England - Premier League
12:45
Arsenal
4 - 1
Liverpool
1.833.684.42
15:00
Everton
1 - 0
Southampton
2.733.202.73
15:00
Leicester
2 - 1
West Ham
2.143.483.38
15:00
Manchester United
3 - 1
Aston Villa
1.335.139.67
15:00
Swansea
3 - 1
Hull City
1.933.344.20
15:00
West Bromwich
1 - 4
Queens Park Rangers
1.773.554.90
17:30
Chelsea
2 - 1
Stoke
1.305.4011.74
England - Championship
15:00
Bolton
1 - 1
Blackpool
1.563.916.19
15:00
Leeds
0 - 3
Blackburn
2.893.262.46
15:00
Reading
1 - 1
Cardiff
2.083.363.57
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Huddersfield
2.143.343.41
England - League One
12:15
Barnsley
0 - 2
Sheffield United
3.383.302.09
12:15
Swindon
0 - 3
Milton Keynes Dons
2.423.292.81
England - National League
15:00
Barnet
1 - 0
Nuneaton
1.354.727.36
15:00
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Dover Athletic
1.813.523.94
15:00
Grimsby
2 - 2
Gateshead
1.813.563.88
15:00
Telford United
1 - 1
Kidderminster
2.953.422.18
15:00
Torquay
1 - 1
Dartford
1.683.634.58
15:00
Woking
2 - 2
Welling
1.504.055.74
15:00
Wrexham
4 - 0
Alfreton
1.893.503.63
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Guingamp
1 - 3
Lyonnais
3.493.252.12
19:00
Lille
3 - 1
Reims
1.733.435.16
19:00
Lorient
0 - 3
Rennais
1.943.234.11
19:00
Metz
3 - 2
Toulouse
2.733.062.69
19:00
Montpellier
3 - 1
Bastia
1.833.404.44
19:00
Nice
2 - 2
Evian Thonon
1.923.204.32
France - Ligue 2
13:00
Dijon
0 - 1
Troyes
2.393.072.97
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 0
Hamburger
1.374.758.44
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Hannover
1.973.623.59
14:30
Freiburg
1 - 0
FC Koln
2.553.112.84
14:30
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
Borussia M'gladbach
2.783.312.50
14:30
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Mainz
2.443.362.84
14:30
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Stuttgart
1.454.556.56
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
Bayern Munchen
3.273.392.20
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Greuther Furth
1 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.183.173.38
12:00
Kaiserslautern
4 - 0
Heidenheim
1.514.016.30
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
1.833.354.01
13:00
Chemnitzer
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
2.063.143.44
13:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
Stuttgart II
2.093.083.42
13:00
Hallescher
3 - 0
Preussen Munster
2.473.022.77
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.773.102.44
13:00
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2.523.032.72
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
3.453.142.05
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
1.523.755.82
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Roma
1 - 0
Napoli
2.223.243.37
14:00
Atalanta
1 - 2
Torino
2.803.062.66
14:00
Cagliari
1 - 3
Lazio
4.353.641.81
14:00
Genoa
1 - 1
Udinese
1.983.304.03
14:00
Inter
1 - 1
Parma
1.216.2614.18
14:00
Palermo
1 - 2
Milan
2.493.162.92
14:00
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Chievo
2.233.083.51
14:00
Verona
3 - 3
Cesena
1.873.494.27
17:30
Fiorentina
2 - 0
Sampdoria
1.693.695.34
20:00
Juventus
2 - 0
Empoli
1.384.768.54
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Sevilla
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
1.733.754.64
17:00
Cordoba
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
8.624.471.41
19:00
Almeria
1 - 4
Levante
2.133.173.65
21:00
Malaga
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
1.843.514.33
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Mirandes
0 - 0
Sabadell
1.973.153.83
17:00
Girona
2 - 1
Valladolid
2.303.033.14
17:15
Lugo
4 - 0
Mallorca
2.123.073.48
20:30
Albacete
1 - 0
Las Palmas
2.793.262.40
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Zamora CF
0 - 1
Compostela
2.383.002.74
16:00
Celta Fortuna
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
2.512.972.63
16:00
Lealtad
1 - 0
Real Aviles
2.102.993.27
16:30
Atletico Astorga
0 - 2
Somozas
2.083.103.20
17:00
Langreo
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
