England - Premier League
16:00
Liverpool
2 - 1
Burnley
1.246.3013.14
England - FA Cup
14:00
Tottenham
6 - 0
Millwall
1.119.6421.56
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 2
Metz
1.603.785.99
16:00
Lyonnais
4 - 0
Toulouse
1.444.636.99
20:00
Lorient
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
10.295.821.27
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Schalke 04
3 - 0
Augsburg
1.733.585.07
16:30
Hamburger
2 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach
2.493.262.89
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Heidenheim
2.313.123.20
12:30
Nurnberg
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
2.093.373.43
12:30
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Greuther Furth
2.113.243.50
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Zwickau
1 - 0
Chemnitzer
2.743.062.54
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Sassuolo
0 - 1
Bologna
1.903.454.20
14:00
Chievo
4 - 0
Empoli
2.043.223.95
14:00
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Cagliari
1.414.757.43
14:00
Inter
7 - 1
Atalanta
1.843.554.40
14:00
Napoli
3 - 0
Crotone
1.157.8218.65
14:00
Pescara
1 - 3
Udinese
2.913.492.34
19:45
Palermo
0 - 3
Roma
7.784.741.39
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Novara
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
1.813.244.79
14:00
Ternana
2 - 1
Trapani
2.582.873.01
16:30
LR Vicenza
2 - 1
Pisa 1909
2.252.763.84
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Mantova
1 - 1
Parma
3.643.161.92
13:30
Sambenedettese
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
2.043.143.31
15:30
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
Teramo
1.823.283.94
15:30
Alma Juventus Fano
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
2.803.032.36
15:30
Maceratese 1922
2 - 1
Reggiana
2.933.012.28
15:30
Padova
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
1.513.595.60
15:30
Pordenone
1 - 0
Sudtirol
1.673.364.64
15:30
Venezia
1 - 0
Modena
1.403.946.86
19:30
Forli
1 - 3
Lumezzane
2.073.043.36
19:30
Gubbio
3 - 2
Ancona
1.533.455.98
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Casertana
0 - 0
Messina
1.733.324.28
13:30
Cosenza
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
2.183.043.11
13:30
Juve Stabia
0 - 1
Paganese
1.803.293.96
13:30
Lecce
1 - 0
Catania
1.593.614.84
13:30
Melfi
1 - 0
Catanzaro
2.433.042.71
13:30
Siracusa
1 - 0
Racing Fondi
2.083.123.21
13:30
Taranto
0 - 2
Akragas
1.723.304.37
17:30
Matera
2 - 0
Reggina
1.693.524.25
17:30
Vibonese
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
3.112.952.24
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
2.183.273.53
15:15
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 1
Barcelona
10.385.981.28
17:30
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Villarreal
3.193.252.32
19:45
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Real Betis
1.138.9920.49
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Almeria
0 - 0
Huesca
2.303.073.23
15:00
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 2
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2.253.053.37
17:00
Cadiz
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
2.123.073.67
17:00
Reus Deportiu
1 - 2
Girona
3.272.862.41
19:30
Getafe
2 - 2
Tenerife
2.193.043.49
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:45
Celta Fortuna
3 - 1
Osasuna B
1.394.036.85
16:00
Arandina
1 - 0
Boiro
2.293.002.93
16:00
Pontevedra
2 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
1.723.174.61
16:00
Racing Santander
3 - 0
Ponferradina
1.912.953.98
17:15
Guijuelo
2 - 0
Somozas
1.653.304.91
17:30
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 1
Coruxo
2.313.142.79
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
S.S. Reyes
0 - 1
Sestao River Club
1.743.194.51
11:15
Mensajero
1 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
2.432.942.78
15:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 0
Zamudio
1.215.1011.68
15:30
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Barakaldo
2.422.962.79
16:00
Albacete
1 - 2
Leioa
1.613.484.97
16:00
UD Logrones
0 - 0
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.843.223.93
17:00
Real Sociedad B
3 - 2
Socuellamos
1.673.294.85
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 0
Laci
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
0 - 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Alashkert
3 - 0
Shirak
2.803.032.37
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
2.553.282.63
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Anderlecht
3 - 0
SK Beveren
1.206.2813.32
13:30
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Saint Truiden
1.186.6414.09
13:30
Eupen
1 - 3
Zulte Waregem
2.783.462.38
13:30
KAA Gent
3 - 0
Mechelen
1.634.064.73
13:30
Kortrijk
0 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
2.833.432.35
13:30
Lokeren
0 - 0
Charleroi
3.723.411.96
13:30
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Oostende
1.933.583.66
13:30
Westerlo
0 - 4
Genk
3.383.552.03
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4 - 0
Slavia Sofia
1.983.243.38
13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
4.003.251.82
15:30
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
10.495.281.22
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:30
CSKA Sofia II
1 - 1
Levski Karlovo
1.244.888.76
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
0 - 2
Istra 1961 Pula
2.433.012.90
16:00
Slaven Belupo
1 - 2
NK Osijek
2.123.093.38
Cyprus - Championship Group
16:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
4.453.451.68
Cyprus - Relegation Group
