Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
November '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 282930   
       

Matches for Sunday, 12 November, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
World Cup World Cup Qualification CAF Score 1 X 2
14:30 Congo - Uganda 1 - 1 2.96 2.78 2.64
15:30 Ghana - Egypt 1 - 1 2.17 2.99 3.45
World Cup World Cup Qualification Playoff UEFA Score 1 X 2
17:00 Switzerland** - Northern Ireland (1 - 0) 0 - 0 1.43 4.15 8.75
19:45 Greece - Croatia** (1 - 4) 0 - 0 3.67 3.36 2.07
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
14:00 Malta - Estonia 0 - 3 3.61 2.95 2.23
15:00 Benin - Tanzania 1 - 1 1.58 3.70 5.87
15:30 Togo - Mauritius 6 - 0 - - -
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Wimbledon - Peterborough 2 - 2 2.60 3.30 2.60
France - Coupe de France France - Coupe de France Score 1 X 2
19:45 Nimes - Consolat Marseille 1 - 0 1.55 4.13 4.93
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
11:30 Venezia - Perugia 1 - 0 2.18 3.10 3.34
14:00 Ascoli - Foggia 0 - 2 2.70 3.32 2.44
14:00 Carpi - Brescia 1 - 1 2.30 2.99 3.23
14:00 Cesena - Salernitana 3 - 3 2.03 3.27 3.55
14:00 Cittadella - Parma 1 - 2 2.07 3.14 3.60
14:00 Cremonese - Palermo 1 - 2 2.40 3.05 2.97
14:00 Ternana - Novara 1 - 1 2.29 3.03 3.16
19:30 Bari - Pescara 1 - 0 1.83 3.69 3.83
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Cuneo - Gavorrano 1 - 1 2.36 2.94 2.92
13:30 Piacenza - Carrarese 1 - 1 2.12 3.17 3.12
13:30 Prato - Arzachena 2 - 2 3.23 3.17 2.07
15:30 Arezzo - Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 1.59 3.64 4.88
15:30 Lucchese - Alessandria 2 - 1 2.30 3.05 2.91
15:30 Monza 1912 - Livorno 1 - 1 3.46 3.17 1.99
15:30 Pisa 1909 - Giana Erminio 0 - 0 1.62 3.41 5.10
17:30 Viterbese - Pistoiese 1 - 1 1.89 3.34 3.56
19:30 Siena - Pontedera 2 - 3 1.72 3.33 4.40
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Albinoleffe - Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 0 1.50 3.54 6.13
13:30 Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalo 1 - 2 2.34 2.96 2.93
13:30 Mestre - Renate 1 - 2 2.56 2.87 2.74
13:30 Sudtirol - Reggiana 1 - 1 2.04 2.96 3.59
17:30 Pordenone - Padova 1 - 2 2.26 3.15 2.88
17:30 Ravenna - Sambenedettese 1 - 2 2.94 2.98 2.33
17:30 Teramo - Gubbio 1 - 2 1.90 3.24 3.66
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - Akragas 2 - 0 1.76 3.22 4.35
17:30 Catania - Catanzaro 1 - 0 1.44 3.92 6.27
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Granada CF - Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 1.60 3.62 5.62
15:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Real Oviedo 1 - 2 2.44 2.99 2.98
17:00 Lugo - Numancia 0 - 1 2.38 2.99 3.07
19:30 Sporting Gijon - Valladolid 1 - 1 2.15 3.24 3.23
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Coruxo 0 - 0 1.64 3.49 4.74
11:00 Fuenlabrada - S.S. Reyes 2 - 1 1.57 3.64 5.17
11:00 Union Adarve - Deportivo Fabril 3 - 0 2.32 2.99 2.96
11:15 Toledo - Racing de Ferrol 2 - 1 2.12 3.05 3.27
16:00 Atletico Madrid B - Ponferradina 2 - 1 2.60 3.01 2.61
16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Talavera de la Reina 2 - 0 2.36 2.80 3.07
16:00 Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 1.79 3.10 4.44
16:00 Pontevedra - Navalcarnero 1 - 1 1.97 3.24 3.48
16:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 2.42 2.93 2.86
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - Osasuna B 3 - 1 1.58 3.77 4.71
15:00 Pena Sport - Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 2.71 2.96 2.49
15:30 Izarra - Burgos CF 2 - 1 2.67 2.90 2.57
16:00 Gernika Club - UD Logrones 0 - 1 2.44 2.90 2.85
16:00 Mirandes - Tudelano 3 - 2 1.53 3.49 5.98
