Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
       
Top Football Facts

Paris Saint Germain as home team no loss from 15 matches

Darmstadt as away team only losses from 13 matches

Preussen Munster as away team no draw from 15 matches

Osasuna as home team no win from 15 matches

San Fernando as away team no draw from 16 matches

AB Gladsaxe as home team 9 losses from 11 matches

Larissa as away team no win from 13 matches

Lamia FC as home team only wins from 11 matches

Apollon Smyrni no loss from 24 matches

F91 Dudelange as home team only wins from 10 matches

Saxan Gagauz Yeri as away team only 2 scored goals in 12 matches - 0.17 per match

Tondela as away team no win from 14 matches

Crvena zvezda Belgrade as away team 12 wins from 14 matches

MSK Zilina 66 scored goals in 23 matches - 2.87 per match

Basel 22 wins from 26 matches

Cardiff Metropolitan no win from 7 matches

Guabira Montero as home team only wins from 4 matches

Cobresal El Salvador as away team only losses from 4 matches

Deportivo Cali as home team only 1 conceded goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Tigres FC only 4 scored goals in 11 matches - 0.36 per match

Independiente Medellin as home team only wins from 5 matches

Guayaquil City no win from 8 matches

Emelec Guayaquil no loss from 8 matches

Municipal no loss from 16 matches

Tokyo Verdy only 1 conceded goal in 6 matches - 0.17 per match

Veracruz as away team only losses from 6 matches

Jeonnam Dragons only losses from 4 matches

Chiangrai United FC 6 wins from 7 matches

Esperance de Tunis only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Minnesota United 20 conceded goals in 5 matches - 4.00 per match

