England - Premier League
15:00
Bournemouth
1 - 2
Sunderland
1.614.115.68
15:00
Burnley
3 - 2
Crystal Palace
3.393.252.28
15:00
Manchester City
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
1.226.6214.03
15:00
West Ham
1 - 1
Stoke
2.033.493.81
17:30
Chelsea
5 - 0
Everton
1.484.487.20
England - Championship
12:30
Wolverhampton
2 - 3
Derby County
2.623.122.84
15:00
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Blackburn
1.663.745.31
15:00
Burton Albion
0 - 0
Barnsley
2.163.413.32
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 1
Birmingham
2.123.143.73
15:00
Newcastle
2 - 1
Cardiff
1.434.467.37
15:00
Norwich
2 - 3
Leeds
1.853.604.19
15:00
Nottingham
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
2.213.333.31
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 3
Preston
3.043.362.32
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Ipswich
1.703.515.46
15:00
Wigan
0 - 3
Reading
2.473.142.99
17:30
Bristol City
0 - 2
Brighton
2.963.292.41
England - National League
15:00
Forest Green
2 - 1
Aldershot
1.553.825.54
15:00
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Wrexham
4.293.531.76
England - FA Cup
12:00
Crawley
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
4.293.731.77
15:00
Bolton
1 - 0
Grimsby
1.534.125.89
15:00
Bradford
1 - 2
Accrington
1.723.644.78
15:00
Braintree
7 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
1.873.583.97
15:00
Bury
2 - 2
Wimbledon
2.423.372.80
15:00
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Dover Athletic
1.993.513.56
15:00
Charlton
3 - 1
Scunthorpe
2.373.223.02
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Crewe
2.303.303.05
15:00
Colchester
1 - 2
Chesterfield
2.313.382.97
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 0
Halifax
1.623.815.34
15:00
Dartford
3 - 6
Sutton United
3.283.492.11
15:00
Exeter
1 - 3
Luton
2.773.372.45
15:00
Lincoln
2 - 1
Altrincham
1.255.5711.65
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 2
Plymouth
2.743.212.57
15:00
Oldham
2 - 1
Doncaster
2.553.242.73
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 0
Stevenage
1.973.473.67
15:00
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Wycombe
1.633.785.30
15:00
Shrewsbury
3 - 0
Barnet
1.933.483.86
15:00
Stockport
2 - 4
Woking
2.253.513.01
15:00
Walsall
0 - 1
Macclesfield
1.753.864.36
15:00
Yeovil
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
1.643.845.05
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Monaco
6 - 0
Nancy
1.464.137.69
19:00
Angers
1 - 0
Lille
2.332.953.44
19:00
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Lorient
1.763.534.88
19:00
Dijon
3 - 3
Guingamp
2.463.063.08
19:00
Lyonnais
2 - 1
Bastia
1.394.478.92
19:00
Nantes
1 - 1
Toulouse
2.363.003.29
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Strasbourg
1 - 2
Reims
2.392.903.16
France - Championnat National
14:00
Concarneau
1 - 1
Chambly
2.092.973.52
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 2
Darmstadt
1.285.7210.14
14:30
Bayern Munchen
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
1.177.8013.74
14:30
Freiburg
0 - 3
Wolfsburg
2.513.332.79
14:30
Hamburger
2 - 5
Borussia Dortmund
6.514.421.49
14:30
Ingolstadt
0 - 2
Augsburg
2.223.163.51
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
FC Koln
2.463.163.02
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Greuther Furth
2 - 1
Bochum
2.403.352.86
12:00
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Union Berlin
2.643.252.64
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Duisburg
0 - 0
Hallescher
1.793.324.32
13:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
Preussen Munster
2.333.172.88
13:00
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.633.585.14
13:00
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
2.063.203.38
13:00
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2.823.202.34
13:00
Osnabruck
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
2.193.163.14
13:00
Paderborn
0 - 0
Aalen
2.233.193.07
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 3
Chemnitzer
2.453.112.76
13:00
Werder Bremen II
3 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
2.553.202.58
13:00
Zwickau
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
2.633.222.50
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Torino
5 - 1
Cagliari
1.574.145.76
19:45
Napoli
1 - 1
Lazio
1.673.985.10
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
postp
Entella
