England - National League
19:45
Chester
0 - 1
Wrexham
3.043.122.27
England - EFL Trophy
19:45
Bristol Rovers
2 - 4
Swindon
2.003.453.17
19:45
Carlisle
1 - 2
Fleetwood
1.953.413.42
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Pontedera
0 - 3
Cuneo
1.943.023.73
15:30
Giana Erminio
4 - 3
Piacenza
2.133.043.18
15:30
Livorno
3 - 0
Viterbese
1.643.424.69
15:30
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Monza
2.593.042.51
19:30
Gavorrano
0 - 0
Arezzo
3.022.992.25
19:30
Lucchese
0 - 0
Prato
1.683.324.59
19:30
Pistoiese
1 - 2
Siena
2.732.852.55
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
FeralpiSalo
1 - 2
Fermana
1.963.133.66
13:30
Modena
postp
Bassano Virtus
---
13:30
Reggiana
1 - 0
Pordenone
2.532.862.80
13:30
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Sudtirol
1.843.124.11
13:30
Triestina
1 - 1
Teramo
1.803.264.13
17:30
Gubbio
0 - 1
Ravenna
1.933.083.81
19:30
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
2.213.033.11
19:30
Padova
2 - 1
Mestre
1.703.304.64
19:45
LR Vicenza
1 - 1
Renate
2.133.053.24
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Manchester 62
1 - 1
Glacis United
---
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
12:00
Pelister Bitola
5 - 2
Pobeda Prilep
1.773.523.81
12:00
Renova Dzepciste
2 - 0
FK Skopje
1.354.257.21
12:00
Teteks Tetovo
0 - 2
AP Brera Strumica
6.614.761.35
12:00
Vardar Skopje
postp
Shkupi Skopje
1.157.0011.50
Russia - First League
09:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
2.602.892.68
10:00
FC Tambov
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.042.983.65
11:00
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
PFC Sochi
2.243.053.06
11:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
1.983.093.69
11:00
Spartak Moskva 2
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk
1.803.433.89
11:30
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
5.453.361.60
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
3 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.723.274.66
14:00
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.442.932.84
14:00
FC Tyumen
0 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
1.653.345.04
16:00
FK Khimki
0 - 2
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.993.093.64
Sweden - Playoff
18:00
Akropolis IF
1 - 1
Frej Taby
2.643.552.31
18:00
Mjallby
2 - 1
Orgryte
2.333.182.87
Brazil - Serie A
21:30
Avai SC
1 - 2
Bahia BA
2.443.042.87
21:30
Ponte Preta SP
0 - 1
Gremio RS
2.623.022.68
23:00
Atletico PR
0 - 1
Corinthians SP
2.493.042.79
23:00
Sport Recife PE
1 - 2
Botafogo RJ
1.993.173.71
23:45
Flamengo RJ
2 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
1.843.324.11
23:45
Santos SP
1 - 2
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.633.495.30
23:45
Vitoria BA
3 - 1
Palmeiras SP
2.963.092.35
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
20:15
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.553.635.49
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:00
Borneo Samarinda
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
1.503.655.40
13:00
Madura United
1 - 3
Bhayangkara FC
1.973.463.16
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Ehime FC
0 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.733.102.50
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:10
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 2
Cerro Porteno
4.653.611.62
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup
13:05
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
1 - 2
Al-Khor SC
2.053.752.70
15:15
Al Kharaitiyat SC
4 - 4
Al-Duhail SC Doha
1.454.205.25
15:15
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
2 - 1
Qatar SC Doha
1.404.206.00
Thailand - Thai League 1
10:45
BG Pathum United
2 - 5
Samut Prakan City
1.364.526.01
10:45
Super Power Samut Prakan
1 - 3
Port Bangkok
11.627.781.11
11:00
Chiangrai United FC
1 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.176.169.88
11:00
Ratchaburi FC
2 - 1
Navy FC
1.275.057.59
11:00
Suphanburi FC
1 - 1
Bangkok United
3.834.261.61
12:00
Buriram United
4 - 0
Police Tero
1.126.8912.20
12:00
Sisaket FC
2 - 5
Thai Honda Ladkrabang
1.823.943.15
13:00
Sukhothai FC
3 - 1
Chonburi
2.163.872.51
13:00
Ubon UMT United
2 - 1
Muangthong United
6.914.941.29
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Danubio Montevideo
2 - 2
Plaza Colonia
1.633.574.62
20:00
Defensor Sporting
4 - 2
Racing Club Montevideo
1.943.283.47
20:00
Juventud de Las Piedras
1 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
2.303.182.82
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 3
Cerro Montevideo
2.243.202.86
23:00
Sud America Montevideo
2 - 3
Penarol Montevideo
7.154.491.34
Uzbekistan - Super League
10:00
Dinamo Samarqand
1 - 0
Neftchi Fergana
1.673.504.50
11:00
Mash'al Mubarek
4 - 0
PFK Qizilqum
---
11:30
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 0
Buxoro FK
---
12:00
Navbahor Namangan
4 - 1
Sogdiana Jizzakh
---
Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela
23:00
Zamora Barinas
1 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
2.193.133.03
Club Friendly
12:00
Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)
4 - 0
FC Volendam (Ned)
1.354.715.97
14:00
FC Groningen (Ned)
4 - 1
Preussen Munster (Ger)
1.574.004.36
15:00
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
4 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)
1.613.764.45
National Friendly
14:30
Congo
1 - 1
Benin
2.352.953.30
14:45
Iceland
1 - 2
Czech Republic
2.483.082.95
17:00
Lesotho
1 - 0
Zimbabwe
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.