England - Premier League
12:45
Newcastle
2 - 1
Chelsea
6.614.121.53
15:00
Hull City
0 - 0
West Bromwich
2.413.213.08
15:00
Liverpool
0 - 0
Sunderland
1.504.247.10
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Burnley
2.073.363.73
15:00
Stoke
3 - 2
Arsenal
3.873.421.99
15:00
Tottenham
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
1.623.905.73
17:30
Manchester City
1 - 0
Everton
1.464.706.80
England - Championship
15:00
Blackburn
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
1.953.433.90
15:00
Blackpool
1 - 0
Birmingham
3.343.282.19
15:00
Cardiff
0 - 0
Rotherham
1.783.564.53
15:00
Derby County
3 - 0
Brighton
1.683.715.10
15:00
Huddersfield
2 - 1
Brentford
2.353.392.92
15:00
Ipswich
4 - 1
Leeds
1.793.554.47
15:00
Millwall
1 - 5
Middlesbrough
3.233.272.24
15:00
Nottingham
1 - 1
Charlton
1.673.615.35
15:00
Reading
0 - 0
Bolton
2.133.383.37
15:00
Wigan
0 - 1
Norwich
2.653.252.65
15:00
Wolverhampton
1 - 2
Bournemouth
2.853.332.43
England - League Two
15:00
Exeter
1 - 1
Burton Albion
2.533.262.67
England - National League
15:00
Forest Green
1 - 1
Altrincham
1.543.725.79
15:00
Macclesfield
2 - 1
Woking
2.773.372.35
15:00
Nuneaton
0 - 1
Alfreton
2.113.313.22
15:00
Torquay
1 - 2
Barnet
2.623.312.46
15:00
Welling
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
2.903.392.23
England - EFL Trophy
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
3.003.302.24
England - FA Cup
15:00
Accrington
1 - 1
Yeovil
2.963.352.27
15:00
Bury
1 - 1
Luton
2.063.363.38
15:00
Cambridge United
2 - 2
Mansfield
1.923.383.82
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Chesterfield
1.723.674.49
15:00
Oldham
0 - 1
Doncaster
1.943.383.76
15:00
Oxford United
2 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
1.893.383.96
15:00
Preston
1 - 0
Shrewsbury
1.903.403.84
15:00
Sheffield United
3 - 0
Plymouth
1.593.745.53
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Nantes
1.295.2210.17
19:00
Bordeaux
3 - 2
Lorient
1.863.404.30
19:00
Caen
2 - 3
Nice
2.013.273.80
19:00
Rennais
0 - 4
Montpellier
1.883.384.27
19:00
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Bastia
1.483.967.26
France - Coupe de France
14:00
Clermont Foot
1 - 1
Epinal**
1.424.286.93
16:00
Le Havre
0 - 2
Boulogne
1.673.614.93
17:00
**Brest
0 - 0
Paris FC
1.723.434.84
17:00
Troyes
1 - 3
Nancy
2.093.233.43
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 - 2
Hertha Berlin
1.683.725.03
14:30
FC Koln
1 - 2
Augsburg
2.793.162.61
14:30
Hannover
1 - 3
Wolfsburg
3.773.581.93
14:30
Paderborn
1 - 1
Freiburg
2.353.332.97
14:30
Stuttgart
0 - 4
Schalke 04
2.193.393.23
17:30
Bayern Munchen
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
1.315.759.18
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Darmstadt
0 - 0
Greuther Furth
2.293.223.10
12:00
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
1.305.149.56
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2.503.182.63
13:00
Chemnitzer
0 - 2
Hallescher
1.943.243.69
13:00
Duisburg
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
1.583.635.46
13:00
Fortuna Koln
4 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.913.293.73
13:00
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Preussen Munster
2.753.182.40
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.063.193.43
13:00
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
2.783.162.39
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Roma
2 - 2
Sassuolo
1.344.959.02
19:45
Torino
2 - 2
Palermo
1.843.334.55
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Avellino
1 - 2
Crotone
1.823.184.56
14:00
Bari
0 - 1
Carpi
2.213.013.37
14:00
Catania
2 - 2
Bologna
2.262.973.29
14:00
Perugia
0 - 0
Latina
2.003.043.93
14:00
Pro Vercelli
0 - 4
Pescara
2.202.953.45
14:00
Spezia
0 - 0
Cittadella
1.693.375.16
14:00
Varese
2 - 2
Entella
1.993.103.88
14:00
Virtus Lanciano
2 - 2
Trapani
2.033.073.78
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Torres
2 - 0
Albinoleffe
1.853.163.91
14:00
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
Novara
3.243.132.08
15:00
Arezzo
0 - 1
Como
2.333.042.86
16:00
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Renate
2.323.012.90
18:30
Mantova
0 - 1
Sudtirol
2.273.042.95
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Pistoiese
2 - 0
Pisa 1909
2.623.002.53
14:00
Forli
2 - 2
L'Aquila
2.923.032.29
15:00
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
SPAL
2.293.032.92
16:00
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Pontedera
3.223.082.10
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Savoia
2 - 0
Reggina
2.223.043.01
15:00
Martina Franca
1 - 1
Cosenza
2.293.072.88
16:00
Melfi
3 - 0
Lupa Roma
2.263.122.91
18:30
Benevento
3 - 3
Matera
1.813.214.05
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Elche
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid
6.473.891.56
17:00
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
