European Championship Qual. grp. D
17:00
Georgia
1 - 2
Ireland
3.253.202.22
19:45
Germany
2 - 1
Scotland
1.148.1115.00
19:45
Gibraltar
0 - 7
Poland
25.8811.381.05
European Championship Qual. grp. F
17:00
Hungary
1 - 2
Northern Ireland
1.454.077.25
19:45
Faroe Islands
1 - 3
Finland
12.386.401.21
19:45
Greece
0 - 1
Romania
2.003.193.74
European Championship Qual. grp. I
17:00
Denmark
2 - 1
Armenia
1.424.257.11
19:45
Portugal
0 - 1
Albania
1.255.5910.15
England - League Two
12:15
Burton Albion
2 - 0
Portsmouth
2.243.263.15
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Preussen Munster
3 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
1.993.243.51
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Bologna
1 - 1
Entella
1.753.314.81
14:00
Carpi
4 - 2
Varese
2.063.063.70
14:00
Cittadella
3 - 1
Avellino
2.572.902.87
14:00
Spezia
2 - 1
Frosinone
2.183.013.40
14:00
Ternana
1 - 1
Pescara
2.403.003.01
14:00
Trapani
2 - 1
LR Vicenza
1.733.384.70
14:00
Virtus Lanciano
2 - 0
Modena
2.552.942.84
17:00
Pro Vercelli
3 - 2
Catania
3.183.002.30
19:30
Bari
0 - 2
Perugia
2.103.013.70
Italy - Serie C - Group A
11:30
Real Vicenza
3 - 2
Alessandria
2.472.992.64
13:30
Pordenone
1 - 1
Venezia
2.762.992.39
15:00
Mantova
1 - 2
Cremonese
2.643.042.46
Italy - Serie C - Group B
10:00
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Pisa 1909
3.593.111.94
13:30
Pro Piacenza
3 - 0
Forli
2.103.053.22
13:30
Reggiana
2 - 1
Ancona
2.053.073.30
15:00
Prato
1 - 4
Tuttocuoio
1.843.193.84
17:00
Gubbio
0 - 2
Lucchese
1.833.203.92
Italy - Serie C - Group C
11:30
Messina
2 - 2
Lupa Roma
1.923.073.70
13:30
Martina Franca
1 - 2
Salernitana
2.613.012.51
15:00
Paganese
1 - 2
Reggina
2.693.062.40
17:00
Casertana
2 - 2
Aversa Normanna
1.653.354.74
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Ponferradina
4 - 1
Real Betis
3.143.172.21
16:00
Mirandes
1 - 2
Alcorcon
2.863.072.42
17:15
Valladolid
3 - 1
Racing Santander
1.743.384.71
18:00
Barcelona Atletic
4 - 1
Real Zaragoza
2.213.362.99
20:00
Las Palmas
3 - 0
Lugo
1.833.314.27
20:00
Leganes
3 - 1
Mallorca
2.293.073.11
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 3
Real Aviles
2.503.002.57
16:00
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Burgos CF
1.413.756.67
16:00
Tropezon
0 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
2.583.072.45
17:00
Coruxo
2 - 1
Lealtad
1.643.254.85
17:00
Somozas
0 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
2.073.053.25
17:30
Langreo
1 - 0
Marino de Luanco
2.473.072.57
17:30
Real Murcia
0 - 1
Celta Fortuna
1.913.233.48
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Bilbao Athletic
5 - 1
Leioa
1.533.525.60
10:30
Trival Valderas
1 - 0
Socuellamos
---
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 1
Las Palmas B
1.523.575.53
11:00
CD Guadalajara
1 - 0
Tudelano
1.553.475.33
11:00
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
2.103.103.10
11:00
Getafe B
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano B
1.573.574.98
11:15
Toledo
2 - 3
UB Conquense
1.503.575.67
17:00
Huesca
0 - 0
Sestao River Club
2.003.053.40
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Aalst
1 - 2
Saint Truiden
2.673.242.35
14:00
KRC Mechelen
3 - 1
Eupen
3.993.431.75
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava
4.463.701.63
Denmark - 1st Division
14:30
AGF Aarhus
postp
Lyngby
2.023.383.27
14:30
Viborg
2 - 2
Fredericia
1.663.614.84
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
PK-35 Vantaa
2 - 2
HIFK Helsinki
2.063.393.15
Ireland - First Division
14:00
Shamrock Rovers II
0 - 3
Galway United FC
5.963.891.49
Israel - Toto Cup
18:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
---
