Champions League Qualification
18:00
Qarabag Agdam (Aze)
5 - 0
Samtredia (Geo)
1.364.528.40
19:30
Hibernians (Mlt)
0 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
12.526.201.19
19:45
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
2 - 0
The New Saints (Wal)
1.079.5028.00
19:45
Partizan Belgrade (Srb)
2 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica (Mne)
1.137.3118.15
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
3.413.371.90
20:15
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2 - 1
Selfoss
2.353.342.61
20:15
IR Reykjavik
1 - 2
Fylkir Reykjavik
5.214.211.47
20:15
Keflavik IF
3 - 1
HK Kopavogur
1.414.186.03
20:15
Thor Akureyri
2 - 1
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
1.344.726.37
20:15
Throttur Reykjavik
2 - 1
Fram Reykjavik
1.753.543.79
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Club Almagro
2 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
2.712.852.69
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Coritiba PR
0 - 3
Sport Recife PE
1.763.394.45
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Brasil de Pelotas RS
3 - 1
Oeste SP
2.113.073.38
23:15
Criciuma SC
1 - 1
Paysandu PA
1.883.203.91
23:15
Londrina PR
3 - 1
ABC RN
1.763.364.27
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:30
Confianca SE
1 - 1
ASA Arapiraquense AL
2.143.013.22
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
01:00
Mogi Mirim SP
1 - 1
Joinville SC
3.503.501.91
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Borneo Samarinda
1 - 0
Mitra Kukar
1.484.194.91
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:15
Sarawak FA
1 - 3
Felda United FC
2.803.432.18
14:00
Melaka United FC
2 - 4
Kedah Darul Aman
4.354.161.57
14:00
Penang FC
0 - 2
PKNS FC
2.673.442.27
14:00
Perak FC
0 - 1
Selangor FC
2.003.553.07
14:00
Sri Pahang FC
0 - 2
Johor Darul Takzim
3.193.701.91
14:00
T-Team
3 - 1
Kelantan FC
1.963.693.06
Singapore - League Cup
12:30
Brunei DPMM FC
3 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
1.494.145.09
12:30
Tampines Rovers
1 - 4
Geylang International
2.143.502.82
USA - US Open Cup
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.163.383.09
Copa Sudamericana
23:15
Huracan Buenos Aires (Arg)
1 - 5
Libertad Asuncion (Par)
2.692.862.74
Club Friendly
17:00
Kortrijk (Bel)
1 - 2
Panathinaikos (Gre)
2.393.212.62
17:00
Union Berlin (Ger)
1 - 0
Birmingham (Eng)
1.793.473.87
17:30
TuS Koblenz (Ger)
0 - 4
Mainz (Ger)
9.876.691.16
18:00
Lierse (Bel)
0 - 2
Zulte Waregem (Bel)
4.003.591.71
18:00
Lugano (Sui)
0 - 4
Milan (Ita)
5.214.121.48
18:30
Barrow (Eng)
1 - 0
Motherwell (Sco)
2.973.472.04
19:00
Lausanne (Sui)
0 - 5
Valencia (Esp)
3.723.521.80
19:30
Alfreton (Eng)
0 - 5
Sheffield Wednesday (Eng)
8.355.081.26
19:30
Arbroath (Sco)
1 - 2
Bolton (Eng)
10.285.341.20
19:30
Guiseley (Eng)
3 - 3
Barnsley (Eng)
6.734.631.33
19:45
Bath City (Eng)
0 - 3
Bristol City (Eng)
7.814.911.29
19:45
Berwick Rangers (Sco)
0 - 2
Hibernian (Sco)
9.756.251.18
19:45
Brechin City (Sco)
0 - 2
Dundee FC (Sco)
3.573.751.76
19:45
Dumbarton (Sco)
2 - 1
Partick Thistle (Sco)
4.703.961.55
19:45
Kidderminster (Eng)
0 - 4
Derby County (Eng)
6.514.681.34
19:45
Stevenage (Eng)
2 - 2
Norwich (Eng)
4.984.321.48
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 00:03. They may vary at this moment.