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
5 - 3
Ethnikos Achna
2.393.222.62
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
1.394.166.32
Czech Republic - First League
14:30
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 0
Sparta Prague
2.523.112.74
16:30
Slavia Prague
2 - 1
Teplice
1.404.227.50
Czech Republic - National League
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
FC Vlasim
1.593.744.64
13:30
Varnsdorf
7 - 2
SK Prostejov
1.434.026.22
Denmark - Superliga
12:00
Odense
0 - 1
Sonderjyske
2.063.363.56
15:00
Horsens
0 - 2
Brondby
5.243.761.63
17:00
FC Copenhagen
2 - 0
Esbjerg
1.275.4010.95
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fremad Amager
2 - 1
Fredericia
2.233.163.17
12:45
HB Koge
1 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
2.753.022.57
12:45
Helsingor
3 - 0
Nykobing
2.073.243.44
12:45
Roskilde
2 - 1
Naestved
1.803.554.09
12:45
Skive
1 - 0
AB Gladsaxe
1.963.383.63
12:45
Vejle
1 - 5
Hobro IK
3.273.212.15
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
HB Torshavn
2 - 0
07 Vestur
1.384.535.93
15:00
KI Klaksvik
0 - 0
Skala IF
1.245.168.59
15:00
NSI Runavik
1 - 1
EB Streymur
1.186.329.17
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
3 - 0
IF Fuglafjordur
---
15:00
Vikingur Gota
1 - 1
B36 Torshavn
2.033.273.18
Finland - Finnish Cup
14:00
KuPS Kuopio
2 - 4
Honka Espoo
1.753.594.02
Greece - Super League
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Xanthi FC
3.162.812.43
15:15
Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 0
Atromitos Athens
1.235.5611.47
15:15
Platanias FC
1 - 0
Veria FC
1.394.188.21
17:30
AEK Athens
3 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki
2.262.903.41
Iceland - Other
13:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
1 - 0
KR Reykjavik
3.473.721.80
14:00
Grindavik
3 - 1
Fram Reykjavik
1.404.485.71
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Bnei Yehuda
0 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
1.863.193.97
18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
1.244.9511.27
Kazakhstan - Premier League
08:00
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 0
Aktobe
2.292.972.90
09:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
Astana
2.853.002.30
09:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 1
Taraz
2.232.992.98
09:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 1
Atyrau
1.873.143.76
10:00
Akzhayik
3 - 1
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2.502.842.74
10:00
Kairat Almaty
2 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.225.0510.28
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
2 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala
2.623.092.50
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
FK Jonava
0 - 0
FK Riteriai
4.483.651.62
17:30
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Utenis Utena
1.117.2315.07
Luxembourg - National Division
14:00
Progres Niedercorn
1 - 2
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.653.504.60
14:30
Victoria Rosport
0 - 4
F91 Dudelange
15.007.001.11
15:00
Jeunesse Canach
3 - 1
US Rumelange
2.203.252.90
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
0 - 3
Fola Esch
4.603.601.62
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 3
Racing FC Union
2.003.303.25
15:00
UNA Strassen
2 - 0
Kaerjeng Un
1.504.005.25
15:00
Union Titus Petange
0 - 1
Differdange FC
5.754.001.45
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Floriana
0 - 2
Balzan
2.633.562.19
15:00
Birkirkara
3 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
1.334.606.84
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
Academia Chisinau
1 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
---
12:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
postp
Speranta Nisporeni
2.283.082.81
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00
Titograd Podgorica
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
1.703.184.60
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Willem II Tilburg
2 - 0
FC Zwolle
2.273.253.13
13:30
Feyenoord
5 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
1.434.496.89
13:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 1
FC Groningen
2.903.362.36
15:45
Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
Twente
1.245.9310.80
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Pelister Bitola
0 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
1.803.403.75
13:00
Shkendija 79
4 - 0
Pobeda Prilep
1.205.5010.00
13:00
Shkupi Skopje
3 - 2
Renova Dzepciste
2.403.002.75
13:00
Sileks Kratovo
4 - 2
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1.503.755.50
13:00
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Bregalnica Stip
1.137.0012.00
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Leczna
2 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
3.363.222.16
17:00
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Wisla Krakow
1.474.346.20
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Boavista
3 - 0
Maritimo
2.392.843.32
18:00
Rio Ave
3 - 2
Moreirense
1.743.394.94
20:15
Vitoria Guimaraes
3 - 3
Estoril Praia
1.493.817.10
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Leixoes
1 - 1
Aves
3.042.912.37
Romania - Championship Group
18:30
FC FCSB
2 - 0
CFR Cluj
1.893.144.11
Romania - Relegation Group
11:30
FC Voluntari
1 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1.464.076.57
Russia - Premier League
08:30
Amkar Perm
1 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
4.853.341.74
13:30
Spartak Moskva
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.344.549.00
16:00
FK Rostov
0 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
