Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
March '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31   
       

Matches for Sunday, 12 March, 2017

England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
16:00 Liverpool - Burnley 2 - 1 1.24 6.24 12.86
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Tottenham - Millwall 6 - 0 1.11 9.35 21.44
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Saint Etienne - Metz 2 - 2 1.60 3.73 5.95
16:00 Lyonnais - Toulouse 4 - 0 1.43 4.59 6.97
20:00 Lorient - Paris Saint Germain 1 - 2 10.34 5.67 1.27
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Schalke 04 - Augsburg 3 - 0 1.72 3.56 5.07
16:30 Hamburger - Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 1 2.48 3.23 2.93
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Kaiserslautern - Heidenheim 1 - 1 2.30 3.08 3.16
12:30 Nurnberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 2.08 3.34 3.37
12:30 Sandhausen - Greuther Furth 1 - 1 2.08 3.21 3.51
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Zwickau - Chemnitzer 1 - 0 2.72 3.04 2.54
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Sassuolo - Bologna 0 - 1 1.91 3.41 4.18
14:00 Chievo - Empoli 4 - 0 2.04 3.19 4.00
14:00 Fiorentina - Cagliari 1 - 0 1.41 4.69 7.46
14:00 Inter - Atalanta 7 - 1 1.85 3.52 4.33
14:00 Napoli - Crotone 3 - 0 1.14 7.87 18.90
14:00 Pescara - Udinese 1 - 3 2.92 3.48 2.34
19:45 Palermo - Roma 0 - 3 7.76 4.72 1.39
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Novara - Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 1.81 3.22 4.61
14:00 Ternana - Trapani 2 - 1 2.54 2.84 2.97
16:30 Vicenza - Pisa 1909 2 - 1 2.25 2.70 3.76
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Mantova - Parma 1 - 1 3.58 3.16 1.94
13:30 Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus 1 - 0 2.07 3.14 3.25
15:30 Albinoleffe - Teramo 1 - 0 1.82 3.26 3.92
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo 3 - 1 2.83 2.99 2.38
15:30 Maceratese 1922 - Reggiana 2 - 1 2.95 2.98 2.30
15:30 Padova - Santarcangelo 2 - 0 1.52 3.57 5.81
15:30 Pordenone - Sudtirol 1 - 0 1.67 3.35 4.75
15:30 Venezia - Modena 1 - 0 1.42 3.86 6.78
19:30 Forli - Lumezzane 1 - 3 2.08 2.97 3.41
19:30 Gubbio - Ancona 3 - 2 1.54 3.40 5.99
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Casertana - Messina 0 - 0 1.74 3.33 4.23
13:30 Cosenza - Fidelis Andria 2 - 1 2.19 3.06 3.07
13:30 Juve Stabia - Paganese 0 - 1 1.81 3.30 3.90
13:30 Lecce - Catania 1 - 0 1.59 3.58 4.91
13:30 Melfi - Catanzaro 1 - 0 2.44 3.04 2.70
13:30 Siracusa - Fondi 1 - 0 2.07 3.15 3.19
13:30 Taranto - Akragas 0 - 2 1.72 3.32 4.34
17:30 Matera - Reggina 2 - 0 1.69 3.54 4.22
17:30 Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla 2 - 0 3.07 2.91 2.28
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 0 - 2 2.17 3.25 3.56
15:15 Deportivo La Coruna - Barcelona 2 - 1 10.43 5.92 1.28
17:30 Celta Vigo - Villarreal 0 - 1 3.20 3.25 2.33
19:45 Real Madrid - Real Betis 2 - 1 1.13 8.98 20.03
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Almeria - Huesca 0 - 0 2.27 3.02 3.20
15:00 Sevilla Atletico - Gimnastic de Tarragona 2 - 2 2.22 3.02 3.32
17:00 Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 2.10 3.08 3.55
17:00 Reus Deportiu - Girona 1 - 2 3.23 2.83 2.39
19:30 Getafe - Tenerife 2 - 2 2.18 3.01 3.41
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
10:45 Celta Vigo B - Osasuna B 3 - 1 1.40 4.02 6.95
16:00 Arandina - Boiro 1 - 0 2.30 2.99 2.95
16:00 Pontevedra - Real Valladolid B 2 - 0 1.73 3.17 4.61
16:00 Racing Santander - Ponferradina 3 - 0 1.94 2.92 3.95
17:15 Guijuelo - Somozas 2 - 0 1.67 3.30 4.82
17:30 Caudal Deportivo - Coruxo 2 - 1 2.30 3.11 2.84
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 S.S. Reyes - Sestao River Club 0 - 1 1.76 3.16 4.48
11:15 Mensajero - Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 0 2.44 2.93 2.80
15:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Zamudio 1 - 0 1.20 5.19 11.89
15:30 Navalcarnero - Barakaldo 0 - 1 2.44 2.89 2.84
16:00 Albacete - Leioa 1 - 2 1.61 3.44 5.09
