England - Premier League
12:30
Watford
3 - 2
Everton
3.013.312.44
15:00
Arsenal
3 - 1
Stoke
1.305.6010.38
15:00
Burnley
3 - 2
Bournemouth
3.393.302.25
15:00
Hull City
3 - 3
Crystal Palace
3.173.282.36
15:00
Swansea
3 - 0
Sunderland
2.073.463.71
17:30
Leicester
4 - 2
Manchester City
4.804.011.71
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Wigan
1.703.525.39
15:00
Barnsley
2 - 1
Norwich
3.283.452.16
15:00
Brentford
2 - 1
Burton Albion
2.053.493.53
15:00
Huddersfield
2 - 1
Bristol City
2.253.243.28
15:00
Ipswich
1 - 1
Cardiff
2.443.103.09
15:00
Newcastle
4 - 0
Birmingham
1.414.517.97
15:00
Reading
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
2.753.182.62
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
3.243.312.24
15:00
Wolverhampton
4 - 4
Fulham
2.753.322.54
17:30
Preston
3 - 2
Blackburn
2.143.253.55
England - League One
13:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Wimbledon
2.143.313.29
15:00
Bradford
0 - 0
Charlton
1.893.453.97
15:00
Bristol Rovers
4 - 2
Bury
1.653.954.78
15:00
Fleetwood
2 - 1
Walsall
1.983.413.69
15:00
Millwall
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
1.584.045.30
15:00
Oxford United
1 - 1
Oldham
1.893.434.01
15:00
Peterborough
5 - 2
Chesterfield
1.643.924.91
15:00
Port Vale
2 - 3
Northampton
2.983.312.31
15:00
Rochdale
3 - 2
Scunthorpe
2.413.112.99
15:00
Sheffield United
4 - 0
Swindon
1.414.507.31
15:00
Southend
3 - 1
Coventry
2.123.373.34
England - League Two
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 3
Exeter
2.663.202.62
15:00
Crewe
0 - 2
Crawley
2.113.513.21
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 1
Portsmouth
3.733.381.97
15:00
Hartlepool
0 - 5
Cambridge United
2.813.222.47
15:00
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Accrington
2.783.172.52
15:00
Luton
1 - 1
Carlisle
2.223.443.03
15:00
Mansfield
0 - 0
Colchester
2.353.272.94
15:00
Newport County
postp
Morecambe
1.913.523.82
15:00
Notts County
0 - 2
Wycombe
2.893.202.41
15:00
Plymouth
2 - 0
Doncaster
2.773.382.41
15:00
Stevenage
0 - 2
Blackpool
3.173.292.21
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 1
Barnet
2.223.273.19
France - Ligue 1
13:30
Dijon
1 - 2
Marseille
3.083.272.34
16:00
Bordeaux
0 - 4
Monaco
3.723.352.05
19:00
Bastia
2 - 0
Metz
1.873.274.59
19:00
Lille
2 - 1
Montpellier
1.993.174.22
19:00
Nancy
2 - 0
Angers
2.492.943.16
19:00
Nantes
postp
Caen
1.983.194.18
19:00
Toulouse
3 - 2
Lorient
2.013.283.92
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Strasbourg
3 - 1
Lens
2.482.863.06
France - Championnat National
14:00
Creteil
0 - 3
Concarneau
2.332.913.01
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern Munchen
5 - 0
Wolfsburg
1.138.4519.49
14:30
FC Koln
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
4.994.151.63
14:30
Freiburg
1 - 0
Darmstadt
1.743.644.89
14:30
Hamburger
1 - 0
Augsburg
2.343.173.22
14:30
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
RB Leipzig
4.433.631.81
17:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 1
Werder Bremen
1.663.775.32
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Bochum
1 - 0
Munchen 1860
2.023.393.63
12:00
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
1.803.574.30
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Chemnitzer
0 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
1.813.463.99
13:00
Duisburg
2 - 0
Fortuna Koln
1.633.585.03
13:00
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.733.514.38
13:00
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Aalen
1.983.163.69
13:00
Osnabruck
1 - 0
Zwickau
1.783.444.19
13:00
Preussen Munster
0 - 1
Paderborn
2.013.333.47
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
2.473.032.81
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 1
Hallescher
2.753.052.50
13:00
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
2.603.092.61
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Crotone
2 - 1
Pescara
2.803.192.61
19:45
Sampdoria
1 - 2
Lazio
3.333.472.15
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
2 - 2
Latina
2.143.043.62
14:00
Avellino
1 - 1
Benevento
2.983.002.48
14:00
Carpi
1 - 1
Ternana
1.613.555.93
14:00
Cesena
3 - 0
Cittadella
2.113.093.64
14:00
Entella
2 - 2
Trapani
2.043.163.77
14:00
Frosinone
1 - 3
Salernitana
2.033.143.81
14:00
LR Vicenza
1 - 0
Verona
3.383.012.24
14:00
Perugia
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
1.643.336.17
14:00
SPAL
2 - 1
Spezia
2.223.013.46
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Akragas
1.404.016.67
13:30
Melfi
1 - 3
Foggia
3.793.141.90
13:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 3
Matera
3.773.301.85
13:30
Racing Fondi
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
2.112.993.33
13:30
Siracusa
1 - 0
Catania
2.502.962.66
13:30
Vibonese
0 - 2
Taranto
2.113.043.26
15:30
Casertana
0 - 0
Catanzaro
1.653.334.87
15:30
Cosenza