Portuguesa Acarigua no win from 9 matches

Deportivo Tachira no loss from 9 matches

Dong Tam Long An as home team 5 losses from 6 matches

Matches for Sunday, 9 April, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
13:30 Sunderland - Manchester United 0 - 3 7.69 4.53 1.44
16:00 Everton - Leicester 4 - 2 1.74 3.81 4.77
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Toulouse - Marseille 0 - 0 2.90 3.27 2.44
16:00 Saint Etienne - Nantes 1 - 1 2.09 3.10 3.85
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Guingamp 4 - 0 1.15 7.80 16.98
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Augsburg 2 - 0 1.85 3.37 4.56
16:30 Ingolstadt - Darmstadt 3 - 2 1.49 4.08 7.15
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Munchen 1860 3 - 0 2.34 3.01 3.18
12:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Union Berlin 2 - 2 2.74 3.20 2.51
12:30 Stuttgart - Karlsruher 2 - 0 1.46 4.18 6.58
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Preussen Munster 0 - 0 1.60 3.60 5.32
13:00 Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg 1 - 2 2.05 3.23 3.45
13:00 Mainz 05 II - Hansa Rostock 2 - 4 2.18 3.10 3.25
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Sampdoria - Fiorentina 2 - 2 3.12 3.40 2.26
14:00 Bologna - Roma 0 - 3 7.17 4.56 1.43
14:00 Cagliari - Torino 2 - 3 2.98 3.58 2.24
14:00 Crotone - Inter 2 - 1 7.31 4.58 1.41
14:00 Milan - Palermo 4 - 0 1.26 5.73 10.73
14:00 Udinese - Genoa 3 - 0 1.83 3.60 4.23
19:45 Lazio - Napoli 0 - 3 2.79 3.46 2.44
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Brescia - SPAL 1 - 3 3.44 3.18 2.11
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Pordenone 2 - 3 3.08 3.02 2.21
15:30 Forli - Maceratese 1922 2 - 3 2.35 2.92 2.99
15:30 Gubbio - Mantova 3 - 2 2.05 3.04 3.42
15:30 Modena - Santarcangelo 1 - 0 2.20 2.90 3.21
15:30 Parma - Ancona 0 - 2 1.17 5.67 12.53
15:30 Teramo - Reggiana 0 - 1 2.28 2.92 3.09
19:30 FeralpiSalo - Bassano Virtus 3 - 0 2.16 3.01 3.19
19:30 Lumezzane - Sudtirol 0 - 1 2.34 2.89 2.95
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Akragas - Paganese 1 - 2 2.37 2.95 2.86
13:30 Casertana - Foggia 0 - 3 3.72 3.25 1.87
13:30 Juve Stabia - Matera 1 - 2 2.04 3.21 3.27
13:30 Lecce - Taranto 3 - 0 1.31 4.29 8.58
13:30 Racing Fondi - Messina 1 - 1 2.14 3.07 3.15
13:30 Reggina - Catanzaro 1 - 0 2.06 3.05 3.35
13:30 Vibonese - Catania 1 - 1 2.80 2.92 2.43
13:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 0 - 2 1.88 3.23 3.76
17:30 Cosenza - Siracusa 1 - 2 2.09 3.18 3.17
17:30 Monopoli 1966 - Melfi 1 - 1 2.11 3.09 3.20
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Granada CF - Valencia 1 - 3 3.37 3.51 2.10
15:15 Celta Vigo - Eibar 0 - 2 2.36 3.34 3.01
17:30 Osasuna - Leganes 2 - 1 3.71 3.21 2.11
19:45 Las Palmas - Real Betis 4 - 1 1.98 3.55 3.72
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Valladolid - Cordoba 2 - 1 1.75 3.31 4.80
15:00 Elche - Sevilla Atletico 3 - 2 1.91 3.19 4.11
17:00 Numancia - Girona 0 - 2 2.91 2.96 2.51
17:00 Real Oviedo - UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 1.85 3.11 4.58
17:00 Reus Deportiu - Huesca 0 - 1 2.52 2.85 3.01
19:30 Almeria - Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 2.30 3.05 3.16
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Burgos CF - Tudelano 2 - 2 1.97 2.98 3.77
16:00 Palencia Balompie - Coruxo 1 - 2 2.07 3.10 3.32
16:00 Racing Santander - Boiro 3 - 2 1.19 5.22 13.74
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:30 Mensajero - UD Logrones 0 - 1 2.27 3.02 2.98
16:00 Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 1.48 3.76 6.05
16:00 Fuenlabrada - Toledo 0 - 1 1.81 3.20 4.11
16:00 Navalcarnero - S.S. Reyes 1 - 1 2.17 2.95 3.22
16:00 Real Union - Barakaldo 2 - 2 1.80 3.20 4.16
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Sestao River Club 0 - 0 1.61 3.38 5.25
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Ebro - CD Alcoyano 1 - 1 2.70 2.95 2.51
11:00 Espanyol B - Atletico Baleares 1 - 3 2.75 3.05 2.41
11:00 Prat - Mallorca B 0 - 2 2.27 2.98 3.03
16:00 Badalona - Barcelona B 0 - 2 2.79 3.08 2.35
16:00 Eldense - Sabadell 0 - 5 - - -
16:00 Levante B - Hercules 3 - 1 3.02 2.93 2.30
16:30 Atletico Saguntino - Villarreal B 1 - 1 3.66 3.00 1.99
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Gava 0 - 0 1.58 3.53 5.18
