England - Premier League
13:30
Manchester City
6 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
1.217.1812.64
16:00
Chelsea
1 - 1
Liverpool
2.033.423.89
England - League One Playoff
12:15
Preston
3 - 0
Chesterfield
1.833.444.24
England - League Two Playoff
18:35
Stevenage
1 - 1
Southend
2.483.112.83
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Lens
0 - 1
Montpellier
4.223.401.88
16:00
Saint Etienne
5 - 0
Nice
1.593.656.24
20:00
Marseille
2 - 1
Monaco
2.323.333.10
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Paderborn
1 - 3
Wolfsburg
5.324.111.58
16:30
FC Koln
2 - 0
Schalke 04
2.783.182.59
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Bochum
3 - 1
Ingolstadt
4.263.611.79
12:30
Heidenheim
3 - 0
Greuther Furth
2.743.282.51
12:30
Nurnberg
3 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.193.393.14
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 2
Duisburg
3.723.441.87
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 1
Hallescher
2.533.192.59
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Chievo
2 - 2
Verona
2.283.263.26
14:00
Cesena
2 - 3
Sassuolo
2.563.252.76
14:00
Palermo
2 - 3
Atalanta
2.113.293.54
14:00
Udinese
1 - 4
Sampdoria
2.543.152.86
17:00
Empoli
2 - 3
Fiorentina
2.703.292.57
17:00
Parma
2 - 2
Napoli
8.425.071.35
19:45
Lazio
1 - 2
Inter
1.823.684.34
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Crotone
1 - 0
Varese
1.314.818.98
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Alessandria
1 - 1
Venezia
1.176.948.65
14:00
Arezzo
1 - 3
Sudtirol
1.913.263.51
14:00
Bassano Virtus
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
1.176.369.55
14:00
Giana Erminio
0 - 3
Cremonese
2.203.182.88
14:00
Lumezzane
0 - 1
Novara
8.865.861.20
14:00
Mantova
0 - 1
Como
6.054.301.39
14:00
Pavia
1 - 1
Real Vicenza
1.254.958.66
14:00
Pordenone
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
2.123.123.10
14:00
Pro Patria
3 - 2
Monza
2.723.932.03
14:00
Torres
0 - 1
Renate
2.882.912.36
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Levante
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
7.013.901.53
16:00
Villarreal
1 - 0
Elche
1.344.899.27
18:00
Almeria
1 - 2
Malaga
2.793.242.56
20:00
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Sevilla
2.593.572.60
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Mallorca
1 - 2
Real Betis
2.973.182.31
15:00
Costa Brava
0 - 0
Numancia
2.233.143.14
17:00
Osasuna
2 - 0
Mirandes
1.793.294.64
17:15
Real Zaragoza
3 - 1
Albacete
2.113.213.30
18:00
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Tenerife
2.453.082.82
20:00
Deportivo Alaves
2 - 1
Ponferradina
2.023.243.55
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 0
Compostela
2.243.043.00
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
3 - 2
Langreo
3.143.132.12
16:00
Celta Fortuna
3 - 0
Coruxo
1.723.493.98
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 2
Marino de Luanco
1.136.7012.64
16:00
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Somozas
1.294.857.43
17:00
Burgos CF
2 - 1
Zamora CF
1.953.293.34
17:00
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 1
Atletico Astorga
2.173.492.72
17:00
Guijuelo
2 - 0
Real Murcia
2.383.292.55
17:00
Real Aviles
1 - 3
Tropezon
1.324.946.36
17:00
UD Logrones
2 - 1
Lealtad
1.493.845.38
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Las Palmas B
4 - 2
Sestao River Club
1.563.564.97
11:15
Socuellamos
4 - 0
Toledo
2.683.202.28
15:00
UB Conquense
3 - 1
Real Union
5.103.981.49
16:30
Tudelano
1 - 0
Huesca
2.793.232.22
17:00
Barakaldo
2 - 2
Getafe B
1.533.585.44
17:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara
2.133.233.00
18:30
Leioa
1 - 3
Atletico Madrid B
1.703.474.20
Armenia - Premier League
11:40
Alashkert
1 - 0
Gandzasar
2.193.212.87
11:40
Shirak
0 - 2
Pyunik
2.703.242.34
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 3
Rapid Wien
4.323.721.73
Belarus - Premier League
14:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
1.573.625.20
15:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Neman Grodno
1.264.7310.01
16:00
Belshina
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
10.024.851.25
16:15
Granit Mikashevichi
3 - 2
Slavia Mozyr
2.223.132.95
16:30
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
3 - 0
FC Gomel
2.233.142.92
