Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
November '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 282930   
       

Matches for Saturday, 11 November, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
World Cup World Cup Qualification Score 1 X 2
03:15 New Zealand - Peru 0 - 0 6.94 3.80 1.53
World Cup World Cup Qualification CAF Score 1 X 2
13:00 Zambia - Cameroon 2 - 2 2.74 2.85 2.75
14:30 Gabon - Mali 0 - 0 2.37 2.84 3.26
17:30 Congo DR - Guinea 3 - 1 1.37 4.58 7.77
17:30 Cote d'Ivoire - Morocco 0 - 2 2.04 2.99 3.96
17:30 Tunisia - Libya 0 - 0 1.16 6.28 17.99
World Cup World Cup Qualification Playoff UEFA Score 1 X 2
19:45 Denmark - Ireland 0 - 0 1.66 3.41 6.41
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:30 Malawi - Lesotho 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Comoros - Madagascar 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Russia - Argentina 0 - 1 4.71 3.54 1.76
14:00 Namibia - Zimbabwe 3 - 1 2.48 2.98 3.00
16:30 Qatar - Czech Republic 0 - 1 4.87 3.59 1.72
17:30 Macedonia - Norway 2 - 0 2.74 3.06 2.65
20:00 Dominican Republic - Nicaragua 1 - 0 - - -
20:30 Spain - Costa Rica 5 - 0 1.14 7.83 19.46
23:30 Trinidad and Tobago - Grenada 2 - 2 1.21 6.00 10.59
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Doncaster - Rotherham 1 - 1 2.28 3.44 2.98
15:00 Blackburn - Walsall postp - - -
15:00 Blackpool - Portsmouth 2 - 3 2.81 3.25 2.45
15:00 Bradford - Plymouth 0 - 1 1.53 4.07 5.86
15:00 Gillingham - Bury 1 - 1 2.36 3.43 2.81
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood 1 - 0 2.45 3.18 2.85
15:00 Oxford United - Northampton 1 - 2 1.83 3.60 4.03
15:00 Rochdale - Wigan postp 3.95 3.50 1.86
15:00 Scunthorpe - Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 1.95 3.48 3.66
15:00 Shrewsbury - Charlton postp - - -
15:00 Southend - Oldham postp - - -
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Barnet - Colchester 0 - 1 2.55 3.31 2.62
15:00 Cambridge United - Accrington 0 - 0 2.56 3.23 2.67
15:00 Carlisle - Yeovil 4 - 0 1.75 3.73 4.27
15:00 Cheltenham - Luton 2 - 2 3.36 3.54 2.02
15:00 Coventry - Mansfield 0 - 1 2.09 3.14 3.59
15:00 Crawley - Forest Green 1 - 1 2.06 3.29 3.52
15:00 Crewe - Lincoln 1 - 4 3.45 3.30 2.07
15:00 Exeter - Grimsby 2 - 0 1.92 3.54 3.68
15:00 Morecambe - Wycombe 2 - 1 3.76 3.55 1.90
15:00 Stevenage - Notts County 1 - 1 2.97 3.26 2.32
15:00 Swindon - Chesterfield 2 - 2 1.79 3.53 4.30
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aldershot - Fylde 2 - 1 2.22 3.38 2.90
15:00 Barrow - Macclesfield 0 - 2 2.29 3.18 2.93
15:00 Boreham Wood - Hartlepool 0 - 0 1.78 3.35 4.36
15:00 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh 2 - 0 1.78 3.42 4.24
15:00 Guiseley - Bromley 0 - 1 2.11 3.30 3.18
15:00 Halifax - Woking 0 - 0 1.98 3.36 3.47
15:00 Maidenhead United - Gateshead 0 - 3 2.39 3.21 2.77
15:00 Solihull Moors - Sutton United 0 - 2 4.19 3.56 1.75
15:00 Torquay - Maidstone United 0 - 1 2.65 3.26 2.46
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Dagenham and Redbridge 2 - 0 2.03 3.24 3.44
17:30 Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient 2 - 1 2.52 3.16 2.67
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Empoli 2 - 1 3.29 3.21 2.15
17:00 Avellino - Entella 0 - 0 1.89 3.34 3.95
19:30 Spezia - Frosinone 1 - 1 2.92 2.88 2.56
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Matera - Trapani 3 - 3 3.80 3.11 1.91
13:30 Monopoli 1966 - Rende 1968 0 - 1 1.83 3.17 4.04
13:30 Racing Fondi - Sicula Leonzio 2 - 1 2.42 2.95 2.82
