Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
June '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
   1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
2627282930  
       

Matches for Sunday, 4 June, 2017

National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
03:00 USA - Venezuela 1 - 1 1.55 3.88 6.12
14:00 Lesotho - Mauritania 1 - 0 - - -
15:30 Gabon - Zambia 0 - 0 1.55 3.57 6.48
17:00 Armenia - Saint Kitts and Nevis 5 - 0 1.20 5.93 12.94
17:00 Togo - Comoros 2 - 0 1.60 4.16 5.38
18:00 Ireland - Uruguay 3 - 1 3.12 3.10 2.32
18:00 Luxembourg - Albania 2 - 1 5.23 3.35 1.71
18:30 Netherlands - Cote d'Ivoire 5 - 0 1.55 3.88 6.17
19:30 Montenegro - Iran 1 - 2 2.60 2.90 2.90
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:00 Alessandria** - Lecce 0 - 0 2.23 3.04 3.02
17:30 Reggiana** - Livorno 1 - 2 2.39 2.97 2.83
19:30 Carpi - Benevento 0 - 0 2.12 2.98 3.61
19:30 Cosenza - Pordenone 0 - 0 2.41 2.98 2.79
19:30 Lucchese - Parma 1 - 2 3.45 3.15 1.99
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
19:00 Cadiz - Elche 2 - 1 1.59 3.74 5.31
19:00 Getafe - Almeria 4 - 0 1.56 3.54 6.10
19:00 Girona - Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 3.42 1.66 8.57
19:00 Huesca - Numancia 0 - 0 1.46 3.77 7.33
19:00 Mirandes - Mallorca 2 - 2 6.76 4.06 1.44
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Cordoba 1 - 2 2.55 2.32 3.66
19:00 Real Oviedo - Sevilla Atletico 1 - 0 1.90 3.47 3.73
19:00 Reus Deportiu - Valladolid 2 - 0 5.34 3.26 1.70
19:00 Tenerife - Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 - 1 1.86 3.02 4.69
19:00 UCAM Murcia - Alcorcon 0 - 1 2.11 2.97 3.63
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff Spain - Segunda Division Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Albacete 1 - 1 2.46 2.95 2.78
17:00 Valencia Mestalla - Real Murcia 2 - 1 2.49 2.89 2.86
17:30 Cultural Leonesa - Lorca 3 - 1 1.68 3.40 4.65
18:00 Cartagena - Barcelona B 1 - 2 3.04 2.90 2.29
18:00 Villanovense - Racing Santander 2 - 0 2.95 2.85 2.39
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 3.93 3.27 1.83
15:30 Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 7.02 3.81 1.42
16:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Vitebsk 2 - 0 1.36 4.06 7.92
16:30 Dinamo Brest - Naftan Novopolotsk 2 - 0 1.26 4.80 9.81
17:00 BATE Borisov - Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 1 1.21 5.49 10.23
Bulgaria - Playoff Bulgaria - Playoff Score 1 X 2
18:00 Levski Sofia** - Vereya Stara Zagora 1 - 1 1.22 4.89 11.75
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Horsens 1 - 3 3.14 3.16 2.36
17:00 Viborg - Helsingor** 1 - 1 1.75 3.42 4.73
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
16:30 HIFK Helsinki - FC Ilves 0 - 1 2.62 2.95 2.72
16:30 KuPS Kuopio - IFK Mariehamn 1 - 2 2.01 3.16 3.65
16:30 RoPS Rovaniemi - HJK Helsinki 1 - 4 8.44 4.50 1.34
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 2 - 2 1.61 3.64 4.87
15:00 Grankulla IFK - Gnistan Helsinki 2 - 1 2.00 3.17 3.50
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
16:30 MiKi Mikkeli - Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 1 2.18 3.77 2.58
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 KajHa Kajaani - Villiketut 0 - 1 1.97 3.68 3.02
15:00 OTP Oulu - Narpes Kraft 3 - 3 4.62 3.93 1.53
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Kalloni 3 - 0 - - -
13:00 Panthrakikos Komotini - Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 Aiginiakos - Acharnaikos Menidi 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - OFI Crete 0 - 2 - - -
15:00 Apollon Smyrni - Chania FC 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Kallithea FC - AO Trikala 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Kissamikos FC - Panserraikos 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Panegialios Aigio - Panelefsiniakos FC 4 - 0 - - -
15:00 Sparta FC - Lamia FC 0 - 1 - - -
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Valur Reykjavik - Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 1 1.57 3.88 4.93
21:00 FH Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan Gardabaer 3 - 0 1.92 3.42 3.49
Norway - Tippeligaen Norway - Tippeligaen Score 1 X 2
17:00 Aalesunds - Haugesund 0 - 1 1.98 3.46 3.45
17:00 Rosenborg - Stromsgodset 3 - 1 1.42 4.36 6.59
