Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
September '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 2627282930 
       

Matches for Sunday, 3 September, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
World Cup World Cup Qual. grp. A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Belarus - Sweden 0 - 4 6.03 3.51 1.67
17:00 Netherlands - Bulgaria 3 - 1 1.29 5.69 9.88
19:45 France - Luxembourg 0 - 0 1.01 23.81 56.82
World Cup World Cup Qual. grp. B Score 1 X 2
17:00 Faroe Islands - Andorra 1 - 0 1.45 3.94 8.63
19:45 Hungary - Portugal 0 - 1 7.44 4.45 1.44
19:45 Latvia - Switzerland 0 - 3 12.59 5.34 1.27
World Cup World Cup Qual. grp. H Score 1 X 2
17:00 Estonia - Cyprus 1 - 0 2.72 3.02 2.81
19:45 Gibraltar - Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 - 4 59.49 24.17 1.01
19:45 Greece - Belgium 1 - 2 6.11 3.78 1.60
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
00:00 Canada - Jamaica 2 - 0 2.27 3.07 3.17
16:00 Equatorial Guinea - Benin 1 - 2 - - -
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Portsmouth - Rotherham 0 - 1 2.01 3.40 3.57
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Empoli - Bari 3 - 2 2.12 3.05 3.53
19:30 Ascoli - Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 2.48 2.97 2.95
19:30 Cesena - Venezia 0 - 0 2.21 2.98 3.38
19:30 Cremonese - Avellino 3 - 1 1.79 3.31 4.45
19:30 Foggia - Entella 1 - 1 1.68 3.52 4.91
19:30 Frosinone - Cittadella 2 - 1 2.06 3.21 3.50
19:30 Novara - Parma 0 - 1 2.50 2.94 2.93
19:30 Perugia - Pescara 4 - 2 1.91 3.55 3.59
19:30 Spezia - Carpi 0 - 1 2.15 2.98 3.58
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Arzachena - Viterbese 1 - 3 2.57 3.00 2.60
15:30 Piacenza - Cuneo 0 - 1 1.54 3.66 5.34
15:30 Pistoiese - Monza 1912 1 - 0 2.41 3.00 2.77
17:30 Prato - Livorno 1 - 1 2.95 3.03 2.27
19:30 Carrarese - Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 2.15 3.01 3.19
19:30 Gavorrano - Olbia 1 - 2 2.43 2.97 2.75
19:30 Lucchese - Pontedera 1 - 0 2.15 3.04 3.17
19:30 Pisa 1909 - Siena 0 - 0 1.70 3.38 4.39
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Score 1 X 2
15:30 Triestina - Reggiana 1 - 1 2.30 2.99 2.93
17:30 Albinoleffe - Mestre 1 - 3 1.83 3.22 3.92
17:30 Bassano Virtus - Ravenna 2 - 1 1.76 3.29 4.24
17:30 FeralpiSalo - Renate 0 - 1 1.94 3.11 3.64
17:30 Gubbio - Santarcangelo 1 - 2 1.70 3.29 4.59
17:30 Pordenone - Sudtirol 3 - 1 1.53 3.59 5.58
19:30 Fermana - Sambenedettese postp 2.76 3.08 2.36
19:30 Padova - Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 1 1.55 3.58 5.32
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
17:00 Real Oviedo - Reus Deportiu 3 - 0 1.77 3.20 4.89
19:00 Sevilla Atletico - Cultural Leonesa 1 - 2 2.66 3.05 2.66
19:30 Valladolid - Tenerife 2 - 0 2.29 3.04 3.17
20:30 Cordoba - Real Zaragoza 1 - 2 2.08 3.09 3.60
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Union Adarve 3 - 1 1.34 4.22 7.71
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Coruxo 1 - 2 1.69 3.52 4.32
11:00 S.S. Reyes - Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 1.64 3.45 4.74
16:00 Cerceda - Pontevedra 1 - 0 2.41 2.95 2.82
18:00 Racing de Ferrol - Deportivo Fabril 1 - 1 1.75 3.35 4.16
18:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Gimnastica Segoviana 2 - 1 2.00 3.14 3.49
18:30 Toledo - Guijuelo 1 - 1 1.64 3.41 4.91
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Ponferradina 1 - 1 2.12 3.04 3.24
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Caudal Deportivo - Lealtad 1 - 0 2.12 3.00 3.27
