England - Premier League
12:30
West Ham
1 - 0
Chelsea
7.064.441.49
15:00
Burnley
1 - 0
Watford
2.723.172.81
15:00
Crystal Palace
2 - 2
Bournemouth
1.943.494.18
15:00
Huddersfield
2 - 0
Brighton
2.662.963.05
15:00
Swansea
1 - 0
West Bromwich
2.642.963.10
15:00
Tottenham
5 - 1
Stoke
1.305.7210.27
17:30
Newcastle
2 - 3
Leicester
2.593.262.88
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
0 - 0
Millwall
1.763.554.85
15:00
Barnsley
0 - 3
Derby County
3.253.412.21
15:00
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Preston
3.933.411.96
15:00
Fulham
1 - 0
Birmingham
1.583.985.79
15:00
Hull City
3 - 2
Brentford
2.883.592.33
15:00
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Ipswich
1.613.775.89
15:00
Nottingham
3 - 2
Bolton
1.803.714.36
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 3
Leeds
2.693.362.60
15:00
Wolverhampton
0 - 0
Sunderland
1.315.0110.70
17:30
Norwich
3 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
2.233.353.29
England - League One
15:00
Blackpool
1 - 2
Rotherham
2.483.422.70
15:00
Bradford
4 - 3
Rochdale
2.073.423.48
15:00
Bristol Rovers
3 - 0
Southend
2.283.363.04
15:00
Bury
postp
Wimbledon
2.443.142.99
15:00
Charlton
0 - 1
Portsmouth
2.443.242.89
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Shrewsbury
2.883.192.47
15:00
Oldham
5 - 1
Northampton
1.833.604.15
15:00
Oxford United
1 - 0
Doncaster
2.673.282.59
15:00
Peterborough
2 - 3
Blackburn
3.093.452.22
15:00
Plymouth
2 - 1
Gillingham
2.333.323.00
15:00
Walsall
1 - 0
Scunthorpe
2.913.152.49
15:00
Wigan
2 - 0
Fleetwood
1.513.976.96
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
postp
Swindon
2.193.313.29
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 0
Crewe
1.813.624.25
15:00
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Barnet
2.343.352.97
15:00
Colchester
3 - 1
Exeter
2.383.432.82
15:00
Crawley
2 - 0
Mansfield
3.253.232.23
15:00
Grimsby
1 - 0
Forest Green
1.883.503.99
15:00
Luton
1 - 1
Notts County
1.723.784.57
15:00
Morecambe
2 - 0
Coventry
4.243.461.86
15:00
Newport County
3 - 3
Carlisle
2.303.392.98
15:00
Port Vale
2 - 0
Cambridge United
2.203.313.28
15:00
Stevenage
0 - 0
Wycombe
3.223.492.14
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 2
Lincoln
3.623.372.04
England - National League
12:30
Macclesfield
4 - 1
Wrexham
2.013.113.70
15:00
Aldershot
0 - 1
Halifax
1.454.126.27
15:00
Barrow
0 - 1
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.863.222.33
15:00
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Fylde
1.953.333.62
15:00
Chester
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
2.063.263.36
15:00
Dover Athletic
4 - 0
Hartlepool
1.783.384.38
15:00
Eastleigh
4 - 4
Bromley
2.383.302.71
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Guiseley
1.613.675.00
15:00
Gateshead
postp
Woking
1.713.484.60
15:00
Leyton Orient
4 - 1
Sutton United
3.173.302.13
15:00
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Maidstone United
2.253.222.98
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 0
Torquay
1.573.695.50
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 1
Lille
1.109.9121.11
19:00
Angers
1 - 1
Montpellier
2.512.933.14
19:00
Guingamp
4 - 0
Dijon
2.183.243.44
19:00
Metz
1 - 1
Rennais
3.843.212.06
19:00
Monaco
3 - 2
Troyes
1.275.5710.40
19:00
Toulouse
2 - 0
Caen
2.223.023.61
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Ajaccio
1 - 0
Le Havre
2.453.002.93
France - Championnat National
14:00
Cholet
0 - 1
Rodez AF
2.093.243.11
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
1.405.336.63
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Bayern Munchen
6.824.721.44
14:30
Hamburger
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
2.523.332.79
14:30
RB Leipzig
2 - 2
Mainz
1.374.907.89
17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1 - 1
Schalke 04
2.363.382.95
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Greuther Furth
1 - 0
Heidenheim
2.363.322.91
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Bochum
2.333.392.89
12:00
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
1.833.654.10
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Karlsruher
2.903.112.41
13:00
Aalen
1 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.303.152.16
13:00
Meppen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
2.053.273.49
13:00
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Unterhaching
2.343.362.80
13:00
Paderborn
3 - 1
Fortuna Koln
1.583.885.28
13:00
Preussen Munster
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.923.343.81
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Cagliari
2 - 2
Sampdoria
2.433.402.87
19:45
Juventus
0 - 0
Inter
1.823.494.51