1 - 0
Messina
1.593.475.08
15:30
Lecce
3 - 1
Paganese
1.503.576.05
15:30
Reggina
0 - 0
Fidelis Andria
3.292.932.15
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Osasuna
0 - 3
Barcelona
17.197.961.15
15:15
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Valencia
1.843.724.15
17:30
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Leganes
1.783.494.91
19:45
Real Madrid
3 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
1.187.4314.75
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
2.703.012.70
17:00
Elche
2 - 2
Getafe
2.632.972.80
17:00
Huesca
5 - 2
UCAM Murcia
2.203.143.33
19:00
Levante
1 - 0
Tenerife
1.833.264.50
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Coruxo
1 - 1
Burgos CF
2.153.093.12
17:00
Mutilvera
1 - 1
Racing Santander
7.443.591.43
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
2 - 4
Gernika Club
1.803.244.08
15:00
Bilbao Athletic
2 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
1.923.133.69
16:00
Zamudio
3 - 1
Toledo
3.773.171.90
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Kukesi
1 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
---
13:00
Partizani Tirana
2 - 0
Laci
---
13:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
2 - 3
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
16:00
KF Tirana
1 - 1
Korabi Peshkopi
---
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
1.753.484.59
17:30
Mattersburg
2 - 0
Admira Wacker Modling
2.463.232.77
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Eupen
2 - 2
Charleroi
2.873.352.40
19:00
Kortrijk
0 - 1
Saint Truiden
1.833.594.23
19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 4
Mechelen
2.643.252.66
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Cercle Brugge
0 - 1
Lierse
2.363.222.77
19:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1 - 2
Roeselare
2.463.192.67
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:00
Slavia Sofia
2 - 0
Montana
1.434.007.05
13:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
6.153.721.49
15:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1.205.5912.83
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:00
Levski Karlovo
2 - 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
12.005.251.20
12:00
Nesebar
1 - 1
Botev Galabovo
1.553.755.00
12:00
Oborishte Panagyurishte
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3.703.401.83
12:00
Spartak Pleven
0 - 1
Pomorie
3.003.302.10
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
6.843.971.45
16:00
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 3
NK Osijek
3.042.962.36
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 3
AEL Limassol
9.364.701.26
15:00
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.414.316.00
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
3.693.401.84
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Lyngby
1 - 1
Silkeborg
2.173.243.38
Georgia - Other
11:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
2.553.102.55
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Lynx
1 - 2
Lincoln Red Imps
---
19:30
St Joseph's
2 - 0
Mons Calpe
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Veria FC
1.254.9612.07
15:15
Xanthi FC
1 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.893.373.93
17:30
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Levadiakos
1.255.3511.15
Hungary - NB I
14:30
Diosgyori
1 - 0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1.923.333.67
14:30
Honved Budapest
1 - 0
Mezokovesdi SE
1.543.695.71
14:30
Paksi
1 - 0
Vasas Budapest
2.613.052.61
14:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 1
MOL Fehervar
4.503.511.71
14:30
Ujpest
2 - 0
Debreceni
1.793.334.14
17:00
Ferencvarosi
1 - 1
MTK Budapest
1.424.106.95
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
2.213.083.18
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3.103.052.26
16:15
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
2.873.152.36
18:30
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
4.163.211.85
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Fola Esch
2 - 2
F91 Dudelange
2.123.302.87
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Floriana
1 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
1.663.953.76
13:00
Gzira United
3 - 0
Mosta FC
2.393.892.24
15:00
Hibernians
1 - 1
Pembroke Athleta
1.186.1110.19
15:15
St. Andrews FC
3 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
2.933.821.96
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1 - 1
Zimbru Chisinau
5.003.501.60
11:00
FC Balti
1 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
2.153.203.00
15:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 0
Academia Chisinau
1.098.1814.74
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 0
ADO Den Haag
2.093.373.40
18:45
Heerenveen
2 - 1
Excelsior
1.404.647.13
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
