England - Premier League
12:30
Tottenham
4 - 0
Watford
1.236.5313.57
15:00
Manchester City
3 - 1
Hull City
1.187.6415.49
15:00
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
Burnley
2.383.133.33
15:00
Stoke
1 - 2
Liverpool
3.653.462.10
15:00
West Bromwich
0 - 1
Southampton
2.943.212.57
15:00
West Ham
1 - 0
Swansea
2.113.483.61
17:30
Bournemouth
1 - 3
Chelsea
5.864.101.61
England - Championship
15:00
Birmingham
1 - 2
Derby County
3.193.252.31
15:00
Blackburn
0 - 2
Barnsley
2.043.503.59
15:00
Bristol City
3 - 1
Wolverhampton
2.473.292.88
15:00
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Aston Villa
3.373.162.26
15:00
Cardiff
2 - 1
Brentford
2.313.443.02
15:00
Fulham
3 - 1
Ipswich
1.514.196.40
15:00
Leeds
3 - 0
Preston
2.203.273.38
15:00
Norwich
7 - 1
Reading
1.963.593.78
15:00
Nottingham
2 - 0
Huddersfield
3.393.312.18
15:00
Wigan
3 - 2
Rotherham
1.514.026.97
17:30
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
Newcastle
3.113.162.41
England - League One
15:00
Bury
0 - 2
Bradford
3.653.412.01
15:00
Charlton
2 - 1
Southend
2.503.352.73
15:00
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Port Vale
2.763.362.48
15:00
Coventry
1 - 0
Peterborough
3.003.432.27
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 1
Millwall
4.563.701.75
15:00
Northampton
1 - 2
Sheffield United
5.303.911.61
15:00
Oldham
2 - 0
Fleetwood
2.873.022.61
15:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 0
Bolton
2.823.152.54
15:00
Shrewsbury
1 - 0
Rochdale
3.423.302.13
15:00
Swindon
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
2.803.292.48
15:00
Walsall
1 - 1
Oxford United
2.813.302.47
15:00
Wimbledon
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
3.023.272.35
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
3 - 2
Crewe
1.933.503.85
15:00
Barnet
0 - 1
Luton
3.293.342.17
15:00
Blackpool
1 - 3
Grimsby
1.703.645.04
15:00
Cambridge United
3 - 0
Leyton Orient
1.374.568.64
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 2
Notts County
2.413.362.85
15:00
Colchester
4 - 0
Stevenage
2.773.412.45
15:00
Crawley
1 - 2
Plymouth
3.583.332.07
15:00
Doncaster
1 - 0
Mansfield
1.903.364.16
15:00
Exeter
0 - 1
Newport County
1.753.704.48
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 1
Hartlepool
2.543.382.65
15:00
Portsmouth
3 - 1
Yeovil
1.404.458.16
15:00
Wycombe
3 - 3
Cheltenham
2.013.353.72
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 1
Torquay
1.543.775.80
15:00
Barrow
2 - 2
Woking
1.623.714.95
15:00
Braintree
1 - 2
Dover Athletic
3.633.481.89
15:00
Bromley
4 - 3
Wrexham
2.303.232.91
15:00
Chester
0 - 2
York City
3.583.501.90
15:00
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Lincoln
4.443.591.71
15:00
Gateshead
1 - 2
Maidstone United
1.613.804.81
15:00
Guiseley
0 - 1
Forest Green
4.333.661.71
15:00
Macclesfield
1 - 4
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.023.363.35
15:00
North Ferriby United
2 - 4
Boreham Wood
4.143.541.76
15:00
Sutton United
2 - 2
Southport
1.364.597.45
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
9 - 0
Solihull Moors
1.314.788.67
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Angers
0 - 1
Monaco
5.533.951.61
19:00
Bordeaux
3 - 0
Metz
1.394.787.82
19:00
Caen
0 - 2
Montpellier
2.413.232.99
19:00
Dijon
1 - 2
Bastia
1.813.454.66
19:00
Lyonnais
1 - 4
Lorient
1.285.929.43
19:00
Nancy
3 - 0
Rennais
2.383.003.30
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Red Star Paris
0 - 3
Gazelec Ajaccio
2.763.012.58
14:00
Reims
1 - 1
Strasbourg
1.943.114.11
France - Championnat National
14:00
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Chateauroux
2.292.983.00
17:00
Avranches
0 - 1
Quevilly-Rouen
2.693.032.46
17:00
Chambly
3 - 3
Concarneau
2.162.973.22
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
FC Koln
2 - 3
Borussia M'gladbach
2.533.182.92
14:30
Freiburg
1 - 0
Mainz
2.573.302.76
14:30
Hamburger
2 - 1
Hoffenheim
3.073.362.33
14:30
RB Leipzig
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
1.893.654.00
14:30
Schalke 04
4 - 1
Wolfsburg
2.103.473.47
17:30
Bayern Munchen
4 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
1.534.405.91
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Heidenheim
0 - 0
Bochum
2.113.223.55
12:00
Kaiserslautern
2 - 0
Greuther Furth
2.233.133.34
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Duisburg
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.663.455.08
13:00
Fortuna Koln
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
2.493.132.74
13:00
Osnabruck
1 - 2
Hallescher
2.203.263.10