15:30 Siracusa - Lecce 1 - 3 2.77 3.07 2.40
17:30 Cosenza - Juve Stabia 1 - 0 2.25 3.06 2.98
19:30 Casertana - Paganese 3 - 0 2.03 3.07 3.46
19:30 Fidelis Andria - Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 2.07 3.06 3.35
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Alcorcon - Lorca 1 - 1 1.84 3.15 4.52
15:00 Albacete - Almeria 2 - 0 2.16 2.95 3.61
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 2.49 3.04 2.85
17:00 Tenerife - Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 1.54 3.80 5.95
18:30 Barcelona B - Huesca 0 - 2 2.65 3.17 2.59
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Cerceda - Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 2 2.75 2.95 2.51
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 CD Vitoria - Barakaldo 0 - 0 2.54 2.96 2.67
16:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 2.18 3.05 3.10
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Amorebieta 1 - 1 1.55 3.49 5.70
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Valencia Mestalla - Hercules 1 - 2 2.71 3.11 2.42
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Granada CF B - Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 1.51 3.72 5.54
17:00 Cartagena - Real Murcia 2 - 1 2.16 2.97 3.26
17:00 Las Palmas B - Real Betis B 0 - 0 2.20 2.98 3.14
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
16:00 Tubize - Lierse 1 - 2 2.46 3.22 2.62
19:30 Westerlo - Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 1 2.12 3.33 3.09
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 St Joseph's - Europa FC 0 - 1 - - -
19:30 Lynx - Gibraltar Phoenix 2 - 1 - - -
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Doxa Dramas - AO Trikala 0 - 0 2.06 3.07 3.28
Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 0 - 2 2.33 3.31 2.68
15:00 Cliftonville - Ballinamallard United 5 - 0 1.19 6.05 10.40
Norway - Playoff Norway - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mjondalen - Ullensaker Kisa 3 - 1 1.74 3.78 4.01
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole 0 - 2 2.24 3.06 3.05
Portugal - League Cup Portugal - League Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Oliveirense 1 - 4 1.29 4.76 9.56
16:00 Moreirense - Feirense 2 - 1 1.92 3.01 4.19
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Airdrie United - Stranraer 2 - 0 2.75 3.47 2.26
15:00 Albion Rovers - Alloa Athletic 0 - 2 2.80 3.50 2.21
15:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife 2 - 0 2.61 3.34 2.43
15:00 Queen's Park - Arbroath 0 - 2 3.79 3.59 1.82
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City 1 - 1 1.98 3.43 3.39
15:00 Clyde - Stirling Albion 1 - 1 2.75 3.61 2.21
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Elgin City 1 - 3 3.70 3.56 1.85
15:00 Montrose - Annan Athletic 1 - 1 2.37 3.44 2.63
15:00 Peterhead - Stenhousemuir 2 - 3 1.88 3.65 3.51
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Dundee United (Sco) - Crusaders (Nir) 1 - 2 1.99 3.44 3.38
15:00 Dumbarton (Sco) - Raith Rovers (Sco) 2 - 0 2.68 3.29 2.40
17:15 Inverness (Sco) - Falkirk (Sco) 1 - 0 2.08 3.24 3.26
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:30 FK Poprad - SKF Sered 1 - 0 1.78 3.56 3.74
12:30 Inter Bratislava - MSK Zilina B 1 - 7 2.56 3.38 2.33
12:30 KFC Komarno - MFK Skalica 1 - 1 4.92 3.90 1.52
12:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - Lokomotiva Kosice 1 - 0 3.40 3.45 1.87
12:30 Spisska Nova Ves - Partizan Bardejov 2 - 1 2.00 3.35 3.16
12:30 Zeleziarne Podbrezova B - Nove Mesto nad Vahom 1 - 1 2.87 3.28 2.14
