Italy - Playoff
17:00
**Alessandria
0 - 0
Lecce
2.233.053.03
17:30
**Reggiana
1 - 2
Livorno
2.392.972.84
19:30
Carpi
0 - 0
Benevento
2.132.993.68
19:30
Cosenza
0 - 0
Pordenone
2.442.942.80
19:30
Lucchese
1 - 2
Parma
3.543.131.99
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Cadiz
2 - 1
Elche
1.603.745.53
19:00
Getafe
4 - 0
Almeria
1.573.596.29
19:00
Girona
0 - 0
Real Zaragoza
3.811.349.89
19:00
Huesca
0 - 0
Numancia
1.463.847.63
19:00
Mirandes
2 - 2
Mallorca
6.894.181.45
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Cordoba
2.562.303.73
19:00
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
1.913.493.82
19:00
Reus Deportiu
2 - 0
Valladolid
5.473.261.72
19:00
Tenerife
0 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.863.054.88
19:00
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Alcorcon
2.143.003.69
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
11:00
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Albacete
2.442.942.77
17:00
Valencia Mestalla
2 - 1
Real Murcia
2.472.862.91
17:30
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 1
Lorca
1.683.374.71
18:00
Cartagena
1 - 2
Barcelona Atletic
3.002.892.33
18:00
Villanovense
2 - 0
Racing Santander
2.932.882.41
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
3.993.311.82
15:30
Slavia Mozyr
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
7.313.841.41
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 0
FC Vitebsk
1.384.057.76
16:30
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
1.264.929.60
17:00
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
1.225.5110.27
Bulgaria - Playoff
18:00
**Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Vereya Stara Zagora
1.224.8311.29
Denmark - Playoff
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 3
Horsens
2.913.112.43
17:00
Viborg
1 - 1
Helsingor**
1.703.444.96
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
HIFK Helsinki
0 - 1
FC Ilves
2.633.012.71
16:30
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 2
IFK Mariehamn
2.023.163.73
16:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
1 - 4
HJK Helsinki
8.504.521.35
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
FF Jaro
2 - 2
Haka Valkeakoski
1.613.645.02
15:00
Grankulla IFK
2 - 1
Gnistan Helsinki
2.013.193.51
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
16:30
MiPK Mikkeli
2 - 1
Keski-Uusimaa
2.183.802.60
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00
KajHa Kajaani
0 - 1
Villiketut
2.013.652.89
15:00
OTP Oulu
3 - 3
Narpes Kraft
4.583.991.53
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar
1.573.914.99
21:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 0
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1.903.453.61
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Aalesunds
0 - 1
Haugesund
2.013.483.51
17:00
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Stromsgodset
1.444.446.57
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Molde
2.013.433.58
17:00
Sogndal
3 - 2
Sandefjord
1.963.413.76
17:00
Viking Stavanger
2 - 1
Kristiansund
1.673.714.94
19:00
Odds BK
0 - 0
Brann Bergen
2.353.222.96
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Mjondalen
2 - 1
Start Kristiansand
2.413.352.66
17:00
Arendal
1 - 2
Tromsdalen
2.103.443.14
17:00
Floro
3 - 1
Sandnes
3.443.431.98
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
2 - 0
Elverum
1.523.945.59
17:00
Levanger FK
3 - 0
Asane
1.913.463.61
17:00
Ranheim
2 - 1
Bodo Glimt
2.803.342.31
17:00
Strommen
4 - 1
Fredrikstad
1.873.533.66
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
0 - 3
Kongsvinger
2.303.442.76
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Alta
1 - 0
Finnsnes
2.243.692.59
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:30
Oygarden
0 - 0
Nardo
1.354.715.89
14:00
Egersunds
0 - 1
Vard Haugesund
1.574.533.83
15:00
Byasen
2 - 2
Bryne
5.644.481.40
15:00
Honefoss
0 - 2
Fram Larvik
2.393.842.31
15:00
Notodden
3 - 0
Hodd
1.863.793.22
Poland - First League
11:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
1.414.356.20
11:30
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
2.103.543.00
11:30
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.693.694.24
11:30
Podbeskidzie
3 - 1
Kluczbork
1.553.825.26
11:30
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
2.023.313.37
11:30
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 4
Wigry Suwalki
2.333.372.68
11:30
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
4.393.661.67
11:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
GKS Tychy
1.503.955.96
11:30
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
3.543.641.84
Romania - Relegation Group
19:00
FC Botosani
2 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2.383.252.83
19:00
FC Voluntari
0 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
4.643.731.66
19:00
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 2
Poli Timisoara
3.233.362.12
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 3
AIK Stockholm
5.903.791.57
14:00
Hammarby
3 - 1
Djurgardens
3.483.342.07
16:30
Norrkoping
2 - 0
IFK Goteborg
2.043.493.44
16:30
Sirius
2 - 1
Halmstads
1.723.724.60
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Gefle
0 - 1
Orgryte
2.233.372.91
16:00
Falkenbergs
1 - 1
Helsingborgs
2.973.252.27
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Team TG
1 - 1
Sollentuna FK
1.833.473.74
15:00
IFK Lulea
0 - 0
Vasteras
5.824.221.44
15:00
Nykopings
0 - 1
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