Belgium - Championship Group
13:30
Anderlecht
3 - 1
Club Brugge
2.073.473.43
17:00
Standard Liege
4 - 0
Kortrijk
1.763.654.43
Belgium - Relegation Group
15:30
Lierse
4 - 2
Lommel
1.843.443.92
15:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1 - 1
Eupen
2.203.253.06
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Mladost Velika Obarska
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
1.863.223.72
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Istra 1961 Pula
0 - 0
NK Zadar
2.023.173.46
18:00
HNK Rijeka
5 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.294.889.31
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
2.413.122.67
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
Ayia Napa
0 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
2.602.752.70
15:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
2.103.602.75
Czech Republic - First League
12:15
Jablonec
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
1.573.865.21
18:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
2.883.142.38
Czech Republic - National League
13:00
Banik Most
0 - 1
Banik Sokolov
4.403.701.63
16:00
SC Znojmo
2 - 1
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1.883.273.70
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
Hobro IK
2 - 2
Sonderjyske
2.693.172.57
16:00
Odense
3 - 1
FC Midtjylland
4.393.631.74
18:00
Brondby
1 - 1
AAB Aalborg
1.943.273.87
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
AB Gladsaxe
1 - 1
Bronshoj BK
2.173.203.17
14:00
Fredericia
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
2.373.152.85
15:30
Lyngby
2 - 1
Horsens
2.233.243.03
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
AB Argir
1 - 2
EB Streymur
1.843.323.57
15:00
KI Klaksvik
3 - 2
Vikingur Gota
2.433.262.45
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
1 - 1
HB Torshavn
3.253.261.95
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
MP Mikkeli
1 - 0
JJK Jyvaskyla
4.353.501.72
16:30
PK-35 Vantaa
2 - 0
Vasa IFK
1.304.668.90
Greece - Super League
17:00
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
1.304.848.75
17:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
0 - 2
Levadiakos
7.594.641.34
17:00
Kalloni
1 - 1
Atromitos Athens
3.701.813.60
17:00
Niki Volou
0 - 0
OFI Crete
---
17:00
Panathinaikos
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
1.414.187.19
17:00
Panetolikos
2 - 0
Veria FC
1.474.096.12
17:00
Panionios
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki
1.633.277.58
17:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
2 - 0
Xanthi FC
1.176.3312.44
17:00
Platanias FC
1 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
4.232.702.07
Hungary - NB I
15:30
Ferencvarosi
1 - 1
Debreceni
1.783.344.31
17:30
Paksi
1 - 0
MOL Fehervar
4.143.451.78
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 2
Stjarnan Gardabaer
4.353.731.65
20:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 0
Keflavik IF
1.205.8210.12
20:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
2.143.462.86
Israel - Championship Group
18:30
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
2.783.192.29
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
FK Jelgava
3 - 1
FB Gulbene 2005
1.0410.4019.31
15:00
FK Liepaja
0 - 0
FK Ventspils
2.733.372.22
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
Stumbras Kaunas
2 - 4
Kauno Zalgiris
1.893.403.39
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Fola Esch
3 - 0
F91 Dudelange
---
15:00
Jeunesse Canach
0 - 3
CS Grevenmacher
---
15:00
Progres Niedercorn
2 - 0
Victoria Rosport
---
15:00
US Hostert
0 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
---
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1 - 2
Differdange FC
---
15:00
US Rumelange
3 - 1
Kaerjeng Un
---
15:00
Wiltz 71
3 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
---
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Academia Chisinau
1 - 3
Milsami Orhei
---
15:00
FC Balti
1 - 5
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
3.213.601.89
Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30
Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
SC Cambuur
1.414.686.81
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
NAC Breda
1.603.975.03
13:30
FC Groningen
0 - 1
FC Zwolle
2.163.483.15
13:30
FC Utrecht