2.133.083.09
17:00
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
2.402.992.72
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Getafe B
0 - 3
Huesca
2.313.072.79
17:00
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Amorebieta
1.903.203.56
Albania - Superliga
12:00
Elbasani
0 - 4
Kukesi
---
12:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
---
13:00
Laci
1 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
---
16:00
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 2
KF Tirana
---
16:00
Partizani Tirana
1 - 0
Apolonia Fier
---
Armenia - Premier League
11:40
Ulisses
0 - 1
Mika
1.434.405.15
15:00
Pyunik
4 - 0
Ararat
1.206.059.46
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 1
Austria Wien
1.444.346.31
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
2 - 3
SV Grodig
2.173.343.10
17:30
Rapid Wien
4 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
1.374.517.83
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
postp
SC Wiener Neustadt
1.553.925.55
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
11:00
FC Vitebsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk**
(2 - 1)
3.373.302.01
12:00
**Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Belshina
(0 - 0)
2.103.163.29
14:00
Neman Grodno
1 - 2
BATE Borisov**
(0 - 1)
6.273.701.50
14:30
**Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Granit Mikashevichi
(0 - 0)
1.394.007.51
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
17:00
Virton
9 - 0
KRC Mechelen
1.195.5811.00
19:00
Lommel
3 - 0
Dessel Sport
1.205.689.90
19:00
Mons
1 - 1
Aalst
1.733.574.22
19:00
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
1 - 3
White Star Bruxelles
2.933.252.15
19:00
Roeselare
1 - 1
Eupen
3.593.381.86
19:00
Woluwe Zaventem
2 - 3
Tubize
3.883.451.77
Belgium - Relegation Group
19:00
Cercle Brugge
2 - 3
Lierse
2.093.333.35
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
FK Sarajevo
4 - 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
1.195.5310.60
15:30
Olimpik Sarajevo
3 - 0
Zvijezda Gradacac
1.393.896.99
15:30
Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 0
Drina Zvornik
1.723.374.19
15:30
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
1.264.898.57
15:30
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 0
NK Vitez
1.593.494.99
15:30
Travnik
2 - 1
Velez Mostar
2.203.182.87
15:30
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.033.153.25
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 0
Rakovski 2011
---
15:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
2 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas
---
15:00
Montana
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa
---
15:00
Pirin Razlog
0 - 1
Vereya Stara Zagora
---
15:00
Septemvri Simitli
3 - 0
Spartak Varna
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
HNK Rijeka
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
2.523.122.69
18:00
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
RNK Split
1.973.243.70
Cyprus - Championship Group
14:00
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
3.563.281.90
14:00
Apollon Limassol
1 - 3
Anorthosis Famagusta
1.543.625.36
Czech Republic - First League
13:30
Hradec Kralove
0 - 3
Sparta Prague
7.954.291.36
16:00
Dukla Prague
0 - 0
FC Slovacko
1.963.213.64
16:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 3
Jablonec
5.843.731.54
16:00
Pribram
1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
1.853.343.95
16:00
Teplice
5 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
2.293.152.95
19:15
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.733.454.46
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
2 - 1
SC Znojmo
2.213.073.14
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Fotbal Trinec
1.235.5110.14
15:30
FC Vlasim
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem
2.353.262.73
15:30
MAS Taborsko
2 - 2
SFC Opava
1.483.806.44
17:00
Zlin
1 - 0
Karvina
1.803.374.04
Denmark - Superliga
16:00
Sonderjyske
1 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland
2.513.262.68
Estonia - Meistriliiga
12:00