Italy - Serie B
13:00
Salernitana
1 - 1
Perugia
2.273.173.17
14:00
Ascoli
1 - 1
Entella
2.583.062.82
14:00
Cittadella
2 - 2
Avellino
1.663.625.14
14:00
Empoli
1 - 0
Carpi
1.613.705.57
14:00
Frosinone
2 - 0
Brescia
1.573.676.21
14:00
Venezia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
1.813.304.69
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Mestre
3.463.062.00
13:30
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Ravenna
2.082.993.36
13:30
Triestina
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
2.253.012.97
15:30
Fermana
3 - 1
Renate
3.083.002.19
15:30
Teramo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
1.943.113.63
17:30
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
LR Vicenza
2.252.983.01
19:30
Padova
0 - 0
Reggiana
1.663.364.61
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Getafe
0 - 0
Eibar
1.953.424.09
15:15
Real Madrid
5 - 0
Sevilla
1.325.918.24
17:30
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Leganes
2.333.233.23
19:45
Valencia
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
1.744.024.43
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Albacete
2 - 1
Valladolid
2.863.062.53
17:00
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Huesca
2.492.993.00
19:00
Numancia
1 - 0
Lorca
1.723.365.13
19:30
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
2.263.023.37
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
2.612.942.56
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:30
Bilbao Athletic
2 - 0
Osasuna B
1.483.775.68
14:45
Pena Sport
1 - 1
UD Logrones
4.263.341.73
15:00
Amorebieta
1 - 0
Burgos CF
2.332.952.92
Albania - Superliga
12:00
Kukesi
1 - 3
SK Lushnja
---
15:00
Flamurtari Vlore
2 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
2.053.103.25
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Mattersburg
1.504.186.01
17:30
LASK Linz
2 - 1
Admira Wacker Modling
1.703.664.77
17:30
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
Sankt Polten
1.364.787.99
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Oostende
0 - 1
Mechelen
1.903.673.76
19:00
Genk
1 - 1
Eupen
1.504.445.94
19:00
Royal Antwerp
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.633.785.41
19:30
KAA Gent
2 - 1
Kortrijk
1.305.399.28
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Westerlo
1 - 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3.113.312.13
19:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 0
Lierse
2.513.192.61
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00
Celik Zenica
1 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
10.945.891.16
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1.344.667.44
15:30
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
5.473.621.56
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
1.078.3126.67
16:00
NK Osijek
3 - 0
Rudes Zagreb
1.245.3110.02
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
1.833.573.55
16:00
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
1.483.815.85
17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 - 1
Alki Oroklini
1.314.477.67
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Helsingor
2 - 1
Lyngby
3.823.431.96
Greece - Super League
13:00
AEL Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi FC
2.682.852.86
15:15
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias FC
1.513.736.78
17:30
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos Piraeus
6.133.851.53
Hungary - NB I
14:30
Balmazujvarosi
0 - 0
Mezokovesdi SE
2.183.173.14
14:30
Honved Budapest
1 - 0
Paksi
1.893.453.64
14:30
Puskas Academy
2 - 1
Ujpest
2.413.222.71
14:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 0
MOL Fehervar
4.703.701.64
15:00
Diosgyori
3 - 2
Debreceni
2.483.222.62
18:30
Vasas Budapest
0 - 2
Ferencvarosi
5.183.771.57
Israel - Premier League
14:00
M.S. Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
4.123.321.80
14:00
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda
1.903.233.76
16:15
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
1.434.016.76
18:30
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
1.394.226.94
Luxembourg - National Division
14:00
Rodange 91
0 - 4
Progres Niedercorn
3.603.601.80
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 1
Birkirkara
2.383.592.39
13:00
Senglea Athletic
2 - 1
Naxxar Lions
1.903.723.08
15:00
Balzan
1 - 0
Hibernians
2.463.502.42
15:15
Floriana
6 - 0
Lija Athletic
1.186.369.49
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
2.683.122.31
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
1.623.905.30
18:45
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
Heracles Almelo
1.315.598.53
18:45
Excelsior
