World Championship Qualification
03:15
New Zealand
0 - 0
Peru
7.013.901.53
World Championship Qualification Playoff UEFA
19:45
Denmark
0 - 0
Ireland
1.663.466.51
World Championship Qualification CAF
13:00
Zambia
2 - 2
Cameroon
2.742.822.74
14:30
Gabon
0 - 0
Mali
2.362.823.25
17:30
Congo DR
3 - 1
Guinea
1.354.647.73
17:30
Cote d'Ivoire
0 - 2
Morocco
2.032.993.96
17:30
Tunisia
0 - 0
Libya
1.156.2317.93
England - League One
12:30
Doncaster
1 - 1
Rotherham
2.273.463.01
15:00
Blackburn
postp
Walsall
---
15:00
Blackpool
2 - 3
Portsmouth
2.843.292.45
15:00
Bradford
0 - 1
Plymouth
1.534.145.94
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 1
Bury
2.373.462.83
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Fleetwood
2.453.222.89
15:00
Oxford United
1 - 2
Northampton
1.843.664.03
15:00
Rochdale
postp
Wigan
3.973.511.86
15:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
1.953.553.70
15:00
Shrewsbury
postp
Charlton
---
15:00
Southend
postp
Oldham
---
England - League Two
15:00
Barnet
0 - 1
Colchester
2.563.362.66
15:00
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Accrington
2.563.332.69
15:00
Carlisle
4 - 0
Yeovil
1.763.784.29
15:00
Cheltenham
2 - 2
Luton
3.413.592.03
15:00
Coventry
0 - 1
Mansfield
2.113.183.62
15:00
Crawley
1 - 1
Forest Green
2.073.363.54
15:00
Crewe
1 - 4
Lincoln
3.503.352.08
15:00
Exeter
2 - 0
Grimsby
1.933.623.70
15:00
Morecambe
2 - 1
Wycombe
3.783.641.91
15:00
Stevenage
1 - 1
Notts County
2.973.322.33
15:00
Swindon
2 - 2
Chesterfield
1.803.604.33
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
2 - 1
Fylde
2.233.362.90
15:00
Barrow
0 - 2
Macclesfield
2.283.192.96
15:00
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Hartlepool
1.773.404.33
15:00
Dover Athletic
2 - 0
Eastleigh
1.773.454.22
15:00
Guiseley
0 - 1
Bromley
2.093.323.20
15:00
Halifax
0 - 0
Woking
1.973.363.51
15:00
Maidenhead United
0 - 3
Gateshead
2.413.232.74
15:00
Solihull Moors
0 - 2
Sutton United
4.163.611.74
15:00
Torquay
0 - 1
Maidstone United
2.623.312.46
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.023.253.45
17:30
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
2.493.142.71
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Empoli
3.373.212.14
17:00
Avellino
0 - 0
Entella
1.913.363.99
19:30
Spezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
2.982.882.57
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Matera
3 - 3
Trapani
3.853.091.89
13:30
Monopoli 1966
0 - 1
Rende 1968
1.823.164.06
13:30
Racing Fondi
2 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
2.412.942.81
15:30
Siracusa
1 - 3
Lecce
2.743.062.40
17:30
Cosenza
1 - 0
Juve Stabia
2.233.062.97
19:30
Casertana
3 - 0
Paganese
2.023.063.43
19:30
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Bisceglie 1913
2.063.063.32
Spain - Segunda Division
12:00
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Lorca
1.853.184.57
15:00
Albacete
2 - 0
Almeria
2.152.993.67
17:00
Real Zaragoza
3 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
2.493.062.89
17:00
Tenerife
2 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
1.533.886.21
18:30
Barcelona Atletic
0 - 2
Huesca
2.693.182.60
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Cerceda
0 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
2.762.922.49
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Barakaldo
2.522.982.64
16:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.173.063.08
17:00
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 1
Amorebieta
1.543.485.65
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Tubize
1 - 2
Lierse
2.463.222.64
19:30
Westerlo
0 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
2.113.383.08
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
St Joseph's
0 - 1
Europa FC
---
19:30
Lynx
2 - 1
Gibraltar Phoenix
---
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Carrick Rangers
0 - 2
Warrenpoint Town
2.303.322.69
15:00
Cliftonville
5 - 0
Ballinamallard United
1.186.0810.35
Norway - Playoff
14:00
Mjondalen
3 - 1
Ullensaker Kisa
1.753.804.04
Poland - First League
15:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 2
Odra Opole
2.243.103.05
Portugal - League Cup