16:00 UD Logrones - Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0 1.83 3.18 4.06
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Socuellamos 3 - 2 1.64 3.32 5.06
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Badalona - Atletico Baleares 3 - 1 1.98 2.88 3.85
11:00 Eldense - Mallorca B 1 - 1 6.46 3.81 1.45
11:00 Espanyol B - Atletico Saguntino 1 - 2 2.25 2.93 3.13
11:00 L'Hospitalet - Villarreal B 2 - 2 2.94 2.95 2.33
11:00 Prat - Hercules 1 - 1 2.99 2.80 2.39
11:00 Sabadell - Barcelona B 1 - 1 4.07 3.10 1.85
15:30 Levante B - Ebro 1 - 1 2.39 2.78 3.05
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Jumilla - El Ejido 2012 0 - 3 1.66 3.30 4.92
11:00 Linense - Atletico Mancha Real 3 - 1 1.78 3.25 4.21
11:00 Real Jaen - Melilla 0 - 0 3.41 2.88 2.13
11:00 Recreativo Huelva - Cordoba CF B 0 - 0 2.07 2.97 3.48
11:00 Villanovense - La Roda 2 - 1 1.39 3.88 7.65
16:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Lorca 0 - 1 3.18 3.01 2.17
16:00 Cartagena - San Fernando 2 - 1 1.37 3.89 8.14
16:00 Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 1.57 3.34 5.78
17:30 Extremadura - Merida AD 1 - 1 2.27 2.93 3.07
17:30 Marbella - Granada CF B 1 - 2 1.73 3.29 4.51
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Vllaznia Shkoder - Laci 1 - 0 - - -
16:00 Teuta Durres - Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 - 1 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Alashkert - Shirak 3 - 0 2.78 3.03 2.36
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 2 - 1 2.55 3.21 2.62
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren 3 - 0 1.20 6.15 12.48
13:30 Club Brugge - Saint Truiden 2 - 2 1.17 6.46 14.21
13:30 Eupen - Zulte Waregem 1 - 3 2.76 3.38 2.38
13:30 KAA Gent - Mechelen 3 - 0 1.63 3.92 4.78
13:30 Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 2 2.83 3.35 2.34
13:30 Lokeren - Charleroi 0 - 0 3.64 3.35 1.97
13:30 Standard Liege - Oostende 2 - 2 1.92 3.55 3.60
13:30 Westerlo - Genk 0 - 4 3.37 3.50 2.01
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
11:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia 4 - 0 1.96 3.26 3.46
13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia 1 - 0 3.92 3.24 1.85
15:30 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 5 10.38 5.23 1.22
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
13:30 CSKA Sofia II - Levski Karlovo 1 - 1 1.24 4.88 8.76
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 2 2.42 2.99 2.89
16:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 1 - 2 2.12 3.09 3.36
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1 4.24 3.37 1.72
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achna 5 - 3 2.39 3.20 2.63
15:00 Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou 2 - 1 1.39 4.18 6.57
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 1 - 0 2.50 3.11 2.71
16:30 Slavia Prague - Teplice 2 - 1 1.39 4.17 7.43
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Graffin Vlasim 1 - 0 1.59 3.71 4.65
13:30 Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov 7 - 2 1.43 4.01 6.20
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Odense - Sonderjyske 0 - 1 2.07 3.33 3.52
15:00 Horsens - Brondby 0 - 2 5.23 3.77 1.63
17:00 FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg 2 - 0 1.27 5.38 10.53
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fremad Amager - Fredericia 2 - 1 2.23 3.15 3.09
12:45 HB Koge - Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 2.75 2.97 2.56
12:45 Helsingor - Nykobing 3 - 0 2.05 3.24 3.43
12:45 Roskilde - Naestved 2 - 1 1.78 3.52 4.09
12:45 Skive - AB Gladsaxe 1 - 0 1.94 3.36 3.60
12:45 Vejle - Hobro IK 1 - 5 3.20 3.20 2.15
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 HB Torshavn - 07 Vestur 2 - 0 1.38 4.53 5.93
15:00 KI Klaksvik - Skala IF 0 - 0 1.24 5.16 8.59
15:00 NSI Runavik - EB Streymur 1 - 1 1.18 6.32 9.17
15:00 TB Tvoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Vikingur Gota - B36 Torshavn 1 - 1 2.03 3.27 3.18
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 KuPS Kuopio - Honka Espoo 2 - 4 1.74 3.56 4.00