Viljandi Tulevik
5 - 2
Parnu Linnameeskond
3.093.641.92
14:30
Sillamae Kalev
2 - 3
Nomme Kalju
3.233.461.94
17:00
FCI Tallinn
2 - 2
Tartu Tammeka
1.156.7010.99
17:00
Narva Trans
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
6.534.651.35
Finland - League Cup
13:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 2
HJK Helsinki**
(2 - 2)
4.453.541.73
Greece - Super League
13:00
Kalloni
3 - 0
Niki Volou
---
13:00
Platanias FC
1 - 0
Veria FC
1.443.629.20
17:30
Panathinaikos
2 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
1.603.505.85
Hungary - NB I
13:00
Gyori ETO
1 - 1
Kecskemeti
1.533.805.61
15:00
Pecsi MFC
0 - 0
Debreceni
4.623.461.69
17:30
Diosgyori
1 - 2
Paksi
1.963.333.55
17:30
Dunaujvaros PASE
3 - 0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
2.113.153.29
17:30
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Lombard-Papa
1.354.417.96
Ireland - Premier Division
18:30
Limerick
1 - 1
Dundalk
12.095.341.22
19:30
Longford Town
2 - 2
St Patrick's Athletic
4.503.471.72
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 0
Cabinteely
2.243.113.03
Latvia - Latvian Cup
12:00
FK Liepaja
2 - 1
Skonto Riga
3.983.781.67
13:00
FK Jelgava
postp
Rigas Futbola Skola
---
Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00
Siauliai
0 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
4.043.761.66
15:00
Klaipedos Granitas
2 - 4
FK Riteriai
4.773.671.58
Moldova - Super Liga
13:00
Academia Chisinau
0 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
---
13:00
Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 0
FC Tiraspol
2.412.902.91
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:30
Bokelj Kotor
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
6.184.031.41
14:30
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 6
Sutjeska Niksic
3.723.221.87
14:30
Lovcen Cetinje
2 - 0
FK Berane
1.186.0110.98
14:30
Mornar Bar
1 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
5.843.841.47
14:30
OFK Petrovac
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
4.053.311.77
14:30
Zeta Golubovci
5 - 0
Mogren Budva
---
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
FC Zwolle
1 - 0
Willem II Tilburg
1.983.473.61
17:30
Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 1
FC Groningen
1.355.017.61
18:45
Heerenveen
0 - 0
NAC Breda
1.424.706.56
19:45
FC Dordrecht
2 - 3
Heracles Almelo
3.143.462.16
19:45
Twente
0 - 5
PSV Eindhoven
3.693.671.90
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 0
Vardar Skopje
4.613.611.61
15:00
Pelister Bitola
0 - 1
Horizont Turnovo
2.393.082.70
15:00
Renova Dzepciste
2 - 0
Metalurg Skopje
1.593.504.97
15:00
Sileks Kratovo
0 - 3
Shkendija 79
3.553.251.90
15:00
Teteks Tetovo
1 - 2
Rabotnicki Skopje
6.954.501.33
Poland - Ekstraklasa
12:00
Cracovia Krakow
3 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
3.273.162.21
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Podbeskidzie
1.853.454.07
17:00
GKS Belchatow
1 - 2
Lech Poznan
3.783.271.98
19:30
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
1.314.8410.10
Poland - First League
10:45
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
2.153.063.28
12:00
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Dolcan Zabki
1.853.244.00
13:00
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 3
Olimpia Grudziadz
2.763.032.47
13:30
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 4
Zaglebie Lubin
4.473.351.74
14:00
Flota Swinoujscie
1 - 0
GKS Tychy
2.203.013.23
14:00
Miedz Legnica
6 - 1
Widzew Lodz
1.993.183.55
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.793.274.28
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
1.943.193.76
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
2.403.022.87
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Penafiel
2 - 2
Boavista
2.513.022.87
17:00
Benfica
3 - 1
Nacional
1.215.7512.76
18:00
B-SAD
2 - 0
Moreirense
2.173.033.51
20:15
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 1
Sporting CP
5.493.841.58
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Tondela
3 - 1
Porto B
2.013.223.45
16:00
Academico de Viseu