13:00
Paderborn
3 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
2.223.123.15
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2.053.173.54
13:00
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Chemnitzer
2.773.112.47
13:00
Zwickau
2 - 1
Aalen
2.513.012.84
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Empoli
1 - 1
Pescara
1.893.703.91
17:00
Atalanta
1 - 1
Sassuolo
1.494.416.55
19:45
Juventus
2 - 0
Chievo
1.245.8313.18
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
1 - 1
Frosinone
3.893.122.04
14:00
Avellino
1 - 0
Carpi
2.722.912.80
14:00
Cittadella
1 - 0
Benevento
2.223.143.35
14:00
Latina
0 - 1
LR Vicenza
2.512.913.08
14:00
Pisa 1909
0 - 1
Cesena
2.762.782.90
14:00
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Entella
2.372.983.23
14:00
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
2.123.003.80
14:00
Ternana
1 - 0
Salernitana
2.933.042.51
14:00
Trapani
3 - 0
Perugia
2.472.963.08
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Cremonese
1 - 0
Lupa Roma
1.374.217.06
13:30
Racing Roma
2 - 1
Olbia
2.373.042.78
13:30
Siena
0 - 1
Renate
2.362.962.89
15:30
Arezzo
3 - 3
Giana Erminio
2.262.973.05
15:30
Como
2 - 0
Tuttocuoio
1.693.474.35
17:30
Alessandria
2 - 2
Prato
1.354.327.27
17:30
Carrarese
1 - 1
Viterbese
2.262.963.04
17:30
Pontedera
0 - 0
Livorno
3.233.022.11
19:30
Piacenza
4 - 0
Pro Piacenza
2.013.053.52
19:30
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Lucchese
2.102.973.39
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Espanyol
1 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
2.213.113.65
15:15
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
1.763.904.60
17:30
Sevilla
4 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
1.504.336.64
19:45
Malaga
2 - 0
Barcelona
8.545.441.34
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Mallorca
0 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.783.284.89
17:00
Cadiz
1 - 1
Lugo
1.903.194.28
17:00
Getafe
2 - 0
Levante
2.243.003.43
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Tenerife
2.153.043.60
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Celta Fortuna
6 - 0
Somozas
1.155.9114.64
17:00
Lealtad
2 - 0
Osasuna B
2.213.132.97
17:00
Mutilvera
1 - 0
Arandina
1.903.143.80
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 1
Ponferradina
1.963.123.57
17:15
Guijuelo
4 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
1.993.133.46
18:00
Izarra
0 - 2
Valladolid Promesas
2.342.992.91
19:00
Pontevedra
2 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
2.662.992.51
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Gernika Club
1 - 1
Zamudio
1.393.777.89
17:00
Leioa
0 - 1
Socuellamos
1.493.696.05
17:30
Amorebieta
2 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
1.843.263.84
19:30
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 3
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.523.575.97
Albania - Superliga
18:00
Partizani Tirana
2 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Gandzasar
2 - 1
Ararat
1.235.129.31
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
SV Ried
3 - 0
Rapid Wien
4.273.501.79
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 2
Mattersburg
2.113.263.39
17:30
Austria Wien
1 - 2
Sankt Polten
1.444.296.56
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
Rheindorf Altach
2.503.212.71
Austria - Second League
15:00
Kapfenberg
0 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
2.033.353.34
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
2.213.132.99
14:00
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 0
FC Gorodeya
2.393.112.73
16:00
FC Vitebsk
0 - 4
Dnepr Mogilev
1.983.173.57
Belgium - Championship Group
17:00
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Charleroi
1.464.296.91
Belgium - Relegation Group
16:00
Tubize
0 - 0
Lommel
1.913.543.41
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Oborishte Panagyurishte
2 - 0
Sozopol
---
15:00
Pomorie
1 - 0
Botev Galabovo
---
15:00
Spartak Pleven
0 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Slaven Belupo
1.563.575.92
18:00
HNK Rijeka
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
2.553.002.75
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 1
Apollon Limassol
5.293.911.51
Cyprus - Relegation Group
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
3 - 3
Ethnikos Achna
1.364.476.58
15:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
2 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.543.934.88
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