16:30 Izarra - Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 2 2.70 2.94 2.53
17:00 Barakaldo - UD Logrones 0 - 0 2.16 3.12 3.07
17:00 Burgos CF - Osasuna B 1 - 0 1.58 3.60 5.04
17:00 Leioa - Sporting Gijon B 1 - 2 1.77 3.25 4.16
17:00 Pena Sport - Gernika Club 0 - 1 2.35 3.03 2.82
17:00 Racing Santander - Mirandes 0 - 1 2.04 3.18 3.27
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Saguntino - Formentera 0 - 0 1.73 3.28 4.33
11:00 Deportivo Aragon - Elche 0 - 4 5.39 3.59 1.55
11:00 Pena Deportiva - Valencia Mestalla 1 - 0 3.36 3.08 2.05
11:00 Peralada-Girona B - Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 3.05 2.96 2.25
17:00 Ontinyent - Villarreal B 0 - 1 2.91 3.09 2.25
18:00 Badalona - UE Olot 1 - 0 1.79 3.16 4.16
18:30 CD Alcoyano - Cornella 1 - 2 1.69 3.29 4.60
18:30 Hercules - Sabadell 2 - 0 1.62 3.28 5.27
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Real Betis B - Ecija Balompie 3 - 3 1.90 3.15 3.73
11:00 Cartagena - Melilla 2 - 1 1.74 3.23 4.38
11:00 Las Palmas B - Villanovense 2 - 1 2.09 3.04 3.28
17:00 Jumilla - UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 2.87 2.90 2.41
18:00 Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 2.71 2.91 2.52
18:00 Lorca Deportiva - Linense 0 - 2 2.65 2.95 2.53
19:00 Extremadura - Marbella 3 - 0 1.70 3.26 4.60
19:00 Real Murcia - El Ejido 2012 4 - 1 1.43 3.80 6.55
19:30 San Fernando - Cordoba CF B 1 - 1 2.09 3.05 3.29
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B First Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Tubize - Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 0 2.41 3.28 2.63
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fremad Amager - Esbjerg 1 - 0 3.21 3.32 2.09
12:45 Nykobing - Brabrand 1 - 0 1.69 3.66 4.38
12:45 Thisted - HB Koge 2 - 0 3.05 3.24 2.19
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 FF Jaro - Grankulla IFK 5 - 2 1.27 5.11 8.29
15:00 Honka Espoo - KPV Kokkola 3 - 1 1.73 3.55 4.11
15:00 OPS Oulu - Gnistan Helsinki 3 - 1 2.19 3.37 2.88
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 JaPS Jarvenpaa - KTP Kotka 2 - 2 3.81 3.94 1.65
15:00 Keski-Uusimaa - Sudet 0 - 0 1.63 4.11 3.82
15:00 Legirus Inter - Kultsu FC 1 - 2 1.58 4.17 3.99
15:00 PEPO Lappeenranta - Lahti Akatemia 3 - 1 1.19 6.36 8.36
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 MuSa Pori - KaPa Helsinki 2 - 0 1.60 4.04 4.11
15:00 Peimari United - Viikingit Helsinki 2 - 4 3.17 3.88 1.84
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 GBK Kokkola - AC Kajaani 4 - 0 3.24 3.78 1.83
15:00 KuFu-98 Kuopio - TP-47 Tornio 1 - 1 1.66 3.82 3.91
15:00 PK-37 Iisalmi - OTP Oulu 1 - 0 1.57 4.13 4.29
15:00 Villiketut - Vasa IFK 0 - 1 4.15 3.98 1.58
16:30 Narpes Kraft - JBK Jakobstad 3 - 2 1.77 4.11 3.25
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
11:30 FC Volendam - SC Cambuur 0 - 1 2.43 3.34 2.59
Norway - Adeccoligaen Norway - Adeccoligaen Score 1 X 2
14:00 Floro - Tromsdalen 1 - 1 1.55 3.94 5.14
14:00 Jerv Grimstad - Start Kristiansand 1 - 3 2.46 3.33 2.56
14:00 Strommen - Elverum 0 - 0 1.78 3.52 3.99
17:00 Fredrikstad - Asane 2 - 1 2.02 3.35 3.32
17:00 Ranheim - Kongsvinger 1 - 0 1.80 3.62 3.78
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Mjondalen 0 - 1 3.04 3.47 2.10
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Finnsnes - Follo 2 - 1 2.29 3.77 2.42
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Nardo - Hodd 1 - 1 2.38 3.84 2.31
16:00 Vard Haugesund - Byasen 2 - 1 1.34 4.57 6.89
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
11:30 Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica 1 - 2 2.45 3.11 2.67