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Molde 1 - 0 2.00 3.41 3.47
17:00 Sogndal - Sandefjord 3 - 2 1.93 3.36 3.76
17:00 Viking Stavanger - Kristiansund 2 - 1 1.66 3.63 4.97
19:00 Odds BK - Brann Bergen 0 - 0 2.35 3.19 2.91
Norway - Adeccoligaen Norway - Adeccoligaen Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mjondalen - Start Kristiansand 2 - 1 2.39 3.37 2.64
17:00 Arendal - Tromsdalen 1 - 2 2.11 3.40 3.06
17:00 Floro - Sandnes 3 - 1 3.42 3.40 1.96
17:00 Jerv Grimstad - Elverum 2 - 0 1.51 3.87 5.60
17:00 Levanger FK - Asane 3 - 0 1.91 3.44 3.58
17:00 Ranheim - Bodo Glimt 2 - 1 2.75 3.31 2.32
17:00 Strommen - Fredrikstad 4 - 1 1.86 3.49 3.68
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Kongsvinger 0 - 3 2.30 3.45 2.70
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alta - Finnsnes 1 - 0 2.17 3.82 2.62
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
12:30 Nest-Sotra - Nardo 0 - 0 1.36 4.76 5.93
14:00 Egersunds - Vard Haugesund 0 - 1 1.57 4.62 3.82
15:00 Byasen - Bryne 2 - 2 5.89 4.44 1.40
15:00 Honefoss - Fram Larvik 0 - 2 2.38 3.88 2.30
15:00 Notodden - Hodd 3 - 0 1.85 3.87 3.21
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
11:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Glogow 2 - 2 1.41 4.31 6.29
11:30 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 2.07 3.47 3.05
11:30 Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 1.68 3.66 4.26
11:30 Podbeskidzie - Kluczbork 3 - 1 1.54 3.80 5.25
11:30 Stal Mielec - Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 2.01 3.30 3.33
11:30 Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 4 2.33 3.36 2.67
11:30 Wisla Pulawy - Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 4.32 3.63 1.68
11:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 2 - 1 1.50 3.90 5.75
11:30 Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 1 3.65 3.58 1.82
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan 2 - 2 2.39 3.12 2.92
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 1.67 3.66 4.79
17:00 Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce 3 - 0 2.28 3.37 2.88
17:00 Wisla Krakow - LKS Nieciecza 1 - 2 1.60 3.90 5.02
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 FC Botosani - Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 - 1 2.36 3.23 2.80
19:00 FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 4.84 3.66 1.64
19:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Poli Timisoara 2 - 2 3.16 3.30 2.12
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna - AIK Stockholm 1 - 3 5.80 3.73 1.57
14:00 Hammarby - Djurgardens 3 - 1 3.42 3.30 2.06
16:30 Norrkoping - IFK Goteborg 2 - 0 2.03 3.47 3.35
16:30 Sirius - Halmstads 2 - 1 1.71 3.66 4.50
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Gefle - Orgryte 0 - 1 2.22 3.36 2.88
16:00 Falkenbergs - Helsingborgs 1 - 1 2.91 3.25 2.26
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Team TG - Sollentuna FK 1 - 1 1.84 3.46 3.66
15:00 IFK Lulea - Vasteras 0 - 0 5.66 4.16 1.45
15:00 Nykopings - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0 - 1 2.07 3.49 2.98
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Assyriska Foreningen 1 - 1 2.35 3.39 2.63
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Qviding 3 - 0 1.21 5.45 10.72
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Angelholms 3 - 0 2.44 3.28 2.55
Turkey - Playoff Turkey - Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:30 Eskisehirspor - Goztepe** 1 - 1 2.05 3.23 3.28
Argentina - Primera Division Argentina - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 2.20 2.98 3.30
18:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro - River Plate 2 - 1 2.62 3.05 2.60
20:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Banfield 1 - 2 2.72 2.97 2.56
20:15 Belgrano Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 2 1.92 3.12 3.95
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Huracan Buenos Aires 3 - 1 2.19 3.00 3.28
22:30 Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de San Juan 1 - 2 1.76 3.31 4.45
23:00 Boca Juniors - Independiente 3 - 0 2.09 3.10 3.41
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
19:30 Los Andes - Flandria 1 - 1 2.16 2.87 3.44
21:00 Crucero del Norte - CA All Boys 0 - 0 2.25 2.94 3.17
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Santamarina 1 - 0 1.96 2.91 4.09
