Champions League Group of 16 Round
19:45
**Liverpool (Eng)
0 - 0
Porto (Por)
(5 - 0)
1.494.367.09
19:45
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
1 - 2
Real Madrid (Esp)**
(1 - 3)
1.834.313.78
England - Championship
19:45
Birmingham
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
4.043.172.03
19:45
Burton Albion
0 - 2
Brentford
4.423.741.78
19:45
Cardiff
2 - 1
Barnsley
1.623.715.94
19:45
Fulham
3 - 0
Sheffield United
1.843.694.14
19:45
Hull City
1 - 2
Millwall
2.313.213.23
19:45
Norwich
0 - 0
Nottingham
1.903.364.32
19:45
Preston
2 - 1
Bristol City
2.323.183.21
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 1
Derby County
2.863.362.45
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Ipswich
2.373.183.12
19:45
Sunderland
0 - 3
Aston Villa
3.783.272.06
20:00
Reading
1 - 1
Bolton
1.793.474.82
England - League One
19:45
Walsall
0 - 3
Rochdale
2.863.192.49
England - League Two
19:45
Accrington
1 - 0
Morecambe
1.813.584.32
19:45
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Notts County
2.503.312.77
19:45
Mansfield
1 - 1
Lincoln
2.383.133.07
19:45
Newport County
3 - 3
Forest Green
2.203.303.27
England - National League
19:45
Aldershot
2 - 1
Hartlepool
1.553.805.66
19:45
Chester
0 - 2
Dover Athletic
3.133.292.16
19:45
Guiseley
postp
Barrow
2.663.182.54
19:45
Maidstone United
postp
Macclesfield
2.813.322.35
19:45
Sutton United
2 - 0
Woking
1.503.926.09
England - EFL Trophy
19:45
Shrewsbury
1 - 0
Yeovil
1.414.057.20
England - Other
19:45
Gateshead
3 - 2
Leyton Orient
2.283.312.78
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
postp
Wurzburger Kickers
2.563.032.80
18:00
Osnabruck
2 - 2
Meppen
1.753.454.53
18:00
Paderborn
1 - 1
Magdeburg
2.063.213.51
18:00
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.603.815.18
18:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
1.553.725.89
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Perugia
2 - 0
Brescia
1.763.414.80
17:30
Cesena
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
2.073.113.82
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Cuneo
2 - 3
Pro Piacenza
2.392.902.86
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
13:30
Viterbese
3 - 1
Cosenza
2.023.103.33
17:30
Pontedera
0 - 0
Alessandria**
(0 - 0)
2.783.062.33
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Beroe Stara Zagora
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
5.373.731.54
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
postp
Rudes Zagreb
2.563.142.63
Finland - Finnish Cup
15:00
Honka Espoo
6 - 0
Gnistan Helsinki
1.146.6412.42
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Europa FC
3 - 1
Gibraltar Phoenix
---
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
16:00
Paksi
0 - 2
Ujpest**
(0 - 2)
2.393.222.62
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Glenavon
1 - 6
Crusaders
3.333.651.89
20:00
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 3
Ballymena United
2.603.372.37
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
15:00
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
2.013.053.89
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
19:45
AC Juvenes Dogana
2 - 1
SS Pennarossa
---
19:45
SC Faetano
0 - 1
FC Domagnano
---
19:45
SP La Fiorita
1 - 0
SP Tre Penne
---
19:45
SS San Giovanni
0 - 7
SS Cosmos
---
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Dundee United
postp
Queen of the South
1.793.474.03
19:45
Dunfermline Athletic
postp
Inverness
2.173.342.99
Scotland - League One
19:45
Albion Rovers
postp
Ayr United
4.424.211.58
19:45
Alloa Athletic
5 - 3
Arbroath
2.943.322.20
19:45
Forfar Athletic
postp
Raith Rovers
5.173.921.53
Scotland - League Two
19:45
Berwick Rangers
postp
Stenhousemuir
3.503.571.87
19:45
Cowdenbeath
postp
Clyde
3.133.382.07
19:45
Elgin City
postp
Stirling Albion
2.243.412.77
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0 - 4
NK Domzale
5.983.811.47
15:00
NK Maribor
2 - 2
Rudar Velenje
1.354.536.73
17:00
NK Krsko
postp
ND Triglav
1.983.263.32
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:00
Manisaspor
0 - 4
Giresunspor
5.833.731.50
13:00
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Elazigspor
2.373.052.83
16:00
Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
1.833.333.92
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0 - 0
PFC Oleksandria
3.112.992.28
Wales - Welsh Cup
19:45
Connah's Quay Nomads
2 - 1
The New Saints
4.183.411.79
20:00
Carmarthen Town
1 - 3
Aberystwyth Town
2.883.322.26
20:00
Llandudno FC
0 - 2
Newtown AFC
2.613.222.51
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Boca Juniors
3.853.171.94
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
1 - 2
Nacional Potosi
1.473.885.84
Chile - Primera Division
00:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
2 - 0
Deportes Temuco
1.933.163.68
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
23:00
Leones FC
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
2.742.782.70
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:30
Guayaquil City
0 - 3
Emelec Guayaquil
7.604.341.35
01:00
Macara Ambato
2 - 1
Delfin Manta
2.163.083.21
Egypt - Premier League
13:00
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
ENPPI Cairo
2.622.722.79
15:00
Ismaily Ismailiya
2 - 1
Wadi Degla
1.633.185.45
Kuwait - Premier League
14:05
Kazma SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Kuwait SC Kaifan
5.323.991.46
16:30
Al Jahra SC Jahra
1 - 2
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
2.283.482.52
Peru - Other
01:00
Binacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
2.123.143.20
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:25
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
0 - 0
Al-Faisaly Harmah
2.463.352.48
15:25
Al-Fateh SC
5 - 2
Al-Batin
2.103.253.09
16:10
Ohod Medina
2 - 3
Al-Fayha
2.623.262.36
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Deportivo Lara
1.993.193.30
AFC Champions League
10:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (Kor)
6 - 3
Tianjin Tianhai (Chn)
1.534.005.23
11:00
Buriram United (Tha)
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka (Jpn)
3.333.342.02
12:00
Guangzhou FC (Chn)
5 - 3
Jeju United (Kor)
1.573.905.01
12:30
Zob Ahan Isfahan (Irn)
2 - 0
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi (Uae)
1.883.403.72
15:00
Al-Duhail SC Doha (Qat)
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Tashkent (Uzb)
1.464.235.78
15:20
Al-Ain FC (Uae)
2 - 2
Esteghlal Tehran (Irn)
1.633.704.73
17:15
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
1 - 1
Al-Rayyan SC (Qat)
1.594.104.49
Copa Sudamericana
22:15
San Jose Oruro (Bol)
1 - 1
El Nacional Quito (Ecu)
1.763.524.20
Other International Tournaments
08:30
Song Lam Nghe An (Vie)
0 - 0
Persija Jakarta (Idn)
1.763.643.72
11:30
Tampines Rovers (Sin)
0 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
5.444.251.44
15:00
Al-Zawraa Baghdad (Irq)
postp
Manama Club (Bhr)
1.603.305.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.