England - Premier League
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Tottenham
4.363.821.81
England - Championship
15:00
Blackpool
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
4.343.431.86
15:00
Cardiff
1 - 2
Charlton
1.883.374.30
15:00
Derby County
2 - 2
Birmingham
1.574.005.73
15:00
Huddersfield
0 - 2
Rotherham
2.123.393.38
15:00
Ipswich
1 - 1
Brentford
2.053.363.65
15:00
Millwall
1 - 4
Norwich
4.633.571.78
15:00
Nottingham
2 - 1
Middlesbrough
3.213.292.25
15:00
Wigan
0 - 1
Leeds
2.053.253.79
15:00
Wolverhampton
2 - 2
Watford
2.553.292.77
England - League One
15:00
Barnsley
3 - 0
Walsall
2.753.122.56
15:00
Coventry
2 - 3
Port Vale
2.243.263.10
15:00
Crawley
1 - 2
Bristol City
5.863.901.55
15:00
Crewe
2 - 0
Scunthorpe
3.113.242.25
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 1
Doncaster
3.043.312.24
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Preston
2.543.202.70
15:00
Peterborough
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
2.383.222.89
15:00
Rochdale
2 - 1
Colchester
1.823.444.21
15:00
Sheffield United
1 - 2
Fleetwood
1.623.545.57
15:00
Swindon
3 - 0
Notts County
1.603.795.38
15:00
Yeovil
2 - 1
Oldham
2.613.142.67
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
1 - 1
Portsmouth
2.983.242.32
15:00
Bury
0 - 1
Oxford United
1.903.324.00
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 3
Exeter
2.493.232.72
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Mansfield
2.413.152.90
15:00
Hartlepool
0 - 1
Burton Albion
3.643.262.03
15:00
Luton
2 - 3
Morecambe
1.983.223.82
15:00
Plymouth
2 - 0
Northampton
2.103.233.47
15:00
Shrewsbury
1 - 1
Cambridge United
1.533.796.30
15:00
Southend
2 - 2
Wycombe
2.203.153.28
15:00
Stevenage
2 - 1
Newport County
2.193.283.20
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 3
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.993.293.71
15:00
Wimbledon
2 - 1
York City
2.603.202.63
England - National League
13:00
Wrexham
1 - 0
Chester
2.113.453.08
15:00
Alfreton
2 - 0
Kidderminster
2.913.392.21
15:00
Barnet
1 - 3
Forest Green
1.953.453.49
15:00
Braintree
1 - 0
Gateshead
2.783.272.37
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Eastleigh
1.773.444.30
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 2
Lincoln
1.733.664.18
15:00
Halifax
0 - 0
Dartford
1.404.376.68
15:00
Macclesfield
0 - 0
Aldershot
1.943.363.65
15:00
Southport
0 - 0
Nuneaton
2.033.433.29
15:00
Torquay
0 - 1
Telford United
1.573.805.23
15:00
Woking
1 - 2
Grimsby
2.643.262.46
England - FA Cup
12:45
Bradford
0 - 0
Reading
2.613.152.81
17:30
Aston Villa
2 - 0
West Bromwich
2.713.042.79
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 1
Lens
1.216.2413.56
19:00
Bastia
2 - 1
Nice
2.293.063.31
19:00
Caen
1 - 2
Bordeaux
2.663.152.73
19:00
Evian Thonon
1 - 3
Monaco
4.103.102.01
19:00
Reims
3 - 1
Nantes
2.393.033.15
19:00
Rennais
1 - 0
Metz
1.813.354.68
France - Ligue 2
13:00
Dijon
1 - 1
Le Havre
1.993.074.04
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
3.383.452.10
14:30
Freiburg
0 - 1
Werder Bremen
2.543.372.69
14:30
Hamburger
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
6.154.061.53
14:30
Hannover
1 - 3
Bayern Munchen
11.966.301.22
14:30
Schalke 04
3 - 1
Hoffenheim
2.293.383.04
17:30
Mainz
2 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach
2.613.262.66
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Aalen
1 - 1
Greuther Furth
2.903.082.49
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
Sankt Pauli
1.973.433.69
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
3.763.281.91
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.573.645.48
13:00
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
1.673.544.70
13:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Chemnitzer
2.423.142.75
13:00
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
Osnabruck
1.813.294.23
13:00
Preussen Munster
3 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
1.563.655.49
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.013.293.42
13:00
Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Hallescher
2.493.122.71
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
4 - 2
Duisburg
2.113.133.32
13:00
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Fortuna Koln
2.293.192.90
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Cagliari
1.813.534.53
19:45
Milan
2 - 2
Verona
1.673.745.10
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Catania
2 - 2
Spezia
2.123.073.54
14:00
Crotone
1 - 0