1.613.535.61
16:00
FC Slovacko
1 - 0
Pribram
1.503.886.25
17:15
Teplice
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec
1.873.274.10
19:15
Karvina
1 - 2
Slavia Prague
5.283.581.63
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem
2.103.203.10
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
4 - 0
Varnsdorf
2.133.143.09
11:30
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 5
Sigma Olomouc
2.913.222.19
15:30
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
SFC Opava
2.303.202.78
15:30
MAS Taborsko
1 - 1
Banik Sokolov
1.623.634.68
15:30
SK Prostejov
0 - 2
Banik Ostrava
10.605.111.23
15:30
Vitkovice
3 - 0
SC Znojmo
3.093.272.11
Denmark - Playoff
12:00
Kolding
1 - 1
Brabrand
3.193.431.99
14:00
Hvidovre
1 - 2
Marienlyst
2.273.382.68
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
3 - 1
Narva Trans
1.255.078.94
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 2
Parnu Vaprus
1.473.835.88
17:00
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Sillamae Kalev
1.275.018.21
Faroe Islands - Premier League
17:00
B36 Torshavn
2 - 2
NSI Runavik
1.873.403.49
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
FC Ilves
1 - 1
FC Lahti
1.913.174.15
14:00
IFK Mariehamn
5 - 2
JJK Jyvaskyla
1.443.997.39
14:00
Kemi City
0 - 0
HIFK Helsinki
3.133.072.29
14:00
VPS Vaasa
1 - 3
Seinajoen JK
3.003.032.40
Georgia - Premier Liga
11:00
Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 5
Locomotive Tbilisi
---
13:00
Dila Gori
1 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
---
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Europa FC
1 - 4
Lincoln Red Imps
---
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Debreceni
2 - 1
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1.643.475.14
17:00
MOL Fehervar
1 - 2
Vasas Budapest
1.523.765.89
17:00
MTK Budapest
2 - 0
Mezokovesdi SE
1.993.173.60
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 1
Honved Budapest
3.073.162.22
17:00
Ujpest
1 - 1
Paksi
1.993.183.66
19:30
Ferencvarosi
1 - 1
Diosgyori
1.245.589.53
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
2 - 0
Bohemians
2.033.143.63
Ireland - First Division
19:45
UC Dublin
4 - 1
Athlone Town
1.474.086.10
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1 - 4
Kairat Almaty
4.743.491.61
11:00
Aktobe
1 - 1
Akzhayik
1.793.273.99
11:00
Atyrau
0 - 1
Astana
3.943.181.82
11:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
2.252.952.98
11:00
Taraz
2 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.612.852.62
12:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 - 2
Irtysh Pavlodar
2.612.882.60
Latvia - Latvian Cup
12:00
FK Ventspils
3 - 0
FK Liepaja
---
14:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
2.332.962.98
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Gzira United
1 - 1
Valletta
7.005.071.30
17:00
Birkirkara
3 - 1
Balzan
2.263.692.51
Moldova - Super Liga
14:00
Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 1
CF Ungheni
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00
Bokelj Kotor
0 - 1
Lovcen Cetinje
2.402.852.90
15:00
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 1
Decic Tuzi
1.703.205.00
15:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
5.003.501.60
15:00
OFK Petrovac
3 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
2.903.002.30
15:00
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
2.403.002.75
15:00
Sutjeska Niksic
4 - 0
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1.106.5020.00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Vitesse Arnhem
4 - 2
Heerenveen
1.943.473.79
18:45
ADO Den Haag
4 - 3
FC Groningen
2.883.392.36
18:45
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 5
Ajax Amsterdam
12.515.591.24
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 4
Heracles Almelo
3.383.482.08
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Rosenborg
2 - 1
Molde
1.484.126.89
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Leczna
2 - 3
Wisla Plock
2.613.202.65
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
5 - 1
Arka Gdynia
1.913.373.96
19:30
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 3
Wisla Krakow
2.693.212.57
Poland - First League
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
1.543.655.85
16:45
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
1.743.414.45
17:00
Podbeskidzie
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
1.633.654.95
18:00
Kluczbork
0 - 4
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3.963.331.86
19:00