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Asker
2 - 2
Pors Grenland
2.074.112.57
15:00
Orn-Horten
1 - 2
Notodden
2.904.231.88
15:00
Vindbjart
1 - 1
Jerv Grimstad
1.924.252.85
17:00
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Fram Larvik
1.854.242.97
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Brumunddal
2 - 1
Raufoss IL
4.694.641.47
Poland - First League
11:15
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
2.193.153.11
11:30
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
1.723.394.62
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Tondela
1 - 0
Feirense
1.753.284.26
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
postp
Portimonense
1.803.254.22
17:00
Academico de Viseu
2 - 0
Trofense
2.083.163.31
17:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
3 - 3
Leixoes
2.023.193.44
Russia - First League
05:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.273.102.84
12:00
FC Orenburg
0 - 0
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1.324.397.55
12:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
2.193.122.95
12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
1.823.294.05
13:00
PFC Sochi
1 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
2.713.142.34
13:00
Tom Tomsk
2 - 2
FC Tosno
2.123.203.01
15:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.643.514.64
16:00
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
FC Tyumen
2.193.122.97
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
IFK Lulea
0 - 0
Huddinge IF
1.803.713.61
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 3
Umea FC
1.504.215.09
15:00
Skelleftea FF
0 - 2
Dalkurd
6.894.661.36
16:00
Brage
4 - 3
BK Forward
1.424.435.94
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00
Norrby
0 - 1
Kristianstads
2.163.542.83
16:00
Oddevold
2 - 3
Oskarshamns AIK
1.404.426.16
16:00
Orgryte
2 - 1
Motala AIF
1.394.536.24
16:00
Trelleborgs
1 - 0
Qviding
1.973.503.27
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
16:00
Utsiktens
0 - 2
Mjallby
5.804.071.44
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Stal Alchevsk
0 - 2
Kobra Kharkiv
4.633.881.71
Wales - Premier League
13:00
Rhyl FC
0 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
2.473.402.49
14:30
Bala Town
8 - 1
Carmarthen Town
2.203.362.90
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Banfield
0 - 1
Independiente
2.083.113.50
19:00
Rosario Central
1 - 1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.452.942.94
19:15
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1 - 1
Defensa Y Justicia
2.243.093.11
21:15
Racing Club
1 - 3
Lanus
2.442.992.91
23:15
River Plate
2 - 0
Tigre Victoria
1.443.857.47
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Chapecoense SC
0 - 0
Goias GO
2.053.093.69
20:00
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.573.695.60
20:00
Criciuma SC
0 - 0
Corinthians SP
3.243.102.22
20:00
Fluminense RJ
3 - 3
Cruzeiro MG
2.413.252.76
20:00
Sao Paulo SP
2 - 0
Sport Recife PE
1.394.347.40
22:30
Atletico PR
1 - 1
Palmeiras SP
2.063.263.41
22:30
Bahia BA
0 - 0
Coritiba PR
2.323.013.14
22:30
Internacional RS
2 - 3
Figueirense SC
1.453.967.09
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Luverdense MT
2 - 0
Vila Nova GO
1.533.745.90
01:00
Oeste SP
3 - 1
Ceara CE
2.903.212.29
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Aguia de Maraba PA
4 - 1
ASA Arapiraquense AL
2.623.102.47
20:00
CRAC GO
0 - 0
Treze PB
2.232.913.12
20:00
Salgueiro PE
0 - 0
Cuiaba MT
1.903.203.58
23:00
CRB AL
3 - 0
Fortaleza CE
2.802.952.40
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Sao Caetano SP
1 - 0
Madureira RJ
2.913.052.25
20:00
Tupi MG
5 - 0
Mogi Mirim SP
2.483.082.58
