England - FA Cup
11:30
Cardiff
1 - 2
Fulham
3.033.502.27
13:30
Liverpool
0 - 0
Plymouth
1.128.8419.30
15:00
Chelsea
4 - 1
Peterborough
1.109.5421.88
15:00
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
1.873.354.45
16:00
Tottenham
2 - 0
Aston Villa
1.275.6111.60
France - Coupe de France
13:15
**Auxerre
2 - 2
Troyes
2.513.052.78
13:15
Clermont Foot
0 - 1
Bordeaux
3.263.212.17
13:15
Lens
2 - 0
Metz
1.863.254.24
13:15
Lorient
2 - 1
Nice
2.553.122.72
13:15
Toulouse
1 - 1
Marseille**
2.452.913.02
16:00
Chateauroux
4 - 1
Pau
2.083.053.49
16:00
Istres
0 - 0
Consolat Marseille**
4.543.571.66
20:00
Lyonnais
5 - 0
Montpellier
1.394.536.83
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Udinese
1 - 2
Inter
3.963.511.92
14:00
Chievo
1 - 4
Atalanta
3.163.092.40
14:00
Genoa
0 - 1
Roma
4.053.551.88
14:00
Lazio
1 - 0
Crotone
1.275.6211.15
14:00
Pescara
postp
Fiorentina
4.143.591.87
14:00
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Torino
2.823.342.49
17:00
Milan
1 - 0
Cagliari
1.365.048.55
19:45
Juventus
3 - 0
Bologna
1.245.9712.63
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
1.583.896.14
15:15
Real Betis
2 - 0
Leganes
2.083.183.87
17:30
Celta Vigo
3 - 1
Malaga
1.913.574.01
19:45
Villarreal
1 - 1
Barcelona
5.964.551.51
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Alcorcon
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
2.003.054.12
15:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1 - 1
Tenerife
2.443.033.00
17:00
Elche
2 - 3
Cadiz
2.273.103.24
17:00
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Girona
2.503.092.88
19:00
Sevilla Atletico
5 - 3
Real Oviedo
2.163.123.48
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Celta Fortuna
2 - 2
Mutilvera
1.404.136.60
11:00
Lealtad
2 - 2
Boiro
1.893.193.76
11:00
Osasuna B
3 - 1
Somozas
1.673.384.69
11:00
Tudelano
1 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
4.303.501.70
16:00
Burgos CF
2 - 1
Arandina
1.753.334.23
16:00
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Izarra
1.583.385.84
16:00
Pontevedra
2 - 1
Guijuelo
1.533.655.39
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
4 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
1.573.515.26
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.753.354.14
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 1
Sestao River Club
1.793.264.11
11:15
Socuellamos
1 - 2
Bilbao Athletic
2.392.952.84
16:00
Leioa
1 - 1
UD Logrones
2.342.962.90
16:00
Real Union
0 - 0
Mensajero
1.543.376.15
16:00
Toledo
2 - 1
Barakaldo
1.963.013.76
17:00
Gernika Club
1 - 1
S.S. Reyes
1.853.393.71
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
13:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
4 - 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2.413.162.75
17:00
Lierse
5 - 1
Lommel
1.603.734.92
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Ethnikos Achna
3 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
2.263.272.75
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 0
Aris Limassol
1.117.6015.00
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
6.094.121.43
Gibraltar - National League
17:30
Gibraltar United
2 - 2
Mons Calpe
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
0 - 1
PAS Giannina
1.235.4511.77
15:15
Panetolikos
0 - 2
Panionios
2.532.902.92
15:15
Platanias FC
3 - 2
AEL Larissa
1.693.215.50
15:15
Veria FC
postp
Iraklis Thessaloniki
2.702.792.85
17:30
Xanthi FC
0 - 2
Olympiacos Piraeus
5.593.721.58
Iceland - Other
18:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 0
IR Reykjavik
1.305.766.32
20:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
1 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
1.974.192.82
Israel - State Cup
18:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1.643.704.35
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Birkirkara
2 - 0
Pembroke Athleta
1.304.936.88
13:00
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 0
Sliema Wanderers
2.773.362.18
15:00
Gzira United
1 - 2
Balzan
4.594.171.52
15:00
Hibernians
1 - 0
Valletta
2.233.312.78
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Rio Ave
2 - 2
Chaves
1.903.144.35
16:00
Tondela
1 - 2
Arouca
2.513.022.90
18:00
Boavista
1 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
2.432.883.22
20:15
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Feirense
1.166.9415.61
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Portimonense