Trapani
2.093.013.63
14:00
Latina
0 - 1
Carpi
2.412.833.13
14:00
Livorno
3 - 1
Ternana
1.783.184.93
14:00
Modena
1 - 0
Frosinone
2.402.923.06
14:00
Perugia
0 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
2.292.813.49
14:00
Pescara
2 - 2
LR Vicenza
2.212.963.45
14:00
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Brescia
2.512.823.03
14:00
Varese
1 - 3
Bologna
3.473.012.18
17:00
Avellino
2 - 0
Bari
2.222.893.53
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Como
0 - 0
Monza
1.753.154.33
14:00
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Real Vicenza
2.312.932.96
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Pistoiese
postp
Ancona
2.413.082.64
15:00
Carrarese
1 - 5
Teramo
2.612.962.52
16:00
Forli
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
2.333.022.79
16:00
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
San Marino Calcio
1.863.113.90
16:00
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Savona
1.883.213.84
18:30
Grosseto
0 - 1
Pisa 1909
2.843.052.28
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 0
Catanzaro
2.813.032.41
13:30
Savoia
2 - 1
Foggia
5.283.491.60
14:00
Salernitana
2 - 0
Benevento
2.313.072.92
15:00
Cosenza
2 - 0
Matera
2.833.052.38
15:00
Melfi
1 - 0
Paganese
2.313.052.93
18:30
Barletta
0 - 2
Casertana
2.823.062.39
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 4
Sevilla
3.553.342.09
17:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Real Madrid
6.184.411.50
19:00
Elche
1 - 0
Almeria
2.113.243.60
21:00
Granada CF
1 - 0
Malaga
3.053.132.46
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Numancia
1 - 0
Mirandes
1.923.144.05
17:00
Lugo
3 - 2
Barcelona Atletic
1.933.393.65
17:15
Racing Santander
2 - 0
Osasuna
2.672.952.72
19:00
Albacete
0 - 0
Sabadell
1.793.414.34
19:00
Tenerife
1 - 0
Leganes
2.053.063.66
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:15
Valladolid Promesas
0 - 1
Burgos CF
1.813.183.97
15:30
Lealtad
3 - 2
Compostela
2.512.982.58
16:00
Atletico Astorga
3 - 1
Coruxo
2.373.052.72
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Sociedad B
3 - 2
Getafe B
2.293.092.78
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Gandzasar
postp
Ulisses
3.663.211.83
10:40
Alashkert
0 - 1
Pyunik
4.683.681.64
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
1.963.373.68
17:30
Red Bull Salzburg
0 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
1.265.279.53
17:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Admira Wacker Modling
2.463.252.73
17:30
SV Ried
2 - 1
SV Grodig
2.063.343.26
Belgium - Pro League
19:00
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Charleroi
1.484.156.48
19:00
Genk
3 - 2
Zulte Waregem
1.703.804.56
19:00
KAA Gent
2 - 1
Lierse
1.245.7311.14
19:00
Kortrijk
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
1.374.588.36
19:00
Lokeren
1 - 2
Anderlecht
3.733.361.98
19:00
Mechelen
1 - 0
Standard Liege
3.243.382.14
19:00
Oostende
4 - 3
SK Beveren
2.073.293.53
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 0
Westerlo
2.043.463.45
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
18:30
Dessel Sport
1 - 0
Heist
2.013.283.24
19:00
Eupen
1 - 2
White Star Bruxelles
1.324.487.95
19:00
Royal Antwerp
4 - 1
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
1.643.634.51
19:00
Saint Truiden
1 - 0
Woluwe Zaventem
1.126.8314.17
19:00
Seraing
3 - 1
Mons
2.093.313.03
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
postp
NK Vitez
1.503.606.00
14:00
Travnik
postp
Zvijezda Gradacac
2.003.253.30
14:30
Celik Zenica
postp
Sloboda Tuzla
1.803.403.75
14:30
FK Sarajevo
postp
Borac Banja Luka
1.364.207.00
14:30
Mladost Velika Obarska
postp
Velez Mostar
2.503.202.50
14:30
Zrinjski Mostar
postp
Drina Zvornik
1.254.7510.00
Bulgaria - First PFL
12:30
Haskovo
postp
Slavia Sofia
4.153.511.77
15:00
CSKA Sofia
0 - 1
Beroe Stara Zagora
1.523.745.90
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:30
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3 - 0
Spartak Varna
---
13:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
5 - 0
Pirin Razlog
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Zagreb
1.146.8814.70
16:00
RNK Split
2 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.723.514.55
Cyprus - Championship Group
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
1.603.584.74
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
5.214.171.47
Czech Republic - First League
13:00
Mlada Boleslav
4 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.344.608.03
16:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
3 - 1
Pribram
2.423.072.87
16:00
FC Slovacko
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove
1.703.554.54
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 1
Jablonec
4.623.451.72
19:15
Slovan Liberec
0 - 2
Teplice
2.113.183.35
19:15
Viktoria Plzen
postp
Slavia Prague
1.424.366.40
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
0 - 1
Varnsdorf
2.643.122.50
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 0
Banik Most
1.843.383.86
13:30
FC Vlasim
0 - 2
SC Znojmo
2.123.233.15
13:30
MAS Taborsko
1 - 0
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1.493.826.10
13:30
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 0
Banik Sokolov
1.513.726.05
Denmark - Superliga
16:00
FC Nordsjaelland
4 - 0
Sonderjyske
2.283.243.00
Estonia - Meistriliiga
12:00
Nomme Kalju
3 - 0
Tartu Tammeka
1.0510.4320.33
12:00
Sillamae Kalev
4 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
1.195.949.36
14:30
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
Viljandi Tulevik
1.088.8413.23
14:30
Narva Trans
5 - 2
Parnu Linnameeskond
1.513.984.82
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
NSI Runavik
5 - 1
EB Streymur
1.574.004.40
Finland - League Cup
11:30
HIFK Helsinki
2 - 1
VPS Vaasa
2.053.373.23
14:00
Seinajoen JK
2 - 2
RoPS Rovaniemi**
1.573.655.03
Greece - Super League
13:00
Veria FC
0 - 1
Ergotelis Heraklion
1.963.313.74
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Atromitos Athens
2.462.992.97
Hungary - NB I
13:00
Ferencvarosi
3 - 0
Gyori ETO
1.823.393.99
15:00
Kecskemeti
2 - 1
Diosgyori
2.943.242.25
15:00
Lombard-Papa
1 - 0
Dunaujvaros PASE
2.333.192.85
15:00
Pecsi MFC
2 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.823.264.22
17:30
MOL Fehervar
3 - 0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1.215.5811.64
Ireland - Premier Division
17:45
Bray Wanderers
0 - 1
Drogheda United
2.393.142.83
18:30
Limerick
0 - 3
Bohemians
3.253.132.16
19:45
Sligo Rovers
1 - 1
Cork City
2.183.133.16
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 3
UC Dublin
2.803.142.33
Israel - Premier League
15:00
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3.593.271.92
16:00
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
2.423.152.68
17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3.383.222.01
17:00
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Hapoel Acre
1.803.383.96
17:20
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
2.103.223.14
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.603.404.85
09:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
1.783.363.75
09:00
Taraz
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2.133.143.13
10:00
Aktobe
1 - 1
Atyrau
1.414.086.85
11:00
Astana
2 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.195.849.01
11:00
Kairat Almaty
4 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
1.433.787.48
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 2
Suduva Marijampole
5.614.291.40
12:00
Siauliai
1 - 2
Kauno Zalgiris
2.593.382.41
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:30
FK Berane
postp
Buducnost Podgorica
7.664.181.33
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
7.464.831.36
18:45
ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
Heerenveen
2.463.432.64
18:45
Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem
3.943.701.81
19:45
FC Zwolle
6 - 1
SC Cambuur
1.863.563.93
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30
FC Eindhoven
3 - 1
FC Volendam
1.683.914.21
18:45
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
6.374.461.42
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballinamallard United
1 - 3
Glenavon
3.043.392.11
15:00
Coleraine
0 - 0
Cliftonville
3.773.521.81
15:00
Crusaders
3 - 1
Institute
1.225.5110.39
15:00
Linfield
3 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
1.285.008.26
15:00
Portadown
1 - 1
Glentoran
1.903.453.53
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
Horizont Turnovo
1.256.007.00
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
2.433.162.91
14:30
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1.703.564.89
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
1.693.565.01
Poland - First League
12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
2.423.062.83
13:00
Widzew Lodz
0 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.333.102.84
14:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
1.863.204.08
14:00