2.033.513.04
16:00
Sandvikens IF
1 - 1
Assyriska Foreningen
2.413.402.57
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 0
Qviding
1.205.6210.88
16:00
Husqvarna FF
3 - 0
Angelholms
2.443.262.57
Turkiye - Playoff
19:30
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Goztepe**
2.033.193.28
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Lanus
1 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata
2.212.993.31
18:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2 - 1
River Plate
2.653.042.61
20:00
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 2
Banfield
2.762.982.56
20:15
Belgrano Cordoba
1 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
1.943.113.98
21:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
3 - 1
Huracan Buenos Aires
2.193.023.32
22:30
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 2
San Martin de San Juan
1.773.314.57
23:00
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Independiente
2.073.123.49
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Los Andes
1 - 1
Flandria
2.162.883.57
21:00
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
CA All Boys
2.252.923.27
21:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1 - 0
Santamarina
1.962.934.20
Brazil - Serie A
15:00
Avai SC
1 - 0
Sport Recife PE
2.383.022.96
15:00
Flamengo RJ
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.653.514.97
20:00
Gremio RS
2 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.443.957.19
20:00
Palmeiras SP
0 - 0
Atletico MG
1.743.534.37
20:00
Ponte Preta SP
1 - 0
Sao Paulo SP
2.403.102.86
23:00
Cruzeiro MG
0 - 2
Chapecoense SC
1.523.706.06
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:30
Fortaleza CE
3 - 0
ASA Arapiraquense AL
1.513.625.78
20:00
Botafogo PB
1 - 0
Salgueiro PE
1.813.353.94
20:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
2 - 1
Moto Club de Sao Luis MA
1.763.503.98
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:00
Ypiranga RS
1 - 1
Macae RJ
1.633.504.89
22:00
Botafogo SP
3 - 0
Joinville SC
2.113.133.20
China - Super League
08:30
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
2.153.183.31
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
00:30
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
America de Cali
1.843.224.05
02:15
Atletico Nacional
3 - 2
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.284.699.05
23:30
Millonarios Bogota
2 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.374.227.65
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
18:00
Clan Juvenil
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
2.153.153.16
Indonesia - Liga 1
14:30
Bhayangkara FC
2 - 0
Persib Bandung
1.933.303.35
14:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
1 - 3
Bali United
1.593.634.64
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
3.343.212.12
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 2
FC Tokyo
3.013.222.27
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 3
Kashima Antlers
3.163.242.19
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
4 - 0
Albirex Niigata
1.553.726.05
07:00
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
3.843.401.90
07:00
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
1.993.093.92
08:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
3.223.052.26
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
3.023.262.25
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
3.903.441.87
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
1.993.133.76
08:00
Machida Zelvia
1 - 2
Ehime FC
2.363.032.99
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 2
Sol de America
4.113.361.77
23:10
Olimpia Asuncion
0 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
1.623.505.00
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
2.103.203.28
17:00
Juan Aurich
1 - 0
Academia Cantolao
2.183.053.17
19:15
Cusco FC
1 - 0
Melgar Arequipa
1.743.414.43
21:30
Comerciantes Unidos
4 - 2
Sporting Cristal
2.923.162.28
Uruguay - Other
19:00
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
2.053.193.37
19:00
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
3.303.252.05
19:00
River Plate Montevideo
0 - 2
Sud America Montevideo
1.823.373.95
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
D.C. United
0 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.053.383.43
00:30
CF Montreal
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls
2.183.503.01
00:30
New England Revolution
3 - 0
Toronto FC
2.093.513.18
01:00
FC Dallas
6 - 2
Real Salt Lake
1.414.347.21
02:00
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
Columbus Crew
2.353.212.94
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
20:30
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Carabobo FC
3.653.241.89
CAF Champions League
22:00
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
2 - 0
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
1.593.265.71
Other International Tournaments
22:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax (Tun)
3 - 0
Platinum Stars (Rsa)
1.473.636.35
National Friendly
03:00
USA
1 - 1
Venezuela
1.563.875.99
14:00
Lesotho
1 - 0
Mauritania
---
15:30
Gabon
0 - 0
Zambia
1.543.626.33
17:00
Armenia
5 - 0
Saint Kitts and Nevis
1.186.4114.86
17:00
Togo
2 - 0
Comoros
2.003.503.50
18:00
Ireland
3 - 1
Uruguay
3.193.172.31
18:00
Luxembourg
2 - 1
Albania
5.363.421.69
18:30
Netherlands
5 - 0
Cote d'Ivoire
1.553.986.43
19:30
Montenegro
1 - 2
Iran
2.592.942.95
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.