England - Premier League
13:30
Sunderland
1 - 1
Everton
3.723.382.06
13:30
Tottenham
1 - 2
Stoke
1.693.715.30
13:30
West Bromwich
0 - 2
Newcastle
2.273.373.27
16:00
Swansea
2 - 1
Arsenal
3.703.422.08
England - FA Cup
12:00
Halifax
1 - 2
Bradford
3.283.382.11
14:00
Braintree
0 - 6
Chesterfield
5.273.731.62
14:00
Forest Green
0 - 2
Scunthorpe
2.713.352.45
14:00
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Aldershot
1.574.015.34
14:00
Wrexham
3 - 0
Woking
2.313.272.98
15:00
Notts County
0 - 0
Accrington
1.633.854.90
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Lyonnais
3 - 1
Guingamp
1.464.077.18
16:00
Reims
2 - 0
Lille
3.453.062.21
16:00
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Monaco
2.373.073.10
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Marseille
1.623.935.12
France - Championnat National
13:15
Amiens
2 - 0
Consolat Marseille
1.543.516.09
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Hamburger
1.624.035.03
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach
1.624.044.95
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.863.192.43
12:30
Greuther Furth
0 - 3
Karlsruher
2.203.323.15
12:30
Ingolstadt
3 - 3
Union Berlin
1.573.875.70
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
2.623.092.57
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Cagliari
1 - 1
Genoa
2.123.343.41
14:00
Chievo
2 - 1
Cesena
1.823.344.67
14:00
Empoli
2 - 1
Lazio
3.643.352.04
14:00
Juventus
7 - 0
Parma
1.226.0413.30
14:00
Palermo
1 - 1
Udinese
2.063.303.64
17:00
Fiorentina
0 - 1
Napoli
2.553.252.76
19:45
Inter
2 - 2
Verona
1.474.306.59
19:45
Roma
3 - 0
Torino
1.543.916.39
Italy - Serie C - Group A
11:30
Lumezzane
1 - 0
Pavia
2.782.982.41
13:30
FeralpiSalo
4 - 1
Sudtirol
2.193.033.09
13:30
Novara
4 - 0
Como
2.183.033.11
15:00
Cremonese
0 - 1
Monza
2.333.012.88
17:00
Bassano Virtus
3 - 1
Mantova
1.783.274.12
Italy - Serie C - Group B
10:00
San Marino Calcio
1 - 2
Teramo
2.413.002.76
13:30
Pistoiese
2 - 1
Prato
2.192.983.13
15:00
Reggiana
0 - 2
Ascoli
2.362.982.85
17:00
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
Pontedera
2.593.002.54
Italy - Serie C - Group C
11:30
Savoia
0 - 1
Paganese
2.403.012.75
13:30
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
3.553.151.96
15:00
Benevento
1 - 0
Casertana
1.913.133.71
17:00
Vigor Lamezia
1 - 0
Matera
2.293.032.93
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Sevilla
1 - 1
Levante
1.285.2910.73
16:00
Espanyol
1 - 1
Villarreal
2.953.242.40
18:00
Valencia
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
1.643.715.40
20:00
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Atletico Madrid
4.603.641.75
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Sporting Gijon
3 - 1
Real Zaragoza
1.823.414.12
16:00
Lugo
2 - 1
Sabadell
1.823.374.20
16:00
Ponferradina
3 - 3
Recreativo de Huelva
1.893.293.92
17:15
Racing Santander
0 - 1
Mallorca
2.283.173.03
18:00
Tenerife
1 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
1.983.243.70
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Celta Fortuna
1 - 1
Burgos CF
1.763.184.26
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
2 - 2
Coruxo
1.973.093.46
16:00
Langreo
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
3.953.471.74
16:00
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Somozas
1.364.077.41
16:00
UD Logrones
2 - 2
Guijuelo
1.793.224.03
16:00
Zamora CF
3 - 0
Tropezon
1.773.264.09
17:30
Marino de Luanco
0 - 0
Real Aviles
2.712.982.41
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 2
Getafe B
1.943.183.48
11:00
Las Palmas B
2 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
2.133.182.99
11:00
Tudelano
0 - 1
Leioa
1.743.314.16
11:15
UB Conquense
0 - 1
Socuellamos
1.723.324.32
16:00
Rayo Vallecano B
1 - 2
Huesca
2.652.982.46
16:00
Real Union
1 - 0
Barakaldo
2.463.052.63
16:00
Sestao River Club
0 - 2
Amorebieta
1.783.283.98
16:00
Toledo
2 - 0
Fuenlabrada
1.913.183.54
Albania - Superliga
12:00
Kukesi
1 - 0
Laci
---
15:00
Apolonia Fier
1 - 1
Flamurtari Vlore
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Encamp
1 - 0
UE Santa Coloma
---
11:00
Sant Julia
0 - 0
FC Lusitanos
---
14:00
FC Ordino
2 - 2
UE Engordany
---
17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 9
FC Santa Coloma
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:40
Shirak
1 - 1
Alashkert
1.713.624.03
10:40
Urartu
3 - 3
Gandzasar
2.113.273.03
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Rapid Wien
2 - 3
Austria Wien
2.043.333.42
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
4 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg
6.754.791.38
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