1 - 2
FC Zwolle
3.233.372.20
19:45
Twente
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
1.813.594.36
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
postp
Ballymena United
2.793.492.13
15:00
Carrick Rangers
postp
Linfield
12.656.781.12
15:00
Cliftonville
postp
Glenavon
2.103.582.86
15:00
Coleraine
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
1.364.278.15
15:00
Glentoran
postp
Ballinamallard United
1.394.295.98
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Crusaders
8.595.111.26
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
1.833.514.14
17:00
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
1.883.464.01
19:30
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
1.454.476.25
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Aves
0 - 1
Tondela
1.893.304.16
18:15
Benfica
3 - 1
Estoril Praia
1.137.8917.15
20:30
Boavista
1 - 3
Sporting CP
6.073.961.53
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Famalicao
5 - 2
Santa Clara
2.423.022.87
15:00
Real SC Queluz
3 - 4
Academica Coimbra
3.323.102.12
Romania - Liga I
15:00
Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
1.543.686.34
18:00
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Poli Timisoara
1.304.6910.20
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.833.244.64
13:30
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.294.6712.38
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
postp
SP Tre Penne
---
14:00
SP Cailungo
postp
SP La Fiorita
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
postp
FC Domagnano
---
14:00
SS Virtus
postp
SC Faetano
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
Saint Johnstone
2.593.192.69
15:00
Hearts
1 - 0
Motherwell
1.983.343.73
15:00
Kilmarnock
5 - 1
Partick Thistle
2.193.173.32
15:00
Rangers
2 - 1
Ross County
1.354.817.96
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 2
Saint Mirren
7.074.551.36
15:00
Dumbarton
postp
Livingston
3.353.352.00
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 5
Queen of the South
2.343.232.82
15:00
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Dundee United
2.843.282.29
15:00
Inverness
postp
Falkirk
1.863.413.78
Scotland - League One
15:00
Albion Rovers
postp
Arbroath
2.523.452.43
15:00
Ayr United
3 - 2
Queen's Park
1.314.947.49
15:00
East Fife
1 - 1
Stranraer
2.263.382.78
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic
3.603.571.85
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Elgin City
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
1.583.854.88
15:00
Montrose
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.633.614.69
15:00
Peterhead
postp
Clyde
1.444.205.90
15:00
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Annan Athletic
2.033.403.21
15:00
Stirling Albion
postp
Cowdenbeath
1.653.694.54
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
2.003.093.38
12:00
Rad Belgrade
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
2.193.042.99
12:00
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
FK Cukaricki
1.853.293.66
12:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 - 3
Javor Ivanjica
1.205.379.63
14:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.543.684.98
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
3 - 3
Zlate Moravce
1.444.065.66
13:00
FK Senica
1 - 1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2.193.242.87
13:00
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.255.128.67
13:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
FC Nitra
2.713.192.33
14:00
AS Trencin
5 - 2
MSK Zilina
2.383.322.54
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
postp
ND Triglav
3.453.401.91
14:00
Rudar Velenje
postp
NK Domzale
3.183.142.10
15:50
Olimpija Ljubljana
postp
NK Celje
1.284.619.02
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Basel
3 - 0
St. Gallen
1.245.949.85
18:00
Sion
2 - 3
Thun
2.373.432.79
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Chiasso
0 - 1
Vaduz
2.943.292.22
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Trabzonspor
2.963.402.25
11:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 3
Goztepe
2.333.312.92
13:30
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Genclerbirligi
1.853.494.01
16:30
Galatasaray
4 - 2
Akhisar Belediyespor
1.315.098.85
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Erzurumspor
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
2.023.323.18
10:00
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
1.863.453.57
12:30
Adanaspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
1.913.333.50
12:30
Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
2.363.122.74