1.147.9116.19
19:45
FC Zwolle
0 - 0
Willem II Tilburg
2.193.283.24
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
0 - 2
Linfield
7.335.051.32
15:00
Ballinamallard United
0 - 1
Crusaders
8.165.081.29
15:00
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Portadown
1.384.736.44
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
3 - 1
Carrick Rangers
1.444.385.80
15:00
Glenavon
1 - 0
Coleraine
2.173.392.95
15:00
Glentoran
2 - 3
Ballymena United
2.163.452.93
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Leczna
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
2.743.182.58
17:00
Wisla Plock
4 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
1.963.373.82
19:30
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
2.283.303.04
Portugal - Primeira Liga
11:45
B-SAD
1 - 0
Maritimo
2.343.013.18
18:15
Chaves
2 - 1
Moreirense
2.353.023.18
20:30
Boavista
1 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes
3.243.052.30
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 0
Fafe
1.943.083.98
15:00
Aves
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
1.753.194.89
15:00
Freamunde
1 - 1
Olhanense
1.973.063.88
15:00
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha
3.092.742.49
15:00
SC Braga B
2 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2.023.093.69
15:00
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Porto B
2.363.222.80
16:00
Academica Coimbra
2 - 1
Benfica B
1.973.083.85
16:00
Varzim
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
2.462.842.98
19:00
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Penafiel
2.262.703.60
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
2 - 5
Gaz Metan Medias
3.022.962.43
16:00
FC Botosani
1 - 3
Politehnica Iasi
1.703.415.09
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
ASA Targu Mures
1.314.749.44
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Fiorentino
2 - 2
SS Folgore Falciano
---
14:00
SC Faetano
0 - 3
FC Domagnano
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
5 - 1
SS San Giovanni
---
14:00
SS Virtus
2 - 1
SS Murata
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Aberdeen
0 - 0
Saint Johnstone
1.653.754.83
15:00
Dundee FC
0 - 0
Ross County
2.443.322.72
15:00
Inverness
1 - 1
Hamilton Academical
1.973.543.45
15:00
Motherwell
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
1.943.413.69
15:00
Rangers
2 - 0
Hearts
1.843.573.95
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
0 - 1
Dundee United
4.583.711.66
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
2.633.432.39
15:00
Falkirk
2 - 2
Queen of the South
1.893.393.74
15:00
Hibernian
2 - 0
Dumbarton
1.235.6010.45
15:00
Saint Mirren
1 - 0
Raith Rovers
2.643.272.45
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
0 - 5
Stenhousemuir
1.654.024.16
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic
2.803.452.23
15:00
Queen's Park
2 - 1
Albion Rovers
2.213.282.99
15:00
Stranraer
1 - 2
Livingston
3.073.412.09
17:15
Brechin City
0 - 1
East Fife
2.143.363.03
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
2.143.502.92
15:00
Edinburgh City
2 - 0
Stirling Albion
2.473.362.56
15:00
Elgin City
6 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.583.884.99
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Arbroath
1.833.583.71
15:00
Montrose
2 - 1
Clyde
3.373.471.97
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Borac Cacak
1 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
2.953.362.10
12:00
Metalac
0 - 2
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.963.113.57
12:00
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
2.213.072.99
12:00
Rad Belgrade
2 - 0
FK Novi Pazar
1.414.136.21
12:00
Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.433.976.16
17:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
2 - 1
Radnicki Nis
1.255.079.68
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 1
Tatran Presov
1.384.087.67
16:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1.623.654.81
16:00
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 1
FK Senica
1.384.197.59
16:00
Spartak Myjava
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
3.993.161.91
Slovenia - 1. SNL
11:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2 - 1
NK Celje
3.683.281.89
13:00
ND Gorica
1 - 1
NK Radomlje
1.344.537.38
15:00
Rudar Velenje
2 - 2
FC Koper
1.953.223.61
15:55
NK Domzale
3 - 2
NK Maribor
2.772.992.46
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Vaduz
1 - 1
Lausanne
2.643.312.50
19:00
Basel
1 - 0
St. Gallen
1.255.829.12
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:45
Chiasso
2 - 2
Servette
2.843.282.27
16:45
Wil
0 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax
2.393.352.64
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:00
Caykur Rizespor
0 - 1
Kasimpasa
2.303.193.05
16:00
Besiktas