KAA Gent
0 - 2
Anderlecht
2.513.272.67
17:00
Club Brugge
5 - 0
Westerlo
1.245.5510.65
19:00
Genk
0 - 2
Standard Liege
2.573.252.64
19:00
Lokeren
3 - 0
SK Beveren
1.414.277.32
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
13:30
Woluwe Zaventem
1 - 2
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
2.333.352.75
14:00
Heist
2 - 2
White Star Bruxelles
3.153.402.07
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
0 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
2.263.162.82
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:00
Haskovo
2 - 4
CSKA Sofia
12.566.511.15
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1.156.0115.07
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
NK Zagreb
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
8.274.631.33
18:00
HNK Rijeka
6 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.354.477.88
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Ayia Napa
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
6.814.571.34
16:00
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.963.363.34
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec
3.133.202.20
16:00
FC Slovacko
0 - 2
Sparta Prague
4.983.571.65
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
5.263.751.58
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
4 - 0
FK Kolin
1.234.9910.69
13:00
SC Znojmo
1 - 1
SFC Opava
1.713.464.26
13:00
Varnsdorf
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
1.513.865.42
Denmark - Superliga
12:00
Sonderjyske
2 - 1
Odense
2.223.263.11
14:00
AAB Aalborg
2 - 0
Vestsaelland
1.623.715.09
16:00
Hobro IK
3 - 0
Brondby
5.033.671.64
18:15
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
FC Copenhagen
3.083.372.20
Denmark - 1st Division
12:00
Roskilde
2 - 4
AB Gladsaxe
2.333.312.79
14:00
Fredericia
1 - 1
Lyngby
3.633.451.90
14:00
HB Koge
1 - 0
Skive
2.213.342.97
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
2 - 2
Bronshoj BK
2.013.323.45
Greece - Super League
13:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
5 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
1.108.8417.34
15:15
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Platanias FC
1.713.474.79
15:15
Panionios
0 - 2
Kalloni
2.113.133.43
15:15
PAS Giannina
4 - 0
Niki Volou
1.433.838.06
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 - 2
Panathinaikos
1.703.494.87
Hungary - NB I
15:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 3
MTK Budapest
4.333.511.73
17:30
Diosgyori
2 - 1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1.474.115.91
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.693.202.41
18:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
1.195.3211.52
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
Dainava Alytus
1.077.7317.89
14:00
Siauliai
0 - 3
Atlantas Klaipeda
6.594.391.37
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Pieta Hotspurs
0 - 0
Qormi
3.493.561.79
15:15
Mosta FC
2 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
2.143.302.89
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
Dacia Chisinau
3 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
6.053.821.44
12:00
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
2 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.235.418.45
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
1.963.143.45
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
SC Cambuur
2 - 4
Ajax Amsterdam
3.653.711.87
13:30
FC Dordrecht
0 - 4
Twente
5.574.231.51
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 0
Feyenoord
2.313.532.77
15:45
Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
4.674.111.60
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
VVV-Venlo
1.255.479.57
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
Bregalnica Stip
2 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
---
12:00
Horizont Turnovo
2 - 0
Teteks Tetovo
---
12:00
Pelister Bitola
0 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
---
12:00
Shkendija 79
1 - 3
Rabotnicki Skopje
---
12:00
Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
Metalurg Skopje
1.434.145.44
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
3 - 2
Viking Stavanger
2.183.473.00
17:00
Haugesund
2 - 3
Brann Bergen
2.313.512.76
17:00
Molde
2 - 0
Odds BK
1.763.664.19
17:00
Rosenborg
4 - 1
Stromsgodset
1.494.175.97
17:00
Sandnes
1 - 2
Aalesunds
3.183.442.10
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 2
Lillestrom
2.333.342.86
17:00
Sogndal
0 - 2
Stabaek
1.614.024.76
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
1 - 0
Start Kristiansand
1.683.874.39
Norway - Playoff
12:00
Kristiansund
0 - 2
Baerum
1.713.594.48
14:30
