England - Premier League
12:45
Manchester City
1 - 3
Leicester
1.624.105.61
15:00
Aston Villa
2 - 0
Norwich
2.413.203.13
15:00
Liverpool
2 - 2
Sunderland
1.454.557.57
15:00
Newcastle
1 - 0
West Bromwich
2.183.263.55
15:00
Stoke
0 - 3
Everton
2.673.302.74
15:00
Swansea
1 - 1
Crystal Palace
2.173.213.66
15:00
Tottenham
1 - 0
Watford
1.504.296.97
17:30
Southampton
1 - 0
West Ham
1.693.705.44
England - Championship
15:00
Birmingham
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
2.553.242.82
15:00
Bolton
2 - 1
Rotherham
2.373.303.03
15:00
Burnley
1 - 0
Hull City
2.763.172.62
15:00
Cardiff
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
1.893.474.15
15:00
Charlton
0 - 1
Bristol City
3.143.262.30
15:00
Fulham
1 - 1
Derby County
3.603.442.04
15:00
Leeds
0 - 1
Nottingham
2.533.162.89
15:00
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Blackburn
1.653.555.90
15:00
Preston
2 - 1
Huddersfield
2.323.223.17
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Ipswich
2.533.202.88
15:00
Reading
0 - 0
Wolverhampton
1.973.324.00
England - League One
15:00
Burton Albion
3 - 1
Bradford
2.113.183.55
15:00
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Peterborough
3.003.592.19
15:00
Crewe
2 - 0
Rochdale
4.573.691.72
15:00
Gillingham
0 - 0
Swindon
1.793.704.13
15:00
Oldham
postp
Blackpool
2.223.283.18
15:00
Scunthorpe
postp
Doncaster
2.183.343.21
15:00
Sheffield United
0 - 2
Wigan
2.443.252.82
15:00
Southend
3 - 0
Colchester
2.133.443.17
15:00
Walsall
0 - 3
Millwall
2.383.252.90
England - League Two
15:00
Bristol Rovers
postp
Wimbledon
2.113.283.40
15:00
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.833.544.16
15:00
Carlisle
2 - 0
Accrington
2.913.332.35
15:00
Exeter
postp
Oxford United
3.613.342.03
15:00
Mansfield
2 - 1
Morecambe
1.833.574.11
15:00
Newport County
postp
Barnet
2.163.293.26
15:00
Northampton
2 - 0
York City
1.454.266.89
15:00
Notts County
postp
Hartlepool
1.823.534.17
15:00
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
1.883.404.07
15:00
Stevenage
0 - 1
Crawley
2.153.333.25
15:00
Wycombe
0 - 1
Luton
2.073.263.55
15:00
Yeovil
postp
Plymouth
3.213.222.23
England - National League
15:00
Barrow
1 - 2
Cheltenham
4.023.671.76
15:00
Boreham Wood
0 - 2
Kidderminster
1.743.384.51
15:00
Lincoln
3 - 0
Eastleigh
2.633.372.42
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Southport
1.683.664.51
15:00
Welling
1 - 1
Altrincham
2.203.422.90
15:00
Wrexham
2 - 2
Forest Green
2.383.352.69
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Monaco
1 - 0
Nice
1.853.424.47
16:00
Angers
0 - 3
Lyonnais
3.413.142.23
19:00
Bastia
2 - 0
Troyes
1.773.514.65
19:00
Caen
0 - 2
Reims
2.113.253.54
19:00
Gazelec Ajaccio
0 - 0
Guingamp
2.683.022.82
19:00
Lorient
1 - 1
Montpellier
2.353.173.10
19:00
Toulouse
0 - 0
Nantes
2.173.133.54
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 4
Stuttgart
2.693.472.52
14:30
Hannover
0 - 1
Mainz
2.653.272.66
14:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
5.874.241.54
14:30
Ingolstadt
2 - 1
Augsburg
2.503.132.97
14:30
Schalke 04
3 - 0
Wolfsburg
2.383.412.93
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
Bayern Munchen
5.333.971.64
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 - 1
Heidenheim
2.263.193.19
12:00
Munchen 1860
0 - 1
Nurnberg
2.823.192.47
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Mainz 05 II
2 - 3
Preussen Munster
2.443.122.77
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2.633.162.53
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
2.383.152.82
13:00
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.863.122.36
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Stuttgart II
1.563.785.46
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Bologna
1 - 1
Fiorentina
4.003.351.97
19:45
Genoa
0 - 0
Lazio
2.623.142.81
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
0 - 0
Latina
2.542.902.90
14:00
Cagliari
1 - 0
Entella
1.433.967.69
14:00
Livorno
1 - 0
Ternana
2.063.043.72
14:00
LR Vicenza
0 - 2
Virtus Lanciano
1.703.285.25
14:00
Novara
4 - 1
Avellino
1.913.094.30
14:00
Perugia
0 - 0
Spezia
2.322.833.38
14:00
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Brescia
2.402.943.05
14:00
Salernitana
2 - 2
Pescara
3.453.052.15
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Bassano Virtus
2 - 0
Sudtirol
2.183.053.09
14:00
Mantova
0 - 2
Cremonese
2.582.912.62
14:00
Renate
0 - 2
Pordenone
3.123.012.19
16:30
Pavia
2 - 0
Cuneo
1.783.254.15
16:30
Pro Patria
2 - 2
Albinoleffe
2.472.982.70
16:30
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Cittadella
3.543.081.99
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:00
L'Aquila
1 - 1
Ancona
2.432.972.73
13:30