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 AOK Kerkyra - Skoda Xanthi 1 - 0 3.14 2.80 2.46
15:15 Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens 2 - 0 1.23 5.48 11.73
15:15 Platanias FC - Veria FC 1 - 0 1.40 4.21 7.91
17:30 AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki 3 - 0 2.27 2.90 3.40
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Chania FC - Panserraikos 0 - 1 1.42 3.99 6.57
13:00 AO Trikala - Acharnaikos Menidi 5 - 0 1.19 5.50 10.67
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Kissamikos FC 1 - 0 1.10 7.37 13.08
13:00 Kallithea FC - Agrotikos Asteras 1 - 2 1.82 3.21 3.89
13:00 Lamia FC - Kalloni 4 - 0 1.16 6.05 11.81
13:00 Panelefsiniakos FC - OFI Crete 0 - 3 4.81 3.28 1.67
13:00 Panthrakikos Komotini - Aiginiakos 0 - 3 - - -
13:00 Sparta FC - Anagennisi Karditsas 1 - 0 1.64 3.33 4.88
Iceland - Other Iceland - Other Score 1 X 2
13:00 Fylkir Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 1 - 0 3.48 3.69 1.80
14:00 Grindavik - Fram Reykjavik 3 - 1 1.39 4.50 5.78
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 0 1.86 3.18 3.91
18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 1.23 4.97 11.19
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe 0 - 0 2.30 2.98 2.88
09:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Astana 1 - 1 2.86 3.00 2.30
09:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz 2 - 1 2.24 2.98 2.97
09:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Atyrau 1 - 1 1.88 3.14 3.75
10:00 Akzhayik - Shakhtyor Karagandy 3 - 1 2.50 2.85 2.73
10:00 Kairat Almaty - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2 - 2 1.22 4.98 10.54
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
17:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 1 2.61 3.09 2.48
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai 0 - 0 4.50 3.65 1.62
17:30 Zalgiris Vilnius - Utenis Utena 0 - 1 1.10 7.30 16.89
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Progres Niedercorn - US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 2 1.64 3.55 4.55
14:30 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange 0 - 4 14.00 7.25 1.11
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - US Rumelange 3 - 1 2.23 3.23 2.85
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - Fola Esch 0 - 3 4.47 3.80 1.60
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Union Luxembourg 2 - 3 2.05 3.28 3.13
15:00 UNA Strassen - Kaerjeng Un 2 - 0 1.50 4.00 5.13
15:00 Union Titus Petange - Differdange FC 0 - 1 5.63 4.17 1.45
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Pelister Bitola - Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 1 1.80 3.30 3.95
13:00 Shkendija 79 - Pobeda Prilep 4 - 0 1.19 5.63 10.50
13:00 Shkupi Skopje - Renova Dzepciste 3 - 2 2.40 3.00 2.75
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4 - 2 1.48 3.73 5.88
13:00 Vardar Skopje - Bregalnica Stip 2 - 0 1.12 7.00 12.75
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Floriana - Balzan Youths 0 - 2 2.65 3.50 2.22
15:00 Birkirkara - Hamrun Spartans 3 - 0 1.33 4.50 7.09
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Academia Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1 - 1 - - -
12:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Speranta Nisporeni postp 2.36 3.06 2.75
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 0 1.70 3.15 4.74
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:30 Willem II Tilburg - FC Zwolle 2 - 0 2.29 3.19 3.04
13:30 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 5 - 2 1.42 4.41 6.75
13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Groningen 3 - 1 2.90 3.30 2.33
15:45 Ajax Amsterdam - Twente 3 - 0 1.24 5.72 10.36
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Gornik Leczna - Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 3.33 3.22 2.14
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 1.47 4.23 6.11
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Boavista - Maritimo 3 - 0 2.37 2.84 3.28
18:00 Rio Ave - Moreirense 3 - 2 1.75 3.34 4.78
20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Estoril Praia 3 - 3 1.49 3.80 6.88