Flota Swinoujscie
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
3.773.261.91
14:00
Miedz Legnica
0 - 3
Dolcan Zabki
2.243.113.08
16:45
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
2.533.032.70
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:15
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 1
B-SAD
2.473.032.93
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
13:30
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Academico de Viseu
2.642.972.62
15:00
Feirense
2 - 0
Trofense
1.653.434.96
15:00
Leixoes
0 - 0
SC Braga B
2.313.072.96
15:00
Oliveirense
1 - 0
Atletico CP
1.703.464.59
15:00
Oriental de Lisboa
1 - 0
Aves
2.263.053.06
15:00
Santa Clara
1 - 1
Benfica B
2.723.102.46
15:00
Sporting Covilha
3 - 1
Freamunde
2.143.013.38
15:00
Sporting CP B
4 - 3
Tondela
2.263.063.05
16:00
Beira Mar
1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2.413.032.85
16:00
Farense
2 - 2
Olhanense
1.963.143.71
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Otelul Galati
1 - 1
FC Brasov
2.153.043.34
18:30
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 0
FC Botosani
1.663.475.04
Russia - Premier League
13:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 2
CSKA Moskva
3.233.122.21
16:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
3 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.215.6413.07
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SC Faetano
2 - 1
SP Tre Fiori
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
1 - 3
SS Murata
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
1 - 0
SS Folgore Falciano
---
20:15
SP Cailungo
1 - 1
AC Juvenes Dogana
4.333.801.62
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Motherwell
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
3.083.292.21
15:00
Ross County
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
2.623.242.58
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Cowdenbeath
0 - 0
Rangers
8.285.221.29
15:00
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
2.353.492.62
Scotland - League One
15:00
Brechin City
0 - 0
Airdrieonians
2.053.463.15
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 1
Ayr United
1.653.914.35
15:00
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Forfar Athletic
1.723.783.97
15:00
Stenhousemuir
2 - 1
Peterhead
2.893.482.16
15:00
Stirling Albion
postp
Stranraer
4.764.031.56
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 3
Albion Rovers
2.463.352.55
15:00
Clyde
1 - 1
East Stirlingshire
1.853.633.56
15:00
Montrose
3 - 0
Arbroath
4.453.821.63
15:00
Queen's Park
1 - 0
East Fife
2.033.423.18
Scotland - Scottish Cup
15:00
Inverness
postp
Raith Rovers
1.394.706.39
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:30
FK Cukaricki
1 - 1
Borac Cacak
1.393.927.84
12:30
Mladost Lucani
3 - 2
Spartak Subotica
2.142.933.39
12:30
Rad Belgrade
2 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
2.072.973.55
12:30
Radnicki 1923
1 - 1
FK Novi Pazar
2.532.942.74
12:30
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
FK Jagodina
2.063.063.47
16:00
Donji Srem
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
13.105.131.21
17:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
3 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1.414.017.22
Slovakia - Superliga
13:30
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 1
Spartak Myjava
1.623.615.03
16:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.573.645.49
16:30
Zlate Moravce
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
7.403.921.44
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:15
NK Celje
0 - 2
NK Maribor
2.863.252.21
15:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
Rudar Velenje
1.533.835.31
16:00
NK Domzale
2 - 1
Krka Novo Mesto
1.324.368.35
17:00
NK Zavrc
2 - 1
FC Koper
1.983.303.40
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
12:00
AIK Stockholm
1 - 2
Hammarby
1.603.864.72
12:00
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 1
Kristianstads
1.444.395.74
13:00
Hacken
4 - 2
Mjallby
1.295.028.40
13:00
Osters
3 - 0
Huddinge IF
1.494.015.77
15:00
Malmo
4 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra
1.156.4913.46
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Grasshopper
1 - 0
Luzern
2.363.262.83
19:00
Basel
3 - 0
Thun
1.513.925.99
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Servette
2 - 1
Winterthur
2.083.203.24
16:45
Wil
0 - 0
Chiasso
1.813.473.85
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2 - 4