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 3
GKS Katowice
4.143.341.82
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 1
Arouca
2.173.083.51
18:15
Porto
3 - 0
B-SAD
1.147.3018.34
20:30
Sporting CP
4 - 0
Boavista
1.334.849.28
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Benfica B
1.963.233.67
Romania - Relegation Group
12:30
FC Voluntari
2 - 1
ASA Targu Mures
1.463.747.72
18:30
Politehnica Iasi
2 - 1
FC Botosani
2.473.052.84
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 2
Amkar Perm
2.472.833.11
14:30
Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula
1.693.225.68
17:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.225.6411.97
Russia - First League
05:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
2.432.753.03
06:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 3
Dinamo Moskva
3.423.072.05
11:00
FC Tambov
0 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.142.933.37
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 2
FC Tyumen
2.922.922.32
12:00
Spartak Moskva 2
0 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
1.643.454.77
13:00
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
4.303.381.73
14:00
FC Tosno
4 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.453.836.55
14:00
FK Khimki
2 - 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.292.863.10
15:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.422.842.90
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
3 - 2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1.593.405.40
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Domagnano
0 - 1
SP Tre Penne
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
3 - 0
SS Pennarossa
---
14:00
SS Murata
0 - 2
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 1
SP Cailungo
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Celtic
3 - 1
Kilmarnock
1.138.1216.03
15:00
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Ross County
2.613.222.65
15:00
Hearts
1 - 0
Dundee FC
1.553.865.90
15:00
Inverness
0 - 3
Saint Johnstone
2.563.172.76
15:00
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Motherwell
1.763.504.57
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
0 - 2
Queen of the South
3.593.391.93
15:00
Dundee United
1 - 1
Falkirk
2.063.293.33
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 0
Raith Rovers
1.773.484.20
15:00
Greenock Morton
1 - 1
Hibernian
5.043.491.65
15:00
Saint Mirren
1 - 1
Dumbarton
1.703.664.34
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
3 - 1
Brechin City
2.153.452.96
15:00
Albion Rovers
3 - 0
Stranraer
3.263.222.10
15:00
Livingston
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
1.593.794.96
15:00
Queen's Park
2 - 0
Peterhead
2.603.202.51
15:00
Stenhousemuir
3 - 1
East Fife
2.833.262.30
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Stirling Albion
2.303.402.74
15:00
Clyde
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
2.303.412.74
15:00
Edinburgh City
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
2.393.232.74
15:00
Elgin City
1 - 1
Montrose
1.853.633.61
15:00
Forfar Athletic
1 - 1
Arbroath
2.283.342.82
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Partizan Belgrade
2 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
1.058.6519.30
Slovakia - Superliga
14:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
2.983.122.26
16:00
Zlate Moravce
1 - 2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2.113.243.11
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Krsko
1 - 2
Rudar Velenje
2.733.092.42
17:00
NK Radomlje
1 - 1
NK Domzale
12.106.441.16
19:15
FC Koper
2 - 2
NK Maribor
3.623.331.91
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 2
Orebro
2.623.272.59
Sweden - Superettan
13:00
Degerfors
2 - 0
Norrby
2.003.383.45
15:00
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Orgryte
1.613.705.06
15:00
GAIS Goteborg
0 - 1
Dalkurd
3.343.242.09
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Thun
2 - 4
Lausanne
1.583.935.16
19:00
Grasshopper
3 - 1
St. Gallen
2.213.353.01
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Schaffhausen
5 - 0
Chiasso
1.733.654.12
18:00
Servette
1 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax
2.293.302.80
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:30
Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Antalyaspor
2.083.273.44
14:00
Gaziantepspor
2 - 3
Alanyaspor
2.283.253.02
17:00
Trabzonspor
3 - 4
Besiktas
3.003.312.30
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:00