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Avai SC - Sport Recife PE 1 - 0 2.40 3.02 2.92
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 0 - 0 1.65 3.50 4.92
20:00 Gremio RS - Vasco Da Gama RJ 2 - 0 1.43 3.97 7.10
20:00 Palmeiras SP - Atletico MG 0 - 0 1.74 3.57 4.26
20:00 Ponte Preta SP - Sao Paulo SP 1 - 0 2.41 3.08 2.84
23:00 Cruzeiro MG - Chapecoense SC 0 - 2 1.49 3.73 6.46
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
00:30 Fortaleza CE - ASA Arapiraquense AL 3 - 0 1.54 3.53 5.59
20:00 Botafogo PB - Salgueiro PE 1 - 0 1.80 3.33 3.92
20:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL - Moto Club de Sao Luis MA 2 - 1 1.74 3.47 4.07
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Ypiranga RS - Macae RJ 1 - 1 1.63 3.45 4.80
22:00 Botafogo SP - Joinville SC 3 - 0 2.13 3.14 3.12
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
01:30 York Region Shooters - Brantford Galaxy 2 - 0 - - -
22:00 Milton SC - Royal Toronto postp - - -
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1 - 1 2.14 3.13 3.27
Colombia - Apertura Playoff Colombia - Apertura Playoff Score 1 X 2
00:30 Deportivo Pasto - America de Cali 0 - 1 1.86 3.20 3.90
02:15 Atletico Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 3 - 2 1.27 4.60 9.61
23:30 Millonarios Bogota - Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 0 1.36 4.15 7.52
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
18:00 Clan Juvenil - Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 2.16 3.14 3.10
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung 2 - 0 1.92 3.30 3.35
14:30 Perseru Serui - Bali United 1 - 3 1.61 3.66 4.57
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 3.24 3.21 2.11
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 0 - 2 2.95 3.20 2.27
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 1 - 3 3.12 3.23 2.16
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata 4 - 0 1.53 3.69 5.94
07:00 Jubilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka 3 - 0 3.81 3.35 1.88
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu 3 - 0 1.97 3.07 3.84
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 3.12 3.04 2.27
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 2.98 3.23 2.23
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 3.85 3.44 1.85
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy 1 - 1 1.99 3.11 3.69
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC 1 - 2 2.34 3.00 2.98
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de America 2 - 2 3.95 3.39 1.78
23:10 Olimpia Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0 1.60 3.49 4.98
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1 - 2 2.08 3.20 3.26
17:00 Juan Aurich - Academia Cantolao 1 - 0 2.17 3.09 3.15
19:15 Real Garcilaso - Melgar Arequipa 1 - 0 1.75 3.38 4.30
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Sporting Cristal 4 - 2 2.89 3.16 2.29
Uruguay - Other Uruguay - Other Score 1 X 2
19:00 El Tanque Sisley - Plaza Colonia 0 - 0 2.04 3.20 3.30
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 3.31 3.24 2.03
19:00 River Plate Montevideo - Sud America Montevideo 0 - 2 1.81 3.33 3.91
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:00 D.C. United - Los Angeles Galaxy 0 - 0 2.03 3.39 3.37
00:30 Montreal Impact - New York Red Bulls 1 - 0 2.19 3.45 2.95
00:30 New England Revolution - Toronto FC 3 - 0 2.10 3.46 3.12
01:00 FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 6 - 2 1.40 4.31 7.16
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew 2 - 1 2.35 3.20 2.88
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:00 Jacksonville Armada - Miami FC 0 - 1 2.67 2.93 2.58
00:30 Puerto Rico FC - FC Edmonton 3 - 0 2.33 2.90 2.97
03:00 San Francisco Deltas - Indy Eleven 2 - 2 2.23 2.97 3.07
21:00 North Carolina FC - New York Cosmos 0 - 1 2.91 3.00 2.32
Venezuela - Final Stage Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:30 Aragua FC - Carabobo FC 1 - 0 3.46 3.21 1.98
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Score 1 X 2
22:00 Al Ahly Cairo (Egy) - WAC Casablanca (Mar) 2 - 0 1.64 3.19 5.32
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
22:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax (Tun) - Platinum Stars (Rsa) 3 - 0 1.48 3.58 6.21