Cordoba
1.404.388.63
19:00
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Celta Vigo
1.139.6516.34
21:00
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Malaga
3.293.252.24
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Numancia
3 - 2
Costa Brava
1.653.415.35
17:00
Mirandes
1 - 0
Osasuna
2.682.982.66
19:00
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Leganes
1.593.635.53
19:00
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
1.933.273.82
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 0
Coruxo
1.913.163.57
16:00
Real Murcia
1 - 1
Burgos CF
1.563.584.97
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Union
3 - 2
Rayo Vallecano B
1.753.284.18
Albania - Superliga
12:00
Kukesi
0 - 0
Apolonia Fier
---
12:00
Skenderbeu Korce
3 - 2
Teuta Durres
---
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Austria Wien
2 - 4
Red Bull Salzburg
4.573.601.71
17:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach
3.073.432.16
17:30
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
SV Ried
1.733.664.36
17:30
SV Grodig
5 - 0
Admira Wacker Modling
1.853.453.98
Belarus - Premier League Playoff
10:30
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
FC Vitebsk
1.723.484.01
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
4 - 2
Anderlecht
4.093.531.85
19:00
Kortrijk
3 - 0
Mechelen
2.013.443.54
19:00
Lokeren
0 - 0
Cercle Brugge
1.394.437.44
19:00
Oostende
2 - 1
Lierse
1.733.654.52
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
18:30
Dessel Sport
1 - 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
5.303.841.52
19:00
Heist
1 - 1
Geel
1.973.343.30
19:00
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
1 - 2
Lommel
3.843.461.79
19:00
Royal Antwerp
0 - 0
Tubize
2.143.263.02
19:00
Saint Truiden
1 - 0
Mons
1.773.563.84
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Cherno more Varna
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
2.573.222.54
12:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 0
Marek Dupnitsa
1.324.827.70
14:00
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1.185.8013.50
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
11:00
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2.483.232.48
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 0
HNK Rijeka
1.793.454.13
16:00
NK Zadar
2 - 5
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2.393.342.68
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
AEK Larnaca
3 - 1
Apollon Limassol
3.183.272.10
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
1.384.476.59
17:00
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.563.765.29
Denmark - Superliga
16:00
Odense
1 - 1
AAB Aalborg
2.393.232.82
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Shukura Kobuleti
1.953.204.20
10:00
FC Tskhinvali
1 - 2
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1.573.505.25
Greece - Super League
13:00
Veria FC
2 - 0
Platanias FC
1.733.464.60
15:15
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
Atromitos Athens
3.633.232.01
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 2
PAS Giannina
1.109.0218.96
Hungary - NB I
13:00
Honved Budapest
0 - 2
Gyori ETO
2.833.292.29
15:00
Dunaujvaros PASE
1 - 4
Fehervar
7.544.091.39
15:00
Pecsi MFC
0 - 1
Puskas Academy
2.443.272.66
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
3 - 1
Kecskemeti
2.453.202.67
19:00
Paksi
postp
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1.493.886.07
Israel - Premier League
15:15
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2.213.322.91
16:30
Hapoel Acre
1 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
2.123.253.17
16:30
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
2.353.222.76
17:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
1.304.728.44
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 2
Hibernians
6.434.691.33
15:00
Valletta
4 - 1
Floriana
1.254.7610.57
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
Academia Chisinau
0 - 1
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
3.653.391.86
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Bokelj Kotor
postp
Mornar Bar
2.133.213.09
12:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
2.043.512.90
12:00
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 0
FK Berane
1.146.3111.61
12:00
Mogren Budva
postp
Rudar Pljevlja
13.225.791.18
12:00
OFK Petrovac
1 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
3.903.221.81
12:00
Zeta Golubovci
2 - 3
Lovcen Cetinje
2.093.322.96
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
1.524.175.54
17:30
Excelsior
2 - 5
Feyenoord
7.594.931.35
18:45
SC Cambuur
0 - 1
NAC Breda
1.464.366.14
19:45
Ajax Amsterdam
5 - 0
Willem II Tilburg
1.265.659.05
19:45
FC Dordrecht
1 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
9.985.911.24
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30
Almere City FC
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