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Leixoes - Aves 1 - 1 2.97 2.91 2.38
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti - CFR Cluj 2 - 0 1.89 3.17 4.00
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:30 FC Voluntari - Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 - 1 1.45 4.00 6.59
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Amkar Perm - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 1 - 0 4.82 3.32 1.73
13:30 Spartak Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 1.33 4.44 9.00
16:00 FK Rostov - Terek Grozny 0 - 0 2.36 2.90 3.17
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 1.50 3.64 6.08
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 0 2.53 2.99 2.65
10:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1 2.84 3.04 2.35
11:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 4 - 3 2.16 3.02 3.21
13:00 FC Tosno - FC Tyumen 2 - 2 1.56 3.59 5.35
13:00 FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh 0 - 0 2.75 2.96 2.49
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 0 2.38 2.84 3.00
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 2.03 2.98 3.61
16:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 11.85 5.36 1.19
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Libertas - SP Cailungo 3 - 2 - - -
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Penne 1 - 7 - - -
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 1 - 2 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:00 Celtic - Rangers 1 - 1 1.32 5.14 8.65
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Mladost Lucani - Partizan Belgrade 0 - 2 6.46 4.32 1.38
14:00 Borac Cacak - FK Cukaricki 2 - 3 2.58 3.12 2.49
14:00 Napredak Krusevac - Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 1.36 4.16 7.41
14:00 Rad Belgrade - Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 2.25 3.06 2.92
14:00 Radnicki Nis - FK Novi Pazar 2 - 2 1.27 4.76 9.13
14:00 Vozdovac Belgrade - Backa Backa Palanka 4 - 0 1.61 3.45 5.02
16:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Javor Ivanjica 3 - 0 1.12 6.51 15.26
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:20 AS Trencin - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 4 - 1 1.33 4.61 7.34
16:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 2.10 3.12 3.31
Slovakia - 2. Liga - West Slovakia - 2. Liga - West Score 1 X 2
09:30 MSK Zilina B - Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 0 1.40 4.68 5.45
14:00 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - Nove Mesto nad Vahom 1 - 0 1.70 3.75 4.00
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 NK Krsko - NK Celje 2 - 3 2.83 3.15 2.29
15:55 NK Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 2.56 3.08 2.59
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Sweden - Svenska Cupen Score 1 X 2
15:00 Elfsborg - Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 1.44 4.49 5.81
17:30 Hacken - AIK Stockholm 3 - 0 2.17 3.33 2.94
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
12:45 Lausanne - Young Boys 0 - 0 4.13 3.94 1.69
12:45 Thun - Lugano 5 - 2 1.67 3.72 4.48
15:00 Sion - Basel 0 - 1 2.80 3.45 2.26
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Servette - Wil 2 - 0 1.29 4.86 9.02
14:00 Winterthur - Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 1 3.30 3.36 2.00
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
13:00 Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 3 3.39 3.05 2.24
16:00 Besiktas - Kayserispor 2 - 2 1.44 4.26 7.10
16:00 Caykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 1 - 2 2.18 3.39 3.16
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Bandirmaspor - Elazigspor 1 - 2 2.31 3.17 2.89
11:00 Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor 0 - 0 2.55 3.13 2.63
13:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Altinordu 1 - 1 2.81 3.21 2.28
15:30 Adana Demirspor - Manisaspor 1 - 1 1.87 3.47 3.72
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 13.35 6.30 1.16
17:30 Zarya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 8.03 4.71 1.31
