Belarus - Cup of Belarus
15:00
FC Smorgon
3 - 0
Granit Mikashevichi
4.913.971.53
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 0
Tartu Tammeka
1.823.623.59
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
Jazz Pori
2 - 2
AC Oulu
4.373.661.68
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
14:00
Klubi-04 Helsinki
1 - 1
EsPa Espoo
1.335.035.87
18:00
FC Aland
0 - 1
Honka Espoo
7.614.701.29
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 2
Vikingur Reykjavik
1.523.955.60
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Huginn
0 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
3.853.561.75
17:00
Grindavik
5 - 0
Thor Akureyri
2.373.602.40
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
St Patrick's Athletic
2.223.063.23
Ireland - First Division
19:15
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 1
Drogheda United
2.953.262.27
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Taraz
1 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
4.053.291.78
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Viking Stavanger
0 - 1
Stromsgodset
2.263.412.99
17:00
Brann Bergen
4 - 1
Valerenga Oslo
2.093.323.44
17:00
Rosenborg
5 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
1.335.128.20
17:00
Tromso
2 - 2
Haugesund
2.293.412.94
19:00
Sogndal
4 - 3
Molde
2.933.372.32
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Follo
0 - 1
Ullern IF
1.156.5911.69
15:00
Senja
1 - 1
Tromsdalen
9.445.891.20
15:00
Skeid
4 - 1
Oppsal IF
1.394.605.78
16:00
Grorud
9 - 0
Mo IL
1.088.7714.53
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Djurgardens
0 - 1
Norrkoping
2.493.452.65
15:00
Gefle
1 - 2
Falkenbergs
1.823.604.10
15:00
Hacken
4 - 2
Hammarby
1.803.813.99
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Brage
4 - 0
Team TG
1.524.015.38
15:00
Vasalunds IF
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
2.563.302.47
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Mjallby
0 - 0
Kristianstads
2.173.293.00
15:00
Hollviken
0 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
1.963.633.23
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
0 - 1
Husqvarna FF
1.384.386.81
15:00
Osters
1 - 0
Utsiktens
1.553.885.17
15:00
Prespa Birlik
0 - 0
Qviding
1.434.355.99
Brazil - Serie A
20:30
Chapecoense SC
0 - 2
Corinthians SP
2.893.222.37
20:30
Coritiba PR
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.883.403.94
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Tupi MG
2 - 1
Ceara CE
3.213.142.17
20:00
Goias GO
2 - 2
Atletico GO
2.522.972.79
20:00
Joinville SC
2 - 0
Sampaio Correa MA
1.823.164.39
20:00
Nautico PE
1 - 3
CRB AL
1.693.584.48
20:00
Oeste SP
1 - 3
Bragantino SP
1.763.314.66
22:30
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.443.937.14
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
23:00
Guaratingueta SP
2 - 1
Portuguesa SP
4.303.381.72
23:00
Macae RJ
1 - 2
Juventude RS
2.643.022.52
China - Super League
08:30
Yanbian Fude
2 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
4.013.341.81
12:35
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1.663.534.78
12:35
Shandong Taishan
2 - 1
Jiangsu FC
2.573.232.52
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Cortulua Tulua
2 - 0
La Equidad Bogota
1.943.223.61
20:00
Fortaleza CEIF
2 - 1
Rionegro
2.543.202.53
22:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
2.083.033.45
23:00
Millonarios Bogota
1 - 0
Santa Fe Bogota
2.223.053.12
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
02:00
Emelec Guayaquil
3 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.235.1310.76
18:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
1.503.805.90
18:30
Delfin Manta
3 - 1
El Nacional Quito
2.273.122.99
Egypt - Premier League
20:30
Zamalek Cairo
0 - 0
Al Ahly Cairo
2.273.042.95
Japan - J1 League Second Stage
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
4.693.811.64
10:30
Gamba Osaka
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
1.653.764.62
11:00
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
1.983.273.57
11:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
1.513.666.50
11:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
2.333.192.87
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 4
Kashima Antlers
2.623.342.43
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
1.534.035.30
11:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu
2.123.213.25
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
1.543.725.75
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.183.113.20
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 1