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha 2 - 2 2.43 2.98 2.83
17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Real SC Queluz 4 - 3 2.20 3.08 3.11
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup Score 1 X 2
19:00 Boavista - SC Braga 1 - 2 3.42 3.08 2.11
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
14:45 The New Saints (Wal)** - Livingston (Sco) 1 - 1 1.75 3.61 3.90
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
09:30 Zeleziarne Podbrezova B - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1 - 3 2.22 3.35 2.75
16:00 Slavoj Trebisov - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 1 3.07 3.34 2.02
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Syrianska - Trelleborgs 0 - 2 3.19 3.43 2.04
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Akropolis IF - Enskede IK 4 - 1 1.21 5.92 8.64
15:00 IFK Lulea - Assyriska Foreningen 1 - 4 3.07 3.55 2.01
15:00 Vasteras - Carlstad United 1 - 2 1.38 4.41 6.33
16:00 Brage - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3 - 2 1.41 4.14 6.35
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Nykopings 1 - 3 2.02 3.55 3.04
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Mjallby - Karlskrona 3 - 0 1.51 4.11 4.90
15:00 Rosengard 1917 - Landskrona BoIS 0 - 2 7.67 5.02 1.28
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Balkany Zorya - Arsenal Kiev 1 - 3 3.03 3.36 2.03
14:00 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 0 - 0 2.07 3.23 3.06
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa 6 - 2 1.81 3.29 3.78
15:00 FC Poltava - Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 0 1.28 4.72 7.88
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0 1.90 3.34 3.39
15:00 Rukh Vynnyky - FC Sumy 0 - 1 1.79 3.40 3.71
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Cherkaskyi Dnipro 3 - 0 1.42 4.15 5.62
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Real Potosi - Petrolero Yacuiba postp 1.73 3.53 3.97
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
23:00 Confianca SE - Fortaleza CE 2 - 0 2.84 3.16 2.27
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Bragantino SP - Joinville SC 1 - 1 2.06 3.18 3.28
Brazil - Primeira Liga Brazil - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Londrina PR** - Cruzeiro MG 2 - 2 2.95 3.15 2.15
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
01:00 Scarborough SC - Milton SC 7 - 0 - - -
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Millonarios Bogota - Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 1.43 3.76 7.36
01:45 Envigado FC - America de Cali 2 - 1 2.89 2.92 2.43
20:00 Patriotas Boyaca - Rionegro 1 - 0 1.95 3.01 3.92
22:00 Once Caldas - La Equidad Bogota 0 - 0 2.34 2.98 2.96
23:15 Cortulua Tulua - Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 3.38 3.13 2.07
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 LD Alajuelense - Perez Zeledon 3 - 3 1.85 3.29 3.76
02:00 Santos de Guapiles - Limon FC 2 - 2 1.73 3.43 4.17
20:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Herediano 0 - 0 3.63 3.30 1.88
23:00 Cartagines - Municipal Liberia 1 - 0 1.64 3.53 4.53
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
18:00 Delfin Manta - LDU de Quito 1 - 0 1.56 3.47 5.79
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:30 CD Sonsonate - CD Dragon 2 - 0 2.00 3.16 3.30
02:00 Firpo Usulutan - CD Pasaquina 0 - 0 2.27 3.17 2.73
22:00 Aguila San Miguel - Santa Tecla FC 1 - 0 2.59 3.25 2.33
22:00 Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan postp 1.82 3.33 3.76