2.513.022.87
14:00
Cittadella
2 - 0
Salernitana
2.113.183.48
14:00
Latina
2 - 1
Bari
2.892.962.54
14:00
Novara
0 - 1
SPAL
2.013.133.85
14:00
Pisa 1909
0 - 1
Perugia
2.752.852.78
14:00
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Carpi
3.152.972.38
14:00
Spezia
1 - 4
Verona
3.353.022.26
14:00
Trapani
0 - 1
LR Vicenza
1.913.144.20
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Lumezzane
0 - 1
Pordenone
2.752.952.45
13:30
Modena
0 - 1
Albinoleffe
2.482.882.77
13:30
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Venezia
2.812.982.37
13:30
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Ancona
2.083.013.38
13:30
Teramo
0 - 1
Mantova
1.803.214.07
15:30
FeralpiSalo
2 - 0
Maceratese 1922
1.883.253.68
15:30
Parma
3 - 1
Gubbio
1.723.234.54
17:30
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
Padova
1.983.023.61
19:30
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Forli
1.983.053.59
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Granada CF
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
2.603.112.88
15:15
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid
5.533.761.65
17:30
Osasuna
0 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
2.343.173.21
19:45
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Eibar
1.963.523.86
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Cadiz
1 - 0
Huesca
2.103.083.67
17:00
Girona
1 - 1
Tenerife
1.873.194.45
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia
1.823.264.60
17:00
Valladolid
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
1.843.224.56
19:00
Mallorca
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
1.903.224.25
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Union
3 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
1.993.073.58
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Laci
1 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi
---
13:00
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
16:00
Flamurtari Vlore
2 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Alashkert
4 - 1
Urartu
1.763.673.71
13:00
Pyunik
0 - 0
Gandzasar
2.233.053.05
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Sankt Polten
1.305.038.91
17:30
SV Ried
2 - 1
Admira Wacker Modling
1.953.353.73
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:30
FC Kapaz
0 - 0
Sumgayit FC
1.763.294.23
13:00
Neftchi Baku
2 - 1
Shamakhi FK
3.813.101.92
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
FC Minsk
4 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
1.264.8410.03
12:00
FC Vitebsk
2 - 1
Krumkachy Minsk
1.903.253.73
14:00
BATE Borisov
1 - 2
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1.553.785.19
15:00
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Granit Mikashevichi
1.314.438.93
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Westerlo
1 - 2
Zulte Waregem
4.213.671.81
19:00
Eupen
4 - 2
Saint Truiden
2.273.373.08
19:30
Lokeren
0 - 0
Mechelen
2.113.493.32
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:30
Krupa
0 - 1
FK Sarajevo
3.853.141.88
12:30
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
0 - 1
NK Vitez
2.233.102.92
14:30
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
1.533.785.27
15:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
1.723.434.18
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia
1.294.829.03
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
HNK Rijeka
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
1.434.037.16
16:15
NK Osijek
1 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.703.474.75
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
9.225.281.24
16:00
Aris Limassol
0 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
2.533.102.59
17:00
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
AEL Limassol
1.793.403.91
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Zlin
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
1.853.473.95
16:00
Pribram
3 - 1
Dukla Prague
3.923.551.83
16:00
Teplice
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove
1.573.895.20
19:05
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.424.276.99
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
3.343.242.02
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 0
FK Pardubice
2.143.263.01
13:00
MAS Taborsko
0 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2.523.182.55
13:00
Vitkovice
0 - 2
FC Vlasim
3.293.192.07