16:00 Racing Santander - Lealtad 1 - 0 1.29 4.25 10.36
16:00 Real Union - Leioa 1 - 3 1.75 3.21 4.43
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Atletico Saguntino 2 - 2 1.81 3.27 3.98
11:00 Deportivo Aragon - CD Alcoyano 0 - 2 3.94 3.35 1.80
11:00 Elche - Formentera 0 - 1 1.24 5.02 10.07
11:00 Lleida Esportiu - Mallorca 0 - 2 2.70 2.96 2.52
11:00 Pena Deportiva - Ontinyent 0 - 1 2.55 2.93 2.66
15:30 UE Olot - Villarreal B 0 - 0 3.26 3.07 2.09
16:00 Badalona - Cornella 1 - 0 2.01 3.01 3.60
16:00 Peralada-Girona B - Llagostera 1 - 0 2.08 3.00 3.48
16:00 Sabadell - Ebro 0 - 0 2.11 3.06 3.29
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Cordoba CF B - Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 2.65 2.95 2.56
11:00 Jumilla - Badajoz 1 - 0 2.33 2.97 2.95
11:00 Villanovense - Melilla 1 - 0 2.47 2.83 2.86
16:00 Marbella - Ecija Balompie 3 - 0 1.96 3.11 3.59
16:00 Merida AD - El Ejido 2012 2 - 2 1.73 3.32 4.35
16:00 San Fernando - Linense 2 - 0 2.44 3.00 2.76
16:30 UCAM Murcia - Extremadura 0 - 2 2.05 3.03 3.46
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 UE Engordany - Sant Julia 1 - 0 - - -
13:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Inter Club de Escaldes - FC Encamp 4 - 1 - - -
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 7 - 0 - - -
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus Score 1 X 2
14:00 BATE Borisov** - Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 1.60 3.55 4.83
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
13:30 Cercle Brugge - Beerschot Wilrijk 4 - 0 1.91 3.34 3.65
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Roeselare 1 - 1 1.52 3.83 5.60
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Fremad Amager - Fredericia 1 - 3 3.35 3.28 2.05
12:45 Brabrand - Nykobing 1 - 1 3.41 3.53 1.95
12:45 Roskilde - Esbjerg 0 - 4 2.97 3.34 2.20
12:45 Skive - Viborg 1 - 3 3.58 3.59 1.88
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Panegialios Aigio 1 - 0 1.94 3.00 3.73
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Kallithea FC 2 - 0 1.10 7.91 12.78
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Acharnaikos Menidi 4 - 1 - - -
13:00 OFI Crete - Aiginiakos 6 - 0 1.11 7.78 11.96
13:00 Panachaiki FC - Ergotelis Heraklion 2 - 1 1.40 3.75 7.44
13:00 Panserraikos - Apollon Pontou 3 - 3 3.51 3.04 1.99
13:00 Sparta FC - Apollon Larissa 2 - 0 1.20 5.85 8.99
13:00 Veria FC - Karaiskakis Arta 0 - 2 2.00 2.99 3.54
Lithuania - Championship Group Lithuania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Trakai - Atlantas Klaipeda 2 - 2 1.23 5.00 10.19
Norway - Playoff Norway - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ranheim - Sandnes 1 - 0 2.14 3.33 3.12
17:00 Fredrikstad - Notodden 0 - 0 1.56 4.05 4.77
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gornik Leczna - GKS Katowice 1 - 3 2.52 3.01 2.70
11:45 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 2.56 3.05 2.64
14:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 2 2.46 3.10 2.71
15:00 Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 3 2.93 3.04 2.33
15:00 Pogon Siedlce - Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 3 3.00 3.18 2.22
16:00 Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 2 1.58 3.54 5.48
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes B 3 - 2 1.71 3.40 4.58
15:00 Varzim - Uniao da Madeira 3 - 1 2.11 2.99 3.46
16:00 Famalicao - Cova da Piedade 3 - 0 1.91 3.19 3.85
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
05:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 1 2.40 2.87 2.94
10:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1 2.29 2.93 3.08
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Tambov 2 - 0 1.74 3.24 4.50