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Jumilla - Melilla 1 - 2 2.69 2.79 2.64
11:30 Linense - Lorca 2 - 0 3.27 3.05 2.11
17:00 Extremadura - San Fernando 1 - 1 1.60 3.35 5.44
17:00 Real Murcia - Atletico Mancha Real 3 - 1 1.35 4.14 7.63
17:00 Villanovense - Granada CF B 1 - 3 1.67 3.40 4.63
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Kukesi - Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Laci - Korabi Peshkopi 2 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 3 - 3 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 2 - 0 - - -
17:00 FC Ordino - Jenlai 3 - 0 - - -
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1 - 0 1.32 4.87 8.40
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 FC Kapaz - Neftchi Baku 2 - 0 3.12 2.98 2.19
17:30 Qarabag Agdam - FK Gabala 0 - 0 1.80 3.13 4.21
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Dinamo Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 1 - 0 1.33 4.53 7.38
14:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel 0 - 0 1.44 3.93 6.37
15:00 BATE Borisov - FC Minsk 1 - 0 1.27 4.53 10.48
16:00 Krumkachy Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 4.43 3.28 1.74
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Anderlecht - KAA Gent 0 - 0 1.72 3.62 4.56
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Mechelen - Lierse 1 - 0 1.79 3.49 4.10
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 0 1.98 2.97 3.64
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - Celik Zenica 0 - 0 2.05 2.98 3.42
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Levski Karlovo - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 - 3 - - -
15:00 Septemvri Sofia - CSKA Sofia II 2 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 - 0 1.46 3.80 6.25
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 1.18 5.87 11.79
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Istra 1961 Pula - Inter Zapresic 1 - 0 2.07 3.12 3.46
18:00 NK Osijek - RNK Split 4 - 0 1.27 4.32 13.14
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 1.34 4.47 6.93
16:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 2.82 3.08 2.33
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol 2 - 1 4.26 3.97 1.61
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Baumit Jablonec - Fastav Zlin 2 - 0 1.94 3.20 3.82
16:30 Sparta Prague - Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 2 1.38 4.22 7.74
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - MFK Frydek-Mistek 5 - 0 1.66 3.47 4.59
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 AB Gladsaxe - Naestved 0 - 1 2.76 3.31 2.36
12:45 Helsingor - Roskilde 1 - 0 2.37 3.22 2.80
12:45 Nykobing - Hobro IK 1 - 3 3.95 3.42 1.84
12:45 Skive - Fremad Amager 4 - 1 2.50 3.16 2.69
12:45 Vejle - HB Koge 0 - 1 2.35 3.15 2.89
12:45 Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia 0 - 1 1.65 3.56 4.96
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Sonderjyske 3 - 1 1.79 3.60 4.40
15:00 Lyngby - Brondby 1 - 2 4.04 3.53 1.86
17:00 FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 1.41 4.52 7.48
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn 0 - 0 5.94 4.25 1.43
15:00 Vikingur Gota - Skala IF 1 - 0 1.19 6.69 8.81
16:00 07 Vestur - KI Klaksvik 0 - 2 6.48 5.03 1.32
16:00 EB Streymur - TB Tvoroyri 1 - 0 3.50 3.37 1.91
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 - - -
13:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 2.40 2.95 2.75
17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 1 - - -
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:30 Gibraltar United - St Joseph's 0 - 0 - - -
18:00 Glacis United - Mons Calpe 1 - 0 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 AEK Athens - AOK Kerkyra 5 - 0 1.11 7.56 21.25
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Skoda Xanthi 0 - 0 2.22 3.07 3.27
17:00 Atromitos Athens - Larissa 0 - 0 2.05 3.15 3.71
17:00 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1 6.48 4.19 1.45
17:00 Panetolikos - Veria FC 1 - 0 1.83 3.34 4.26
17:00 Panionios - Platanias FC 1 - 1 1.66 3.34 5.63
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - Panathinaikos 3 - 0 1.73 3.31 5.00
17:00 PAS Giannina - Iraklis Thessaloniki 1 - 2 3.25 2.98 2.28
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Chania FC - Panthrakikos Komotini 3 - 0 - - -