Mjondalen
2 - 0
Fredrikstad
1.743.564.31
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Ruch Chorzow
5 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.533.132.79
14:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
2.463.212.81
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa
3.843.451.91
Poland - First League
11:15
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 4
Termalica Nieciecza
3.493.142.04
11:30
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 3
Wisla Plock
2.693.052.55
13:00
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Miedz Legnica
1.563.565.71
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Boavista
1 - 0
Penafiel
2.453.092.89
16:00
Moreirense
0 - 1
B-SAD
2.223.163.25
16:00
Nacional
1 - 2
Benfica
5.363.611.63
16:00
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 0
Maritimo
2.753.202.50
18:00
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
1.503.906.67
20:15
Estoril Praia
2 - 2
Porto
6.273.761.54
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Chaves
0 - 0
Benfica B
2.343.232.78
15:00
Academico de Viseu
0 - 2
Uniao da Madeira
3.023.102.25
15:00
Atletico CP
1 - 1
Farense
2.333.072.85
15:00
Aves
0 - 0
Portimonense
2.113.063.22
15:00
Freamunde
0 - 2
Olhanense
1.683.304.74
15:00
Leixoes
3 - 1
Feirense
2.433.092.75
15:00
Maritimo B
2 - 3
Oriental de Lisboa
1.923.183.67
15:00
Oliveirense
1 - 0
Santa Clara
1.873.263.81
15:00
Sporting CP B
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha
1.733.274.59
15:00
Tondela
2 - 3
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.793.284.07
15:00
Trofense
2 - 0
Porto B
4.003.221.86
16:00
SC Braga B
0 - 3
Beira Mar
2.263.052.97
Romania - Liga I
13:30
Politehnica Iasi
1 - 3
Universitatea Craiova
2.473.112.71
15:30
Otelul Galati
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
5.573.611.56
18:00
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 1
FC FCSB
8.144.381.34
Russia - Premier League
10:30
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 0
CSKA Moskva
2.703.192.53
12:00
FC Ufa
0 - 0
FK Rostov
2.733.132.53
12:45
FK Krasnodar
2 - 0
Rubin Kazan
2.063.203.52
15:00
Spartak Moskva
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
1.364.368.55
Russia - First League
10:00
PFC Sochi
1 - 3
FC Tosno
6.023.681.49
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
1 - 0
SC Faetano
---
14:00
SP Cailungo
2 - 1
SP Tre Penne
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
1 - 1
SS San Giovanni
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Aberdeen
1 - 2
Celtic
4.383.621.75
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Spartak Subotica
0 - 3
Partizan Belgrade
6.534.011.43
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
FK Senica
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
2.623.192.46
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
Krka Novo Mesto
1 - 3
NK Maribor
7.454.421.34
16:00
NK Domzale
3 - 0
NK Radomlje
1.166.3012.04
Sweden - Allsvenskan Qualification
13:30
**Gefle
1 - 0
Ljungskile
(3 - 1)
1.993.393.47
Sweden - Playoff
14:00
Assyriska Foreningen
0 - 0
Orgryte
1.813.434.07
14:00
Osters
3 - 2
Frej Taby
1.763.574.17
Sweden - Super Cup
17:15
**Malmo
1 - 1
Elfsborg
1.993.343.43
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Aarau
0 - 1
Zurich
3.303.412.05
12:45
Vaduz
0 - 4
Basel
5.193.821.59
15:00
Young Boys
2 - 1
Sion
1.733.594.43
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Lugano
5 - 1
Chiasso
1.573.715.17
14:00
Wohlen
2 - 2
Schaffhausen
2.263.252.87
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Kasimpasa
2 - 2
Genclerbirligi
1.533.766.12
11:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 1
Bursaspor
2.793.152.49
14:00
Trabzonspor
3 - 2
Konyaspor
1.693.495.00
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 2
Besiktas
2.793.162.47
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:30
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Karsiyaka
2.273.212.91
11:30
Manisaspor
1 - 0
Orduspor
2.173.213.07
13:00
Ankaraspor
2 - 2
Gaziantep FK
1.643.694.70
13:00
Bucaspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
2.553.142.57
16:30
Denizlispor
2 - 1
Adanaspor
2.433.212.67
16:30
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Kayserispor
4.703.581.66
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Volyn Lutsk
4 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
2.303.182.81
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1.613.574.94
17:30
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
1.146.5213.65
17:30
FC Mariupol
1 - 3
Metalist Kharkov
5.233.861.54
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Dinamo-2 Kiev