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
Pistoiese
2.083.073.28
14:00
Maceratese 1922
3 - 0
Rimini
1.693.284.67
14:00
Savona
1 - 1
Teramo
2.352.982.86
19:30
Siena
2 - 1
Lucchese
1.963.053.66
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:00
Ischia Isolaverde
2 - 0
Catania
3.383.072.05
14:00
Melfi
0 - 1
Foggia
3.282.972.14
16:30
Catanzaro
0 - 1
Akragas
2.083.063.32
16:30
Lecce
3 - 0
Martina Franca
1.314.258.89
19:30
Benevento
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
1.573.475.34
19:30
Monopoli 1966
2 - 0
Racing Roma
1.683.274.73
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Atletico Madrid
3 - 1
Eibar
1.374.619.71
17:15
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Las Palmas
1.773.794.44
19:30
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Villarreal
1.863.424.46
21:05
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
2.583.142.86
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Albacete
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
2.193.233.07
17:00
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Leganes
2.522.972.85
17:00
Tenerife
1 - 1
Huesca
2.113.103.50
17:00
Valladolid
0 - 0
Ponferradina
1.683.504.99
19:15
Elche
0 - 0
Numancia
2.023.183.65
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Atletico Astorga
3 - 1
UD Logrones
3.953.181.85
17:00
Compostela
3 - 0
Pontevedra
2.332.952.89
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 0
Real Union
2.133.123.17
16:00
Leioa
2 - 1
Socuellamos
2.383.122.69
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
4 - 0
Terbuni Puke
---
16:00
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Flamurtari Vlore
---
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 2
Sturm Graz
2.773.262.44
17:30
Mattersburg
3 - 3
SV Ried
2.043.393.41
17:30
Rapid Wien
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
1.404.566.85
17:30
SV Grodig
0 - 1
Austria Wien
2.823.372.35
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
Sumgayit FC
0 - 2
Zira Baku
2.703.102.42
13:30
Qarabag Agdam
3 - 0
FK Khazar Lankaran
1.284.479.04
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 1
Genk
2.713.252.55
19:00
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Westerlo
1.793.744.18
19:00
SK Beveren
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2.463.422.70
19:30
Zulte Waregem
2 - 3
Charleroi
2.553.242.73
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
17:00
Virton
0 - 0
Deinze
1.983.453.22
18:30
Geel
2 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
3.353.491.92
19:00
Heist
0 - 2
Cercle Brugge
6.304.761.35
19:00
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
0 - 3
Coxyde
1.663.634.35
19:00
Seraing
1 - 2
Dessel Sport
2.313.282.71
19:00
White Star Bruxelles
4 - 2
Eupen
2.203.332.84
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
AEL Limassol
0 - 2
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1.473.925.75
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca
2.753.102.37
16:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
1.803.533.68
17:00
Ayia Napa
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
14.006.401.15
Finland - League Cup
12:30
FC Ilves
0 - 1
VPS Vaasa
2.323.072.91
Gibraltar - National League
17:30
Gibraltar United
1 - 2
Angels
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Platanias FC
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
2.252.953.35
15:15
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
1.683.415.19
17:30
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Xanthi FC
1.653.565.24
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
17:00
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
4 - 0
Grindavik
3.103.601.92
Israel - Premier League
15:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda
2.492.962.83
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1.903.183.97
16:30
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
2.203.033.22
17:30
Hapoel Acre
1 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4.063.171.88
17:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
1.195.3714.30
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Balzan
1 - 0
Birkirkara
3.323.721.82
15:00
Hibernians
2 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
1.334.766.45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
ADO Den Haag
2 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.653.665.26
18:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem
2.283.412.98
18:45
Heerenveen
1 - 3
Twente
1.863.723.81
19:45
Heracles Almelo
2 - 0
FC Zwolle
2.063.533.32
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 3
Crusaders
7.144.401.35
15:00
Glentoran
1 - 4
Glenavon
2.623.242.37
15:00