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 4
Oliveirense
1.284.9810.17
16:00
Moreirense
2 - 1
Feirense
1.933.054.19
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Stranraer
2.743.462.26
15:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic
2.773.562.19
15:00
Forfar Athletic
2 - 0
East Fife
2.613.332.41
15:00
Queen's Park
0 - 2
Arbroath
3.773.601.80
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Berwick Rangers
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
1.963.433.39
15:00
Clyde
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
2.743.612.19
15:00
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
Elgin City
3.763.571.82
15:00
Montrose
1 - 1
Annan Athletic
2.343.452.62
15:00
Peterhead
2 - 3
Stenhousemuir
1.863.673.51
Scotland - Challenge Cup
13:00
Dundee United
1 - 2
Crusaders
1.993.403.38
15:00
Dumbarton
2 - 0
Raith Rovers
2.723.312.37
17:15
Inverness
1 - 0
Falkirk
2.093.243.26
Slovakia - 2. Liga
12:30
FK Poprad
1 - 0
SKF Sered
1.763.563.71
12:30
Inter Bratislava
1 - 7
MSK Zilina B
2.563.352.32
12:30
KFC Komarno
1 - 1
MFK Skalica
4.823.761.52
12:30
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Kosice
3.403.371.85
12:30
Spisska Nova Ves
2 - 1
Partizan Bardejov
2.003.343.11
12:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
1 - 1
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
2.823.262.13
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
16:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 0
NK Maribor
2.343.122.85
Sweden - Playoff
12:00
Frej Taby
0 - 0
Akropolis IF
2.013.443.21
12:00
**Orgryte
2 - 1
Mjallby
1.873.453.71
Ukraine - First League
11:00
Arsenal Kiev
3 - 1
Kobra Kharkiv
1.893.143.52
11:00
Balkany Zorya
1 - 1
Rukh Lviv
2.193.162.82
11:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka
4.873.511.56
12:00
FC Kramatorsk
2 - 0
FC Poltava
2.773.242.19
12:00
FC Sumy
0 - 0
Obolon Kiev
2.303.002.90
12:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
2.233.922.42
13:00
Desna Chernigov
1 - 2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1.434.115.43
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Barry Town United
2 - 0
Llandudno FC
2.293.192.93
14:30
Carmarthen Town
0 - 2
Newtown AFC
2.593.302.47
14:30
Prestatyn Town
0 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan
3.623.511.89
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
USM El Harrach
1.693.224.61
14:00
USM Blida
0 - 0
ES Setif
4.463.221.72
15:00
JS Kabylie
2 - 2
CR Belouizdad
2.002.873.75
15:00
MC Oran
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
1.802.974.46
16:00
USM Alger
1 - 2
CS Constantine
1.903.213.57
17:00
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
1.583.355.42
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:00
Atletico de Rafaela
1 - 1
Club Almagro
1.733.134.93
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown
2.322.853.15
20:00
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2 - 2
Flandria
1.773.114.75
20:05
Quilmes
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago
2.172.933.38
21:00
Sarmiento de Junin
3 - 3
Santamarina
1.882.934.47
Australia - A-League
06:35
Adelaide United
1 - 2
Newcastle United Jets
2.243.502.94
08:50
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Brisbane Roar
1.723.824.42
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
0 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
3.353.401.93
21:15
Universitario Sucre
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
1.533.795.12
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
Botafogo RJ
0 - 1
Atletico PR
1.943.263.81
21:00
Corinthians SP
1 - 0
Avai SC
1.354.597.70
Brazil - Serie B
18:30
Internacional RS
1 - 1
Vila Nova GO
1.404.007.59
19:30
Boa Esporte Clube MG
4 - 2
Santa Cruz PE
1.693.294.90
19:30
Figueirense SC
1 - 2
America MG
2.822.932.48
19:30
Goias GO
0 - 0
Ceara CE
2.382.932.95
19:30
Nautico PE
1 - 2
Londrina PR
3.183.062.20
21:00
Guarani SP
2 - 1
CRB AL
2.003.153.54
21:00
Paysandu PA
2 - 3
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.803.174.38
Chile - Copa Chile
20:00
Universidad de Chile
1 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
2.013.213.50
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
