England - Championship
19:45
Brentford
0 - 2
Fulham
2.303.423.03
England - FA Cup
19:45
Millwall
1 - 0
Southend
1.643.775.31
19:55
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Swindon
3.133.472.18
France - Ligue 1
19:45
Montpellier
3 - 1
Marseille
2.613.152.79
France - Ligue 2
19:00
Amiens
0 - 0
Auxerre
1.803.214.74
19:00
Bourg Peronnas
0 - 0
Orleans
2.412.913.10
19:00
Chamois Niortais
2 - 0
Sochaux
2.702.762.86
19:00
Gazelec Ajaccio
2 - 1
Red Star Paris
1.803.154.76
19:00
Lavallois
0 - 2
Le Havre
2.952.832.57
19:00
Nimes
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
1.893.294.05
19:00
Tours
0 - 1
Brest
2.782.882.68
19:00
Troyes
2 - 0
Valenciennes
2.013.133.85
France - Championnat National
19:00
Belfort
2 - 2
Bastia-Borgo
2.642.862.69
19:00
Boulogne
0 - 1
Creteil
2.113.133.27
19:00
Chateauroux
0 - 1
Dunkerque
1.932.954.13
19:00
Epinal
0 - 0
Beziers
2.602.862.72
19:00
Les Herbiers VF
3 - 1
Sedan
2.303.032.99
19:00
Pau
0 - 2
Consolat Marseille
2.682.862.64
19:00
Quevilly-Rouen
1 - 1
Avranches
2.283.053.02
19:00
Sporting Club Lyon
1 - 1
Paris FC
2.302.913.13
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Hertha Berlin
3 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach
2.483.182.98
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Nurnberg
3.013.502.23
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
2.193.283.30
17:30
Heidenheim
2 - 1
Karlsruher
2.153.083.62
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Brescia
3 - 2
Cesena
2.943.042.45
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Malaga
3 - 2
Sporting Gijon
1.663.685.62
Armenia - Premier League
11:00
Shirak
2 - 0
Ararat
1.255.039.03
Austria - Second League
17:30
Austria Lustenau
1 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
1.424.276.25
17:30
LASK Linz
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
1.305.018.08
17:30
Liefering
0 - 0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1.404.586.28
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
SV Horn
1.753.594.24
19:30
Kapfenberg
2 - 2
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1.983.363.46
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Kortrijk
2 - 1
Charleroi
2.283.363.06
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1.973.223.60
13:00
Neftochimic Burgas
3 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2.083.263.25
15:30
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Cherno more Varna
1.404.067.36
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30
Bansko
4 - 3
Spartak Pleven
---
12:30
Levski Karlovo
0 - 1
Oborishte Panagyurishte
---
12:30
Nesebar
1 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
---
12:30
Sozopol
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
---
12:30
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2 - 3
Pomorie
---
12:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 1
Inter Zapresic
1.613.635.06
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
3.983.511.82
Czech Republic - National League
16:30
SC Znojmo
0 - 2
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1.743.553.97
Denmark - Superliga
17:00
Esbjerg
3 - 0
AAB Aalborg
4.063.471.84
19:15
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Silkeborg
1.973.493.54
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Lions Gibraltar
0 - 0
Gibraltar United
---
Ireland - Playoff
19:45
Drogheda United
3 - 0
Wexford
1.913.443.60
Israel - Liga Leumit
13:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1.973.033.61
13:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 5
Maccabi Netanya
3.533.181.94
13:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Hapoel Acre
2.093.013.29
13:00
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1.992.993.62
13:00
Maccabi Shaarayim
2 - 2
Hapoel Afula
2.633.012.49
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Balzan
3.093.432.00
19:00
Floriana
1 - 1
Birkirkara
4.934.101.49
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
0 - 1
Petrocub-Hincesti
2.843.692.01
12:00
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
1 - 4
FC Balti
7.004.391.34
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
Heerenveen
3.043.492.21
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
Almere City FC
1 - 0
Achilles '29
1.255.698.72
19:00
De Graafschap
5 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
1.414.476.34
19:00
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
1.464.156.13
19:00
Helmond Sport
1 - 0
Jong PSV
2.143.522.99
