Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 282930
31      

Matches for Saturday, 8 July, 2017

Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus Score 1 X 2
16:30 Granit Mikashevichi - FC Gorodeya 0 - 2 4.50 3.44 1.68
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
17:00 FCI Tallinn - Tammeka Tartu 2 - 1 1.16 5.96 11.75
17:00 Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1 1.73 3.80 3.65
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Inter Turku - JJK Jyvaskyla 4 - 0 1.39 4.51 6.76
15:00 KuPS Kuopio - Kemi Kings 3 - 0 1.51 3.90 5.82
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi - HIFK Helsinki 2 - 2 2.44 3.04 2.87
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 AC Oulu - TPS Turku 0 - 0 2.71 3.18 2.41
15:00 Ekenas IF - Haka Valkeakoski 1 - 1 2.82 3.31 2.26
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Honka Espoo 3 - 0 2.99 3.25 2.18
16:30 Gnistan Helsinki - OPS Oulu 0 - 0 2.54 3.44 2.40
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Keski-Uusimaa - MP Mikkeli 4 - 1 2.35 3.49 2.48
15:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki - Kultsu FC 4 - 0 1.19 5.75 8.99
15:00 Lahti Akatemia - Legirus Inter 2 - 3 3.85 4.01 1.64
15:00 MiKi Mikkeli - KTP Kotka 0 - 6 5.35 4.34 1.43
15:00 PEPO Lappeenranta - Kiffen 08 2 - 0 1.55 3.98 4.52
15:00 Sudet - JaPS Jarvenpaa 2 - 1 3.00 3.69 1.97
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
12:00 KaPa Helsinki - Tampere United 1 - 1 1.56 4.11 4.21
15:00 NuPS Nummela - MuSa Pori 0 - 5 7.01 5.36 1.28
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 Narpes Kraft - Vasa IFK 2 - 4 2.59 3.66 2.21
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi - IR Reykjavik 0 - 2 2.48 3.37 2.44
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 3 - 0 2.10 3.10 3.18
15:00 Atyrau - Taraz 1 - 3 1.87 3.23 3.68
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
16:30 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 0 3.63 3.40 1.82
16:30 Petrocub-Hincesti - Spicul Chiscareni 0 - 1 1.20 4.75 13.00
Norway - Tippeligaen Norway - Tippeligaen Score 1 X 2
14:30 Rosenborg - Sandefjord 5 - 1 1.23 5.78 10.38
17:00 Aalesunds - Molde 0 - 3 2.28 3.44 2.86
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Odds BK 2 - Fram Larvik 2 - 3 2.29 4.14 2.29
15:00 Bryne - Nardo 1 - 0 1.44 4.26 5.50
15:00 Hodd - Egersunds 2 - 0 1.95 3.73 3.04
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Honefoss 6 - 1 1.14 6.51 12.63
15:00 Notodden - Byasen 3 - 0 1.35 4.74 6.24
15:00 Vidar - Vindbjart 4 - 0 1.97 3.85 2.94
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 2 1.86 3.15 4.02
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 4 3.27 2.94 2.18
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 3.64 3.09 1.97
13:00 FC Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 2 3.00 2.91 2.35
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 2 - 1 1.78 3.15 4.44
14:00 FK Khimki - Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0 1.90 3.07 3.98
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk 2 - 2 - - -
15:00 FC Orenburg - FC Tambov 2 - 1 1.86 3.14 4.06
16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 - 0 1.30 4.24 10.53
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0 1.64 3.35 5.13
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hammarby - Orebro 3 - 1 1.66 3.75 4.74
15:00 Sirius - AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 1.43 4.33 6.58
17:00 Hacken - Malmo 0 - 1 2.78 3.28 2.43
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Carlstad United - Enskede IK 1 - 2 1.41 4.25 6.33
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Assyriska Foreningen 0 - 0 2.18 3.45 2.82
15:00 Vasteras - Nykopings 3 - 1 1.68 3.88 3.97
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Karlskrona - Assyriska BK 3 - 1 1.65 3.82 4.26
15:00 Skovde AIK - Kristianstads 2 - 3 2.15 3.29 2.98
15:00 Utsiktens - Rosengard 1917 4 - 3 1.15 6.43 12.34
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
01:00 Crucero del Norte - Santamarina 0 - 1 1.96 3.03 3.86
01:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Los Andes 2 - 2 2.02 3.04 3.61
01:30 San Martin de Tucuman - Flandria 2 - 0 2.15 3.07 3.22
17:05 Guillermo Brown - CA All Boys 0 - 0 1.85 3.10 4.18
18:05 Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste 5 - 1 2.15 2.97 3.34
19:05 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 - 0 1.34 4.11 9.15