Linfield
7 - 0
Armagh City
1.097.8416.74
15:00
Portadown
3 - 1
Coleraine
2.503.272.49
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:30
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 1
Maritimo
2.743.182.53
20:45
Tondela
1 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
3.613.202.05
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Portimonense
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
1.673.414.97
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SC Faetano
2 - 4
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SP La Fiorita
0 - 3
SP Tre Penne
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
1 - 1
SS Murata
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
0 - 2
SP Tre Fiori
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Saint Johnstone
3 - 4
Aberdeen
3.503.412.00
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Saint Mirren
1 - 0
Queen of the South
2.323.222.87
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.933.523.38
15:00
Albion Rovers
postp
Brechin City
1.883.473.60
15:00
Ayr United
1 - 2
Peterhead
2.643.392.36
15:00
Forfar Athletic
1 - 1
Stranraer
2.913.442.17
15:00
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Dunfermline Athletic
7.054.711.35
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Arbroath
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
2.073.493.02
15:00
Berwick Rangers
2 - 2
East Stirlingshire
1.424.375.92
15:00
Montrose
2 - 2
East Fife
4.303.821.65
15:00
Queen's Park
0 - 0
Elgin City
1.963.433.34
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:30
Rangers
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
1.464.125.93
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 4
Greenock Morton
4.453.881.64
15:00
Dumbarton
0 - 0
Dundee FC
5.643.881.50
15:00
Dundee United
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
2.223.462.83
15:00
Motherwell
1 - 2
Inverness
2.443.392.55
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Lugano
2 - 5
Vaduz
2.043.373.36
19:00
Young Boys
1 - 1
Grasshopper
1.863.673.69
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:45
Aarau
1 - 1
Biel-Bienne
1.633.684.79
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
2 - 1
Chiasso
2.133.263.13
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Kayserispor
0 - 1
Mersin Idman Yurdu
1.563.865.60
14:00
Bursaspor
3 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.213.393.07
17:00
Galatasaray
0 - 0
Konyaspor
1.464.326.43
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:30
Trabzon 1461
1 - 3
Altinordu
2.703.112.45
14:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor
2.413.102.78
16:30
Alanyaspor
2 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.553.725.15
Wales - Welsh Cup
14:30
Newtown AFC
6 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
1.563.764.65
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 1
ASM Oran
1.403.996.81
14:00
RC Arbaa
0 - 1
JS Saoura
2.803.092.31
15:00
MC Oran
2 - 1
USM Alger
2.312.992.93
15:00
NA Hussein Dey
3 - 0
USM El Harrach
1.983.033.60
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1.563.416.59
20:00
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
3 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2.452.883.00
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
Tigre Victoria
2.562.922.84
22:00
Patronato de Parana
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3.283.032.23
22:15
San Martin de San Juan
2 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
2.702.932.68
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:00
Central Cordoba
1 - 3
Sportivo Estudiantes
2.232.933.22
20:00
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
1.953.033.99
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
Douglas Haig
2.152.993.38
20:00
Villa Dalmine
0 - 1
Santamarina
2.232.863.19
20:05
Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1.933.014.09
21:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
2.792.842.61
Australia - A-League
06:15
Brisbane Roar
4 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
1.384.926.91
08:30
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
2.333.502.78
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Blooming Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Ciclon de Tarija
1.453.976.19
19:00
Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
3.883.461.79
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Audax Italiano
1 - 0
San Luis Quillota
1.653.674.66
20:00
Universidad de Chile
0 - 0
San Marcos de Arica
1.494.175.76
22:30
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 4
Universidad Catolica
4.523.761.66
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