11:00 Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk 3 - 3 1.75 3.11 4.74
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Khimki 2 - 0 1.29 4.38 9.97
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Tyumen 1 - 2 1.96 3.08 3.72
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 1 2.00 3.12 3.55
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 6 - 0 1.55 3.48 5.74
14:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - FC Orenburg 1 - 2 5.18 3.33 1.64
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 1 2.61 2.78 2.77
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
14:45 The New Saints (Wal)** - Queen of the South (Sco) 0 - 0 2.14 3.33 3.03
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Slavoj Trebisov - STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 0 2.10 3.38 2.93
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
18:05 CA All Boys - Agropecuario Argentino 4 - 0 2.74 2.76 2.70
18:05 Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Estudiantes 2 - 1 1.88 2.93 4.36
20:00 Boca Unidos - San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 2 2.54 2.84 2.83
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 1.80 3.10 4.55
20:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue 2 - 2 2.34 2.90 3.05
22:00 Atletico Mitre - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu 0 - 0 2.04 2.88 3.84
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
23:30 River Plate - Deportivo Moron 3 - 0 1.42 4.04 6.92
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
03:30 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 5 - 2 2.65 3.63 2.39
08:00 Melbourne City - Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 1 2.19 3.40 3.13
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Guabira Montero - Blooming Santa Cruz 0 - 0 2.57 3.23 2.44
20:00 Bolivar La Paz - Real Potosi 1 - 0 1.21 5.62 9.81
21:15 Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 0 2.16 3.35 2.89
23:30 Oriente Petrolero - San Jose Oruro 1 - 2 1.48 4.13 5.27
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Atletico GO - Sport Recife PE 2 - 0 2.62 3.19 2.55
19:00 Gremio RS - Vitoria BA 1 - 1 1.67 3.53 4.86
19:00 Palmeiras SP - Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 1.97 3.20 3.73
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Sao Paulo SP 1 - 1 2.49 3.05 2.79
20:00 Bahia BA - Atletico MG 2 - 2 2.15 3.20 3.24
21:00 Coritiba PR - Ponte Preta SP 1 - 1 1.86 3.29 4.11
21:00 Cruzeiro MG - Fluminense RJ 3 - 1 1.71 3.45 4.71
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Rionegro 2 - 2 1.52 3.59 6.20
20:00 Atletico Huila - Millonarios Bogota 0 - 0 2.74 2.85 2.57
22:00 Cortulua Tulua - Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 1.59 3.52 5.41
22:15 Patriotas Boyaca - Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 2.68 2.99 2.56
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 LD Alajuelense - Cartagines 3 - 3 1.57 3.70 4.79
17:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Liberia 4 - 0 1.67 3.63 4.32
17:00 Perez Zeledon - Herediano 0 - 1 2.41 3.28 2.59
20:00 Santos de Guapiles - Universidad de Costa Rica 0 - 0 1.62 3.69 4.61
21:00 Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 2 3.93 3.56 1.75
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
16:30 Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito 1 - 3 2.00 3.30 3.35
17:00 Delfin Manta - Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 0 1.67 3.38 4.86
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Firpo Usulutan - FAS Santa Ana 0 - 1 2.39 3.37 2.51
00:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Dragon 4 - 2 2.21 3.23 2.83
