England - Championship
20:00
Bolton
3 - 1
Wigan
2.773.282.52
France - Ligue 1
19:30
Rennais
1 - 0
Lorient
1.973.224.05
France - Ligue 2
19:00
Ajaccio
2 - 1
Troyes
2.732.942.67
19:00
Angers
1 - 0
Dijon
2.432.873.07
19:00
Arles-Avignon
1 - 2
Valenciennes
2.093.063.63
19:00
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Lavallois
2.892.922.56
19:00
Nimes
3 - 2
Chamois Niortais
2.332.963.16
19:00
Orleans
2 - 1
Clermont Foot
1.983.034.03
19:00
Sochaux
2 - 1
Gazelec Ajaccio
1.972.914.31
19:00
Tours
2 - 3
Auxerre
2.432.853.09
France - Championnat National
19:00
Chambly
0 - 3
Avranches
1.873.154.00
19:00
Colomiers
1 - 1
Boulogne
2.292.953.09
19:00
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Poire sur Vie
1.943.103.85
19:00
Epinal
0 - 4
Paris FC
3.343.132.08
19:00
Frejus Saint Raphael
0 - 1
Bourg Peronnas
2.343.012.95
19:00
Istres
1 - 1
Bastia-Borgo
2.043.013.61
19:00
Lucon
0 - 0
Colmar
2.672.902.65
19:30
Red Star Paris
1 - 2
Strasbourg
1.933.183.77
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Hannover
2.053.343.58
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Aalen
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
2.273.313.02
17:30
Kaiserslautern
2 - 2
Bochum
1.464.176.61
17:30
Sandhausen
2 - 1
Nurnberg
2.873.222.41
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
2.823.172.37
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Spezia
2 - 1
Crotone
1.983.203.76
Italy - Serie C - Group A
18:30
Arezzo
0 - 2
Venezia
2.392.972.80
Italy - Serie C - Group B
19:45
Pisa 1909
0 - 0
Lucchese
1.513.556.02
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Cordoba
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
2.253.173.39
Austria - Second League
17:30
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
LASK Linz
3.433.381.98
17:30
Kapfenberg
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
2.473.212.64
17:30
Sankt Polten
1 - 0
TSV Hartberg
1.653.574.76
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
SV Horn
2.173.293.06
19:30
Liefering
3 - 1
Mattersburg
2.073.403.15
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Oostende
1 - 3
Zulte Waregem
2.353.282.84
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:30
Lommel
2 - 0
Royal Antwerp
1.963.323.61
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:45
Levski Sofia
0 - 1
Beroe Stara Zagora
1.873.303.72
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Slaven Belupo
1 - 0
RNK Split
3.223.162.16
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Pribram
1 - 1
Teplice
2.443.172.71
19:15
Dukla Prague
2 - 2
Slavia Prague
2.193.203.07
Denmark - Superliga
17:30
Silkeborg
1 - 2
FC Midtjylland
4.793.731.65
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 1
Dila Gori
---
10:00
Samtredia
3 - 1
Guria Lanchkhuti
---
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
St Joseph's
2 - 0
Manchester 62
---
Hungary - NB I
18:00
Honved Budapest
2 - 3
Ferencvarosi
2.953.282.23
Israel - Liga Leumit
12:00
Hapoel Afula
3 - 1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1.354.197.30
12:00
Maccabi Yavne
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1.903.293.49
13:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3.093.182.09
13:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 2
Maccabi Herzliya
2.193.232.85
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
Excelsior
2 - 2
FC Utrecht
2.213.512.91
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
Almere City FC
2 - 1
FC Den Bosch
2.533.532.43
19:00
FC Emmen
2 - 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
3.053.532.08
19:00
FC Volendam
1 - 0
Jong PSV
1.514.125.36
19:00
Helmond Sport
5 - 2
Telstar Velsen
1.843.683.63
19:00
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
FC Eindhoven
4.143.711.72
19:00
TOP Oss
1 - 4
Jong Ajax
2.003.633.18
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Cliftonville
3 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
1.186.1411.92
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
2.273.243.09
19:30
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie
1.424.307.45
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:30
Arouca
1 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.913.152.42
Romania - Liga I
16:00
ASA Targu Mures
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
1.793.414.14
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 3
Viitorul Constanta
1.543.905.18
Russia - Premier League
14:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
0 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
3.103.122.27
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
20:15
SP Tre Fiori
2 - 4
SS Folgore Falciano
2.503.402.40
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Motherwell
1 - 0
Dundee United
3.583.481.93
Slovakia - Superliga
17:30
Spartak Myjava
3 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
2.143.223.14
Turkiye - Super Lig
16:00
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Eskisehirspor
2.443.252.73
18:00
Gaziantepspor
1 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.463.202.72
Turkiye - TFF First League
16:30
Alanyaspor
0 - 3
Boluspor
1.963.373.43
Wales - Premier League
19:45
Aberystwyth Town
4 - 2
Cefn Druids AFC
1.533.765.60
19:45
Bala Town
postp
Newtown AFC
1.603.764.84
19:45
Bangor City
0 - 5
The New Saints
9.176.181.21
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
ES Setif
2.173.103.10
18:00
USM Alger
2 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
1.513.586.19
Argentina - Liga Profesional
21:00
Lanus
3 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
1.663.514.95
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
18:30
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
1.533.516.09
Australia - A-League
06:30
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
2.433.282.78
08:45
Adelaide United
0 - 0
Sydney FC
1.953.443.63
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
The Strongest La Paz
postp
Bolivar La Paz
2.543.222.43
Brazil - Serie B
21:30
America de Natal RN
1 - 3
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2.053.303.28
23:00
Ceara CE
0 - 0
Atletico GO
1.913.473.53
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
3 - 1
San Marcos de Arica
1.473.846.22
India - Super League
13:30
ATK Kolkata
1 - 3
Pune City
1.763.453.91
Indonesia - Super League Final Round
11:30
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 2
Persib Bandung**
2.553.072.51
Iran - Pro League
11:00
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
2.883.052.34
11:15
Malavan Bandar Anzali
1 - 3
Zob Ahan Isfahan
2.492.842.76
11:45
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2 - 0
Saipa Karaj
2.372.882.89
12:00
Saba Qom
1 - 2
Naft Tehran
2.522.912.67
13:00
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2 - 2
Esteghlal Tehran
2.202.953.13
Morocco - Botola
19:00
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1.473.496.86
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
20:00
Cienciano
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo
1.903.203.59
Singapore - Singapore Cup
12:00
Balestier Khalsa
3 - 1
Lion City Sailors
2.703.382.23
Uzbekistan - Super League
09:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
2 - 3
Pakhtakor Tashkent
---
09:00
Buxoro FK
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
---
09:00
Metallurg Bekabad
4 - 2
Mash'al Mubarek
---
09:00
Nasaf Qarshi
2 - 2
AGMK Olmaliq
---
09:00
Navbahor Namangan
2 - 2
Dinamo Samarqand
---
09:00
Neftchi Fergana
1 - 0
PFK Andijan
---
09:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1 - 0
PFK Qizilqum
---
Copa Sudamericana
00:30
River Plate (Arg)
3 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
1.483.706.63
National Friendly
14:30
Oman
2 - 0
Yemen
1.504.006.00
15:00
Bahrain
2 - 0
Singapore
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.