Champions League Group of 16 Round
19:45
**Manchester City (Eng)
1 - 2
Basel (Sui)
(4 - 0)
1.187.3917.00
19:45
Tottenham (Eng)
1 - 2
Juventus (Ita)**
(2 - 2)
2.203.413.38
England - Championship
19:45
Leeds
0 - 3
Wolverhampton
3.953.292.02
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Aalen
0 - 0
Preussen Munster
2.283.173.05
18:00
Fortuna Koln
3 - 0
Chemnitzer
1.663.794.63
18:00
Hallescher
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
1.813.324.44
18:00
Karlsruher
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.453.917.05
18:00
Zwickau
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
2.273.123.11
Spain - Other
17:45
**Barcelona
0 - 0
Espanyol
1.504.155.50
19:00
Pontevedra
2 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
3.373.002.10
Armenia - Independence Cup
12:00
Gandzasar
1 - 1
Shirak
2.263.062.94
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
3.783.381.78
14:00
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
1.304.647.23
14:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
NK GOSK Gabela
1.573.595.00
14:00
NK Vitez
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
4.723.461.61
14:00
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Krupa
1.443.726.39
14:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3 - 1
Celik Zenica
1.145.8514.11
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
1.185.6512.43
13:00
Septemvri Sofia
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2.503.202.55
15:30
Cherno more Varna
2 - 3
Levski Sofia
3.603.341.93
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Inter Zapresic
postp
Istra 1961 Pula
1.783.294.42
14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
postp
NK Osijek
3.393.042.14
16:00
HNK Rijeka
4 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
2.862.932.48
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
15:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
0 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
13.305.801.16
17:00
**Pafos FC
2 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
(2 - 2)
2.163.262.95
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
15:00
Jablonec
3 - 1
FC Slovacko
1.463.776.21
16:00
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
1.334.477.67
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Lincoln Red Imps
4 - 0
Gibraltar United
---
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
17:00
**Honved Budapest
2 - 1
BFC Siofok
(2 - 2)
1.284.997.39
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Kauno Zalgiris
1.364.037.49
17:30
FK Riteriai
1 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
1.284.598.52
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Differdange FC
2 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
1.714.123.41
18:30
F91 Dudelange
4 - 2
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.255.258.50
18:30
Fola Esch
2 - 4
Progres Niedercorn
2.763.971.99
18:30
Racing FC Union
0 - 0
US Hostert
1.753.803.60
18:30
US Esch
2 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
2.203.752.60
19:00
UNA Strassen
1 - 4
Victoria Rosport
1.654.103.90
19:00
Union Titus Petange
1 - 1
Rodange 91
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Sileks Kratovo
0 - 1
FK Skopje
1.453.717.08
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
13:00
**Shkendija 79
4 - 0
Vardar Skopje
(1 - 1)
1.136.6912.50
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Nacional
6 - 0
Porto B
1.713.534.38
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
19:45
FC Fiorentino
2 - 0
SS Murata
---
19:45
SS Folgore Falciano
2 - 0
SP Cailungo
---
19:45
SS Virtus
0 - 2
AC Libertas
---
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Saint Johnstone
1.983.263.85
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
Backa Backa Palanka
4 - 2
Radnik Surdulica
1.254.788.49
14:00
Borac Cacak
2 - 2
FK Cukaricki
5.323.871.48
14:00
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 3
Radnicki Nis
7.624.081.35
14:00
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
Napredak Krusevac
2.513.092.52
14:00
Spartak Subotica
1 - 2
FK Zemun
1.503.595.82
14:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
1.863.323.55
14:30
Partizan Belgrade
3 - 1
Rad Belgrade
1.126.6115.57
17:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1 - 2
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
5.503.641.52
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Celje
2 - 0
ND Gorica
2.053.183.33
17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 - 1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.284.598.81
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:00
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Denizlispor
2.103.253.13
13:00
Erzurumspor
2 - 1
Eskisehirspor
2.023.233.37
16:00
Balikesirspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
2.613.202.46
16:00
Caykur Rizespor
5 - 1
Gaziantepspor
1.0311.5022.81
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
2.032.903.74
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
Guabira Montero
0 - 0
Destroyers Santa Cruz
2.013.523.05
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
La Equidad Bogota
4 - 0
Boyaca Chico
1.423.887.64
23:00
Once Caldas
3 - 2
Independiente Medellin
2.352.982.99
Egypt - Premier League
13:00
El Raja
1 - 1
Petrojet Suez
3.302.802.23
15:30
Al Nasr Cairo
1 - 0
Tala'ea El-Gaish
3.092.802.34
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 2
CD Pasaquina
1.843.393.95
21:30
Audaz Apastepeque
2 - 3
FAS Santa Ana
2.483.142.49
21:30
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
CD Dragon
2.003.253.19
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
18:30
Municipal
0 - 2
Deportivo Sanarate
1.643.434.65
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
2.053.233.09
21:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
1.953.233.34
21:30
Antigua GFC
1 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
1.573.375.31
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
0 - 2
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.483.352.37
India - Playoff
14:30
Pune City
0 - 0
Bengaluru FC
3.163.282.11
Japan - J. League Cup
10:00
Gamba Osaka
0 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.353.122.92
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 4
Urawa Red Diamonds
4.283.331.80
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
2.483.132.72
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
2.463.082.78
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
2.083.133.42
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.833.102.41
10:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.793.284.52
10:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
2.123.173.26
Kuwait - Premier League
14:05
Qadsia SC Kuwait
2 - 1
Al Tadhamon SC
1.195.729.01
16:30
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1 - 3
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
2.413.112.57
Mexico - Copa Mexico Clausura
01:00
Cancun
4 - 2
Atletico Morelia
3.193.102.17
01:00
Necaxa
2 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
1.863.184.04
03:05
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1.493.885.91
03:05
Tampico Madero
0 - 1
Santos Laguna
3.563.291.95
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:30
Al-Nassr Riyadh
1 - 0
Al-Shabab Riyadh
1.823.533.63
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:30
Royal AM
0 - 2
Polokwane City
2.052.963.49
AFC Champions League
08:30
Sydney FC (Aus)
0 - 2
Kashima Antlers (Jpn)
2.523.342.52
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn)
2 - 2
Melbourne Victory (Aus)
1.464.435.56
10:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings (Kor)
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua (Chn)
1.484.205.63
12:00
Shanghai Port (Chn)
2 - 2
Ulsan HD (Kor)
1.434.585.76
CONCACAF Champions Cup
03:00
Club Tijuana (Mex)
0 - 2
New York Red Bulls (Usa)
1.573.335.94
Copa Sudamericana
00:45
Caracas FC (Ven)
0 - 1
Everton Vina del Mar (Chi)
3.203.102.25
00:45
Colon Santa Fe (Arg)
1 - 0
Zamora Barinas (Ven)
1.354.128.94
22:15
Cerro Montevideo (Uru)
2 - 0
Sport Rosario (Per)
1.354.129.06
22:15
General Diaz (Par)
2 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil (Ecu)
3.212.942.28
Other International Tournaments
07:30
Bali United (Idn)
3 - 1
Thanh Hoa FC (Vie)
1.813.503.58
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 23.04.2024 04:06. They may vary at this moment.