00:30 CD Sonsonate - Santa Tecla FC 1 - 1 2.77 3.23 2.26
21:00 Aguila San Miguel - Isidro Metapan 2 - 3 2.01 3.20 3.30
21:00 Alianza San Salvador - CD Pasaquina 5 - 2 1.45 4.22 5.19
21:00 Municipal Limeno - Audaz Apastepeque 4 - 0 2.25 3.22 2.75
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Coban Imperial - Antigua GFC 1 - 1 2.22 3.09 3.00
02:30 Xelaju MC - Marquense 2 - 1 1.26 4.80 9.25
17:00 Municipal - Deportivo Siquinala 2 - 0 1.44 3.73 6.40
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 2 - 2 1.78 3.24 4.01
18:00 Suchitepequez - Deportivo Petapa 1 - 3 2.08 3.16 3.17
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa - Olimpia Tegucigalpa 2 - 1 2.07 3.23 3.06
20:00 Juticalpa FC - Vida La Ceiba 4 - 1 1.95 3.14 3.55
21:00 Honduras Progreso - Real Espana 0 - 2 2.96 3.27 2.14
22:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Platense FC 5 - 1 1.50 3.96 5.13
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
06:30 Persipura Jayapura - Sriwijaya Palembang 2 - 2 1.24 5.15 8.42
08:00 Persib Bandung - Perseru Serui 0 - 2 2.50 3.16 2.51
08:00 Semen Padang - PS TNI 2 - 0 1.25 4.96 8.85
11:30 Bali United - Persegres Gresik United 3 - 0 1.03 11.93 21.77
11:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta 1 - 2 1.40 4.12 6.13
11:30 PSM Makassar - Madura United 6 - 1 2.60 3.39 2.29
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
04:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1 2.37 3.08 2.87
04:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama 1 - 1 1.94 3.18 3.73
05:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 2.39 3.27 2.68
06:00 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4 - 2 1.70 3.59 4.38
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Potros UAEM - Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 1 3.52 3.10 1.99
02:15 Celaya - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - 0 1.92 3.19 3.60
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
00:15 Auckland City - Hamilton Wanderers 6 - 0 1.09 7.82 12.75
01:00 Eastern Suburbs - Hawkes Bay United 1 - 2 1.87 3.68 3.28
01:00 Team Wellington - Tasman United 2 - 1 1.41 4.45 5.35
01:00 Waitakere United - Southern United 1 - 2 1.57 4.04 4.27
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion 3 - 1 1.61 3.48 5.07
23:10 Guarani Asuncion - Rubio Nu 0 - 1 1.63 3.68 4.54
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Bangkok United - Buriram United 1 - 3 1.92 3.90 3.03
11:00 Chiangrai United FC - Muangthong United 0 - 1 3.22 3.60 1.93
11:00 Chonburi - Police Tero 5 - 1 1.40 4.56 5.66
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Bangkok Glass 2 - 1 2.74 3.65 2.12
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Boston River - Fenix Montevideo 0 - 0 1.87 3.36 3.62
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 2.36 3.23 2.73
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional Montevideo 2 - 3 4.02 3.37 1.79
22:30 El Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 4.40 3.33 1.73
Venezuela - Final Stage Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:15 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 1.67 3.48 4.37
23:15 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC 2 - 0 1.83 3.30 3.76
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship Qualification Score 1 X 2
13:30 Rwanda - Ethiopia 0 - 0 2.64 3.23 2.54
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
11:00 Alanyaspor (Tur) - Kardemir Karabukspor (Tur) 0 - 0 1.79 3.43 3.93
11:00 Amkar Perm (Rus) - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus) 1 - 2 - - -
12:30 Altinordu (Tur) - Akhisar Belediyespor (Tur) 0 - 3 - - -
14:00 Konyaspor (Tur) - Genclerbirligi (Tur) 2 - 1 1.97 3.85 3.01