4 - 0
Oriental de Lisboa
1.723.364.59
16:00
Atletico CP
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
4.093.341.81
16:00
Aves
2 - 0
Farense
1.813.284.18
16:00
Chaves
2 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.663.395.06
16:00
Freamunde
0 - 0
Santa Clara
1.663.275.30
16:00
Maritimo B
1 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
3.473.182.03
16:00
Oliveirense
0 - 1
Feirense
2.733.062.46
16:00
SC Braga B
0 - 2
Portimonense
2.373.182.78
16:00
Sporting CP B
3 - 1
Leixoes
1.673.474.81
16:00
Trofense
0 - 3
Beira Mar
2.313.112.90
20:30
Olhanense
1 - 2
Benfica B
3.113.262.14
Romania - Liga I
13:30
Otelul Galati
0 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
4.473.171.80
16:00
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 1
CFR Cluj
1.453.916.78
18:30
Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
Rapid Bucuresti
3.012.932.37
Russia - Premier League
10:00
Amkar Perm
0 - 3
Rubin Kazan
4.293.121.88
12:15
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
1.803.394.31
14:45
FK Krasnodar
4 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
1.364.458.00
17:00
Spartak Moskva
1 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
2.243.103.16
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Aberdeen
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
1.484.116.22
15:00
Dundee United
1 - 2
Ross County
2.083.323.36
15:00
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Saint Johnstone
2.883.122.40
15:00
Inverness
1 - 1
Dundee FC
1.803.424.29
15:00
Kilmarnock
1 - 2
Motherwell
2.183.243.18
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Cowdenbeath
3 - 0
Dumbarton
2.603.372.41
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 0
Raith Rovers
1.633.684.67
15:00
Hibernian
0 - 1
Queen of the South
1.523.845.55
Scotland - League One
15:00
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Brechin City
1.743.594.14
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
2.273.342.82
15:00
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Forfar Athletic
3.283.432.01
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 2
Airdrieonians
4.323.691.68
15:00
Stranraer
1 - 0
Ayr United
1.543.905.31
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
2 - 0
Berwick Rangers
2.413.292.64
15:00
Arbroath
1 - 1
Annan Athletic
1.773.583.92
15:00
Clyde
1 - 0
East Fife
2.463.282.59
15:00
Elgin City
0 - 0
East Stirlingshire
2.093.552.95
15:00
Montrose
2 - 2
Queen's Park
4.723.791.60
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00
Spartak Subotica
0 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2.373.012.95
14:30
Borac Cacak
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
1.633.415.11
14:30
Donji Srem
1 - 2
FK Cukaricki
3.323.072.12
14:30
FK Novi Pazar
2 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
8.724.221.34
14:30
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 1
FK Jagodina
2.233.053.08
14:30
Rad Belgrade
1 - 0
Radnicki Nis
2.283.043.03
14:30
Vozdovac Belgrade
0 - 2
OFK Belgrade
1.304.379.53
17:00
Partizan Belgrade
2 - 1
Radnicki 1923
1.136.8514.84
Slovakia - Superliga
13:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0 - 4
FK Senica
2.823.132.31
13:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
postp
Spartak Myjava
2.193.212.94
13:30
Zlate Moravce
0 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok
2.733.092.39
16:30
MSK Zilina
4 - 1
FK Kosice
1.414.206.31
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
ND Gorica
2 - 2
NK Celje
3.523.221.95
15:00
NK Maribor
2 - 2
Krka Novo Mesto
1.166.0712.24
17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 1
NK Zavrc
1.753.364.15
19:05
Rudar Velenje
2 - 2
FC Koper
2.103.133.17
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00
Hammarby
2 - 0
Hacken
2.623.272.58
15:00
Kalmar
0 - 0
Helsingborgs
2.053.283.53
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Thun
4 - 1
St. Gallen
2.223.283.03
16:45
Zurich
0 - 1
Luzern
2.283.282.94
19:00
Basel
6 - 0
Aarau
1.255.539.32
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:45
Lausanne
3 - 1
Wil
2.643.182.45