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 0
Uniautonoma Barranquilla
1.493.755.81
02:00
Once Caldas
2 - 1
Envigado FC
1.783.354.11
21:15
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad Bogota
1.733.454.26
23:30
Atletico Nacional
2 - 2
Boyaca Chico
1.413.997.12
23:30
Junior Barranquilla
0 - 1
Alianza Valledupar
1.473.856.24
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
18:00
Cartagines
postp
LD Alajuelense
---
18:00
Herediano
postp
Carmelita
---
18:00
Perez Zeledon
postp
Deportivo Saprissa
---
19:00
Guadalupe FC
3 - 1
Puma Generalena
2.163.193.01
19:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
2.083.243.16
22:00
Uruguay de Coronado
1 - 1
Limon FC
2.193.252.91
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Vida La Ceiba
0 - 1
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.083.173.11
22:00
Parrillas One
3 - 3
Victoria La Ceiba
2.113.153.06
23:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
5 - 0
Platense FC
1.733.264.33
Japan - Emperor's Cup
11:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.683.584.26
Japan - J. League Cup
10:00
**Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Vissel Kobe
(1 - 1)
1.783.623.89
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima**
(0 - 0)
1.783.444.20
11:00
**Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
(2 - 1)
2.463.192.69
11:00
**Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
(3 - 1)
1.823.563.85
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
3 - 0
Leones Negros UdeG
1.953.213.75
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Libertad Asuncion
3 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
2.243.212.89
21:30
Sol de America
2 - 3
12 de Octubre
1.833.253.99
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
17:15
San Simon
1 - 2
Juan Aurich
2.733.202.30
19:30
Sport Huancayo
0 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
1.613.644.70
21:30
Sporting Cristal
3 - 2
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.384.167.01
South Korea - K League 1
09:00
Ulsan HD
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
1.533.785.57
11:00
Pohang Steelers
0 - 1
FC Seoul
2.073.153.36
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00
Stade Gabesien
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2.302.962.88
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
14:30
Racing Club Montevideo
1 - 1
Juventud de Las Piedras
1.703.504.30
19:00
Atenas San Carlos
1 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
4.953.641.58
19:00
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 0
Rentistas Montevideo
2.093.253.11
19:00
River Plate Montevideo
1 - 3
Nacional Montevideo
3.343.401.95
19:00
Tacuarembo FC
4 - 0
Cerro Montevideo
2.203.302.84
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
2.093.333.29
01:30
Houston Dynamo
3 - 2
CF Montreal
1.653.564.84
03:00
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
FC Dallas
2.033.333.44
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 0
D.C. United
1.723.454.59
20:00
Columbus Crew
3 - 0
Chivas USA
1.424.136.96
22:00
Portland Timbers
3 - 3
San Jose Earthquakes
1.673.604.80
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
AGMK Olmaliq
0 - 3
Pakhtakor Tashkent
---
Copa Centroamericana
22:00
Costa Rica
2 - 2
Panama
1.773.404.09
Club Friendly
15:00
Genclerbirligi (Tur)
4 - 1
Mersin Idman Yurdu (Tur)
---
National Friendly
01:00
Bolivia
0 - 4
Ecuador
5.263.591.64
03:00
Chile
0 - 0
Mexico
2.283.213.05
19:00
Paraguay
0 - 0
UAE
1.503.916.56
19:45
Serbia
1 - 1
France
3.473.262.09
20:00
Morocco
3 - 0
Libya
1.813.194.59
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 23.04.2024 04:06. They may vary at this moment.