2 - 2
Excelsior
2.073.573.25
13:30
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Heerenveen
2.853.512.31
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
Heracles Almelo
1.206.4912.13
13:30
Twente
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
1.196.5712.56
13:30
Willem II Tilburg
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag
2.013.543.43
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Sandefjord
1 - 3
Aalesunds
2.133.373.18
17:00
Bodo Glimt
3 - 5
Stromsgodset
3.213.472.09
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 0
Haugesund
2.013.433.46
17:00
Viking Stavanger
1 - 1
Odds BK
2.233.372.99
19:00
Molde
4 - 0
Start Kristiansand
1.225.9311.52
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Fredrikstad
3 - 1
Ranheim
1.953.283.55
17:00
Baerum
3 - 2
Levanger FK
1.963.293.48
17:00
Follo
2 - 3
Kristiansund
2.323.252.76
17:00
Hodd
3 - 2
Oygarden
1.563.675.29
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
3 - 0
Bryne
2.403.242.66
17:00
Sogndal
3 - 0
Asane
1.603.764.76
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Stabaek 2
2 - 1
Valerenga Oslo 2
---
14:00
Senja
1 - 2
Tromsdalen
3.664.261.64
15:00
Lyn Oslo
1 - 2
Harstad IL
1.534.484.25
15:00
Ullern IF
2 - 2
Skeid
2.304.032.30
15:30
Holmen IF
1 - 2
Mjolner
1.744.073.39
16:00
Kjelsas
2 - 4
Finnsnes
1.474.644.61
17:00
Grorud
1 - 2
KFUM Oslo
3.044.091.85
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Moss FK
3 - 1
Alta
2.424.102.19
15:00
Gjovik-Lyn
1 - 4
Raufoss IL
3.424.311.68
15:00
Lorenskog
3 - 2
Orn-Horten
1.924.032.87
16:00
Kvik Halden
2 - 1
Fram Larvik
2.113.892.61
Poland - First League
11:30
GKS Katowice
3 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
2.333.142.89
15:30
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.613.545.20
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Arouca
0 - 0
Boavista
1.963.383.70
16:00
Moreirense
3 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
2.053.293.54
17:00
Estoril Praia
1 - 1
Sporting CP
5.163.531.67
19:15
Porto
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
1.0610.7027.67
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Olhanense
3 - 1
Tondela
3.843.231.89
16:00
Aves
2 - 3
Academico de Viseu
2.323.102.91
16:00
Beira Mar
1 - 1
Freamunde
2.702.972.56
16:00
Benfica B
0 - 0
Sporting CP B
2.303.172.87
16:00
Chaves
6 - 0
Trofense
1.175.9513.33
16:00
Farense
3 - 3
Oliveirense
1.843.303.98
16:00
Oriental de Lisboa
3 - 1
Leixoes
1.823.284.14
16:00
Portimonense
1 - 2
Atletico CP
2.163.153.17
16:00
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Feirense
2.553.032.67
16:00
SC Braga B
1 - 0
Maritimo B
1.863.273.91
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
2.193.183.11
Romania - Liga I
14:00
CFR Cluj
4 - 0
FC Botosani
2.043.123.56
16:30
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
ASA Targu Mures
3.483.132.05
19:00
FC FCSB
2 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
1.136.8017.49
Russia - Premier League
11:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 3
CSKA Moskva
4.283.301.83
14:00
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
1.334.619.10
16:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
3 - 0
FK Rostov
1.294.869.81
Russia - First League
06:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
0 - 3
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3.783.421.79
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 0
Luch Vladivostok
2.043.293.23
13:00
FC Orenburg
2 - 0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1.513.785.59
13:00
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
0 - 5
Tom Tomsk
3.563.281.90
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
2.033.113.44
16:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 2
FC Tosno
4.533.421.67
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 1
Sokol Saratov
1.873.223.76
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 1
FC Tyumen
1.166.0212.23
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Rad Belgrade
1 - 0
FK Jagodina
1.973.213.56
18:00
FK Cukaricki
2 - 0
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
2.893.072.35
Slovakia - Other
15:30
MFK Kosice B
0 - 2
Dolny Kubin
1.913.503.30
15:30
SKF Sered
2 - 3
Tatran Presov
2.253.502.63
15:30
Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 0