21:00 Atletico Parana - Club Almagro 4 - 3 2.73 2.81 2.64
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico GO - Vitoria BA 1 - 2 2.17 3.11 3.21
22:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Flamengo RJ 0 - 1 3.63 3.29 1.95
23:00 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta SP 2 - 0 1.57 3.51 5.92
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
00:30 Goias GO - Luverdense MT 3 - 1 1.68 3.44 4.60
01:30 Parana Clube PR - America MG 1 - 1 2.43 2.85 2.94
20:30 Figueirense SC - Ceara CE 0 - 2 2.16 3.04 3.20
20:30 Internacional RS - Criciuma SC 1 - 1 1.36 4.03 8.15
23:00 Boa Esporte Clube MG - CRB AL 0 - 0 2.36 3.02 2.87
23:00 Juventude RS - Guarani SP 2 - 0 2.17 3.01 3.22
23:00 Oeste SP - Vila Nova GO 2 - 2 2.15 2.91 3.42
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Bragantino SP - Tupi MG 0 - 0 1.89 3.02 3.98
20:00 Tombense MG - Macae RJ 2 - 1 1.61 3.36 5.09
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
00:00 Serbian White Eagles - Brantford Galaxy 2 - 0 - - -
01:15 York Region Shooters - Waterloo Region 2 - 2 - - -
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Yanbian Fude - Chongqing Lifan 0 - 4 2.55 3.22 2.58
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 3.41 3.48 1.95
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Henan Jianye 2 - 3 1.51 3.73 6.06
12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Greenland 2 - 2 2.02 3.37 3.32
12:35 Liaoning Whowin - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 0 - 1 2.65 3.27 2.45
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:45 Patriotas Boyaca - Atletico Huila 1 - 1 1.68 3.21 5.09
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Cortulua Tulua 1 - 1 1.47 3.81 6.21
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 0 1.82 3.18 4.17
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:00 Guayaquil City - Delfin Manta 1 - 0 2.81 3.01 2.39
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Macara Ambato 1 - 1 2.28 3.12 2.87
22:00 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional Quito 0 - 2 1.54 3.65 5.39
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:00 Persela Lamongan - Borneo FC 3 - 1 1.71 3.50 3.99
09:00 Perseru Serui - Persegres Gresik United 1 - 0 1.67 3.53 4.23
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura 1 - 1 2.62 3.18 2.35
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 3.44 3.40 1.96
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 2.20 3.22 3.05
11:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 3.15 3.25 2.13
11:00 Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 1.76 3.29 4.54
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 2.32 3.07 2.99
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 3 3.42 3.30 2.00
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai 3 - 0 2.08 3.33 3.20
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 2.08 3.24 3.27
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 2 1.55 3.79 5.36
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Kamatamare Sanuki 4 - 3 1.57 3.80 5.09
10:00 Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2 - 0 1.70 3.48 4.48
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama FC 3 - 1 2.00 3.15 3.55
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 2 1.87 3.21 4.00
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Tokushima Vortis 0 - 2 2.75 3.29 2.34
11:00 Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 3.10 3.10 2.21
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
18:30 Alianza Atletico - Universidad San Martin 0 - 2 2.46 3.33 2.52
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 1.95 3.27 3.54
Singapore - League Cup Singapore - League Cup Score 1 X 2
12:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 0 - 2 3.25 3.47 1.90
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 1 - 5 1.43 4.43 5.24
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
11:00 Incheon United - Daegu FC 0 - 0 2.47 2.96 2.79
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Ulsan Hyundai 4 - 0 1.71 3.46 4.30
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1 2.06 3.24 3.21
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:45 Bangkok Glass - Navy FC 3 - 0 1.42 4.35 5.58
12:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 0 - 5 11.66 6.14 1.15
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Bangkok United 1 - 4 4.97 3.78 1.54