1.454.286.08
18:45
De Graafschap
6 - 3
Jong Twente
1.404.436.57
18:45
FC Den Bosch
0 - 0
FC Eindhoven
3.063.572.08
18:45
Helmond Sport
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
2.073.513.09
18:45
TOP Oss
2 - 0
Jong PSV
1.983.643.23
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballymena United
2 - 3
Linfield
4.623.791.61
15:00
Coleraine
2 - 0
Cliftonville
4.323.771.66
15:00
Crusaders
2 - 3
Portadown
2.283.442.70
15:00
Glentoran
3 - 1
Ballinamallard United
1.883.543.50
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
3 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
2.943.402.14
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
13:30
Banbridge Town
1 - 4
Ards FC
---
13:30
Dergview
0 - 1
Larne
---
13:30
Donegal Celtic
2 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
---
13:30
Limavady United
1 - 1
Tobermore United**
---
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
12:00
**Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 1
FK Gorno Lisice
(2 - 3)
---
12:00
**Renova Dzepciste
2 - 0
Vardar Skopje
(1 - 3)
3.733.431.78
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
GKS Belchatow
1 - 1
Gornik Leczna
2.443.082.94
14:30
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
2.003.273.75
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.103.223.49
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
1.593.635.66
17:00
Benfica
3 - 0
B-SAD
1.255.2010.80
18:00
Estoril Praia
1 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
1.613.625.38
20:15
Academica Coimbra
0 - 3
Porto
11.125.081.26
Romania - Liga I
13:30
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0 - 6
Universitatea Cluj
2.533.082.67
16:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2 - 0
Rapid Bucuresti
1.414.127.12
18:30
Astra Giurgiu
6 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.813.414.01
Russia - Premier League
13:45
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
4 - 0
FK Krasnodar
1.703.325.14
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva
3.083.162.25
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
0 - 1
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SC Faetano
2 - 0
FC Domagnano
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
0 - 1
SP Tre Fiori
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
0 - 6
AC Juvenes Dogana
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:45
Motherwell
0 - 1
Celtic
8.755.121.30
15:00
Aberdeen
3 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.793.424.34
15:00
Dundee FC
1 - 2
Inverness
2.923.282.31
15:00
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
2.183.293.15
15:00
Saint Mirren
0 - 1
Saint Johnstone
3.033.222.27
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Alloa Athletic
0 - 1
Dumbarton
2.293.462.71
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 0
Hibernian
2.833.462.22
15:00
Hearts
4 - 1
Queen of the South
1.454.255.80
15:00
Raith Rovers
1 - 5
Livingston
1.873.513.69
15:00
Rangers
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.166.3813.67
Scotland - League One
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 1
Airdrieonians
1.803.573.84
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 2
Ayr United
1.434.166.26
15:00
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Forfar Athletic
3.023.512.09
15:00
Stirling Albion
2 - 3
Peterhead
3.283.511.97
15:00
Stranraer
2 - 0
Greenock Morton
2.553.402.44
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
3 - 0
Elgin City
1.444.245.83
15:00
Arbroath
3 - 2
Annan Athletic
1.544.094.86
15:00
Berwick Rangers
4 - 0
Clyde
1.743.564.13
15:00
East Fife
3 - 0
Montrose
1.693.554.38
15:00
Queen's Park
3 - 0
East Stirlingshire
1.484.015.68
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
NK Domzale
0 - 1
NK Celje
2.283.162.93
15:00
FC Koper
2 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3.163.342.08
15:00
NK Maribor
4 - 1
NK Radomlje
1.127.4814.68
15:00
Rudar Velenje
7 - 2
NK Zavrc
1.593.625.32
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Luzern
0 - 3
Basel
3.143.322.15
19:00
Grasshopper
0 - 1
Young Boys
2.313.292.88
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:45
Lausanne
4 - 2
Biel-Bienne
1.643.804.43
16:45
Lugano
3 - 1
Le Mont
1.374.337.44
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Mersin Idman Yurdu
1.913.353.85
14:00
Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
2.233.153.19
16:45
Balikesirspor
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
6.854.381.42
19:45
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
1.394.497.25
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Adanaspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
2.313.202.86
13:30
Karsiyaka
2 - 2
Denizlispor
1.633.515.03
17:30
Antalyaspor
0 - 4
Alanyaspor
1.703.644.30
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
3.153.282.11
15:00
Zarya Lugansk