FC Rimavska Sobota
4.334.001.57
18:00
FK Poprad
1 - 3
MSK Zilina B
3.363.681.79
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
Krka Novo Mesto
2 - 0
Rudar Velenje
2.873.062.30
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Falkenbergs
1 - 0
Halmstads
2.153.313.22
16:30
AIK Stockholm
2 - 2
Norrkoping
1.623.825.01
16:30
Hacken
2 - 0
Orebro
1.613.755.20
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Angelholms
2 - 2
IFK Varnamo
2.393.282.72
17:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 2
Ostersunds
5.403.731.59
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Pitea IF
5 - 0
Vasalunds IF
2.263.532.72
14:00
Vasteras
0 - 0
IFK Lulea
3.913.561.79
16:00
Huddinge IF
0 - 2
Akropolis IF
2.973.222.24
16:00
Motala AIF
0 - 3
Dalkurd
4.433.741.66
16:00
Nykopings
0 - 0
Sodertalje
1.883.593.70
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Kristianstads
0 - 0
Husqvarna FF
3.093.372.11
15:00
Hollviken
4 - 0
Eskilsminne IF
2.653.362.37
16:00
Trelleborgs
1 - 0
IS Halmia
1.424.296.36
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Luzern
0 - 0
Thun
1.753.644.21
12:45
Young Boys
3 - 1
St. Gallen
1.653.864.54
15:00
Zurich
1 - 2
Basel
4.003.661.78
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Le Mont
1 - 3
Winterthur
2.413.252.64
14:00
Wil
3 - 4
Schaffhausen
2.473.212.58
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Caykur Rizespor
0 - 2
Trabzonspor
2.983.332.27
17:00
Besiktas
1 - 1
Gaziantepspor
1.245.7510.43
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Orduspor
0 - 3
Giresunspor
12.056.021.17
14:00
Gaziantep FK
1 - 2
Denizlispor
2.363.172.73
14:00
Manisaspor
1 - 6
Altinordu
2.853.192.27
14:00
Samsunspor
5 - 3
Bucaspor
1.483.825.88
16:30
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
2.283.142.88
17:00
Karsiyaka
0 - 5
Boluspor
2.443.192.60
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Metalurg Zaporozhye
2 - 0
FC Mariupol
2.053.233.23
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.693.404.58
17:30
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0 - 2
Zarya Lugansk
1.663.734.49
17:30
Metalurg Donetsk
0 - 6
Dinamo Kiev
10.285.591.21
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Desna Chernigov
6 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
---
14:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0 - 0
FC Poltava
1.703.404.40
15:00
Kobra Kharkiv
0 - 1
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2.353.202.70
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
0 - 0
Stal Alchevsk
---
16:00
PFC Oleksandria
2 - 1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1.953.203.50
Wales - Playoff
12:45
Aberystwyth Town
3 - 2
Connah's Quay Nomads
1.573.744.74
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
1 - 1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.432.853.08
00:30
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
1.963.044.07
20:00
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
0 - 3
Banfield
2.482.982.85
20:00
Belgrano Cordoba
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.613.465.66
22:15
River Plate
0 - 0
Racing Club
1.743.194.98
Argentina - Primera Nacional
17:30
Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
CA All Boys
2.172.883.33
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 3
Sportivo Estudiantes
2.022.973.74
19:30
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.162.943.39
19:40
Boca Unidos
0 - 0
Los Andes
2.102.933.57
20:00
Atletico Parana
2 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
1.793.174.42
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Union de Mar del Plata
1.973.093.73
21:00
Central Cordoba
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
1.883.134.05
22:00
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
Douglas Haig
1.663.275.12
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
1 - 0
San Jose Oruro
1.304.618.00
20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.493.815.60
20:00
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
1.324.348.11
20:00
Universitario de Pando
0 - 3
Real Potosi
2.913.312.13
21:00
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 0
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.254.999.13
21:00
Universitario Sucre