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup Slovenia - Slovenian Cup Score 1 X 2
16:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 3 - 0 2.33 3.09 2.84
Sweden - Playoff Sweden - Playoff Score 1 X 2
12:00 Frej Taby - Akropolis IF 0 - 0 2.01 3.46 3.20
12:00 Orgryte** - Mjallby 2 - 1 1.87 3.44 3.69
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Arsenal Kiev - Helios Kharkiv 3 - 1 1.90 3.16 3.57
11:00 Balkany Zorya - Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 2.19 3.18 2.86
11:00 Kremin Kremenchuk - Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 1 5.02 3.53 1.56
12:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - FC Poltava 2 - 0 2.79 3.25 2.20
12:00 FC Sumy - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 0 - 0 2.30 2.98 2.92
12:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - MFK Mykolaiv 1 - 0 2.20 3.78 2.59
13:00 Desna Chernigov - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 1 - 2 1.43 4.12 5.59
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Barry Town United - Llandudno FC 2 - 0 2.29 3.19 2.90
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC 0 - 2 2.54 3.28 2.51
14:30 Prestatyn Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 2 3.56 3.51 1.89
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM El Harrach 1 - 1 1.73 3.18 4.57
14:00 USM Blida - ES Setif 0 - 0 4.50 3.21 1.73
15:00 JS Kabylie - CR Belouizdad 2 - 2 2.00 2.88 3.75
15:00 MC Oran - Olympique de Medea 2 - 0 1.81 2.98 4.48
16:00 USM Alger - CS Constantine 1 - 2 1.90 3.22 3.58
17:00 JS Saoura - USM Bel-Abbes 1 - 0 1.58 3.37 5.41
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico de Rafaela - Club Almagro 1 - 1 1.72 3.12 4.94
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 2.34 2.83 3.12
20:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata - Flandria 2 - 2 1.77 3.09 4.73
20:05 Quilmes - Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 2.17 2.92 3.40
21:00 Sarmiento de Junin - Santamarina 3 - 3 1.90 2.89 4.40
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
06:35 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 1 - 2 2.25 3.50 2.93
08:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1 - 1 1.72 3.78 4.42
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Petrolero Yacuiba - The Strongest La Paz 0 - 1 3.43 3.40 1.91
21:15 Universitario Sucre - Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 0 1.55 3.74 5.14
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Botafogo RJ - Atletico PR 0 - 1 1.97 3.23 3.71
21:00 Corinthians SP - Avai SC 1 - 0 1.37 4.50 7.66
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
18:30 Internacional RS - Vila Nova GO 1 - 1 1.40 3.98 7.55
19:30 Boa Esporte Clube MG - Santa Cruz PE 4 - 2 1.71 3.27 4.79
19:30 Figueirense SC - America MG 1 - 2 2.81 2.92 2.52
19:30 Goias GO - Ceara CE 0 - 0 2.40 2.94 2.93
19:30 Nautico PE - Londrina PR 1 - 2 3.12 3.07 2.22
21:00 Guarani SP - CRB AL 2 - 1 1.99 3.16 3.59
21:00 Paysandu PA - Brasil de Pelotas RS 2 - 3 1.81 3.18 4.33
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
20:00 Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers 1 - 3 2.02 3.17 3.46
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 El Nacional Quito - Guayaquil City 1 - 0 1.33 4.72 7.29
00:30 Macara Ambato - Universidad Catolica Quito 2 - 1 1.92 3.19 3.77
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Emelec Guayaquil 0 - 3 8.50 4.54 1.30
21:30 Barcelona Guayaquil - Clan Juvenil 2 - 1 1.13 7.25 12.97