Genclerbirligi
2.103.273.41
14:00
Balikesirspor
2 - 2
Caykur Rizespor
2.633.142.62
17:00
Eskisehirspor
0 - 0
Bursaspor
2.803.232.41
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Alanyaspor
2.973.162.25
14:30
Orduspor
0 - 5
Sanliurfaspor
10.065.111.26
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
FC Mariupol
2 - 1
Zarya Lugansk
5.413.921.53
15:00
Metalist Kharkov
2 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
17.707.391.11
17:30
Metalurg Zaporozhye
0 - 1
Metalurg Donetsk
2.773.102.45
Wales - Welsh Cup
14:30
Aberystwyth Town
0 - 0
Airbus UK Broughton**
3.043.402.12
14:30
Bangor City
1 - 2
Newtown AFC
1.933.503.40
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
0 - 1
The New Saints
13.726.581.15
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
USM El Harrach
1 - 0
JS Saoura
1.713.354.23
15:00
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MO Bejaia
2.362.862.99
15:00
MC Alger
1 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
1.563.485.60
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Atletico de Rafaela
1 - 1
Racing Club
2.622.972.68
20:00
Nueva Chicago
0 - 2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2.402.962.99
21:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 - 3
Rosario Central
2.912.932.48
22:15
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
1 - 1
Quilmes
2.142.993.47
23:10
Independiente
1 - 2
Belgrano Cordoba
1.903.144.08
23:30
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Crucero del Norte
1.543.546.18
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 1
Villa Dalmine
1.953.083.87
20:00
Guillermo Brown
2 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
2.362.932.97
22:05
CA All Boys
0 - 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.342.883.07
23:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
0 - 0
Central Cordoba
1.813.114.40
Australia - A-League
04:00
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 0
Adelaide United
2.713.362.45
08:30
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Perth Glory
1.733.704.45
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Petrolero Yacuiba
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
3.683.451.81
20:00
The Strongest La Paz
postp
Universitario Sucre
1.334.417.05
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
AC Barnechea
0 - 1
Cobreloa Calama
3.373.292.02
20:00
Palestino Santiago
3 - 3
O'Higgins Rancagua
2.743.242.39
22:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
3 - 5
Universidad Catolica
3.023.362.15
China - Super League
07:35
Shanghai Port
2 - 1
Jiangsu FC
1.603.565.09
07:35
Zhejiang Professional
1 - 2
Guangzhou City
3.063.252.14
11:35
Beijing Renhe
0 - 1
Liaoning Whowin
1.783.334.11
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
19:00
Envigado FC
1 - 0
Rionegro
2.252.963.00
21:00
Millonarios Bogota
1 - 1
La Equidad Bogota
1.563.615.06
23:00
Atletico Huila
2 - 2
Santa Fe Bogota
2.242.992.98
23:00
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.793.324.04
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
Guayaquil City
1.953.283.65
21:00
Mushuc Runa
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.733.052.46
22:00
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
LDU Loja
1.543.745.43
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
CD Pasaquina
3 - 1
UES San Salvador
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:00
Comunicaciones
5 - 0
Universidad SC
1.393.747.48
22:00
Xelaju MC
2 - 2
Suchitepequez
1.813.373.78
Japan - J1 League First Stage
05:00
Gamba Osaka
2 - 2
FC Tokyo
1.943.363.58
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
3 - 3
Matsumoto Yamaga
1.723.514.43
05:00
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
2.253.103.07
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
1.803.364.14
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
1.963.303.59
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
2.613.122.56
07:00
Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
2.653.182.49
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 3
Urawa Red Diamonds
3.073.162.22
Kuwait - Premier League
14:05
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
1 - 3
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
---
16:35
Khaitan SC
0 - 3
Kuwait SC Kaifan
6.504.501.36
16:35
Qadsia SC Kuwait
3 - 0
Al Salibikhaet SC
1.404.336.00
Malaysia - Liga Super
12:45
Felda United FC
0 - 0
Singapore Lions XII
1.883.413.47
12:45
Johor Darul Takzim
2 - 1