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Randers FC
2 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
1.693.514.96
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:05
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
2.273.322.74
11:05
Nomme Kalju
1 - 2
FCI Tallinn
2.393.272.61
11:05
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Narva Trans
1.644.123.83
11:05
Parnu Linnameeskond
0 - 3
Tartu Tammeka
4.654.191.52
11:05
Rakvere Tarvas
0 - 3
Sillamae Kalev
9.375.981.20
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Glacis United
2 - 0
Lynx
---
19:30
Europa FC
1 - 1
St Joseph's
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
PAS Giannina
1 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
2.432.972.99
15:15
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Xanthi FC
2.432.883.10
17:30
AEK Athens
2 - 2
Atromitos Athens
1.414.048.22
Hungary - NB I
14:30
Debreceni
0 - 0
Mezokovesdi SE
1.743.484.43
14:30
Ferencvarosi
1 - 2
Paksi
1.304.818.78
14:30
Honved Budapest
2 - 0
Diosgyori
1.583.685.36
14:30
MOL Fehervar
4 - 0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1.185.8914.76
14:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 1
MTK Budapest
2.353.202.87
17:00
Ujpest
2 - 2
Vasas Budapest
2.143.233.23
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Bnei Yehuda
0 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2.203.193.09
15:45
M.S. Ashdod
1 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.903.152.33
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
1.653.435.30
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
7.004.001.43
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
FK Jelgava
1 - 2
FS Metta LU Riga
1.274.6311.14
12:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
1.255.0610.59
12:00
FK Ventspils
1 - 1
Rigas Futbola Skola
1.444.106.41
12:00
Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 3
Riga FC
2.203.453.00
Luxembourg - National Division
16:00
F91 Dudelange
3 - 0
UNA Strassen
1.244.978.87
17:00
Fola Esch
4 - 1
Racing FC Union
1.394.316.04
17:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
0 - 2
Union Titus Petange
1.503.985.01
17:00
US Rumelange
0 - 0
Differdange FC
6.984.431.33
19:00
Progres Niedercorn
1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
2.543.522.27
Malta - Premier League
13:00
St. Andrews FC
1 - 0
Gzira United
1.914.052.89
13:00
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 2
Hibernians
5.564.391.43
15:00
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 3
Valletta
5.183.991.48
15:15
Mosta FC
0 - 3
Pembroke Athleta
1.733.933.60
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
CF Ungheni
1 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
10.905.511.18
12:00
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
Milsami Orhei
1.893.353.42
12:00
Zimbru Chisinau
2 - 0
Academia Chisinau
1.503.995.27
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:30
Buducnost Podgorica
5 - 0
OFK Petrovac
1.304.218.76
12:30
Decic Tuzi
2 - 1
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1.493.725.71
12:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
2.372.962.79
12:30
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
Lovcen Cetinje
1.503.535.93
12:30
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 0
Bokelj Kotor
1.354.476.84
15:00
Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
2.322.942.82
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
Willem II Tilburg
2.073.403.43
18:45
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
FC Groningen
2.493.362.71
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Twente
1.246.159.90
19:45
FC Zwolle
0 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.683.774.90
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
2 - 4
Ballymena United
3.053.482.07
15:00
Crusaders
1 - 0
Coleraine
1.384.416.75
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 1
Cliftonville
3.743.521.83
15:00
Glenavon
2 - 2
Linfield
4.003.551.77
15:00
Glentoran
0 - 0
Portadown
1.753.504.16
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:30
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 1
Vardar Skopje
15.145.001.19
12:30
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
1.963.183.44
12:30
Pobeda Prilep
1 - 2
Shkendija 79
14.815.361.17
12:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 1
Pelister Bitola
1.973.223.43
12:30