19:00
Jong Ajax
2 - 1
NAC Breda
2.223.492.86
19:00
MVV Maastricht
2 - 1
Telstar Velsen
1.543.955.41
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 2
FC Den Bosch
1.833.663.71
19:00
SC Cambuur
2 - 1
FC Volendam
1.883.513.65
19:00
TOP Oss
2 - 2
FC Emmen
2.933.572.14
19:00
VVV-Venlo
3 - 1
FC Dordrecht
1.325.097.60
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
20:00
Ballinamallard United
1 - 3
Carrick Rangers
1.763.514.12
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
2.373.043.12
19:30
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 5
Lech Poznan
4.513.401.79
Poland - First League
18:00
GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
1.773.434.30
18:00
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 0
Kluczbork
2.023.273.43
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 1
Nacional
1.563.845.82
Romania - Liga I
15:30
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
2.083.003.81
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Aberdeen
4.303.521.78
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
1.334.457.49
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 1
AS Trencin
2.733.312.29
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Galatasaray
1 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.063.333.46
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu
0 - 0
Manisaspor
2.083.243.08
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
Stal Kamianske
2.353.102.93
Wales - Premier League
19:45
Cefn Druids AFC
1 - 3
Llandudno FC
2.463.342.57
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
CS Constantine
0 - 1
JS Kabylie
1.923.023.85
15:00
RC Relizane
2 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
1.573.535.24
18:00
JS Saoura
2 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
1.693.254.85
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia
3 - 2
Boca Unidos
1.583.365.96
Australia - A-League
08:50
Brisbane Roar
1 - 0
Melbourne City
2.653.552.43
Bahrain - Premier League
14:30
Malkia
1 - 0
Al-Ahli Manama
2.843.182.22
14:30
Manama Club
3 - 4
Al-Hala
1.593.674.69
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:15
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.404.166.58
23:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
postp
Sport Boys Warnes
1.953.533.21
Brazil - Serie B
23:30
Vila Nova GO
0 - 1
Bahia BA
3.553.361.94
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:00
Junior Barranquilla
2 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
2.213.163.02
Costa Rica - Primera Division First Stage
02:00
Carmelita
1 - 3
LD Alajuelense
6.113.931.44
02:00
Cartagines
2 - 2
Herediano
2.573.032.55
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
17:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
1 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.893.122.32
20:30
Fuerza Amarilla
3 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.833.304.04
21:00
Emelec Guayaquil
2 - 1
Aucas Quito
1.255.209.66
21:00
Guayaquil City
1 - 2
El Nacional Quito
1.843.383.97
21:00
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
2.473.132.69
Egypt - Premier League
13:00
Petrojet Suez
1 - 1
Tala'ea El-Gaish
2.052.833.73
13:00
Tanta SC
0 - 1
Al Ahly Cairo
11.704.891.24
15:30
Ismaily Ismailiya
2 - 1
ENPPI Cairo
2.152.863.46
18:30
Zamalek Cairo
1 - 0
Al Masry Port Said
1.733.284.53
India - Super League
13:30
Odisha FC
2 - 0
Kerala Blasters
2.023.213.39
Morocco - Botola
15:00
JS de Kasbah Tadla
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
2.392.783.02
18:00
FAR Rabat
0 - 1
RSB Berkane
2.292.773.21
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
2.603.202.46
Peru - Liga 1 Second Stage
01:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
2.193.263.03
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
14:35
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
0 - 0
Al-Khaleej Saihat
2.033.283.28
17:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah
4 - 0
Al-Wehda Mecca
1.314.777.83
Uzbekistan - Super League
10:00
Kokand 1912
1 - 1
Mash'al Mubarek
---
10:00
Metallurg Bekabad
5 - 1
Navbahor Namangan
---
10:00
Obod Tashkent
2 - 0
AGMK Olmaliq
---
11:00
Nasaf Qarshi
3 - 1
Neftchi Fergana
---
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
19:00
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
1.943.253.48
23:00
Carabobo FC
0 - 0
Zulia FC
1.444.015.87
National Friendly
10:30
Myanmar
0 - 0
Indonesia
2.173.403.20
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.