River Plate Asuncion
1.245.0510.70
21:00
Nacional Asuncion
2 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
2.283.232.84
23:10
Sol de America
3 - 2
Cerro Porteno
3.003.392.10
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
18:30
Sport Huancayo
2 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
1.553.605.59
21:00
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1.553.825.26
23:45
Juan Aurich
0 - 0
Alianza Atletico
1.553.595.62
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Ulsan HD
1.803.384.03
11:00
Gwangju FC
2 - 2
Incheon United
2.083.063.47
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Jeju United
2.603.112.56
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chonburi
7 - 2
Chainat Hornbill
1.433.846.44
12:00
Navy FC
1 - 2
Army United
2.203.072.98
12:00
Sisaket FC
5 - 1
Super Power Samut Prakan
1.723.373.97
13:00
Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
Buriram United
4.223.471.71
14:00
BG Pathum United
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.255.079.14
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Orlando City
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo
2.143.463.15
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 1
FC Dallas
2.283.173.12
20:00
Seattle Sounders
0 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.133.303.35
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Caracas FC
2.203.053.04
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
4 - 5
Ha Noi FC
1.823.513.54
11:00
Dong Tam Long An
2 - 1
Khanh Hoa
1.623.794.35
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 2
SHB Da Nang
2.083.442.91
Club Friendly
10:30
Academico de Viseu (Por)
0 - 1
Academica Coimbra (Por)
3.203.252.05
10:30
Porto (Por)
1 - 1
Rio Ave (Por)
1.504.194.88
12:00
Viborg (Den)
0 - 1
Esbjerg (Den)
2.554.042.12
12:30
AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
8 - 1
FC Volendam (Ned)
1.275.097.90
12:30
Dumbarton (Sco)
1 - 2
Motherwell (Sco)
4.403.831.62
12:30
York City (Eng)
0 - 6
Middlesbrough (Eng)
6.534.531.36
13:00
AGF Aarhus (Den)
1 - 2
Lyngby (Den)
2.153.732.68
13:00
Walsall (Eng)
1 - 2
Norwich (Eng)
---
14:00
Red Star Paris (Fra)
1 - 1
Anderlecht (Bel)
5.003.601.57
14:00
Stuttgart (Ger)
4 - 1
St. Gallen (Sui)
1.923.483.27
15:00
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
3 - 4
Liefering (Aut)
1.137.5011.67
15:00
Boreham Wood (Eng)
0 - 5
Reading (Eng)
5.335.001.41
15:00
Cork City (Irl)
0 - 3
Fulham (Eng)
21.006.501.12
15:00
Eintracht Braunschweig (Ger)
3 - 3
Odense (Den)
2.123.602.85
15:00
Glentoran (Nir)
1 - 2
Saint Johnstone (Sco)
8.175.331.25
15:00
Grasshopper (Sui)
2 - 2
Aarau (Sui)
1.603.744.57
15:00
Greenock Morton (Sco)
1 - 2
Partick Thistle (Sco)
4.374.091.58
15:00
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
1 - 4
Wil (Sui)
---
15:00
Seraing (Bel)
0 - 4
Royal Excel Mouscron (Bel)
9.886.911.14
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
3 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
1.653.734.20
15:00
Shelbourne (Irl)
1 - 2
Ipswich (Eng)
23.838.331.07
15:00
Vitesse Arnhem (Ned)
2 - 3
Oostende (Bel)
1.803.733.53
16:00
Fenerbahce (Tur)
3 - 1
FC Voluntari (Rou)
1.364.346.80
16:00
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
2 - 0
FK Sarajevo (Bih)
1.325.006.50
16:45
Lugano (Sui)
4 - 0
Servette (Sui)
1.723.604.07
17:00
Brest (Fra)
1 - 0
Metz (Fra)
2.263.192.78
17:00
Cercle Brugge (Bel)
1 - 1
KAA Gent (Bel)
3.383.631.86
17:00
Club Brugge (Bel)
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre)
1.853.513.53
17:00
Eupen (Bel)
2 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise (Bel)
2.203.302.80
17:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Ger)
3 - 3
Lorient (Fra)
---
17:00
Lille (Fra)
1 - 0
Dunkerque (Fra)
1.633.524.72
17:00
Luzern (Sui)
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern (Ger)
2.813.382.21
17:00
Rennais (Fra)
1 - 1
Lavallois (Fra)
2.003.303.30
17:00
Sion (Sui)
3 - 3
Monaco (Fra)
2.763.242.24
17:00
SV Ried (Aut)
0 - 1
Blackburn (Eng)
2.283.332.68
17:15
Lyonnais (Fra)
2 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
2.303.372.71
18:00
Bastia (Fra)
4 - 0
Gazelec Ajaccio (Fra)
2.583.042.55
18:00
Deinze (Bel)
1 - 2
Zulte Waregem (Bel)
7.256.501.22
18:00
FC Eindhoven (Ned)
2 - 1
Mechelen (Bel)
3.133.432.01
18:00
Lierse (Bel)
0 - 0
Genk (Bel)
6.004.751.38
18:00
NK Maribor (Svn)
0 - 0
Celtic (Sco)
3.053.552.08
18:00
RFC Liege (Bel)
0 - 1
Saint Truiden (Bel)
10.008.001.13
National Friendly
11:00
Nicaragua
postp
Guatemala
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.