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
1.983.103.59
Norway - Playoff
12:00
Jerv Grimstad
postp
Mjondalen
2.133.243.28
17:00
Sandnes
0 - 2
Kongsvinger
1.933.333.76
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Korona Kielce
1.753.454.84
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
1.673.615.07
19:30
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
1.813.404.55
Poland - First League
12:30
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
2.413.152.79
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
1.993.253.54
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 4
Miedz Legnica
2.403.082.86
15:00
Stal Mielec
3 - 2
GKS Tychy
2.133.173.25
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.843.192.35
16:45
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
1.713.614.35
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Estoril Praia
2 - 0
Tondela
2.223.123.28
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 1
Chaves
2.372.973.18
18:15
Feirense
0 - 1
B-SAD
2.583.052.76
20:30
Rio Ave
1 - 2
Boavista
1.873.254.29
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Aves
2 - 0
Academica Coimbra
1.903.114.13
15:00
SC Braga B
2 - 1
Penafiel
2.482.813.02
15:00
Sporting CP B
3 - 1
Santa Clara
2.113.133.35
16:00
Benfica B
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
2.033.213.46
Romania - Liga I
12:00
FC Voluntari
1 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
2.823.162.46
16:00
ASA Targu Mures
0 - 2
Universitatea Craiova
6.623.961.48
18:30
Poli Timisoara
1 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
6.003.901.52
Russia - Premier League
08:00
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Spartak Moskva
4.993.451.71
10:30
FC Ufa
2 - 3
Rubin Kazan
2.922.832.62
13:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2.182.953.61
15:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
4 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.623.495.85
Russia - First League
06:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1.653.335.21
09:00
Luch Vladivostok
2 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
3.382.992.16
10:00
FC Tambov
0 - 1
FK Khimki
2.153.003.40
12:00
FC Tosno
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.533.576.30
12:00
FC Tyumen
2 - 2
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.713.244.89
12:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 4
Spartak Moskva 2
2.103.143.35
12:00
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
2.362.992.99
12:00
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 2
Fakel Voronezh
3.312.882.26
13:00
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.424.067.13
14:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.383.012.93
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
0 - 0
SS San Giovanni
---
14:00
FC Domagnano
5 - 0
SS Pennarossa
---
14:00
SP La Fiorita
3 - 3
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
0 - 1
SP Tre Penne
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Celtic
3 - 0
Inverness
1.147.3615.60
15:00
Dundee FC
2 - 0
Motherwell
2.143.423.12
15:00
Hearts
2 - 2
Saint Johnstone
1.803.534.20
15:00
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Hamilton Academical
2.563.302.59
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
0 - 3
Hibernian
6.324.081.45
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
2.293.452.76
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
1.823.453.96
15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 4
Dundee United
2.643.262.45
15:00
Saint Mirren
0 - 1
Dumbarton
2.043.353.29
Scotland - League One
15:00
Albion Rovers
1 - 2
Airdrieonians
2.423.332.62
15:00
Alloa Athletic
4 - 1
Stenhousemuir
1.364.856.47
15:00
Livingston
3 - 1
East Fife
1.454.435.50
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 3
Brechin City
1.833.703.68
15:00
Stranraer
0 - 2
Queen's Park
1.803.623.84
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 2
Arbroath
2.473.462.51
15:00
Berwick Rangers
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
2.033.423.23
15:00
Clyde
2 - 1
Elgin City
2.333.512.64
15:00
Montrose
0 - 1
Edinburgh City
1.863.493.66
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 3
Forfar Athletic
2.773.612.18
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:30
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 3
Napredak Krusevac
3.543.072.02
12:30
FK Cukaricki
2 - 1