1 - 0
Santa Clara
1.563.456.14
15:00
Cova da Piedade
1 - 2
Academico de Viseu
1.873.024.39
15:00
Fafe
1 - 2
Aves
4.013.131.92
15:00
Porto B
2 - 1
Academica Coimbra
2.492.962.84
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 0
Leixoes
1.693.195.35
16:00
Benfica B
3 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.913.253.82
16:00
Famalicao
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
1.643.365.49
Australia - A-League
06:00
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 3
Sydney FC
8.324.881.35
Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage
00:00
LD Alajuelense
1 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
1.603.604.60
19:30
Cartagines
3 - 1
Limon FC
1.523.865.28
19:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 0
Carmelita
2.123.243.07
20:00
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
Guadalupe FC
1.923.433.41
22:00
San Carlos
1 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Real Espana
0 - 0
Social Sol Olanchito
1.354.147.53
20:30
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 2
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.423.172.62
21:00
Juticalpa FC
0 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
2.183.113.04
21:00
Platense FC
2 - 1
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1.983.223.42
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
5 - 2
Honduras Progreso
1.713.364.33
India - I-League
11:00
Chennai City
0 - 0
Punjab FC
2.883.202.20
13:30
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 0
Churchill Brothers Goa
1.176.5011.83
13:30
Mumbai FC
1 - 0
DSK Shivajians Pune
1.673.484.59
Iran - Pro League
10:30
Machine Sazi Tabriz
3 - 3
Saipa Karaj
2.912.702.51
Kuwait - Premier League
14:30
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
2.733.342.19
14:30
Kuwait SC Kaifan
2 - 0
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1.275.217.17
16:30
Al Salibikhaet SC
0 - 2
Al Fahaheel FC
1.603.894.28
16:30
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Qadsia SC Kuwait
4.203.621.66
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
2 - 0
Club Tijuana
2.413.182.81
01:00
Tigres UANL
0 - 0
Santos Laguna
2.383.222.85
01:06
Leon
2 - 4
Pachuca
2.423.242.75
03:06
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Pumas UNAM
1.753.464.47
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
4 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
1.893.363.88
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Cancun
1 - 2
Coras de Tepic
1.983.113.55
01:00
Celaya
3 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.853.223.79
02:00
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.913.142.24
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 0
Potros UAEM
2.223.172.86
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Eastern Suburbs
1 - 1
Wellington Phoenix B
---
01:00
Team Wellington
1 - 3
Auckland City
---
01:00
Waitakere United
1 - 0
Hawkes Bay United
---
03:35
Tasman United
2 - 3
Canterbury United
---
Qatar - Stars League
13:15
Muaither SC
1 - 1
Al-Shahania SC
2.553.342.38
15:25
Al Kharaitiyat SC
2 - 1
Al-Wakrah SC
2.253.352.77
15:25
Umm-Salal SC
0 - 1
Al-Rayyan SC
4.463.751.61
Vietnam - V.League 1
09:00
Thanh Hoa FC
2 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
1.603.794.48
10:00
Hai Phong
0 - 1
Sai Gon FC
1.533.784.96
10:30
Ho Chi Minh City
1 - 1
Quang Nam
2.553.402.20
11:00
Binh Duong
0 - 1
Khanh Hoa
1.693.703.99
Caribbean Cup
21:00
**Haiti
2 - 2
Trinidad and Tobago
2.753.302.25
Club Friendly
10:00
Freiburg (Ger)
3 - 1
Vaduz (Sui)
1.633.944.28
11:00
Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur)
3 - 1
Kukesi (Alb)
---
13:30
Estoril Praia (Por)
1 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade (Ned)
---
14:00
Antalyaspor (Tur)
4 - 2
Besiktas (Tur)
---
14:30
Hoffenheim (Ger)
2 - 1
FC Groningen (Ned)
1.553.944.82
16:00
Fenerbahce (Tur)
postp
Go Ahead Eagles (Ned)
2.503.152.50
16:00
Fenerbahce (Tur)
5 - 1
Denizlispor (Tur)
---
16:00
PSV Eindhoven (Ned)
2 - 1
Freiburg (Ger)
1.873.623.46
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)
3.783.381.84
National Friendly
12:45
Sweden
1 - 2
Cote d'Ivoire
3.843.441.95
14:00
Senegal
2 - 1
Libya
---
15:45
Uganda
3 - 1
Slovakia
3.212.962.39
16:00
Egypt
1 - 0
Tunisia
1.843.284.38
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 04:03. They may vary at this moment.