Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
November '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 282930   
       

Matches for Friday, 10 November, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
World Cup World Cup Qualification Score 1 X 2
22:00 Honduras - Australia 0 - 0 1.95 3.16 4.35
World Cup World Cup Qualification CAF Score 1 X 2
17:00 South Africa - Senegal 0 - 2 2.94 2.81 2.60
19:30 Algeria - Nigeria 1 - 1 1.93 3.16 4.03
World Cup World Cup Qualification Playoff UEFA Score 1 X 2
19:45 Sweden - Italy 1 - 0 3.69 2.96 2.24
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
11:00 South Korea - Colombia 2 - 1 3.77 3.18 2.04
11:35 China - Serbia 0 - 2 5.05 3.49 1.72
12:00 Japan - Brazil 1 - 3 12.25 6.06 1.23
13:00 Georgia - Cyprus 1 - 0 1.83 3.27 4.53
13:00 UAE - Haiti 0 - 1 1.92 3.30 3.40
18:00 Ukraine - Slovakia 2 - 1 2.01 3.16 3.89
19:45 Belgium - Mexico 3 - 3 1.44 4.48 6.88
19:45 Poland - Uruguay 0 - 0 2.53 3.15 2.83
20:00 England - Germany 0 - 0 3.89 3.50 1.96
20:00 France - Wales 2 - 0 1.24 5.66 13.57
20:45 Portugal - Saudi Arabia 3 - 0 1.16 6.93 17.18
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
19:45 Newport County - Port Vale 1 - 1 2.18 3.23 3.23
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
20:00 Cordoba - Osasuna 0 - 1 2.63 3.02 2.68
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Vitkovice - SFC Opava 1 - 2 4.47 3.66 1.63
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovacko** 2 - 2 1.41 4.32 6.14
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Gibraltar United - Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 1 - - -
Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Score 1 X 2
19:45 Ballymena United - Linfield 2 - 1 4.49 4.18 1.56
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 1 1.63 3.66 4.37
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Inhulets Petrove 0 - 2 4.16 3.42 1.72
12:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Volyn Lutsk 4 - 3 1.95 3.33 3.30
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League Score 1 X 2
19:45 Bala Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1 - 1 3.01 3.18 2.23
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
23:00 Atletico Tucuman** - Rosario Central 0 - 0 3.37 3.13 2.08
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:50 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 2 - 0 5.19 4.08 1.59
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
21:15 Juventude RS - Oeste SP 0 - 0 2.29 2.88 3.17
23:30 ABC RN - Criciuma SC 3 - 1 2.90 3.10 2.30
23:30 Parana Clube PR - Luverdense MT 2 - 0 1.60 3.49 5.25
Egypt - Egypt Cup Egypt - Egypt Cup Score 1 X 2
12:30 Ismaily Ismailiya - El Sharkia 3 - 1 - - -
18:00 Al Ahly Cairo - Telephonat Beni Sweif 5 - 0 1.10 7.79 13.50
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Real Espana - Motagua Tegucigalpa postp 2.17 3.12 2.96
01:15 Honduras Progreso - Juticalpa FC 1 - 2 2.17 3.33 2.79
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
11:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Mitra Kukar 3 - 2 1.86 3.63 3.27
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1 - 1 1.53 3.88 5.52
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca 1 - 1 3.80 3.20 1.88
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:10 Sportivo Trinidense - Deportivo Capiata 0 - 0 2.72 3.14 2.40
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup Score 1 X 2
12:45 Emirates Club - Dibba Al Fujairah 0 - 0 2.48 3.71 2.23
12:45 Hatta Club Dubai - Ajman Club 0 - 0 2.26 3.57 2.51
15:30 Al-Nasr Dubai - Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi 0 - 3 1.75 3.50 3.75
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Quang Nam - Than Quang Ninh 2 - 1 2.07 3.37 3.00
Asian Cup Asian Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 North Korea DPR - Malaysia 4 - 1 1.40 4.27 6.28
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 Austria Wien (Aut) - Dinamo Brest (Blr) 3 - 2 1.53 4.00 4.60
13:00 Rheindorf Altach (Aut) - Vaduz (Sui) 3 - 1 1.59 3.80 4.79
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) - Sandhausen (Ger) 5 - 3 1.50 4.03 5.31
14:00 Luzern (Sui) - Chiasso (Sui) 0 - 3 1.82 3.53 3.60
15:00 AEL Limassol (Cyp) - FC Ufa (Rus) 2 - 3 3.86 3.94 1.68
16:30 Sturm Graz (Aut) - TSV Hartberg (Aut) 2 - 1 1.55 4.29 4.40
18:00 Sankt Pauli (Ger) - Odense (Den) 3 - 1 1.80 3.55 3.85