00:30
El Nacional Quito
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
1.324.757.36
00:30
Macara Ambato
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.913.223.85
21:00
Fuerza Amarilla
0 - 3
Emelec Guayaquil
8.484.591.29
21:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
1.137.2013.30
Egypt - Egypt Cup
12:30
Pyramids FC
1 - 0
El Raja
1.992.853.87
15:15
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2 - 1
Ala'ab Damanhour
1.383.778.16
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
2.472.992.66
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
21:00
Marathon San Pedro
5 - 0
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
2.083.203.01
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:00
PS Barito Putera
4 - 1
Persela Lamongan
1.314.527.12
11:30
Borneo Samarinda
3 - 2
Arema Malang
1.424.325.49
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.243.103.16
05:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
3.383.262.05
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 3
JEF United Chiba
2.063.573.11
05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 4
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.193.163.21
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
2.073.333.28
07:00
Gifu
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
3.323.342.05
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.703.444.77
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
02:00
Atletico San Luis
2 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
1.673.424.41
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
4 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.432.972.73
03:00
Cancun
0 - 1
Tampico Madero
1.893.183.68
03:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 1
Venados
2.432.862.82
04:00
Murcielagos
4 - 0
Atlante
1.843.153.91
23:00
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Juarez
1.993.103.46
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 2
Sol de America
1.983.253.41
23:10
General Diaz
1 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion
4.303.391.72
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Navy FC
0 - 1
Suphanburi FC
2.263.772.49
11:00
Port Bangkok
5 - 3
Sisaket FC
1.305.645.93
11:00
Samut Prakan City
1 - 1
Sukhothai FC
1.534.424.22
11:00
Thai Honda Ladkrabang
1 - 2
Ratchaburi FC
3.523.861.76
11:00
Ubon UMT United
2 - 1
Super Power Samut Prakan
1.107.7412.74
UAE - League Cup
12:50
Al Sharjah SC
1 - 1
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
3.263.711.82
12:50
Al-Ain FC
7 - 1
Al Dhafra Club
1.245.417.57
15:30
Al-Wasl Dubai
2 - 2
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
1.604.353.73
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Cerro Montevideo
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia
1.913.303.62
20:00
Racing Club Montevideo
2 - 3
Sud America Montevideo
2.383.222.68
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
1 - 1
Danubio Montevideo
2.543.162.58
21:00
Penarol Montevideo
1 - 0
Juventud de Las Piedras
1.394.276.84
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
19:30
Deportivo Lara
6 - 2
Zamora Barinas
1.923.163.52
21:45
Estudiantes de Merida
0 - 1
Monagas SC
2.043.193.12
Club Friendly
10:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
3 - 1
Dinamo Minsk (Blr)
---
11:00
Kayserispor (Tur)
2 - 1
Gaziantep FK (Tur)
1.533.396.00
12:00
Besiktas (Tur)
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu (Rou)
1.384.495.69
12:00
Galatasaray (Tur)
3 - 2
Umraniyespor (Tur)
---
13:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
3 - 1
Liefering (Aut)
1.394.505.50
13:00
Pafos FC (Cyp)
0 - 3
FC Ufa (Rus)
---
14:00
Udinese (Ita)
4 - 1
ND Gorica (Svn)
1.504.504.50
National Friendly
12:30
Malawi
1 - 1
Lesotho
---
13:00
Comoros
1 - 1
Madagascar
---
13:00
Russia
0 - 1
Argentina
4.723.531.76
14:00
Namibia
3 - 1
Zimbabwe
2.503.003.00
16:30
Qatar
0 - 1
Czech Republic
4.903.641.70
17:30
North Macedonia
2 - 0
Norway
2.733.072.68
20:00
Dominican Republic
1 - 0
Nicaragua
---
20:30
Spain
5 - 0
Costa Rica
1.147.7819.41
23:30
Trinidad and Tobago
2 - 2
Grenada
1.216.0010.00
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.