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.663.464.65
12:30
Rad Belgrade
1 - 1
Metalac
1.993.013.66
12:30
Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
2.202.993.13
16:00
Borac Cacak
0 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
8.865.561.23
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
FK Senica
0 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.873.323.70
16:00
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Spartak Myjava
1.823.433.78
16:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
5 - 1
Zlate Moravce
1.583.595.01
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
Rudar Velenje
0 - 0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.803.304.09
17:00
NK Domzale
5 - 0
ND Gorica
1.663.454.59
19:15
NK Maribor
2 - 0
NK Celje
1.374.197.11
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Atvidabergs
4 - 1
Angelholms
1.384.607.14
15:00
Dalkurd
2 - 1
Sirius
2.333.302.86
15:00
Frej Taby
2 - 0
Degerfors
1.833.583.75
15:00
Halmstads
0 - 2
AFC Eskilstuna
1.743.644.21
15:00
IFK Varnamo
5 - 0
Varbergs BoIS
2.023.263.53
15:00
Ljungskile
1 - 3
Trelleborgs
1.524.115.45
15:00
Orgryte
3 - 2
Assyriska Foreningen
2.993.302.24
15:00
Syrianska
1 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
1.583.815.26
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Hollviken
3 - 3
Oddevold
---
13:00
Husqvarna FF
5 - 1
Norrby
---
13:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 3
Osters
---
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 1
Qviding
1.983.553.09
13:00
Prespa Birlik
0 - 3
Mjallby
2.393.942.24
13:00
Tvaakers IF
1 - 3
Kristianstads
---
13:00
Utsiktens
3 - 0
Trollhattans
---
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Thun
2 - 3
Sion
3.273.422.07
19:00
Basel
2 - 1
Lausanne
1.275.419.70
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:45
Winterthur
0 - 0
Le Mont
1.863.363.84
18:00
Schaffhausen
1 - 4
Neuchatel Xamax
2.623.282.43
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Alanyaspor
4 - 3
Gaziantepspor
1.993.144.02
13:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 0
Bursaspor
2.243.243.14
16:00
Antalyaspor
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi
2.593.052.79
16:00
Besiktas
2 - 1
Trabzonspor
1.474.186.51
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Denizlispor
1 - 1
Balikesirspor
2.713.162.36
14:00
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor
2.543.202.48
16:00
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
2.833.002.37
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
2.503.042.82
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
3.583.202.02
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1 - 0
FC Sumy
2.253.072.87
12:00
Desna Chernigov
3 - 1
FC Mariupol
2.893.212.17
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
4 - 0
FC Poltava
3.333.191.99
12:00
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 1
Arsenal Kiev
2.713.132.33
12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2.853.182.21
12:00
Veres Rivne
2 - 1
Kobra Kharkiv
1.953.063.54
12:30
Skala Stryi
2 - 2
Obolon Kiev
2.693.012.40
13:00
FC Ternopil
1 - 1
FC Cherkashchyna
5.723.551.51
15:30
FC Kramatorsk
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
2.083.003.22
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Aberystwyth Town
1 - 3
Connah's Quay Nomads
3.143.392.09
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
0 - 2
Newtown AFC
2.363.352.69
14:30
Bala Town
1 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
2.113.343.10
14:30
Rhyl FC
0 - 1
Carmarthen Town
2.183.362.97
17:15
Bangor City
1 - 2
The New Saints
10.295.841.21
Algeria - Championnat National
14:30
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 1
MC Alger
2.402.832.95
15:00
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
Olympique de Medea
1.633.205.47
15:00
USM Alger
0 - 2
USM El Harrach
1.383.947.58
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Temperley
0 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2.382.883.12
17:00
Quilmes
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2.473.002.87
19:00
River Plate
1 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata
2.163.023.43
19:15
Sarmiento de Junin
1 - 2
Lanus
3.862.942.05
20:00
Colon Santa Fe
1 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.973.053.99
21:00
Racing Club
2 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
1.703.335.02
22:15