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Chernomorets Odesa
3 - 3
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2.152.973.27
12:00
FC Mariupol
4 - 2
Stal Kamianske
1.393.967.10
12:00
Veres Rivne
2 - 2
Karpaty Lviv
2.662.862.61
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 4
Vorskla Poltava
2.412.882.89
Wales - Premier League
14:00
Newtown AFC
postp
Cardiff Metropolitan
2.923.432.19
14:30
Barry Town United
1 - 1
Bangor City
3.663.561.85
14:30
Carmarthen Town
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
3.393.421.96
17:15
Bala Town
postp
The New Saints
5.314.221.50
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
US Biskra
2 - 1
USM Bel-Abbes
2.382.743.03
15:00
CR Belouizdad
0 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
1.663.254.77
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Belgrano Cordoba
1 - 0
Huracan Buenos Aires
2.312.873.24
20:00
Banfield
2 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
1.963.113.89
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
1.743.164.78
20:00
CA All Boys
postp
Ferro Carril Oeste
---
Argentina - Copa Argentina
22:15
River Plate
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
1.603.635.07
Australia - A-League
06:35
Brisbane Roar
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
1.883.713.74
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers
0 - 5
Sydney FC
3.483.362.06
11:00
Perth Glory
1 - 2
Newcastle United Jets
2.643.522.47
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 0
Universitario Sucre
1.983.433.18
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
1.823.324.00
20:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
0 - 3
Colo-Colo Santiago
7.014.581.36
20:30
Union Espanola
2 - 0
Everton Vina del Mar
2.003.373.30
20:30
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique
1.504.075.31
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
00:30
LDU de Quito
6 - 3
Clan Juvenil
1.314.797.70
20:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 1
Macara Ambato
1.464.076.01
20:00
Delfin Manta
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla
1.244.9210.35
20:00
El Nacional Quito
3 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
1.743.664.00
20:00
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.533.945.18
23:00
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
2.163.243.10
Egypt - Egypt Cup
14:00
El Gouna
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
4.833.201.69
17:00
Wadi Degla
1 - 0
Al Masry Port Said
5.943.121.62
Guatemala - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Antigua GFC
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
1.513.535.80
Honduras - Apertura Final Stage
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1.503.695.42
India - Super League
14:30
FC Goa
5 - 2
Kerala Blasters
2.033.133.49
India - I-League
08:30
Gokulam Kerala FC
0 - 3
NEROCA FC
2.073.003.37
12:00
East Bengal Kolkata
5 - 1
Shillong Lajong FC
1.403.996.72
Morocco - Botola
15:00
IR Tanger
1 - 0
Rapide Oued Zem
1.842.924.32
17:00
OCS Safi
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1.982.754.03
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 2
Wellington Phoenix B
1.324.706.86
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:10
Al-Fayha
2 - 0
Al-Batin
2.303.262.69
16:40
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
2 - 1
Al-Raed
1.594.034.32
16:40
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
3 - 2
Al-Nassr Riyadh
3.343.331.97
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
2.502.792.81
13:30
Supersport United
1 - 1
Cape Town City
2.192.893.21
16:00
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
2.912.722.51
18:15
Cape Town Spurs
1 - 0
Chippa United
2.392.823.02
18:15
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
AmaZulu Durban
1.723.214.48
Uruguay - Final Stage
21:00
El Tanque Sisley
3 - 2
Sud America Montevideo
2.823.122.35
USA - Playoff
21:00
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders
1.793.444.41
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
19:00
**Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
1.983.083.42
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
11:00
Rwanda
2 - 1
Tanzania
2.253.003.00
Club World Championship
13:00
**Pachuca (Mex)
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
1.963.403.78
16:30
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi (Uae)
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)
6.413.901.52
EAFF East Asian Cup
07:30
South Korea
2 - 2
China
1.593.405.64
10:15
Japan
1 - 0
North Korea DPR
1.384.376.59
National Friendly
01:00
Vanuatu
1 - 1
Fiji
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.