3 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
1.713.444.05
13:00
FC Ternopil
0 - 3
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
1.653.364.43
Wales - Premier League
13:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
3 - 1
Prestatyn Town
1.833.723.49
Argentina - Liga Profesional
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata
1 - 0
Rosario Central
1.923.114.07
19:00
Racing Club
1 - 0
Banfield
1.723.484.57
21:15
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Tigre Victoria
1.613.475.59
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
19:00
Sarmiento de Junin
3 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
2.202.973.20
21:15
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Union de Santa Fe
2.752.952.54
23:00
Patronato de Parana
2 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
1.853.114.14
Australia - A-League
06:00
Central Coast Mariners
0 - 1
Perth Glory
2.223.213.22
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Blooming Santa Cruz
2.713.242.35
19:00
The Strongest La Paz
4 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
1.633.654.68
19:30
Real Potosi
1 - 0
Universitario de Pando
1.235.599.40
21:00
Universitario Sucre
2 - 1
Nacional Potosi
1.653.514.68
23:00
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Bolivar La Paz
1.953.343.45
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
Figueirense SC
1 - 0
Chapecoense SC
2.213.153.20
19:00
Gremio RS
4 - 1
Internacional RS
2.193.033.37
19:00
Sport Recife PE
2 - 2
Flamengo RJ
2.113.153.41
19:00
Vitoria BA
1 - 2
Sao Paulo SP
2.723.122.54
21:30
Corinthians SP
1 - 0
Santos SP
1.793.324.47
21:30
Cruzeiro MG
3 - 1
Criciuma SC
1.275.149.99
21:30
Goias GO
3 - 0
Bahia BA
1.843.294.24
Brazil - Other
18:00
Mogi Mirim SP
2 - 1
Paysandu PA
1.903.203.58
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
18:30
Deportes Antofagasta
0 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
3.623.142.01
18:30
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 1
Palestino Santiago
2.193.183.09
19:00
Nublense Chillan
2 - 3
Cobresal El Salvador
1.833.483.82
21:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 1
Audax Italiano
1.314.857.90
China - Chinese FA Cup
07:35
Shandong Taishan
4 - 2
Jiangsu FC
1.623.554.95
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
20:30
Atletico Nacional
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
1.404.117.13
20:30
Boyaca Chico
3 - 1
Independiente Medellin
2.753.162.41
20:30
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Millonarios Bogota
1.563.755.23
20:30
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
Fortaleza CEIF
2.543.152.53
20:30
Envigado FC
2 - 3
Alianza Valledupar
2.633.102.55
20:30
La Equidad Bogota
3 - 2
Deportivo Cali
2.173.193.08
20:30
Once Caldas
1 - 2
Rionegro
1.753.423.97
20:30
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
1.803.364.11
20:30
Uniautonoma Barranquilla
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
2.363.162.80
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
17:00
LD Alajuelense
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
2.073.323.13
17:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 0
Carmelita
1.923.313.51
19:00
Perez Zeledon
6 - 4
Santos de Guapiles
2.283.222.80
21:00
Cartagines
2 - 1
Puma Generalena
1.503.735.51
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
16:30
El Nacional Quito
0 - 0
Deportivo Quito
2.463.042.75
17:00
Manta FC
3 - 3
LDU de Quito
2.993.072.28
17:00
Olmedo Riobamba
0 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
3.603.251.95
19:30
Mushuc Runa
1 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
2.113.113.31
22:00
Emelec Guayaquil
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.294.679.54
22:00
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
LDU Loja
1.433.867.05
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Aguila San Miguel
2 - 2
Atletico Marte
---
01:00
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 2
CD Dragon
---
01:00
Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
---
21:00
Juventud Independiente
4 - 0
CD Pasaquina
1.563.515.21
21:00
UES San Salvador
0 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
2.982.982.24
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Suchitepequez
1.543.605.38
02:30
Xelaju MC
0 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.543.405.88
17:00
Municipal
5 - 1
Halcones FC
1.185.7410.78
17:05
Universidad SC
1 - 1
Deportivo Coatepeque
1.254.899.26
17:15
Antigua GFC
0 - 2
Comunicaciones
---
20:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
0 - 1
Marquense
---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Vida La Ceiba