La Equidad Bogota
0 - 0
Cortulua Tulua
1.653.335.22
20:15
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Envigado FC
2.393.002.82
22:00
Independiente Medellin
0 - 1
Junior Barranquilla
1.853.253.90
22:30
Patriotas Boyaca
3 - 3
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.763.374.19
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:00
Guayaquil City
3 - 1
Mushuc Runa
1.633.475.15
00:30
Emelec Guayaquil
2 - 2
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.503.746.25
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
Haras El Hodoud
0 - 1
El Mokawloon SC
2.512.822.82
15:00
Al Masry Port Said
1 - 0
Ghazl El Mahalla
1.434.076.28
17:45
El Entag El Harby
2 - 2
El Dakhleya
2.512.752.91
17:45
Wadi Degla
3 - 1
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1.922.963.92
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 1
Isidro Metapan
2.252.893.10
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:05
Universidad SC
0 - 0
Xelaju MC
2.063.263.11
22:00
Comunicaciones
2 - 2
Marquense
1.603.405.19
India - I-League
13:35
Bengaluru FC
1 - 2
Sporting Clube de Goa
1.434.116.26
Kuwait - Premier League
13:40
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
0 - 3
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
1.254.918.82
16:10
Al Salibikhaet SC
2 - 2
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
9.226.711.16
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:30
Queretaro
2 - 1
Veracruz
1.883.383.85
03:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
1 - 3
Tigres UANL
4.533.401.75
03:30
Club Tijuana
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
2.243.193.06
23:00
Club America Mexico
2 - 0
Santos Laguna
1.843.483.89
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:30
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 1
Zacatepec
1.533.805.23
02:30
Venados
5 - 1
Juarez
2.512.912.72
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Cancun
2.213.172.92
New Zealand - National League
00:00
Wellington Phoenix B
0 - 2
Hawkes Bay United
3.954.421.57
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:15
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 3
Deportivo Capiata
1.513.925.38
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00
Universidad San Martin
0 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
2.403.122.76
20:00
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
1.304.788.69
22:45
Juan Aurich
2 - 1
Defensor La Bocana
1.314.518.67
Qatar - Stars League
13:30
Al-Wakrah SC
0 - 1
Al-Khor SC
2.293.382.59
16:15
Al-Mesaimeer SC
0 - 2
Al-Rayyan SC
16.388.621.08
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:55
Al-Taawoun
3 - 1
Al-Faisaly Harmah
1.673.564.20
15:20
Al-Shabab Riyadh
3 - 1
Hajer Club
1.424.285.72
15:50
Najran SC
2 - 2
Al-Wehda Mecca
2.243.192.81
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Cape Town City
0 - 0
Royal AM
1.833.174.02
13:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits
3.763.091.92
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 2
Maritzburg United
1.384.147.09
18:15
Chippa United
2 - 1
Jomo Cosmos
1.893.143.83
18:15
University of Pretoria
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
4.133.191.81
UAE - Pro-League
13:20
Al-Shaab CSC
2 - 0
Al Dhafra Club
2.693.482.19
16:00
Al-Nasr Dubai
4 - 1
Al Sharjah SC
1.454.235.33
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
1 - 1
River Plate Montevideo
1.833.413.79
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 4
Montevideo Wanderers
2.713.272.31
20:00
Rentistas Montevideo
1 - 3
Plaza Colonia
2.083.183.13
23:00
Sud America Montevideo
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
2.783.272.23
23:00
Villa Teresa Montevideo
0 - 3
Nacional Montevideo
9.345.031.24
Club Friendly
10:00
Halmstads (Swe)
5 - 1
Gefle (Swe)
---
11:00
CSKA Moskva (Rus)
2 - 0
Dacia Chisinau (Mda)
---
11:00
FC Ufa (Rus)
3 - 3
Rad Belgrade (Srb)
1.533.755.00
11:00
Rosenborg (Nor)
3 - 1
Byasen (Nor)
1.177.009.00
11:30
Falkenbergs (Swe)
3 - 1
Angelholms (Swe)
1.305.007.00
13:00
Jablonec (Cze)
3 - 2
Norrkoping (Swe)
1.723.703.93
15:00
Aalesunds (Nor)
2 - 1
Seinajoen JK (Fin)
---
15:00
Hammarby (Swe)
0 - 3
Helsingborgs (Swe)
2.253.492.59
15:00
Valerenga Oslo (Nor)
1 - 1
Litex Lovech (Bul)
---
16:00
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
2 - 0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings (Kor)
1.494.054.96
16:30
Akhmat Grozny (Rus)
3 - 0
Viktoria Plzen (Cze)
---
16:30
Sundsvall (Swe)
1 - 0
Levanger FK (Nor)
1.573.854.92
18:00
Kalmar (Swe)
1 - 2
Brondby (Den)
4.063.651.71
National Friendly
03:15
USA
1 - 0
Canada
1.623.855.11
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.