Leczna
0 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
2.312.963.11
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
postp
Stal Mielec
2.743.032.50
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.843.222.32
16:45
Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
1.793.334.25
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Feirense
3 - 0
Boavista
2.882.912.63
18:15
Benfica
5 - 0
Maritimo
1.137.5416.97
20:30
Estoril Praia
0 - 6
SC Braga
4.093.511.85
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Sporting CP B
0 - 2
Arouca
3.473.162.05
Russia - Premier League
11:00
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.344.459.56
13:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
0 - 0
Amkar Perm
1.245.2113.65
16:00
FK Krasnodar
3 - 1
FK Rostov
1.933.154.28
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Ross County
postp
Partick Thistle
2.213.223.22
15:00
Saint Johnstone
postp
Hamilton Academical
1.923.274.05
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
postp
Livingston
2.413.162.73
15:00
Inverness
postp
Brechin City
1.285.058.47
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
postp
Stranraer
2.473.252.65
15:00
Albion Rovers
postp
Queen's Park
1.973.303.49
15:00
Alloa Athletic
postp
East Fife
1.723.594.17
15:00
Arbroath
postp
Ayr United
2.593.282.47
15:00
Forfar Athletic
postp
Raith Rovers
5.093.961.54
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Berwick Rangers
postp
Stirling Albion
2.943.292.21
15:00
Clyde
postp
Elgin City
2.283.242.88
15:00
Edinburgh City
postp
Cowdenbeath
1.943.273.58
15:00
Montrose
postp
Annan Athletic
1.913.453.53
15:00
Peterhead
postp
Stenhousemuir
1.504.025.45
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:30
Celtic
3 - 0
Greenock Morton
1.079.7618.55
15:00
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
1.683.464.70
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00
FK Zemun
0 - 2
Javor Ivanjica
1.822.964.29
13:30
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Partizan Belgrade
4.143.371.72
14:00
FK Cukaricki
5 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.254.669.23
14:00
Napredak Krusevac
1 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2.303.092.77
14:00
Rad Belgrade
5 - 0
Borac Cacak
1.783.383.86
14:00
Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
Macva Sabac
1.463.636.13
15:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
2 - 1
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.165.8911.68
16:00
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
Spartak Subotica
2.153.053.08
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
2.133.153.05
13:00
FC Nitra
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
5.643.701.50
13:00
FK Senica
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.523.162.51
13:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 0
MSK Zilina
3.623.371.85
13:00
Tatran Presov
0 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
4.433.721.61
13:00
Zlate Moravce
1 - 4
AS Trencin
3.253.301.98
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
Rudar Velenje
postp
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.504.014.94
14:00
ND Triglav
postp
NK Maribor
6.424.781.33
16:00
NK Domzale
postp
NK Celje
1.613.624.62
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
13:00
Degerfors
3 - 1
Frej Taby
2.283.452.79
13:00
Djurgardens
1 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra
1.285.048.65
13:00
Ostersunds
3 - 0
Kalmar
1.324.827.70
13:00
Trelleborgs
3 - 0
Atvidabergs
1.255.6110.08
15:00
Hacken
1 - 1
Sundsvall
1.334.937.64
15:00
Helsingborgs
3 - 0
Tvaakers IF
1.196.2211.32
15:00
IFK Varnamo
1 - 0
Norrby
1.893.703.44
15:00
Norrkoping
2 - 2
Orebro
1.504.165.53
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Basel
postp
Zurich
1.613.835.19
18:00
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Lausanne
1.743.664.40
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
Chiasso
1.873.443.63
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Kasimpasa
1 - 1
Ankaraspor
2.053.513.26
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 0
Goztepe
1.384.497.69
16:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 7
Galatasaray
10.616.281.21
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Denizlispor
2 - 2
Manisaspor
1.324.407.86
10:00
Gaziantepspor
1 - 3
Balikesirspor
8.535.121.24
12:30
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
1.973.373.31
12:30
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
3.623.171.95
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 - 1
Chernomorets Odesa
1.374.147.97
Wales - Welsh Cup
14:30
Carmarthen Town
postp
Aberystwyth Town
2.613.452.36
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
postp
The New Saints
4.163.621.73
14:30
Llandudno FC
postp
Newtown AFC
2.363.342.66
Algeria - Algerian Cup
15:00
USM Bel-Abbes
2 - 1
JS Saoura
1.893.063.96
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 0
Huracan Buenos Aires
2.172.993.39
20:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0 - 0
Union de Santa Fe
1.883.114.29
20:00
Tigre Victoria
0 - 0
Talleres de Cordoba
2.762.972.56
22:15
Rosario Central
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2.023.063.73
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Brown de Adrogue
2 - 1
Sarmiento de Junin
2.013.013.74
20:00
Flandria
0 - 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.412.743.15
20:05
CA All Boys
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron
2.322.943.10
22:00
Club Almagro
1 - 0
Santamarina
1.912.974.22
22:30
San Martin de Tucuman
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago
1.813.034.62
22:35
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2 - 2
Atletico de Rafaela
2.312.923.12
23:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