18:00
Servette
1 - 1
Biel-Bienne
1.523.845.49
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Balikesirspor
1 - 3
Mersin Idman Yurdu
2.623.252.50
11:30
Genclerbirligi
5 - 2
Kasimpasa
2.393.242.76
14:00
Eskisehirspor
1 - 3
Sivasspor
2.083.343.24
17:00
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 5
Fenerbahce
4.183.621.74
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Kayserispor
4 - 0
Giresunspor
1.434.066.54
12:00
Orduspor
1 - 6
Manisaspor
5.043.981.50
14:00
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Bucaspor
1.763.364.28
16:30
Karsiyaka
6 - 5
Adana Demirspor
2.453.212.63
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Metalist Kharkov
1 - 0
Metalurg Donetsk
2.593.222.44
15:00
Chernomorets Odesa
0 - 2
Dinamo Kiev
18.056.731.12
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 3
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
4.323.251.77
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
3 - 3
FC Sumy
---
14:00
Desna Chernigov
4 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
---
15:00
PFC Oleksandria
1 - 1
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
1.404.206.50
16:00
Stal Kamianske
0 - 0
Stal Alchevsk
---
Wales - Welsh Cup
14:30
Newtown AFC
2 - 1
Rhyl FC
2.153.412.91
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:10
Estudiantes La Plata
1 - 1
Racing Club
2.442.962.94
21:00
Atletico de Rafaela
1 - 1
Temperley
1.883.174.13
22:10
Defensa Y Justicia
3 - 3
Rosario Central
2.802.982.52
23:15
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2.073.133.46
Argentina - Primera Nacional
16:00
Los Andes
5 - 2
Douglas Haig
2.013.043.68
19:30
Villa Dalmine
1 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
2.033.033.60
20:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
2.262.933.15
21:00
Atletico Parana
2 - 0
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.482.902.84
Australia - A-League
09:30
Sydney FC
0 - 1
Adelaide United
2.283.392.91
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Nacional Potosi
0 - 0
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.484.025.45
21:00
Universitario Sucre
1 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
2.493.282.46
23:15
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Real Potosi
1.573.595.22
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Nublense Chillan
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
2.213.213.00
19:30
Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 2
Palestino Santiago
1.953.383.49
19:30
O'Higgins Rancagua
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
1.813.493.93
22:00
Union La Calera
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
2.023.313.35
China - Super League
07:35
Liaoning Whowin
2 - 2
Changchun Yatai
1.973.243.53
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1 - 2
Zhejiang Professional
2.083.143.30
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
20:00
La Equidad Bogota
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
2.342.962.85
22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 1
Cucuta Deportivo
1.733.274.27
23:00
Santa Fe Bogota
4 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.254.939.04
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
23:00
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
2.113.093.30
India - I-League
12:00
Sporting Clube de Goa
2 - 2
Dempo Goa
3.503.132.02
14:30
Pune FC
1 - 1
Bharat Pune
1.623.495.04
Indonesia - Liga 1
07:00
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 0
Persikabo 1973
1.364.007.25
07:15
Perseru Badak Lampung
2 - 1
Bali United
---
09:30
Persela Lamongan
0 - 2
PS Barito Putera
1.623.464.58
09:30
Persib Bandung
1 - 0
Semen Padang
1.823.393.61
13:00
Arema Malang
4 - 4
Persija Jakarta
1.523.515.30
15:00
Sriwijaya Palembang
1 - 1
Madura United
1.723.513.73
Iran - Pro League
13:30
Saba Qom
2 - 0
Sepahan Isfahan
3.822.971.92
13:30
Zob Ahan Isfahan
0 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad
1.683.184.76
Japan - J1 League First Stage
05:30
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.143.243.13