2 - 1
Bursaspor
1.484.196.38
16:00
Genclerbirligi
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.933.092.44
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Sivasspor
3 - 0
Goztepe
2.243.112.96
13:00
Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
Boluspor
2.662.992.50
15:30
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Sanliurfaspor
1.733.354.33
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
1.923.403.60
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
postp
Bala Town
4.123.801.72
14:30
The New Saints
3 - 1
Cardiff Metropolitan
1.127.6216.64
15:00
Rhyl FC
1 - 3
Newtown AFC
2.363.472.64
17:15
Llandudno FC
2 - 0
Carmarthen Town
2.073.333.23
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
MC Oran
2.392.882.89
14:00
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
MC Alger
2.222.963.12
15:00
CS Constantine
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
1.853.104.07
15:00
USM Bel-Abbes
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
1.643.285.21
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Temperley
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2.422.952.97
20:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3 - 2
Union de Santa Fe
1.663.465.07
20:00
Talleres de Cordoba
1 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
2.133.003.53
20:00
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Atletico de Rafaela
2.183.023.38
22:15
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 1
Belgrano Cordoba
2.132.963.55
23:00
Racing Club
0 - 2
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1.603.475.69
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:05
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
1.793.164.53
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
1.783.134.66
01:00
Central Cordoba
3 - 1
Villa Dalmine
2.262.993.11
20:05
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
2 - 3
Chacarita Juniors
2.692.922.64
Australia - A-League
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
3 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
1.624.024.88
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers
0 - 3
Melbourne Victory
2.383.432.80
11:00
Perth Glory
1 - 2
Newcastle United Jets
1.653.874.86
Bahrain - Premier League
14:30
Al-Ahli Manama
2 - 1
Al-Najma
2.383.182.58
14:30
Al-Hala
0 - 0
Bahrain SC
2.433.362.46
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
22:30
Everton Vina del Mar
0 - 3
Deportes Antofagasta
2.433.292.66
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
21:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
3 - 3
Aucas Quito
1.265.059.48
21:00
Delfin Manta
4 - 3
Emelec Guayaquil
2.753.212.35
21:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
El Nacional Quito
2.033.283.29
21:00
Independiente del Valle
3 - 2
Guayaquil City
1.324.359.02
21:00
LDU de Quito
1 - 2
Mushuc Runa
1.234.7412.19
21:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
2 - 2
Fuerza Amarilla
1.553.635.62
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
Tanta SC
1 - 1
Al Nasr Lel Taaden
2.172.913.32
15:00
El Dakhleya
2 - 2
Ismaily Ismailiya
3.162.902.26
17:30
Wadi Degla
1 - 2
El Mokawloon SC
2.122.963.40
Guatemala - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Municipal
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.424.006.39
India - Other
13:30
ATK Kolkata
3 - 2
Mumbai City
2.253.063.10
Iran - Pro League
10:30
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
1 - 2
Persepolis Tehran
4.122.841.94
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1.523.326.57
15:00
KAC Kenitra
1 - 2
FAR Rabat
3.022.822.36
18:00
FUS Rabat
3 - 2
KACM Marrakech
1.593.185.99
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Southern United
0 - 3
Hawkes Bay United
6.255.021.34
03:45
Wellington Phoenix B
4 - 0
Hamilton Wanderers
2.084.082.66
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:10
River Plate Asuncion
2 - 4
Sol de America
4.253.911.64
Peru - Final Stage
20:00
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
2.103.223.25
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
11:55
Al-Fateh SC
2 - 4
Al-Khaleej Saihat
1.843.473.57
16:45
Al-Faisaly Harmah
2 - 4
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
7.214.411.38
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
EO Sidi Bouzid
1 - 1
ES Zarzis
---
14:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
2 - 1
US Ben Guerdane
1.493.526.30
Uruguay - Primera Division
20:00
Cerro Montevideo
0 - 1
River Plate Montevideo
2.213.252.93
20:00
Plaza Colonia
0 - 3
Sud America Montevideo
1.993.263.33
20:00
Racing Club Montevideo
2 - 0
Juventud de Las Piedras
2.123.303.00
20:00
Villa Espanola
2 - 2
Fenix Montevideo
2.923.262.18
20:15
Penarol Montevideo
0 - 2
Defensor Sporting
2.353.362.59
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.