Egypt - Egypt Cup Egypt - Egypt Cup Score 1 X 2
12:30 Al Asyoty Sport - El Raja 1 - 0 1.99 2.83 3.89
15:15 Al Ittihad Alexandria - Ala'ab Damanhour 2 - 1 1.38 3.78 8.04
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
18:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Comunicaciones 1 - 1 2.46 3.01 2.67
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Marathon San Pedro - Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa 5 - 0 2.10 3.21 3.03
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
08:00 PS Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan 4 - 1 1.32 4.59 7.20
11:30 Borneo FC - Arema Malang 3 - 2 1.45 4.22 5.46
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 2.24 3.09 3.12
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy 0 - 1 3.31 3.26 2.05
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - JEF United Chiba 0 - 3 2.03 3.52 3.14
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 4 2.19 3.14 3.15
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita 1 - 0 2.06 3.28 3.28
07:00 Gifu - Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 3.30 3.28 2.05
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kamatamare Sanuki 3 - 1 1.69 3.42 4.69
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Atletico San Luis - Leones Negros de la U. de G. 2 - 1 1.66 3.46 4.50
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Dorados de Sinaloa 4 - 0 2.45 2.97 2.73
03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Tampico Madero 0 - 1 1.91 3.19 3.66
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Venados 1 - 1 2.44 2.88 2.81
04:00 Murcielagos - Atlante Cancun 4 - 0 1.84 3.18 3.90
23:00 Zacatepec - Juarez 1 - 1 2.00 3.12 3.46
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America 0 - 2 1.96 3.27 3.45
23:10 General Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 0 4.05 3.33 1.82
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Navy FC - Suphanburi FC 0 - 1 2.27 3.84 2.45
11:00 Pattaya United - Sukhothai FC 1 - 1 1.55 4.43 4.15
11:00 Port Bangkok - Sisaket FC 5 - 3 1.30 5.57 6.14
11:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Ratchaburi FC 1 - 2 3.53 3.90 1.75
11:00 Ubon UMT United - Super Power Samut Prakan 2 - 1 1.10 7.90 13.12
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup Score 1 X 2
12:50 Al Sharjah SC - Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi 1 - 1 3.27 3.72 1.84
12:50 Al-Ain FC - Al Dhafra Club 7 - 1 1.24 5.52 7.88
15:30 Al-Wasl Dubai - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2 - 2 1.61 4.34 3.74
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Cerro Montevideo - Plaza Colonia 1 - 0 1.93 3.31 3.56
20:00 Racing Club Montevideo - Sud America Montevideo 2 - 3 2.39 3.24 2.67
20:00 River Plate Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 1 - 1 2.53 3.17 2.58
21:00 Penarol Montevideo - Juventud de Las Piedras 1 - 0 1.40 4.23 6.80
Venezuela - Final Stage Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Deportivo Lara - Zamora Barinas 6 - 2 1.94 3.16 3.54
21:45 Estudiantes de Merida - Monagas SC 0 - 1 2.07 3.19 3.15
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Dinamo Minsk (Blr) 3 - 1 - - -
11:00 Kayserispor (Tur) - Gaziantep FK (Tur) 2 - 1 1.53 3.39 6.00
12:00 Besiktas (Tur) - Astra Giurgiu (Rou) 1 - 1 1.39 4.44 5.79
12:00 Galatasaray (Tur) - Umraniyespor (Tur) 3 - 2 - - -
13:00 LASK Linz (Aut) - Liefering (Aut) 3 - 1 1.38 4.56 5.79
13:00 Pafos FC (Cyp) - FC Ufa (Rus) 0 - 3 - - -
14:00 Udinese (Ita) - ND Gorica (Svn) 4 - 1 1.50 4.50 4.50