San Martin de San Juan
2 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
2.023.083.77
Australia - A-League
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 0
Newcastle United Jets
1.973.643.48
08:50
Sydney FC
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
1.883.683.75
Bahrain - Premier League
13:20
Bahrain SC
2 - 2
East Riffa
3.463.461.82
14:30
Al-Najma
3 - 3
Al-Hidd
5.374.061.44
15:45
Al-Muharraq
1 - 1
Al-Riffa
1.424.155.49
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
Flamengo RJ
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.703.574.71
21:30
Sao Paulo SP
4 - 0
Corinthians SP
2.153.153.34
Brazil - Serie B
18:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
3.043.062.29
19:00
Atletico GO
4 - 2
Goias GO
2.183.203.11
19:00
Ceara CE
2 - 1
Tupi MG
1.503.806.27
19:00
Sampaio Correa MA
1 - 2
Joinville SC
2.093.123.44
19:30
CRB AL
1 - 0
Nautico PE
2.243.223.02
21:30
Avai SC
1 - 0
Parana Clube PR
1.713.444.60
23:00
Bragantino SP
0 - 0
Oeste SP
2.242.993.22
Brazil - Playoff
20:45
Boa Esporte Clube MG
3 - 0
Guarani SP
---
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 2
Union Espanola
2.853.362.26
18:30
Cobresal El Salvador
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
2.493.302.59
21:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
3 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
1.883.413.74
23:30
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
Deportes Iquique
1.873.473.73
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:45
Patriotas Boyaca
0 - 1
Once Caldas
1.523.665.93
20:15
La Equidad Bogota
2 - 1
Atletico Bucaramanga
2.103.103.37
22:10
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Envigado FC
1.493.826.17
22:30
Alianza Valledupar
3 - 0
Deportes Tolima
2.293.032.99
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
20:00
Delfin Manta
2 - 1
Mushuc Runa
1.463.996.66
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
21:00
Vida La Ceiba
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso
2.243.202.80
India - Super League
13:30
NorthEast United
0 - 1
Mumbai City
2.193.103.07
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:00
Club Tijuana
0 - 1
Tigres UANL
2.573.032.73
23:00
Cruz Azul
2 - 1
Pachuca
2.403.272.73
23:00
Queretaro
2 - 3
Deportivo Toluca
2.603.222.56
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Potros UAEM
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
1.903.203.62
03:30
Coras de Tepic
2 - 2
Celaya
2.003.083.43
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Atlante
1.993.203.36
23:00
Lobos BUAP
2 - 1
Cancun
1.903.093.75
Morocco - Botola
15:00
KAC Kenitra
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
4.643.031.77
19:00
IR Tanger
1 - 1
FUS Rabat
2.252.863.19
New Zealand - National League
03:15
Wellington Phoenix B
1 - 1
Tasman United
1.724.163.48
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
General Caballero
1 - 0
River Plate Asuncion
1.843.473.66
23:10
Guarani Asuncion
4 - 3
Sol de America
1.803.443.88
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
14:35
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
3 - 0
Al-Taawoun
2.173.372.98
17:00
Al-Fateh SC
0 - 1
Al-Hilal Riyadh
5.783.891.48
South Africa - Telkom Knockout
18:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Supersport United**
1.873.233.84
18:30
Orlando Pirates
2 - 1
Highlands Park
1.743.334.40
Uruguay - Primera Division
19:00
Fenix Montevideo
postp
Sud America Montevideo
1.833.393.66
19:00
Liverpool Montevideo
postp
Montevideo Wanderers
2.303.182.76
19:00
Villa Espanola
postp
Defensor Sporting
3.783.411.80
19:15
Cerro Montevideo
postp
Nacional Montevideo
4.043.481.73
USA - North American Soccer League Playoff
19:00
Indy Eleven
1 - 0
Edmonton FC
1.893.243.67
23:00
New York Cosmos
2 - 1
Rayo OKC
1.653.354.92
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:00
Buxoro FK
3 - 0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
---
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
18:30
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara
1.783.623.70
21:30
Caracas FC
1 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
2.203.272.83
Other International Tournaments
16:00
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (Irq)
1 - 0
Bengaluru FC (Ind)
1.883.333.56
National Friendly
11:30
East Timor
0 - 0
Nepal
5.003.601.57
13:00
Zimbabwe
1 - 0
Zambia
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.