Champions League Group of 16 Round
19:45
Manchester United (Eng)
1 - 2
Sevilla (Esp)**
(0 - 0)
1.534.306.51
19:45
**Roma (Ita)
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
(1 - 2)
1.634.275.05
England - Championship
19:45
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
1.573.866.20
19:45
Barnsley
1 - 1
Norwich
2.693.242.67
19:45
Brentford
1 - 3
Cardiff
2.383.412.96
19:45
Ipswich
0 - 3
Hull City
2.783.182.63
19:45
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Burton Albion
1.484.037.52
19:45
Wolverhampton
3 - 0
Reading
1.354.799.69
England - League One
19:45
Blackpool
1 - 0
Charlton
2.213.123.30
19:45
Bury
0 - 1
Peterborough
2.583.392.62
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 2
Rotherham
3.593.372.05
19:45
Rochdale
0 - 0
Southend
2.013.353.69
England - League Two
19:45
Coventry
2 - 2
Luton
3.453.222.15
19:45
Exeter
0 - 0
Yeovil
2.113.353.41
20:00
Barnet
1 - 1
Port Vale
2.363.133.12
England - National League
19:45
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
1.773.484.17
19:45
Gateshead
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
1.943.263.74
19:45
Halifax
2 - 1
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.643.222.53
19:45
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Torquay
1.733.474.61
France - Ligue 2
17:45
Sochaux
0 - 4
Auxerre
2.363.092.96
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Bari
1 - 1
Spezia
2.113.003.83
17:00
Pescara
0 - 1
Carpi
1.973.203.99
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:30
Shamakhi FK
1 - 1
FK Gabala
4.013.231.79
Croatia - Croatian Cup
16:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 1
Hajduk Split**
3.863.391.85
Estonia - Meistriliiga
16:30
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 2
Parnu Vaprus
1.235.508.07
18:30
JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Narva Trans
4.153.651.66
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Europa FC
0 - 1
Lions Gibraltar
---
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
16:00
Puskas Academy
0 - 1
Diosgyori
1.993.343.18
17:00
Ujpest
2 - 1
MTK Budapest
1.923.183.59
Iceland - League Cup
20:30
Akranes
3 - 0
Vikingur Reykjavik
2.123.502.84
Ireland - League of Ireland Cup
20:00
Wexford
0 - 0
Cobh Ramblers**
3.633.221.98
Israel - Liga Leumit
17:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2.212.953.13
17:30
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2.142.993.18
17:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
2.323.272.66
17:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1.473.596.45
17:30
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
12.994.611.21
17:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2.182.893.25
17:30
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
4.203.041.83
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
FK Palanga
1 - 1
FK Riteriai
10.085.381.20
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
19:45
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Larne
1.693.803.90
19:45
Coleraine
1 - 0
Glentoran
1.394.316.23
19:45
Linfield
0 - 1
Cliftonville
2.003.443.19
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
15:30
**FC Botosani
1 - 1
Politehnica Iasi
2.263.003.16
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
20:15
AC Libertas
3 - 0
SP Cailungo
---
20:15
SP Tre Fiori
4 - 0
FC Fiorentino
1.215.967.75
20:15
SS Virtus
0 - 3
SS Folgore Falciano
---
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Brechin City
1.643.644.73
19:45
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 0
Inverness
2.193.372.92
19:45
Livingston
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
2.093.183.33
19:45
Queen of the South
1 - 3
Dundee United
2.593.302.46
Scotland - League One
19:45
Airdrieonians
2 - 1
Stranraer
1.973.513.26
19:45
Albion Rovers
1 - 1
Queen's Park
2.243.482.75
19:45
Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
East Fife
1.843.473.74
19:45
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Raith Rovers
4.503.861.63
Scotland - League Two
19:45
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Stirling Albion
3.323.531.95
19:45
Clyde
1 - 0
Elgin City
1.963.573.24
19:45
Edinburgh City
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
1.843.274.05
19:45
Montrose
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
1.923.423.53
19:45
Peterhead
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
1.534.025.07
Scotland - Scottish Cup
19:45
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
Aberdeen**
(1 - 1)
3.003.112.25
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
15:00
FK Poprad
0 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok
3.733.351.81
16:00
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.913.233.49
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Maribor
1 - 2
NK Domzale
1.843.313.81
17:00
NK Krsko
1 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.573.654.98
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
17:30
AIK Stockholm
2 - 0
Orebro
1.424.106.45
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
USM Alger
3 - 2
ES Setif
1.843.004.18
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
San Martin de San Juan
1.723.235.03
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:05
Boca Unidos
0 - 1
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2.682.802.61
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
0 - 1
Blooming Santa Cruz
3.183.471.97
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
23:00
Boyaca Chico
1 - 1
Leones FC
2.112.963.46
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:30
El Nacional Quito
1 - 2
Macara Ambato
2.043.193.38
Egypt - Premier League
15:30
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1 - 0
Misr El Makasa
2.992.632.52
India - Playoff
14:30
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 0
FC Goa
2.233.302.86
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Sol de America
5 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
1.883.393.69
Peru - Other
18:15
Comerciantes Unidos
3 - 0
Alianza Lima
4.453.391.69
20:30
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Universidad San Martin
3.863.491.78
AFC Champions League
08:30
Melbourne Victory (Aus)
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn)
2.723.582.22
10:00
Kashima Antlers (Jpn)
1 - 1
Sydney FC (Aus)
1.394.376.85
10:00
Ulsan HD (Kor)
0 - 1
Shanghai Port (Chn)
2.993.522.11
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua (Chn)
0 - 2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings (Kor)
2.933.472.12
12:30
Tractor Sazi Tabriz (Irn)
1 - 1
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi (Uae)
1.613.545.29
15:15
Al-Sadd SC Doha (Qat)
4 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb)
1.523.995.35
15:15
Al-Wasl Dubai (Uae)
0 - 1
Persepolis Tehran (Irn)
5.433.671.55
17:15
Al-Ahli Jeddah (Ksa)
1 - 1
Al-Gharafa SC Doha (Qat)
1.613.914.72
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
22:15
Atletico Tucuman (Arg)
0 - 2
Libertad Asuncion (Par)
2.053.073.73
Other International Tournaments
11:00
Thanh Hoa FC (Vie)
0 - 0
Bali United (Idn)
1.633.544.49
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.03.2024 04:03. They may vary at this moment.