2 - 1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
4.573.831.62
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
5 - 1
Bangor City
1.444.365.76
14:30
Carmarthen Town
1 - 2
Bala Town
2.833.472.20
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
2 - 1
Port Talbot Town
2.923.502.13
14:30
Prestatyn Town
2 - 2
Newtown AFC
3.453.671.87
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
JS Saoura
1 - 0
MC El Eulma
2.502.952.75
15:00
ASM Oran
0 - 0
MC Oran
2.923.012.30
15:00
ASO Chlef
1 - 1
USM Bel-Abbes
2.013.023.61
15:00
MC Alger
0 - 0
CS Constantine
2.472.932.72
15:00
MO Bejaia
0 - 1
USM Alger
2.452.992.73
16:45
ES Setif
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
1.633.365.11
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
Atletico de Rafaela
1 - 6
Arsenal Sarandi
2.053.123.57
20:00
Banfield
2 - 3
Rosario Central
1.843.204.25
20:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
2.253.033.16
Australia - A-League
06:00
Newcastle United Jets
1 - 3
Wellington Phoenix
2.463.332.69
08:30
Adelaide United
2 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
1.713.574.72
Bahrain - Premier League
15:00
Al-Hala
2 - 4
East Riffa
---
15:00
Al-Hidd
1 - 1
Al-Riffa
3.313.142.06
15:00
Busaiteen
1 - 1
Bahrain SC
1.733.274.24
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Universitario Sucre
1.623.674.72
Brazil - Serie A
18:30
Corinthians SP
2 - 1
Criciuma SC
1.245.4511.43
18:30
Figueirense SC
1 - 2
Internacional RS
3.273.272.12
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
2 - 0
Colo-Colo Santiago
3.413.232.04
20:00
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Union La Calera
1.295.038.20
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
23:00
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
2.273.172.94
23:00
Santa Fe Bogota
0 - 1
Once Caldas
1.404.027.40
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
19:30
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
Olmedo Riobamba
2.373.082.84
22:00
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
El Nacional Quito
1.424.156.47
Guatemala - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Municipal
1 - 0
Antigua GFC
1.563.475.20
India - Super League
13:30
Pune City
0 - 1
Odisha FC
2.013.173.38
Japan - J1 League
06:30
FC Tokyo
1 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.243.153.04
06:30
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu
1.673.594.62
06:30
Omiya Ardija
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
2.093.373.11
06:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
1.893.353.78
06:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
1.913.363.70
06:30
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
13.806.451.15
06:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
1.464.066.05
06:30
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
2.643.222.47
Japan - Other
06:30
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
3.293.382.02
Morocco - Botola
14:30
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
4 - 0
MAS Fez
1.862.924.45
14:30
IZK Khemisset
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
2.542.623.06
18:30
OCS Safi
1 - 0
KAC Kenitra
2.432.743.02
New Zealand - National League
02:00
WaiBOP United
1 - 1
Waitakere United
3.784.171.64
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:30
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 1
Libertad Asuncion
3.903.471.80
22:30
Sol de America
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
6.664.311.40
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Orlando Pirates
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
3.533.101.97
16:00
AmaZulu Durban
1 - 3
Cape Town City
2.733.052.48
18:15
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
Free State Stars
1.573.595.49
18:15
Moroka Swallows
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
2.453.062.77
18:15
Polokwane City
3 - 1
Chippa United
2.262.992.99
South Korea - K-League Playoff
05:00
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 1
Gwangju FC
2.163.253.08
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Gabes
0 - 1
Stade Gabesien
2.952.802.35
13:00
ES Zarzis
3 - 0
AS Djerba
1.603.105.75
13:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
0 - 0
AS La Marsa
1.902.824.12
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Juventud de Las Piedras
3 - 0
Rentistas Montevideo
2.273.252.79
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
1 - 2
Danubio Montevideo
1.933.353.41
20:00
Sud America Montevideo
1 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
2.553.232.44
22:30
Tacuarembo FC
0 - 1
Nacional Montevideo
8.874.981.26
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
22:30
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 1
Zulia FC
1.354.207.71
AFF Suzuki Cup
12:00
Philippines
0 - 0
Thailand
3.473.461.91
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.