0 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
2.683.242.30
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Fluminense RJ
1 - 0
Joinville SC
1.603.675.41
15:00
Gremio RS
3 - 3
Ponte Preta SP
1.533.736.10
20:00
Atletico PR
3 - 0
Internacional RS
2.263.153.13
20:00
Cruzeiro MG
0 - 1
Corinthians SP
2.813.122.45
20:00
Sao Paulo SP
2 - 1
Flamengo RJ
2.143.253.25
20:00
Sport Recife PE
4 - 1
Figueirense SC
1.743.464.55
22:30
Avai SC
1 - 1
Santos SP
3.223.182.18
22:30
Vasco Da Gama RJ
0 - 0
Goias GO
1.673.475.07
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
CRB AL
2 - 0
Bragantino SP
2.203.193.11
01:00
Paysandu PA
0 - 1
Botafogo RJ
3.443.242.03
Chile - Playoff Clausura
01:00
San Marcos de Arica
1 - 1
Union La Calera
2.473.212.58
China - Super League
08:35
Changchun Yatai
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
4.983.531.63
12:35
Shandong Taishan
2 - 1
Henan FC
1.693.454.51
12:45
Jiangsu FC
2 - 2
Guangzhou City
2.093.213.24
13:00
Guangzhou FC
6 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
1.117.3815.92
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 0
Cucuta Deportivo
1.853.234.05
02:00
Millonarios Bogota
3 - 1
Independiente Medellin
1.623.435.21
16:00
Atletico Nacional
2 - 0
Santa Fe Bogota
1.953.063.83
20:00
Rionegro
1 - 0
Cortulua Tulua
1.553.416.14
22:00
Junior Barranquilla
0 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.623.475.09
23:00
Once Caldas
2 - 3
Deportivo Cali
2.223.043.11
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
03:00
Herediano
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
1.663.564.32
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
00:30
LDU de Quito
3 - 1
Deportivo Quito
1.563.515.86
18:00
El Nacional Quito
1 - 1
Aucas Quito
1.773.364.23
22:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 0
Emelec Guayaquil
2.622.992.60
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
El Gouna
1 - 1
Smouha SC
2.582.772.70
15:00
Misr El Makasa
0 - 0
Haras El Hodoud
2.132.983.23
17:30
Al Ahly Cairo
4 - 0
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1.324.268.36
17:30
Al Ittihad Alexandria
3 - 2
Pyramids FC
---
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:45
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 2
Isidro Metapan
---
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Suchitepequez
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.393.956.87
18:30
Antigua GFC
3 - 0
Xelaju MC
1.663.454.45
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Victoria La Ceiba
1 - 0
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.102.983.27
India - I-League
14:30
Bharat Pune
1 - 0
Pune FC
3.363.181.99
Iran - Pro League
14:30
Esteghlal Tehran
1 - 4
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
3.002.752.40
14:30
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
0 - 0
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
1.833.004.20
14:30
Gostaresh Foolad
2 - 1
Persepolis Tehran
2.502.802.80
14:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 3
Sepahan Isfahan
7.803.381.41
14:30
Naft Tehran
1 - 0
Saba Qom
1.404.006.50
14:30
Paykan Tehran
2 - 3
Rah Ahan Yazdan
2.302.753.20
14:30
Saipa Karaj
3 - 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2.502.882.75
14:30
Zob Ahan Isfahan
2 - 0
Malavan Bandar Anzali
1.753.104.50
Japan - J1 League First Stage
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
2.363.352.68
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
3.553.251.98
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
3.052.912.37
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
2.133.123.31
07:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
1.783.384.23
07:00
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 4
Urawa Red Diamonds
4.473.351.75
08:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers
2.643.222.46
08:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.793.623.89
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
2.603.142.55
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Gifu
2 - 1
Ehime FC
2.512.962.77
Kuwait - Premier League
17:05
Al Jahra SC Jahra
2 - 0
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
---
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Monterrey
2 - 2
Pumas UNAM
1.683.574.66
02:06
Leon
6 - 2
Club Tijuana
2.323.332.76
