England - Championship
15:00
Birmingham
2 - 1
Rotherham
2.213.323.26
15:00
Brighton
0 - 1
Norwich
3.423.282.16
15:00
Fulham
1 - 4
Brentford
3.153.452.20
15:00
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Wigan
1.523.896.78
15:00
Millwall
2 - 1
Charlton
2.513.242.82
15:00
Nottingham
1 - 2
Wolverhampton
2.263.363.12
17:15
Ipswich
1 - 1
Bournemouth
2.933.312.41
19:45
Derby County
2 - 2
Watford
2.073.453.51
England - League One
15:00
Crewe
0 - 0
Crawley
2.203.293.14
15:00
Gillingham
0 - 1
Fleetwood
2.433.262.80
15:00
Oldham
1 - 1
Bristol City
3.993.461.89
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 2
Colchester
2.153.323.22
15:00
Preston
1 - 0
Rochdale
1.633.805.17
15:00
Scunthorpe
2 - 0
Peterborough
2.623.232.59
15:00
Walsall
0 - 0
Notts County
1.933.273.97
15:00
Yeovil
2 - 3
Chesterfield
3.503.312.07
19:45
Doncaster
0 - 3
Bradford
2.243.223.14
England - League Two
15:00
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Bury
3.113.252.24
15:00
Carlisle
2 - 2
Portsmouth
2.893.172.41
15:00
Luton
2 - 3
Exeter
2.153.263.28
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 1
Accrington
2.313.213.01
15:00
Newport County
2 - 2
Hartlepool
1.853.354.17
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 1
Burton Albion
2.603.112.72
15:00
Shrewsbury
2 - 0
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.404.297.96
15:00
Southend
2 - 0
Mansfield
1.573.715.89
15:00
Stevenage
2 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
1.883.354.10
15:00
Wimbledon
2 - 2
Northampton
2.803.142.49
15:00
Wycombe
2 - 3
Oxford United
1.853.354.17
15:00
York City
1 - 0
Cheltenham
1.963.363.80
England - National League
15:00
Altrincham
2 - 0
Southport
1.993.463.34
15:00
Braintree
1 - 3
Lincoln
2.283.492.75
15:00
Bristol Rovers
5 - 1
Chester
1.543.925.46
15:00
Halifax
2 - 2
Macclesfield
2.023.533.22
16:30
Forest Green
1 - 3
Aldershot
1.573.855.17
France - Ligue 1
19:30
Monaco
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
1.873.214.80
France - Ligue 2
19:00
Auxerre
3 - 1
Nimes
1.683.385.23
19:00
Chamois Niortais
1 - 1
Arles-Avignon
1.733.325.04
19:00
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Angers
2.632.892.83
19:00
Creteil
1 - 0
Orleans
2.213.033.34
19:00
Lavallois
2 - 2
Sochaux
2.802.902.63
19:00
Le Havre
0 - 1
Nancy
2.683.002.67
19:00
Tours
1 - 0
Chateauroux
1.733.424.72
19:00
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Ajaccio
2.173.013.49
France - Championnat National
19:00
Amiens
2 - 1
Colmar
2.023.053.67
19:00
Avranches
2 - 1
Strasbourg
3.392.972.15
19:00
Chambly
2 - 1
Epinal
1.693.534.46
19:00
Colomiers
0 - 1
Paris FC
4.353.201.79
19:00
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Bastia-Borgo
1.973.053.80
19:00
Frejus Saint Raphael
0 - 2
Consolat Marseille
2.003.113.59
19:00
Istres
1 - 2
Bourg Peronnas
3.893.221.88
19:00
Lucon
2 - 0
Boulogne
2.223.023.17
19:00
Red Star Paris
0 - 0
Poire sur Vie
1.354.248.69
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Eibar
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
2.533.212.90
Austria - Second League
17:30
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 3
TSV Hartberg
2.023.223.52
17:30
Liefering
3 - 1
SV Horn
1.623.844.70
17:30
Sankt Polten
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
2.373.192.83
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
LASK Linz
2.823.142.41
19:30
Kapfenberg
1 - 2
Mattersburg
2.623.212.52
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:30
Heist
3 - 1
Saint Truiden
4.953.931.52
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
Celik Zenica
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
2.623.142.40
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Bansko
2 - 0
Septemvri Simitli
---
15:00
PFC Burgas
3 - 2
Dobrudzha Dobrich
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:00
Istra 1961 Pula
2 - 1
NK Zagreb
2.083.233.33
17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 5
NK Zadar
1.673.754.45
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
1.098.6012.14
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 0
Merani Martvili
---
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
---
13:00
FC Zugdidi
3 - 2
FC Tskhinvali
---
13:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
4 - 1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
---
13:00
Samtredia
4 - 1
Shukura Kobuleti
---
13:00
Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
---
13:00
Zestafoni
2 - 0
FC Rustavi
---
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 2
Dila Gori
---
Hungary - NB I
18:00
Puskas Academy
1 - 2
Ferencvarosi
5.913.691.54
Ireland - Premier Division
17:45
Sligo Rovers
1 - 3
Bray Wanderers
1.235.2611.75
19:45
Cork City
3 - 0
Derry City
1.623.575.18
19:45
Drogheda United
0 - 1
Bohemians
3.623.211.98
20:00
Shamrock Rovers
3 - 0
Galway United FC
1.264.7611.57
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Athlone Town
0 - 1
Wexford
1.983.133.68
19:45
UC Dublin
2 - 2
Finn Harps
2.253.152.99
19:45
Waterford
2 - 2
Shelbourne
3.623.261.94
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:30
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 1
Utenis Utena
2.133.352.87
17:30
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