13:00 Lamia FC - Panegialios Aigio 1 - 0 - - -
14:00 Acharnaikos Menidi - Panserraikos 2 - 1 1.53 3.50 5.75
14:00 AO Trikala - Sparta FC 1 - 0 1.33 4.05 9.00
14:00 Apollon Smyrni - Chania Kissamikos 1 - 0 1.17 6.00 11.25
14:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Kallithea FC 3 - 0 1.17 5.80 11.43
14:00 Kalloni - Aiginiakos 1 - 3 1.93 2.95 3.95
14:00 Panelefsiniakos FC - Anagennisi Karditsas 1 - 0 1.59 3.40 5.25
Iceland - League Cup Iceland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 KR Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri 4 - 1 1.15 5.75 13.00
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:10 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 2 5.58 3.66 1.55
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 3 - 0 1.55 3.71 5.48
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 M.S. Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 1 2.21 3.05 3.16
Latvia - Latvian Cup Latvia - Latvian Cup Score 1 X 2
12:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 3 - 0 1.10 6.66 18.10
15:00 FS Metta LU Riga - Rigas Futbola Skola 0 - 1 5.50 3.86 1.49
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Utenis Utena - Suduva Marijampole 2 - 4 3.87 3.36 1.79
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 F91 Dudelange - Differdange FC 0 - 1 2.26 3.23 2.74
15:00 Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 3 - 2 1.17 5.71 11.62
15:00 Kaerjeng Un - Union Titus Petange 0 - 3 2.66 3.25 2.31
15:00 Progres Niedercorn - UNA Strassen 5 - 1 2.05 3.80 2.75
15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Jeunesse Canach 3 - 0 2.09 3.22 3.04
15:00 US Rumelange - Union Luxembourg 1 - 1 2.26 3.23 2.75
15:00 Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch 2 - 1 4.27 3.54 1.67
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bregalnica Stip - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 0 2.10 3.38 3.05
15:00 Pobeda Prilep - Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0 3.01 3.19 2.16
15:00 Shkendija 79 - Renova Dzepciste 1 - 1 1.24 4.95 10.38
15:00 Shkupi Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 3 - 1 2.43 2.85 2.95
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Pelister Bitola 3 - 1 1.26 4.47 12.00
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers 0 - 2 3.28 3.49 1.90
15:00 St. Andrews FC - Pembroke Athleta 6 - 0 1.59 3.85 4.48
17:00 Floriana - Hibernians 2 - 3 3.10 3.35 2.05
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 1 - 3 1.67 3.77 4.04
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Academia Chisinau - Zaria Balti 0 - 4 - - -
14:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Saxan Gagauz Yeri 2 - 0 - - -
14:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Milsami Orhei 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 1 17.31 4.65 1.20
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:30 AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 1 1.36 4.76 7.49
13:30 FC Utrecht - Twente 3 - 0 1.79 3.69 4.08
13:30 FC Zwolle - Feyenoord 2 - 2 5.74 4.23 1.50
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II Tilburg 5 - 0 1.15 7.07 15.06
Norway - Tippeligaen Norway - Tippeligaen Score 1 X 2
17:00 Lillestrom - Haugesund 0 - 2 2.02 3.46 3.36
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Viking Stavanger 3 - 0 1.95 3.47 3.57
17:00 Stabaek - Odds BK 2 - 0 3.51 3.39 1.99
17:00 Tromso - Sogndal 3 - 0 2.02 3.27 3.59
17:00 Valerenga Oslo - Sandefjord 1 - 2 1.51 4.05 6.00
19:00 Stromsgodset - Aalesunds 1 - 1 1.54 4.11 5.43
Norway - Adeccoligaen Norway - Adeccoligaen Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kongsvinger - Start Kristiansand 0 - 2 2.63 3.29 2.45
16:00 Arendal - Ullensaker Kisa 1 - 2 2.17 3.38 2.97
16:00 Asane - Bodo Glimt 1 - 1 3.36 3.39 2.00
16:00 Elverum - Tromsdalen 1 - 1 2.24 3.33 2.90
16:00 Jerv Grimstad - Ranheim 1 - 2 1.71 3.50 4.53
16:00 Levanger FK - Sandnes 0 - 1 2.91 3.32 2.23
16:00 Strommen - Floro 1 - 1 1.71 3.61 4.34
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 3.46 3.34 2.05
17:00 Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 2.46 3.14 2.84
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Pogon Siedlce - Wigry Suwalki 1 - 2 2.64 2.97 2.63
16:00 GKS Tychy - Chrobry Glogow 0 - 2 2.64 3.05 2.57
16:00 Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 1.82 3.31 4.09