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Veres Rivne - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 2 - 0 1.63 3.37 4.78
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:15 The New Saints - Bala Town 3 - 2 1.15 6.93 12.42
Argentina - Primera Division Argentina - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
20:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Quilmes 3 - 1 1.79 3.18 4.49
20:00 Racing Club - Lanus 3 - 0 2.00 3.03 3.80
20:00 Temperley - Tigre Victoria 3 - 1 2.68 2.94 2.59
22:10 River Plate - Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 1.59 3.46 5.69
22:10 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 1 1.78 3.15 4.65
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Petrolero Yacuiba - The Strongest La Paz 0 - 1 2.03 3.30 3.21
20:00 Bolivar La Paz - Guabira Montero 2 - 0 1.20 5.56 10.78
21:15 Universitario Sucre - Real Potosi 0 - 2 1.36 4.25 7.23
23:30 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming Santa Cruz 2 - 3 2.06 3.37 3.30
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
15:00 Huachipato Talcahuano - O'Higgins Rancagua 0 - 2 2.69 3.35 2.35
21:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile 0 - 3 3.13 3.37 2.08
23:30 Union Espanola - Cobresal El Salvador 3 - 0 1.48 4.14 5.50
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
07:30 Guangzhou RF - Changchun Yatai 1 - 0 1.80 3.50 3.94
11:35 Henan Jianye - Liaoning Whowin 1 - 1 1.76 3.34 4.44
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:45 Millonarios Bogota - America de Cali 3 - 0 1.67 3.41 4.65
20:30 Tigres FC - Rionegro 0 - 0 2.40 2.88 2.97
22:15 Once Caldas - Junior Barranquilla 3 - 3 2.27 3.05 2.98
22:30 Patriotas Boyaca - Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 0 1.61 3.41 5.16
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage Score 1 X 2
01:30 San Carlos - Carmelita 0 - 2 1.80 3.26 4.01
02:00 Herediano - Municipal Liberia 7 - 1 1.37 4.11 7.31
19:30 Santos de Guapiles - Belen Siglo XXI 2 - 2 1.72 3.55 4.07
20:00 Cartagines - Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 1 1.90 3.33 3.57
21:00 Limon FC - Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 0 2.78 3.32 2.23
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
17:00 Macara Ambato - El Nacional Quito 1 - 0 2.00 3.18 3.49
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Firpo Usulutan - Aguila San Miguel 0 - 0 2.63 3.33 2.31
01:00 Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 1.55 3.68 5.00
21:00 CD Sonsonate - Santa Tecla FC 1 - 4 2.27 3.33 2.69
21:00 Municipal Limeno - CD Dragon 0 - 3 1.69 3.44 4.26
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
17:00 Deportivo Mictlan - Deportivo Carcha 0 - 0 - - -
17:00 Municipal - Suchitepequez 1 - 0 1.32 4.06 9.17
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 2 - 1 1.90 3.16 3.66
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Marquense 0 - 0 1.66 3.28 4.80
21:00 Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2 - 1 - - -
22:00 Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju MC 1 - 1 1.71 3.23 4.52
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
11:05 Churchill Brothers Goa - Shillong Lajong FC 0 - 0 2.09 3.07 3.38
13:35 Chennai City - East Bengal Kolkata 2 - 1 4.00 3.32 1.79
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
04:00 Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 0 2.26 3.11 3.05
04:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata 1 - 1 3.16 2.95 2.28
04:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 4.88 3.36 1.69
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga FC 2 - 1 2.40 2.95 2.94
05:00 Gifu - Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 3.90 3.17 1.92
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Ehime FC 2 - 2 3.19 2.87 2.33
05:00 Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama 1 - 1 2.37 2.96 3.00
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 1 2.47 2.88 2.96
06:00 Yokohama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 0 1.75 3.31 4.58