02:30
Cruz Azul
0 - 2
Leones Negros UdeG
1.503.686.60
02:30
Santos Laguna
2 - 2
Puebla
1.723.474.50
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 2
Club America Mexico
2.903.122.35
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
0 - 0
Tigres UANL
1.903.283.86
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 3
Atletico Morelia
1.743.384.55
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
01:00
Atletico San Luis
1 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa**
(0 - 3)
1.843.323.79
Morocco - Botola
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 2
IZK Khemisset
2.152.593.77
17:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
3.102.802.40
17:00
KAC Kenitra
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
3.332.622.31
17:00
KACM Marrakech
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
2.072.613.97
17:00
MAS Fez
3 - 1
HUSA Agadir
2.202.533.72
19:30
FUS Rabat
0 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1.732.825.39
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Deportivo Santani
1 - 2
Guarani Asuncion
3.293.462.01
22:00
Cerro Porteno
3 - 2
Nacional Asuncion
1.643.574.55
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Leon de Huanuco
1.414.077.07
17:15
Cienciano
1 - 1
Cusco FC
2.723.102.41
19:30
Melgar Arequipa
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
1.503.765.98
22:00
Universidad de Cajamarca
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
2.303.122.88
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:00
Al-Khaleej Saihat
4 - 2
Al-Faisaly Harmah
2.163.262.89
19:00
Al Orobah Al Jawf
0 - 1
Najran SC
2.263.192.76
19:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah
2 - 2
Al-Taawoun
1.146.2213.06
19:00
Al-Fateh SC
3 - 1
Hajer Club
2.153.272.91
19:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
0 - 1
Al-Nassr Riyadh
2.373.192.61
19:00
Al-Shabab Riyadh
3 - 4
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
3.223.272.00
19:00
Al-Shoalah
2 - 2
Al-Raed
2.613.222.37
Singapore - Premier League
13:15
Brunei DPMM FC
2 - 0
Tampines Rovers
2.123.342.90
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Busan I'Park
0 - 1
FC Seoul
2.973.092.28
06:00
Ulsan HD
1 - 2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2.823.052.40
08:00
Pohang Steelers
2 - 2
Seongnam FC
1.743.314.53
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Army United
4 - 2
Saraburi FC
1.324.238.07
12:00
TOT SC
0 - 4
Buriram United
7.184.291.35
13:00
Chainat Hornbill
1 - 1
BG Pathum United
2.873.232.19
14:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2.313.092.76
UAE - Pro-League
15:05
Al-Shabab Dubai
1 - 1
Al Dhafra Club
1.494.015.18
15:05
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
5 - 1
Al-Nasr Dubai
2.243.372.67
15:05
Al-Wasl Dubai
2 - 4
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
2.573.512.26
17:45
Baniyas SC
1 - 0
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2.693.432.25
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
D.C. United
1 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
2.403.222.81
00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union
1.603.645.41
00:30
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
Seattle Sounders
2.163.253.19
01:30
FC Dallas
2 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.313.222.94
22:00
Toronto FC
1 - 2
Houston Dynamo
1.743.554.32
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00
Metallurg Bekabad
1 - 2
Pakhtakor Tashkent
---
13:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
2 - 1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
---
13:30
Shurtan Guzar
3 - 3
AGMK Olmaliq
---
14:00
Navbahor Namangan
1 - 1
Nasaf Qarshi
---
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 0
PFK Andijan
---
Venezuela - Playoff Clausura
20:30
Tucanes FC
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
2.612.952.51
21:00
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Aragua FC
2.233.032.89
21:30
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
2.262.893.03
21:30
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 2
Zamora Barinas
3.032.982.21
21:30
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
2.503.112.53
National Friendly
11:00
Zambia
2 - 0
Malawi
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.