2 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
2.062.963.68
Australia - A-League
06:35
Newcastle United Jets
2 - 1
Sydney FC
3.493.611.98
08:50
Brisbane Roar
1 - 0
Adelaide United
2.433.392.76
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Aurora Cochabamba
1 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.723.454.27
21:15
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 2
The Strongest La Paz
3.293.262.00
Chile - Primera Division
21:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
1.444.175.88
23:30
Union Espanola
2 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
1.813.293.89
China - Super League
07:30
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
2.053.193.51
11:35
Shanghai Port
8 - 0
Dalian Professional
1.305.068.49
11:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 1
Hebei FC
3.193.292.14
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
Boyaca Chico
2 - 2
Once Caldas
3.642.992.06
19:00
Envigado FC
1 - 1
Leones FC
1.563.416.16
21:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
1.962.963.99
23:00
Alianza Valledupar
1 - 2
Atletico Nacional
3.093.042.26
23:00
Atletico Huila
3 - 1
La Equidad Bogota
2.102.963.53
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Carmelita
1 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
3.023.192.18
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 0
Independiente del Valle
1.713.364.53
17:00
Aucas Quito
3 - 0
El Nacional Quito
1.823.294.05
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
1.733.344.44
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.903.253.50
23:00
Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Xelaju MC
2.093.212.99
India - Super League
14:30
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
Mumbai City
2.323.542.76
India - I-League
12:00
Churchill Brothers Goa
1 - 2
Mohun Bagan AC
3.353.182.07
Iran - Pro League
12:00
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 0
Naft Tehran
2.472.622.93
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
2.203.363.02
06:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
1.983.193.79
07:00
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
1.633.784.87
07:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 4
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.003.223.67
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu
2.692.972.70
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
2.193.023.35
06:00
Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.233.123.11
06:00
Gifu
0 - 1
Yokohama FC
2.993.052.37
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
1.843.224.24
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Atletico Morelia
2 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
1.913.273.80
03:00
Club Tijuana
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP
1.943.323.63
23:00
Cruz Azul
0 - 1
Queretaro
1.713.384.74
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Potros UAEM
1 - 1
Celaya
2.603.172.38
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
2 - 2
Atletico San Luis
2.103.173.06
22:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
4 - 1
Zacatepec
1.733.394.10
23:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
5 - 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.873.313.59
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
postp
Wydad Casablanca
2.752.742.57
15:00
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
Rapide Oued Zem
1.933.073.67
17:00
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1.783.034.31
Peru - Other
20:30
Universidad San Martin
1 - 5
Sporting Cristal
3.943.421.80
22:45
Sport Huancayo
3 - 1
Cusco FC
1.983.193.49
Qatar - Stars League
15:00
Qatar SC Doha
2 - 2
Umm-Salal SC
2.723.452.20
17:10
Al-Arabi SC Doha
3 - 1
Al-Markhiya SC Doha
2.003.423.09
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:35
Al-Nassr Riyadh
4 - 3
Al-Raed
1.553.934.73
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Orlando Pirates
3 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
2.522.772.80
16:00
Supersport United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
2.412.862.90
18:15
Platinum Stars
1 - 2
Free State Stars
2.482.752.92
South Korea - K League 1
05:00
Pohang Steelers
3 - 0
Daegu FC
2.103.163.27
07:00
Gangwon FC
2 - 1
Incheon United
2.093.123.33
South Korea - K League 2
05:00
Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Seongnam FC
2.182.873.23
Thailand - Thai League 1
10:45
Police Tero
0 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.883.533.24
11:00
Ubon UMT United
1 - 0
Uthai Thani
1.563.734.72
12:00
Muangthong United
1 - 1
Chiangrai United FC
1.543.774.92
13:00
Samut Prakan City
1 - 0
Navy FC
1.523.944.80
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 0
Atenas San Carlos
1.823.264.05
19:30
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Danubio Montevideo
2.473.162.68
20:00
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Penarol Montevideo
---
22:30
Cerro Montevideo
2 - 3
Boston River
2.283.112.89
USA - Major League Soccer
18:00
Toronto FC
0 - 2
Columbus Crew
1.504.085.94
20:30
Houston Dynamo
4 - 0
Atlanta United
2.413.352.77
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:30
Buxoro FK
1 - 0
Kokand 1912
1.613.484.96
15:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1 - 1
AGMK Olmaliq
1.354.227.14
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
3.693.191.88
23:00
Carabobo FC
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
1.833.283.79
Club Friendly
13:00
Sogndal (Nor)
0 - 1
Brann Bergen (Nor)
2.973.571.98
14:00
Molde (Nor)
1 - 0
Aalesunds (Nor)
1.603.774.34
15:00
Stromsgodset (Nor)
5 - 0
Mjondalen (Nor)
1.394.605.81
15:00
Valerenga Oslo (Nor)
2 - 1
Start Kristiansand (Nor)
1.713.723.78
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.03.2024 12:00. They may vary at this moment.