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM postp 2.48 3.17 2.66
01:00 Club America Mexico - Necaxa postp 1.74 3.42 4.34
01:00 Tigres UANL - Chivas Guadalajara postp 2.04 3.28 3.40
01:06 Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia postp 2.15 3.64 3.74
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul postp 2.32 3.16 2.88
23:00 Jaguares de Chiapas - Leon postp 2.83 3.28 2.27
23:00 Santos Laguna - Monterrey postp 2.77 3.24 2.33
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Celaya - Murcielagos 2 - 1 1.48 3.93 5.46
01:00 Loros de la U. de C. - Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 1 2.31 3.07 2.86
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 0 1.44 3.83 6.29
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 OCK Khouribga - Difaa El Jadida 0 - 0 3.30 2.74 2.24
17:00 OCS Safi - RCA Casablanca 0 - 0 4.59 2.83 1.86
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
01:00 Team Wellington - Tasman United 5 - 1 1.17 6.11 10.39
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix B 1 - 3 2.55 3.69 2.28
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 1 2.55 3.25 2.49
23:20 Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 1 2.17 3.29 2.95
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
00:00 Academia Cantolao - Melgar Arequipa postp 1.98 3.06 3.54
16:00 Union Comercio - Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 2.86 3.26 2.26
18:15 Sport Huancayo - Universitario de Deportes 2 - 1 1.72 3.51 4.28
21:00 Alianza Lima - Juan Aurich 7 - 2 1.53 3.74 5.60
South Africa - Nedbank Cup South Africa - Nedbank Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 3 - 1 1.90 3.20 3.63
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Sangju Sangmu 1 - 3 2.33 3.03 2.93
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC 2 - 0 2.09 3.03 3.41
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Ratchaburi FC - Police Tero 1 - 0 1.63 3.46 4.71
11:00 Sukhothai FC - Suphanburi FC 2 - 3 1.99 3.32 3.27
12:00 Sisaket FC - Chonburi 1 - 2 3.40 3.40 1.91
12:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Pattaya United 1 - 3 2.30 3.41 2.64
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Boston River - Liverpool Montevideo 3 - 1 2.33 3.11 2.78
19:30 Defensor Sporting - Plaza Colonia 1 - 3 1.70 3.49 4.31
19:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - Cerro Montevideo 1 - 1 2.73 3.19 2.32
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - El Tanque Sisley 1 - 2 1.72 3.49 4.16
23:00 Nacional Montevideo - Racing Club Montevideo 3 - 2 1.41 4.07 6.53
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:00 Montreal Impact - Seattle Sounders 2 - 2 2.39 3.20 2.88
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew 3 - 1 2.07 3.37 3.36
02:00 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas 0 - 0 2.08 3.31 3.40
02:45 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 3 - 2 1.82 3.39 4.30
18:00 New York City - D.C. United 4 - 0 1.73 3.77 4.30
21:00 Minnesota United - Atlanta United 1 - 6 2.41 3.28 2.78
23:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 0 - 1 2.01 3.35 3.55
Uzbekistan - Professional League Uzbekistan - Professional League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Dinamo Samarqand 0 - 1 1.40 4.50 5.63
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Merida 3 - 1 2.43 3.12 2.67
20:00 Monagas SC - Deportivo Anzoategui postp - - -
20:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 2.55 3.14 2.52
21:00 Carabobo FC - Atletico Venezuela 1 - 0 1.66 3.51 4.48
21:00 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 2.18 3.18 3.01
23:00 Zamora Barinas - Portuguesa Acarigua 6 - 1 1.34 4.36 7.65
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Hai Phong - Thanh Hoa FC 0 - 0 1.99 3.56 3.01
11:00 Sai Gon FC - Song Lam Nghe An 3 - 1 2.13 3.44 2.88
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Rosenborg (Nor) - FH Hafnarfjordur (Isl) 1 - 1 1.20 5.75 9.00
13:00 Helsingborgs (Swe) - Kristianstads (Swe) 2 - 0 1.20 5.88 8.80
15:00 Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Stromsgodset (Nor) 2 - 1 2.16 3.44 2.84