2.332.943.20
Russia - First League
05:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
Sokol Saratov
1.513.646.01
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
2.532.982.68
10:00
Spartak Moskva 2
3 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.873.042.34
11:30
Volgar Astrakhan
4 - 3
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
2.173.013.28
13:00
FC Tosno
2 - 2
FC Tyumen
1.573.575.49
13:00
FK Khimki
0 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
2.802.962.48
13:00
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.392.823.04
14:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2.052.953.66
16:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
12.295.491.19
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
3 - 2
SP Cailungo
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
1 - 7
SP Tre Penne
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 2
SS Murata
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:00
Celtic
1 - 1
Rangers
1.325.318.82
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Mladost Lucani
0 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
6.064.321.40
14:00
Borac Cacak
2 - 3
FK Cukaricki
2.533.172.49
14:00
Napredak Krusevac
2 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
1.364.187.21
14:00
Rad Belgrade
2 - 0
Spartak Subotica
2.243.082.92
14:00
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
FK Novi Pazar
1.284.798.23
14:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
4 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.623.464.87
16:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
3 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
1.126.5214.45
Slovakia - Superliga
14:20
AS Trencin
4 - 1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1.334.567.29
16:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
2.073.133.33
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
NK Krsko
2 - 3
NK Celje
2.833.142.30
15:55
NK Domzale
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2.583.122.54
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
15:00
Elfsborg
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
1.444.595.90
17:30
Hacken
3 - 0
AIK Stockholm
2.193.342.91
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Lausanne
0 - 0
Young Boys
4.153.951.71
12:45
Thun
5 - 2
Lugano
1.693.754.49
15:00
Sion
0 - 1
Basel
2.833.502.27
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Servette
2 - 0
Wil
1.304.898.83
14:00
Winterthur
0 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax
3.383.331.99
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:00
Konyaspor
0 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
3.393.032.21
16:00
Besiktas
2 - 2
Kayserispor
1.414.297.10
16:00
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 2
Antalyaspor
2.183.353.11
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Bandirmaspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
2.303.142.88
11:00
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
2.543.102.61
13:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu
1 - 1
Altinordu
2.773.222.26
15:30
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Manisaspor
1.863.433.66
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
12.616.161.17
17:30
Zarya Lugansk
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
8.124.721.31
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Veres Rivne
2 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1.633.364.83
Wales - Championship Group
16:15
The New Saints
3 - 2
Bala Town
1.156.9912.77
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
Gimnasia La Plata
3 - 1
Quilmes
1.793.194.52
20:00
Racing Club
3 - 0
Lanus
2.023.053.74
20:00
Temperley
3 - 1
Tigre Victoria
2.662.942.61
22:10
River Plate
0 - 0
Union de Santa Fe
1.603.465.81
22:10
Rosario Central
0 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1.793.124.76
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
0 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
2.023.323.26
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
2 - 0
Guabira Montero
1.215.6310.28
21:15
Universitario Sucre
0 - 2
Real Potosi
1.374.267.19
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 3
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.973.463.57
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
15:00
Huachipato Talcahuano
0 - 2
O'Higgins Rancagua
2.743.362.34
21:00
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
3.153.382.08
23:30
Union Espanola
3 - 0
Cobresal El Salvador
1.494.195.53
China - Super League
07:30
Guangzhou City
1 - 0
Changchun Yatai
1.813.504.04
11:35
Henan FC
1 - 1
Liaoning Whowin
1.773.374.50
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
Millonarios Bogota
3 - 0
America de Cali
1.673.404.75
20:30
Tigres FC
0 - 0
Rionegro
2.402.942.94
22:15
Once Caldas
3 - 3
Junior Barranquilla
2.263.043.02
22:30
Patriotas Boyaca
0 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.623.415.09
Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage
01:30
San Carlos
0 - 2
Carmelita
1.803.273.98
02:00
Herediano
7 - 1
Municipal Liberia
1.384.057.77
19:30
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 2
Guadalupe FC
1.723.594.09
20:00
Cartagines
1 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.893.323.64
21:00
Limon FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
2.793.372.22
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
17:00
Macara Ambato
1 - 0
El Nacional Quito
2.003.193.57
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Firpo Usulutan
0 - 0
Aguila San Miguel
2.603.402.30
01:00