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
3.093.132.21
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Albirex Niigata
1.853.483.76
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
1.424.116.90
08:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
1.783.214.53
10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
1.863.353.88
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.373.022.93
Kuwait - Premier League
15:20
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
4 - 0
Al Salibikhaet SC
1.314.626.91
16:35
Al Fahaheel FC
0 - 8
Kuwait SC Kaifan
8.535.361.21
17:50
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
0 - 5
Al Jahra SC Jahra
5.644.381.41
18:50
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
0 - 5
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
12.198.101.09
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:45
Felda United FC
1 - 4
Perak FC
1.903.373.43
13:45
Johor Darul Takzim
2 - 1
ATM FA
1.573.604.97
13:45
Selangor FC
3 - 2
Sime Darby
1.423.846.48
13:45
Sri Pahang FC
3 - 2
Singapore Lions XII
1.993.283.25
13:45
Terengganu FC
2 - 1
Kelantan FC
2.123.232.97
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
02:30
Atletico Morelia
0 - 1
Santos Laguna
2.433.142.75
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
02:00
Atlante
0 - 1
Necaxa
2.213.083.04
02:30
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Coras de Tepic
2.453.072.69
03:00
Irapuato
0 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.323.122.84
03:30
Venados
2 - 2
Lobos BUAP
2.103.123.26
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Nacional Asuncion
3 - 4
Guarani Asuncion
2.643.262.39
22:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
postp
Deportivo Santani
2.663.142.42
Qatar - Stars League
16:15
Al-Duhail SC Doha
3 - 3
Al-Shahania SC
1.175.9710.38
16:15
Al-Sadd SC Doha
5 - 1
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
1.803.693.41
18:30
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
3 - 2
Umm-Salal SC
2.763.342.19
18:30
Qatar SC Doha
2 - 1
Al-Wakrah SC
1.683.853.83
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:40
Al-Fateh SC
0 - 0
Al-Shoalah
1.813.353.80
16:40
Al-Khaleej Saihat
2 - 0
Al Orobah Al Jawf
2.253.192.79
17:00
Al-Taawoun
0 - 1
Al-Hilal Riyadh
5.254.011.48
17:00
Najran SC
postp
Hajer Club
2.013.353.12
19:10
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
1 - 3
Al-Nassr Riyadh
3.133.621.95
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Balestier Khalsa
5 - 1
Young Lions
1.973.413.19
12:30
Hougang United FC
2 - 3
Brunei DPMM FC
3.823.601.74
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
AmaZulu Durban
1 - 0
Free State Stars
2.332.922.99
14:00
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Supersport United
2.133.023.24
19:15
Platinum Stars
2 - 1
Cape Town Spurs
2.373.022.81
19:15
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
2.813.072.36
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
FC Seoul
1 - 0
Jeju United
2.083.033.49
06:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers
1.843.234.08
06:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2 - 1
Busan I'Park
1.673.394.88
08:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 4
Seongnam FC
3.833.151.92
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Sisaket FC
2 - 1
Port Bangkok
2.202.993.00
13:00
Navy FC
2 - 0
Saraburi FC
1.983.093.47
13:00
Suphanburi FC
2 - 1
Muangthong United
3.003.122.16
14:00
Bangkok United
3 - 1
Police Tero
2.633.142.43
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 0
Nacional Montevideo
5.143.571.56
20:00
Sud America Montevideo
1 - 2
Juventud de Las Piedras
2.073.153.18
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Orlando City
0 - 1
D.C. United
2.053.283.47
20:00
Chicago Fire
3 - 2
Toronto FC
2.493.222.68
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:00
Neftchi Fergana
1 - 0
Navbahor Namangan
---
12:00
AGMK Olmaliq
3 - 2
PFK Andijan
---
12:00
Dinamo Samarqand
2 - 2
PFK Qizilqum
---
12:00
Metallurg Bekabad
1 - 0
Mash'al Mubarek
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.