Sarawak FA
1.423.886.52
12:45
PDRM FC
1 - 4
Selangor FC
2.343.222.66
12:45
Sri Pahang FC
2 - 0
Sime Darby
1.424.195.78
12:45
Terengganu FC
2 - 2
ATM FA
1.753.453.91
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Veracruz
1 - 0
Leon
2.513.052.73
01:30
Queretaro
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
2.213.033.26
23:00
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
1.623.365.66
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:30
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Atlante
2.183.232.91
02:30
Correcaminos UAT
3 - 0
Irapuato
1.733.284.51
23:00
Necaxa
2 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1.803.264.01
Morocco - Botola
14:30
HUSA Agadir
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
2.212.593.51
15:00
KAC Kenitra
2 - 2
MAT Tetouan
3.172.502.46
15:00
OCK Khouribga
0 - 1
Raja Casablanca
2.982.612.47
18:30
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 0
RSB Berkane
1.523.286.59
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Wellington Phoenix B
2 - 1
Canterbury United
2.104.162.49
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 2
Libertad Asuncion
2.563.172.51
22:15
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
General Diaz
1.933.363.45
23:45
Guarani Asuncion
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
1.404.196.40
Peru - Copa Inca
01:00
**Universidad San Martin
3 - 0
Sporting Cristal
(1 - 2)
2.263.192.93
17:30
Ayacucho FC
1 - 3
Alianza Lima**
(1 - 3)
2.323.132.86
20:00
**Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Melgar Arequipa
(1 - 3)
2.383.122.83
Qatar - Stars League
15:00
Al-Arabi SC Doha
1 - 0
Al-Wakrah SC
1.843.623.44
15:00
Al-Duhail SC Doha
1 - 0
Al Kharaitiyat SC
1.255.268.28
17:15
Al-Sadd SC Doha
3 - 3
Al-Ahli SC Doha
1.633.794.31
17:15
El-Jaish SC Doha
0 - 1
Qatar SC Doha
1.543.795.28
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:25
Al-Fateh SC
2 - 0
Al-Taawoun
2.243.222.76
15:25
Al-Khaleej Saihat
0 - 1
Al-Hilal Riyadh
5.353.721.53
17:30
Al-Nassr Riyadh
5 - 0
Al-Shoalah
1.185.7711.80
17:40
Al-Shabab Riyadh
2 - 3
Al-Ahli Jeddah
3.093.242.10
Singapore - Premier League
12:15
Brunei DPMM FC
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata SIN
1.863.353.62
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
2.332.822.98
16:00
Supersport United
1 - 2
Cape Town Spurs
2.233.063.01
18:15
Cape Town City
1 - 1
AmaZulu Durban
2.262.993.05
18:15
Free State Stars
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
3.833.161.92
South Korea - K League 1
05:00
Incheon United
2 - 2
Gwangju FC
2.303.122.94
06:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2 - 0
Seongnam FC
1.603.515.27
07:00
Busan I'Park
1 - 0
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1.973.283.50
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Chiangrai United FC
4 - 2
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.713.334.28
11:00
Sisaket FC
1 - 0
Saraburi FC
1.533.784.94
12:00
Navy FC
0 - 1
BG Pathum United
3.403.261.93
12:00
Suphanburi FC
2 - 2
Buriram United
3.983.331.82
13:00
Bangkok United
1 - 0
Super Power Samut Prakan
1.903.273.50
13:00
Muangthong United
1 - 0
Port Bangkok
1.354.217.17
UAE - Pro-League
13:35
Emirates Club
0 - 0
Al Dhafra Club
2.683.452.19
13:40
Al-Nasr Dubai
1 - 1
Ajman Club
1.494.134.78
16:30
Al Ittihad Kalba
1 - 6
Al-Wasl Dubai
4.473.921.58
16:30
Baniyas SC
2 - 5
Al Sharjah SC
2.173.362.84
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
2.103.083.27
19:00
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Fenix Montevideo
1.563.615.23
19:00
Sud America Montevideo
2 - 3
Rentistas Montevideo
1.943.363.39
23:00
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 1
Penarol Montevideo
6.524.131.41
USA - Major League Soccer
03:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Chicago Fire
1.444.086.57
20:00
D.C. United
1 - 0
CF Montreal
1.873.334.01
21:00
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
Colorado Rapids
1.903.363.81
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 3
Toronto FC
2.033.293.49
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Metropolitanos FC
3 - 0
Llaneros de Guanare
2.053.123.28
Club Friendly
13:00
Falkenbergs (Swe)
0 - 2
Utsiktens (Swe)
---
13:00
Lillestrom (Nor)
3 - 1
Fredrikstad (Nor)
1.504.336.00
13:00
Mjondalen (Nor)
4 - 0
Notodden (Nor)
1.205.509.00
15:00
Sundsvall (Swe)
1 - 1
Ostersunds (Swe)
---
National Friendly
00:30
Bermuda
2 - 2
Grenada
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.