Isidro Metapan
0 - 1
CD Chalatenango
1.573.605.00
21:00
CD Sonsonate
1 - 4
Santa Tecla FC
2.233.362.72
21:00
Municipal Limeno
0 - 3
CD Dragon
1.703.424.25
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
17:00
Deportivo Mictlan
0 - 0
Deportivo Carcha
---
17:00
Municipal
1 - 0
Suchitepequez
1.324.039.00
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 1
Antigua GFC
1.903.193.60
20:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
0 - 0
Marquense
1.673.264.69
21:00
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Comunicaciones
---
22:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 1
Xelaju MC
1.723.244.43
India - I-League
11:05
Churchill Brothers Goa
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong FC
2.073.083.53
13:35
Chennai City
2 - 1
East Bengal Kolkata
4.053.301.81
Japan - J2 League
04:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.253.123.11
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
3.182.982.29
04:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
5.013.361.70
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.412.962.99
05:00
Gifu
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
4.033.171.91
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 2
Ehime FC
3.202.932.32
05:00
Machida Zelvia
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.402.982.98
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
3 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.472.912.97
06:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.743.354.68
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atlas Guadalajara
postp
Pumas UNAM
2.503.152.66
01:00
Club America Mexico
postp
Necaxa
1.763.444.37
01:00
Tigres UANL
postp
Chivas Guadalajara
2.043.313.43
01:06
Pachuca
postp
Atletico Morelia
2.073.643.80
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
postp
Cruz Azul
2.313.182.90
23:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
postp
Leon
2.843.272.27
23:00
Santos Laguna
postp
Monterrey
2.843.222.32
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Celaya
2 - 1
Murcielagos
1.503.855.43
01:00
Loros UdeC
0 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.313.082.90
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
2 - 0
Cancun
1.443.796.51
Morocco - Botola
15:00
OCK Khouribga
0 - 0
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
3.332.732.24
17:00
OCS Safi
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
4.682.831.84
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Team Wellington
5 - 1
Tasman United
1.186.1310.55
03:35
Hamilton Wanderers
1 - 3
Wellington Phoenix B
2.583.662.26
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
2.583.262.47
23:20
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
2.153.323.00
Peru - Other
00:00
Academia Cantolao
postp
Melgar Arequipa
1.983.053.53
16:00
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Sporting Cristal
2.963.242.24
18:15
Sport Huancayo
2 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
1.723.534.38
21:00
Alianza Lima
7 - 2
Juan Aurich
1.543.705.68
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
13:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
3 - 1
Maritzburg United
1.903.233.61
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 3
Gimcheon Sangmu
2.323.042.97
06:00
Pohang Steelers
2 - 0
Gwangju FC
2.073.053.47
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 0
Police Tero
1.623.504.73
11:00
Sukhothai FC
2 - 3
Suphanburi FC
1.993.313.27
12:00
Sisaket FC
1 - 2
Chonburi
3.413.401.90
12:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
1 - 3
Samut Prakan City
2.293.382.65
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Boston River
3 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
2.313.142.79
19:30
Defensor Sporting
1 - 3
Plaza Colonia
1.713.434.26
19:30
Juventud de Las Piedras
1 - 1
Cerro Montevideo
2.763.222.26
19:30
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
1.723.544.12
23:00
Nacional Montevideo
3 - 2
Racing Club Montevideo
1.404.046.68
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
CF Montreal
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders
2.393.222.90
01:30
Houston Dynamo
3 - 1
Columbus Crew
2.073.353.42
02:00
Sporting Kansas City
0 - 0
FC Dallas
2.083.323.44
02:45
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.823.424.32
18:00
New York City
4 - 0
D.C. United
1.723.794.42
21:00
Minnesota United
1 - 6
Atlanta United
2.403.252.82
23:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
2.003.403.62
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 - 1
Dinamo Samarqand
1.404.505.75
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Metropolitanos FC
3 - 1
Estudiantes de Merida
2.433.182.63
20:00
Monagas SC
postp
Deportivo Anzoategui
---
20:00
Trujillanos FC
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
2.573.172.48
21:00
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
1.653.544.60
21:00
Caracas FC
1 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
2.173.223.01
23:00
Zamora Barinas
6 - 1
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.344.357.81
Vietnam - V.League 1
10:00
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Thanh Hoa FC
1.993.533.01
11:00
Sai Gon FC
3 - 1
Song Lam Nghe An
2.153.432.88
Club Friendly
12:00
Rosenborg (Nor)
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur (Isl)
1.205.759.00
13:00
Helsingborgs (Swe)
2 - 0
Kristianstads (Swe)
1.205.888.80
15:00
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
2 - 1
Stromsgodset (Nor)
2.173.502.82
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.04.2024 08:04. They may vary at this moment.