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Police Tero 3 - 2 1.79 3.44 3.76
14:00 Ratchaburi FC - Chonburi 5 - 1 1.99 3.26 3.37
Uruguay - Other Uruguay - Other Score 1 X 2
19:00 Fenix Montevideo - El Tanque Sisley 2 - 1 1.93 3.27 3.53
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool Montevideo 1 - 0 2.63 3.14 2.46
20:00 Penarol Montevideo - Defensor Sporting 2 - 3 1.95 3.25 3.48
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League First Stage Score 1 X 2
02:00 FC Edmonton - North Carolina FC 2 - 1 2.15 3.24 2.96
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Score 1 X 2
02:00 Honduras - Costa Rica 0 - 1 3.63 3.04 2.08
21:30 USA - Panama 1 - 1 1.72 3.42 4.84
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
18:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax (Tun) - MC Alger (Alg) 4 - 0 - - -
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 Basel (Sui) - Neuchatel Xamax (Sui) 2 - 0 1.39 4.33 6.02
10:00 Feirense (Por) - Oliveirense (Por) 1 - 1 1.61 3.59 4.56
10:00 Pacos Ferreira (Por) - Leixoes (Por) 0 - 0 1.72 3.42 4.16
10:00 Penafiel (Por) - SC Braga (Por) 1 - 2 4.60 3.60 1.60
10:00 Varzim (Por) - Moreirense (Por) 0 - 3 3.50 3.35 1.85
11:00 Estoril Praia (Por) - Sporting CP B (Por) 2 - 1 - - -
12:00 AGF Aarhus (Den) - Silkeborg (Den) 2 - 0 2.07 3.49 2.89
12:00 FC Midtjylland (Den) - Horsens (Den) 0 - 1 1.66 3.73 4.07
12:00 Gateshead (Eng) - Motherwell (Sco) 3 - 2 3.43 3.73 1.79
12:00 Randers FC (Den) - Thisted (Den) 3 - 1 1.41 4.47 5.55
12:00 Reading (Eng) - Queens Park Rangers (Eng) 5 - 2 - - -
12:00 Sonderjyske (Den) - Esbjerg (Den) 6 - 2 1.79 3.74 3.41
12:00 Viborg (Den) - Hobro IK (Den) 1 - 2 2.88 3.75 1.99
13:00 Dartford (Eng) - Millwall (Eng) 1 - 1 6.45 4.90 1.33
14:00 Drogheda United (Irl) - Ipswich (Eng) 0 - 5 12.40 8.09 1.10
14:00 Hansa Rostock (Ger) - AAB Aalborg (Den) 1 - 1 2.61 3.49 2.24
14:00 Hoffenheim (Ger) - Standard Liege (Bel) 4 - 2 1.55 3.80 4.97
14:00 Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) 0 - 4 1.62 3.60 4.50
15:00 Arbroath (Sco) - Dundee FC (Sco) 1 - 2 5.92 4.03 1.45
15:00 FC Utrecht (Ned) - FK Gabala (Aze) 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Grasshopper (Sui) - Austria Lustenau (Aut) 1 - 4 1.68 3.75 4.13
15:00 Guiseley (Eng) - Leeds (Eng) 1 - 5 5.59 3.90 1.48
15:00 Linfield (Nir) - Hearts (Sco) 1 - 4 5.03 3.85 1.54
15:00 Parndorf 1919 (Aut) - Austria Wien (Aut) 0 - 6 11.63 6.60 1.15
15:00 RKC Waalwijk (Ned) - PSV Eindhoven (Ned) 0 - 2 5.79 4.33 1.41
15:00 Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - Celtic (Sco) 0 - 9 9.89 6.60 1.17
15:00 Stranraer (Sco) - Twente (Ned) 0 - 5 10.17 5.38 1.23
15:00 Vitesse Arnhem (Ned) - Oostende (Bel) 1 - 1 2.19 3.41 2.73
15:00 Werder Bremen (Ger) - Ajax Amsterdam (Ned) postp 2.58 3.46 2.32
15:00 Woking (Eng) - Watford (Eng) 1 - 1 7.47 5.72 1.25
15:30 Strasbourg (Fra) - Luzern (Sui) 4 - 4 - - -
16:00 Alemannia Aachen (Ger) - Mainz (Ger) 1 - 2 6.69 4.84 1.31
16:00 Fastav Zlin (Cze) - Fulham (Eng) 2 - 2 3.40 3.71 1.80
16:00 Sion (Sui) - Rennais (Fra) 1 - 0 2.54 3.26 2.46
16:00 Thun (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui) 2 - 0 1.52 4.39 4.31
16:00 Willem II Tilburg (Ned) - Kortrijk (Bel) 2 - 0 2.10 3.65 2.76
16:30 Bordeaux (Fra) - Chamois Niortais (Fra) 2 - 1 1.54 3.74 5.17
16:30 Troyes (Fra) - Orleans (Fra) 0 - 0 - - -
17:00 Dijon (Fra) - Nancy (Fra) 1 - 2 2.29 3.36 2.61
17:00 FK Krasnodar (Rus) - Slavia Prague (Cze) 1 - 1 3.50 3.50 1.83
17:00 Genk (Bel) - Lierse (Bel) 2 - 0 1.49 4.26 4.67
17:00 Kilmarnock (Sco) - Livingston (Sco) 1 - 0 1.61 3.97 4.06
17:00 LASK Linz (Aut) - Erzgebirge Aue (Ger) 2 - 1 2.29 3.74 2.40
17:00 Mechelen (Bel) - Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre) 0 - 6 3.24 3.55 1.90
17:00 Metz (Fra) - Tubize (Bel) 2 - 0 1.57 3.75 4.60
17:30 Brondby (Den) - FK Rostov (Rus) 0 - 1 - - -
17:30 Caen (Fra) - Avranches (Fra) 2 - 0 - - -
18:00 Geel (Bel) - Saint Truiden (Bel) 0 - 5 5.91 4.47 1.39
18:00 Heerenveen (Ned) - FC Nordsjaelland (Den) 3 - 2 2.10 3.47 2.92
18:00 Lausanne (Sui) - Nantes (Fra) 2 - 2 2.62 3.33 2.37
18:00 Saint Etienne (Fra) - Ajaccio (Fra) 2 - 0 1.50 3.71 5.42
18:00 Zulte Waregem (Bel) - Roeselare (Bel) 7 - 1 1.36 4.55 6.39
18:15 Bourg Peronnas (Fra) - Lyonnais (Fra) 1 - 3 8.72 4.95 1.26
19:00 SC Braga (Por) - Aves (Por) 3 - 0 1.81 3.40 3.72
20:00 Seattle Sounders (Usa) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 1 - 1 2.76 3.45 2.20