2 - 4
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3.072.982.22
21:00
Parrillas One
1 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
2.203.102.95
22:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2 - 1
Victoria La Ceiba
1.543.605.38
22:00
Platense FC
1 - 2
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1.873.313.56
22:30
Real Espana
1 - 0
Honduras Progreso
1.833.403.75
India - Super League
11:00
FC Goa
0 - 0
Mumbai City
2.203.302.85
13:30
Kerala Blasters
0 - 0
Odisha FC
2.223.202.86
Japan - J2 League
04:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.603.485.53
04:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Kataller Toyama
1.414.186.68
04:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 1
JEF United Chiba
2.413.172.71
04:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
3.943.341.84
04:00
Tochigi SC
3 - 0
Gifu
2.163.223.12
04:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
1.893.263.81
04:00
Yokohama FC
0 - 2
Fagiano Okayama
2.263.142.97
05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
3 - 1
Ehime FC
2.213.113.10
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 4
Shonan Bellmare
4.673.581.66
07:00
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
1.424.086.91
07:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 3
Mito HollyHock
2.123.203.23
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Monterrey
1 - 2
Jaguares de Chiapas
2.013.273.45
02:06
Leon
0 - 0
Puebla
1.493.915.96
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Club Tijuana
1.893.243.92
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 2
Club America Mexico
2.723.162.44
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Tigres UANL
2.763.072.47
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
00:00
**Necaxa
2 - 0
Atlante
(1 - 2)
1.923.343.58
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
1 - 2
Cancun**
(0 - 0)
2.163.113.14
Morocco - Botola
14:00
FUS Rabat
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
2.203.182.92
15:00
KACM Marrakech
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2.052.863.66
16:45
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
FAR Rabat
2.292.643.36
19:00
HUSA Agadir
1 - 0
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.432.683.07
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Hawkes Bay United
2 - 2
Team Wellington
4.004.161.60
02:00
Wellington Phoenix B
3 - 0
Wanderers SC
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
2.063.213.20
22:40
Libertad Asuncion
4 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
1.903.293.59
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
18:15
Ayacucho FC
2 - 1
Cusco FC
2.203.222.99
21:00
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 1
Universidad San Martin
1.813.373.99
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
13:00
Platinum Stars
1 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
3.353.202.01
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Gabes
0 - 0
AS Djerba
---
13:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien Sfax
2.382.862.85
13:00
Esperance de Tunis
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2.222.823.16
13:00
JS Kairouan
0 - 1
Club Africain Tunis
---
13:00
US Monastir
0 - 0
Stade Gabesien
1.823.034.15
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
12:30
Danubio Montevideo
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
3.053.332.05
17:30
Atenas San Carlos
2 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
2.013.373.18
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
2 - 1
Penarol Montevideo
2.003.283.30
USA - North American Soccer League Playoff
00:00
Minnesota United
1 - 1
Fort Lauderdale Strikers**
---
01:30
**San Antonio Scorpions
1 - 1
New York Cosmos
2.053.103.25
USA - Playoff
22:00
**New England Revolution
3 - 1
Columbus Crew
(4 - 2)
2.103.243.29
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
3.023.172.15
19:30
Tucanes FC
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
1.723.304.32
19:30
Zulia FC
0 - 3
Trujillanos FC
3.053.052.19
20:00
Carabobo FC
0 - 0
Aragua FC
2.202.853.25
20:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
0 - 4
Deportivo Lara
2.432.912.79
20:30
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 2
Zamora Barinas
2.022.993.49
20:30
Deportivo Petare
0 - 2
Caracas FC
3.823.391.82
21:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 3
Mineros de Guayana
1.683.334.49
21:30
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
1.503.725.58
National Friendly
10:00
Vietnam
1 - 3
Palestine
2.203.253.15
13:00
Uganda
3 - 0
Ethiopia
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.