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 2
Samsunspor
2.612.972.58
16:30
Eskisehirspor
2 - 4
Adana Demirspor
1.443.876.45
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Arsenal Kiev
0 - 0
FC Cherkashchyna
2.183.063.02
12:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1.903.183.57
13:00
FC Kramatorsk
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
2.692.992.42
13:00
FC Sumy
0 - 2
FC Mariupol
7.864.831.27
15:00
Desna Chernigov
2 - 0
FC Ternopil
1.175.9211.30
Wales - Championship Group
14:30
Bala Town
1 - 1
Carmarthen Town
1.543.905.43
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Newtown AFC
1 - 1
Cefn Druids AFC
2.293.322.88
15:00
Rhyl FC
2 - 1
Airbus UK Broughton
2.333.392.77
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:15
Colon Santa Fe
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1.723.314.90
01:15
Rosario Central
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
1.723.235.00
18:00
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
3.713.082.02
20:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1 - 0
Sarmiento de Junin
1.553.685.72
21:15
Atletico de Rafaela
1 - 1
Huracan Buenos Aires
2.013.123.73
22:00
Racing Club
postp
Tigre Victoria
1.623.665.01
23:30
Talleres de Cordoba
3 - 1
Lanus
2.232.983.27
Argentina - Primera Nacional
15:00
Los Andes
3 - 1
Atletico Parana
2.102.903.70
19:30
Flandria
postp
Guillermo Brown
2.932.962.37
19:35
Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
Douglas Haig
1.613.395.66
22:05
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
1.753.314.39
23:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
2 - 1
Crucero del Norte
1.933.223.79
Australia - A-League
08:35
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 1
Sydney FC
3.783.901.82
10:50
Western Sydney Wanderers
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory
2.063.623.22
13:00
Perth Glory
3 - 1
Brisbane Roar
2.333.732.69
Bahrain - Premier League
16:30
Malkia
3 - 0
East Riffa
1.673.474.36
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
2.553.262.47
22:15
Blooming Santa Cruz
3 - 1
Real Potosi
1.334.697.45
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Palestino Santiago
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
5.633.991.51
16:00
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
Colo-Colo Santiago
2.713.292.39
19:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
0 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta
2.093.393.13
22:00
Everton Vina del Mar
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
2.683.322.40
China - Super League
08:30
Guizhou Hengfeng
0 - 0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2.833.122.43
12:35
Guangzhou FC
2 - 2
Guangzhou City
1.354.707.68
12:35
Hebei FC
4 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua
2.293.163.02
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.713.384.52
02:00
Millonarios Bogota
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
2.523.062.63
22:00
Envigado FC
0 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
2.293.013.04
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:30
Independiente del Valle
0 - 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.073.213.36
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
CD Pasaquina
1 - 0
CD Dragon
1.753.424.10
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:00
Deportivo Carcha
1 - 0
Marquense
---
22:30
Antigua GFC
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
2.123.183.02
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:30
Marathon San Pedro
0 - 2
Honduras Progreso
1.933.213.52
India - I-League
12:05
Punjab FC
0 - 2
Chennai City
2.022.963.71
14:35
DSK Shivajians Pune
2 - 3
Shillong Lajong FC
2.353.032.89
14:35
Mumbai FC
0 - 0
Churchill Brothers Goa
2.383.012.88
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
1.513.806.49
07:00
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
1.583.695.59
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.823.454.14
07:00
Omiya Ardija
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
3.213.152.22
07:00
Sagan Tosu
3 - 0
Albirex Niigata
2.033.183.65
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
4.513.471.74
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
1.643.714.93
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
2.962.982.41
06:00
Gifu
2 - 1
Mito HollyHock
2.492.972.86
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.793.224.57
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.563.625.84
07:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.603.535.64
09:00
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.422.953.00
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 3
Machida Zelvia
2.053.183.53
11:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.143.053.43
Kuwait - Premier League
15:20
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
2 - 1
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
1.434.285.28
15:20
Burgan SC
1 - 5
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
10.386.831.14
17:45
Al Jahra SC Jahra
3 - 5
Qadsia SC Kuwait
5.154.221.45
17:45
Kazma SC Kuwait
3 - 1
Al Fahaheel FC
1.563.934.48
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Kedah Darul Aman
1 - 1
PKNS FC
1.245.667.83
14:00
Kelantan FC
1 - 2
Sri Pahang FC
3.053.462.04
14:00
Perak FC
2 - 2
T-Team
1.643.744.30
14:00
Selangor FC
2 - 1
Sarawak FA
1.703.544.18
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Club Tijuana
0 - 0
Club America Mexico
2.113.303.23
23:00
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Atletico Morelia
1.673.574.83
23:00
Queretaro
1 - 4
Atlas Guadalajara
2.113.163.38
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 1
Potros UAEM
1.953.053.72
02:00
Atlante
0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.163.113.07
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
4 - 3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.563.182.47
02:30
Cancun
1 - 0
Lobos BUAP
2.293.122.84
02:30
Venados
0 - 2
Juarez
2.473.162.57
04:05
Murcielagos
1 - 3
Dorados de Sinaloa
3.633.301.89
23:00
Zacatepec
4 - 3
Loros UdeC
1.413.926.79
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
KAC Kenitra
1.373.689.31
17:00
RSB Berkane
0 - 2
FAR Rabat
2.132.633.86
19:15
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.472.683.04
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 2
Rubio Nu
1.903.323.59
22:00
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
7.674.231.36
Peru - Other
19:00
Melgar Arequipa
postp
Ayacucho FC
1.394.037.20
21:30
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Rosario
1.294.539.22
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:40
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
3 - 1
Al-Khaleej Saihat
1.973.393.36
18:40
Al-Wehda Mecca
1 - 2
Al-Shabab Riyadh
2.723.302.32
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Geylang International
0 - 4
Tampines Rovers
3.163.412.00
12:30
Warriors FC
4 - 3
Young Lions
1.128.1210.42
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
14:00
Chippa United
2 - 0
Polokwane City
2.092.703.76
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1.593.375.30
19:15
Free State Stars
1 - 4
Orlando Pirates
4.152.981.88
South Korea - K League 1
07:00
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Jeju United
2.333.122.88
07:00
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Ulsan HD
2.853.002.42
07:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0 - 0
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.853.303.98
09:00
Gangwon FC
1 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3.863.281.88
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Sisaket FC
3 - 3
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.993.103.49
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 0
Samut Prakan City
1.603.494.95
13:00
Sukhothai FC
1 - 1
Navy FC
1.773.284.11
13:00
Suphanburi FC
0 - 1
Chonburi
2.463.192.54
14:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
1 - 4
Muangthong United
13.697.861.10
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Defensor Sporting
3 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
1.763.434.15
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
1 - 2
Boston River
2.293.162.88
23:00
Juventud de Las Piedras
0 - 2
Penarol Montevideo
6.783.881.45
USA - Major League Soccer
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
CF Montreal
1.613.865.14
19:00
Chicago Fire
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
2.013.533.38
19:00
New England Revolution
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
1.773.674.18
21:00
D.C. United
2 - 1
New York City
2.153.313.23
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
Zamora Barinas
2.373.202.70
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hai Phong
3 - 1
XSKT Can Tho
1.235.229.31
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 3
Thanh Hoa FC
2.873.462.12
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 1
Ho Chi Minh City
2.053.443.00
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.