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Estoril Praia - Nacional 0 - 1 2.33 3.06 3.14
16:00 Rio Ave - Vitoria Setubal 0 - 0 1.74 3.30 5.00
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Tondela 2 - 1 1.39 4.35 7.79
20:15 Moreirense - Benfica 0 - 1 7.99 4.48 1.37
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Portimonense - Gil Vicente 1 - 2 1.57 3.50 5.63
15:00 Porto B - Cova da Piedade 4 - 0 1.57 3.52 5.57
16:00 Fafe - Famalicao 1 - 1 2.87 3.07 2.35
16:00 Leixoes - Freamunde 1 - 0 1.79 3.12 4.52
16:00 Olhanense - Academico de Viseu 1 - 2 2.90 3.13 2.30
16:00 Penafiel - SC Braga B 1 - 0 2.11 3.11 3.30
16:00 Uniao da Madeira - Varzim 0 - 1 2.01 3.02 3.72
17:00 Santa Clara - Sporting CP B 1 - 1 2.04 3.15 3.46
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 CFR Cluj - Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 2.15 3.10 3.31
18:30 Universitatea Craiova - FC FCSB 0 - 1 3.09 3.03 2.27
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Ufa - Spartak Moskva 1 - 3 4.66 3.23 1.79
14:30 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 2.47 2.98 2.91
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 0 - 0 2.02 2.96 3.98
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SP Tre Fiori 2 - 2 - - -
14:00 SC Faetano - AC Juvenes Dogana 1 - 3 - - -
14:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 1 - 5 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:30 Aberdeen - Rangers 0 - 3 1.91 3.45 3.84
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Backa Backa Palanka - FK Novi Pazar 1 - 0 1.50 3.67 6.92
16:00 Borac Cacak - Napredak Krusevac 0 - 1 2.58 2.89 2.66
16:00 FK Cukaricki - Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 1.28 4.77 9.00
16:00 Javor Ivanjica - Vozdovac Belgrade 0 - 1 2.13 2.98 3.32
16:00 Rad Belgrade - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 0 - 4 7.42 4.56 1.32
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Metalac 0 - 0 1.41 3.87 7.08
16:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 2.01 3.14 3.42
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:20 Spartak Trnava - MSK Zilina 1 - 2 3.50 3.34 1.93
16:30 AS Trencin - Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2 - 0 1.58 3.76 4.99
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - ND Gorica 1 - 2 3.33 3.22 2.02
15:55 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 2.60 3.04 2.56
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hammarby - Kalmar 1 - 1 1.99 3.43 3.51
14:00 Ostersunds - Norrkoping 1 - 0 2.47 3.23 2.66
16:30 Hacken - Djurgardens 0 - 0 1.90 3.49 3.76
16:30 Jonkopings Sodra - Halmstads 2 - 2 1.83 3.39 4.21
16:30 Sirius - IFK Goteborg 0 - 2 2.97 3.21 2.32
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
13:00 Varbergs BoIS - Helsingborgs 3 - 3 2.48 3.18 2.67
16:00 Trelleborgs - Falkenbergs 2 - 2 1.65 3.60 4.87
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
12:45 Lugano - Sion 4 - 2 2.92 3.38 2.23
12:45 Vaduz - Luzern 0 - 2 3.73 3.61 1.85
15:00 Basel - Young Boys 1 - 1 1.66 3.86 4.46
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Aarau - Winterthur 2 - 3 1.84 3.52 3.66
14:00 Wil - Wohlen 1 - 4 1.96 3.41 3.34
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kayserispor - Osmanlispor 1 - 4 2.45 3.23 2.80
17:00 Adanaspor - Caykur Rizespor 1 - 3 2.61 3.32 2.57
17:00 Fenerbahce - Akhisar Belediyespor 3 - 1 1.36 4.48 8.78
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Giresunspor - Bandirmaspor 1 - 0 1.33 4.40 8.08
11:00 Umraniyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 2.55 3.11 2.62
13:00 Manisaspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 - 0 2.52 3.09 2.58
16:30 Balikesirspor - Denizlispor 1 - 2 2.08 3.24 3.26
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Poltava - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 1 - 1 2.53 3.36 2.40
13:00 Skala Stryi - Veres Rivne 0 - 3 7.00 5.44 1.28
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 PFC Oleksandria - Zarya Lugansk 0 - 0 3.18 3.16 2.13
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odesa 1 - 2 1.11 7.77 14.19
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk 4 - 0 1.18 5.95 11.63
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Karpaty Lvov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 - 2 2.11 3.12 3.29