22:15 Alianza San Salvador - Audaz Apastepeque 4 - 1 1.47 3.87 5.48
22:30 CD Chalatenango - FAS Santa Ana 0 - 1 2.48 3.13 2.51
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
03:30 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 2 - 0 2.09 3.29 3.11
18:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Coban Imperial 0 - 1 2.01 3.25 3.21
18:00 Deportivo Siquinala - Antigua GFC 3 - 2 2.67 3.26 2.29
18:00 Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 0 - 0 1.66 3.50 4.29
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa 3 - 0 1.90 3.24 3.56
19:00 Suchitepequez - Marquense 3 - 1 1.58 3.77 4.54
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Marathon San Pedro 1 - 0 1.83 3.23 3.78
02:15 Honduras Progreso - Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa 1 - 2 1.78 3.28 3.96
22:00 Vida La Ceiba - Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 - 2 2.74 3.05 2.34
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
07:30 Perseru Serui - PS Barito Putera 0 - 1 1.71 3.35 4.21
09:00 Mitra Kukar - Madura United 2 - 1 1.57 3.59 4.95
12:30 Bali United - Persela Lamongan 5 - 1 1.17 5.75 11.82
12:30 PS TNI - Bhayangkara FC 0 - 1 2.98 3.34 2.08
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Gifu - Ehime FC 2 - 1 2.19 3.13 3.11
Japan - J. League Cup Japan - J. League Cup Score 1 X 2
10:00 Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai** (1 - 3) 3 - 2 1.46 4.39 5.48
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka** (0 - 0) 2 - 2 1.83 3.53 3.71
11:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale** (0 - 2) 1 - 5 2.60 3.31 2.44
11:00 Gamba Osaka** - Vissel Kobe (0 - 0) 2 - 0 2.00 3.33 3.38
Mexico - Copa Mexico Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura Score 1 X 2
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Celaya 1 - 0 1.56 3.69 5.30
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
23:10 Libertad Asuncion - Independiente FBC 3 - 0 1.44 3.99 5.88
23:10 Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno postp - - -
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Sud America Montevideo 3 - 2 1.63 3.75 4.42
20:00 El Tanque Sisley - Cerro Montevideo 2 - 1 2.73 3.17 2.34
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Racing Club Montevideo 1 - 1 2.44 3.16 2.59
23:00 Boston River - Penarol Montevideo 0 - 1 4.79 3.62 1.61
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:00 Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire 0 - 1 2.21 3.59 2.84
00:00 New England Revolution - Orlando City 4 - 0 1.65 3.90 4.58
02:00 FC Dallas - New York Red Bulls 2 - 2 1.90 3.53 3.69
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 3 - 0 1.76 3.61 4.21
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League Second Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 Indy Eleven - San Francisco Deltas 0 - 2 2.25 2.99 2.96
00:30 Miami FC - Puerto Rico FC 1 - 0 1.48 3.81 5.59
00:30 North Carolina FC - FC Edmonton 1 - 1 2.15 3.17 3.00
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
16:00 Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 2.46 2.98 2.67
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 2.39 2.99 2.75
21:00 Monagas SC - Atletico Socopo 3 - 1 1.60 3.49 4.95
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa Acarigua 1 - 0 2.10 3.07 3.19
22:00 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Merida 1 - 2 1.78 3.37 3.94
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
18:00 Sivasspor (Tur)** - Samsunspor (Tur) 1 - 1 1.55 4.00 4.81