1.483.945.35
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
Almere City FC
2 - 3
RKC Waalwijk
1.404.456.63
19:00
FC Emmen
3 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
1.206.0510.89
19:00
FC Volendam
2 - 2
Jong Twente
1.434.605.83
19:00
Helmond Sport
2 - 1
De Graafschap
4.203.841.70
19:00
Jong Ajax
1 - 2
FC Eindhoven
3.173.592.01
19:00
MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
Telstar Velsen
2.103.423.14
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
1.374.736.64
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 0
Achilles '29
1.364.906.65
19:00
TOP Oss
2 - 1
FC Den Bosch
1.913.623.46
19:00
VVV-Venlo
0 - 2
Jong PSV
1.484.005.92
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Academica Coimbra
0 - 0
Rio Ave
2.603.102.74
18:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 0
Arouca
1.633.655.34
20:30
Gil Vicente
0 - 2
SC Braga
5.073.571.67
Romania - Liga I
16:00
ASA Targu Mures
1 - 0
Politehnica Iasi
1.793.194.55
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
FC Botosani
1.813.294.22
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Saint Mirren
0 - 2
Celtic
13.676.491.18
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
2.533.102.58
Slovenia - 1. SNL
18:00
NK Radomlje
0 - 3
NK Domzale
14.645.681.17
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
0 - 1
Ostersunds
2.453.292.66
15:00
Utsiktens
4 - 1
Degerfors
2.623.212.55
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:15
Vaduz
0 - 1
Young Boys
3.273.362.07
19:30
Sion
0 - 5
Grasshopper
2.173.303.14
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 2
Hoverla Uzhhorod
2.053.193.44
Ukraine - First League
16:00
FC Ternopil
1 - 0
FC Poltava
2.013.073.28
Argentina - Liga Profesional
22:10
Sarmiento de Junin
1 - 3
Belgrano Cordoba
2.692.942.64
Australia - A-League
09:40
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 1
Melbourne City
2.923.322.33
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
1 - 2
Cobresal El Salvador
1.474.045.89
China - Super League
09:00
Shanghai Shenxin
1 - 2
Shandong Taishan
5.113.631.58
12:30
Guangzhou City
4 - 0
Beijing Renhe
1.693.504.49
12:35
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
1.783.344.17
12:45
Henan FC
2 - 1
Guangzhou FC
6.024.161.43
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
22:00
Emelec Guayaquil
3 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
1.334.198.55
India - I-League
12:00
Mohun Bagan AC
3 - 1
Salgaocar Goa
1.843.263.95
14:30
Bengaluru FC
3 - 3
Royal Wahingdoh
1.803.433.94
14:30
Mumbai FC
0 - 6
Shillong Lajong FC
2.023.193.45
Iran - Pro League
13:15
Persepolis Tehran
2 - 2
Rah Ahan Yazdan
1.653.194.95
13:30
Naft Tehran
1 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1.423.666.89
13:30
Saipa Karaj
1 - 0
Malavan Bandar Anzali
2.282.763.12
13:30
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
3 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1.663.184.91
15:25
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
2 - 1
Esteghlal Tehran
2.522.732.83
Japan - J1 League First Stage
11:00
Gamba Osaka
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
1.743.504.45
11:00
Kashima Antlers
3 - 1
Sagan Tosu
1.873.483.76
Kuwait - Premier League
16:35
Al Tadhamon SC
0 - 8
Kazma SC Kuwait
12.487.091.11
16:35
Khaitan SC
4 - 0
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
2.023.243.15
18:50
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
1 - 1
Qadsia SC Kuwait
10.096.751.15
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:45
PDRM FC
1 - 0
Sarawak FA
1.663.764.43
Qatar - Stars League
16:15
Al-Ahli SC Doha
0 - 2
Al-Arabi SC Doha
2.273.282.69
16:15
El-Jaish SC Doha
5 - 1
Al-Shamal SC
1.166.0611.14
18:30
Al Kharaitiyat SC
1 - 1
Al-Khor SC
2.293.252.68
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:50
Al-Shabab Riyadh
2 - 1
Al-Faisaly Harmah
1.763.423.90
18:45
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1 - 0
Al-Raed
1.275.077.72
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Geylang International
3 - 2
Tampines Rovers
4.033.621.70
13:00
Harimau Muda B
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata SIN
6.164.361.39
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:30
Chiangrai United FC
0 - 1
Buriram United
4.643.521.61
UAE - Pro-League
14:45
Al Fujairah
1 - 0
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
3.413.671.82
14:55
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
3 - 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
1.137.4911.16
15:00
Al Dhafra Club
2 - 2
Al-Nasr Dubai
4.043.621.73
17:30
Ajman Club
2 - 2
Baniyas SC
3.693.841.74
17:30
Al-Wasl Dubai
2 - 1
Al Sharjah SC
1.803.703.51
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
postp
Shurtan Guzar
---
12:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Tashkent
---
14:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
3 - 1
Buxoro FK
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
23:30
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
2.282.992.95
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
1 - 0
Ha Noi FC
1.683.824.14
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 20.04.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.