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bangor City 2 - 3 2.73 3.36 2.30
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:15 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town 0 - 2 2.00 3.39 3.33
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
18:00 Banfield - Belgrano Cordoba 2 - 0 1.98 3.08 3.83
20:15 Patronato de Parana - Independiente 0 - 5 3.30 2.97 2.21
21:00 San Martin de San Juan - Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 2.71 2.95 2.61
22:15 River Plate - Quilmes 2 - 0 1.31 4.73 8.56
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
20:00 Boca Unidos - Club Almagro 1 - 2 2.22 2.98 3.22
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Villa Dalmine 2 - 1 2.04 3.03 3.60
20:15 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 0 2.21 2.93 3.28
23:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu - Brown de Adrogue 1 - 3 2.12 2.90 3.59
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 2 - 0 2.52 3.55 2.51
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Al-Hidd - Al-Najma 2 - 0 1.66 3.57 4.25
16:30 Al-Muharraq - Bahrain SC 1 - 2 1.35 4.65 6.12
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Guabira Montero - Petrolero Yacuiba 5 - 1 1.55 3.78 5.13
21:00 Bolivar La Paz - Universitario Sucre 5 - 0 1.27 5.00 8.25
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal El Salvador 4 - 0 1.71 3.57 4.32
16:00 Deportes Temuco - O'Higgins Rancagua 2 - 0 2.89 3.27 2.26
21:00 San Luis Quillota - Audax Italiano 1 - 0 2.37 3.31 2.70
23:30 Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 1.77 3.61 3.94
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Liaoning Whowin 1 - 1 1.88 3.32 3.91
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian - Yanbian Fude 1 - 0 1.47 3.91 6.30
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro 3 - 0 1.48 3.72 6.40
00:00 Tigres FC - Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 3.64 3.11 1.98
02:00 Independiente Medellin - Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 1 1.34 4.31 8.14
21:15 Atletico Huila - America de Cali 2 - 0 2.65 2.97 2.58
22:00 Patriotas Boyaca - Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 2.17 3.04 3.23
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 LD Alajuelense - Carmelita 1 - 0 1.73 3.45 4.20
03:00 Herediano - Cartagines 1 - 2 1.48 3.83 5.86
20:30 Municipal Liberia - San Carlos 1 - 0 1.92 3.30 3.53
20:30 Santos de Guapiles - Universidad de Costa Rica 3 - 0 1.85 3.40 3.68
23:00 Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 3 6.44 4.16 1.41
23:00 Perez Zeledon - Limon FC 4 - 0 2.28 3.11 2.88
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 Guayaquil City - Macara Ambato 3 - 0 2.01 3.06 3.64
18:00 Delfin Manta - El Nacional Quito 3 - 0 1.71 3.32 4.51
22:00 Emelec Guayaquil - Clan Juvenil 2 - 0 1.23 5.13 10.49
22:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - Fuerza Amarilla 0 - 0 1.54 3.68 5.50
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 El Dakhleya - Al Nasr Lel Taaden 0 - 1 2.09 2.98 3.34
16:30 Wadi Degla - El Sharkia 2 - 0 1.53 3.49 5.85
19:00 Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Misr El Makasa 0 - 2 3.54 3.04 2.01
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Santa Tecla FC - Aguila San Miguel 0 - 0 1.99 3.11 3.46
02:00 Firpo Usulutan - Municipal Limeno 0 - 0 2.10 3.07 3.20
22:00 UES San Salvador - CD Sonsonate 1 - 0 2.61 2.99 2.52
22:15 Alianza San Salvador - Isidro Metapan 0 - 0 1.96 3.18 3.46
22:30 FAS Santa Ana - CD Chalatenango 1 - 0 1.69 3.39 4.36
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
18:00 Deportivo Mictlan - Deportivo Guastatoya 2 - 1 - - -
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial 0 - 0 1.74 3.25 4.41
19:00 Suchitepequez - Xelaju MC 1 - 0 - - -
22:00 Municipal - Deportivo Petapa 0 - 1 1.40 3.76 7.42
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa - Social Sol Olanchito 3 - 3 1.56 3.59 5.04
22:00 Vida La Ceiba - Olimpia Tegucigalpa 2 - 2 5.46 3.56 1.54
22:15 Platense FC - Real Espana 2 - 1 2.78 3.11 2.31
23:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Juticalpa FC 3 - 2 1.59 3.56 4.93
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
12:05 Bengaluru FC - Aizawl FC 1 - 0 2.13 2.99 3.34
14:35 Mohun Bagan Kolkata - East Bengal Kolkata 2 - 1 2.62 3.09 2.55
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Shonan Bellmare 2 - 3 3.89 3.02 1.98
07:00 Ehime FC - Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 0 2.03 3.04 3.70
09:00 Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita 3 - 2 2.28 3.00 3.13
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Felda United FC - Penang FA 0 - 1 1.52 3.80 5.32
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim - Melaka United FC 7 - 0 1.17 6.14 10.27
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Monterrey - Jaguares de Chiapas 4 - 1 1.31 4.83 8.23
01:06 Leon - Veracruz 4 - 0 1.52 3.88 5.67
03:00 Necaxa - Tigres UANL 1 - 1 3.51 3.15 2.05
03:06 Chivas Guadalajara - Puebla 3 - 2 1.55 3.65 5.91
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0 - 1 2.33 3.26 2.83
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Celaya - Coras de Tepic 3 - 3 2.29 3.19 2.78
18:00 Leones Negros de la U. de G. - Tampico Madero 0 - 2 1.68 3.38 4.55
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 OCS Safi - HUSA Agadir 1 - 0 1.87 2.95 4.16
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 3 - 0 1.89 2.79 4.46
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:10 Guarani Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion 1 - 3 1.76 3.49 3.91
22:00 Olimpia Asuncion - General Diaz 2 - 0 1.39 4.21 6.68
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
19:30 Alianza Atletico - Universidad San Martin 2 - 2 3.20 3.18 2.12
22:00 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 0 - 1 6.37 4.06 1.43
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Hougang United FC - Home United 0 - 2 3.27 3.56 1.90
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
07:00 Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 1 2.24 3.03 3.09
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 2 - 0 1.82 3.18 4.21
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Bangkok Glass - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 0 - 1 1.33 4.25 7.85
12:00 Chiangrai United FC - Port Bangkok 1 - 3 1.28 4.60 8.83
13:00 Police Tero - Bangkok United 2 - 0 2.77 3.33 2.25
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Buriram United 1 - 1 4.49 3.54 1.65
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage Score 1 X 2
17:00 Etoile du Sahel Sousse - Esperance de Tunis 1 - 1 2.34 2.93 2.91
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Danubio Montevideo - River Plate Montevideo 0 - 0 2.30 3.17 2.87
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool Montevideo 2 - 2 2.32 3.16 2.83
20:00 Sud America Montevideo - Racing Club Montevideo 3 - 1 2.91 3.20 2.22
22:30 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Montevideo 2 - 2 2.76 3.17 2.35
23:30 Nacional Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 2 - 1 1.69 3.50 4.48
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:00 Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers 1 - 3 2.08 3.43 3.24
00:30 Toronto FC - Atlanta United 2 - 2 1.63 3.93 4.71
01:00 FC Dallas - Minnesota United 2 - 0 1.36 4.91 7.36
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps 3 - 0 1.90 3.41 3.83
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 1 - 1 2.25 3.13 3.15
21:00 Orlando City - New York Red Bulls 1 - 0 2.43 3.37 2.69
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 Miami FC - New York Cosmos 0 - 2 2.13 3.25 3.00
00:30 Puerto Rico FC - Indy Eleven 1 - 1 2.33 3.23 2.71
02:00 FC Edmonton - Jacksonville Armada 0 - 1 1.71 3.35 4.47
03:00 San Francisco Deltas - North Carolina FC 3 - 1 1.90 3.32 3.58
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes de Merida 2 - 0 1.65 3.48 4.70
16:00 Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC 1 - 1 2.30 3.19 2.76
20:00 Atletico Socopo - Metropolitanos FC 3 - 2 2.10 3.22 3.10
20:30 Portuguesa Acarigua - Caracas FC 1 - 1 2.97 3.11 2.23
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo JBL del Zulia 4 - 1 1.67 3.42 4.65
22:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 1.65 3.42 4.76
22:00 Deportivo Tachira - Aragua FC 2 - 1 1.65 3.42 4.75
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
10:00 SHB Da Nang - Binh Duong 1 - 1 1.72 3.64 3.91
11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - TT Hanoi 1 - 1 2.84 3.51 2.12
11:30 Dong Tam Long An - Than Quang Ninh 1 - 2 6.68 4.76 1.33