Champions League Semi Finals
19:45
Real Madrid (Esp)
1 - 1
Juventus (Ita)**
(1 - 2)
1.644.085.39
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
NK Vitez
3 - 1
Velez Mostar
1.314.708.14
16:00
Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 2
FK Sarajevo
5.753.861.47
16:00
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 1
Celik Zenica
1.883.743.17
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
2.003.243.29
16:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
4 - 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
1.265.118.17
16:00
Zvijezda Gradacac
2 - 1
Drina Zvornik
2.333.242.70
17:00
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
1.473.845.73
17:30
Zrinjski Mostar
5 - 0
Travnik
1.284.628.72
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Banik Sokolov
1 - 1
Fotbal Trinec
1.573.685.14
16:00
FK Kolin
3 - 1
MAS Taborsko
5.934.141.44
16:00
FK Pardubice
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
4.423.571.67
16:00
Karvina
3 - 1
SC Znojmo
1.873.493.51
16:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
3 - 1
Usti nad Labem
1.993.313.35
16:00
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Banik Most
1.166.6011.13
16:00
Viktoria Zizkov
3 - 0
FC Vlasim
1.633.694.57
17:00
Zlin
3 - 0
SFC Opava
1.414.296.20
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:30
**Jablonec
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
(2 - 1)
1.553.815.33
17:15
Teplice
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec**
(0 - 3)
1.843.473.82
Denmark - 1st Division
18:00
Viborg
1 - 0
Roskilde
1.344.269.14
Estonia - Estonian Cup
17:00
Flora Tallinn
1 - 2
Nomme Kalju
2.313.442.59
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
Haka Valkeakoski
2 - 1
PK-35 Vantaa
2.923.342.20
16:30
JJK Jyvaskyla
2 - 1
Ekenas IF
1.743.534.19
16:30
Vasa IFK
1 - 2
MP Mikkeli
1.843.303.99
17:30
Jazz Pori
3 - 1
AC Oulu
2.813.212.32
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 1
Guria Lanchkhuti
---
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
7 - 0
FC Zugdidi
---
14:00
FC Rustavi
0 - 0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
---
14:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
3 - 0
Merani Martvili
---
14:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
Dila Gori
---
14:00
Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 0
FC Tskhinvali
---
14:00
Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
---
14:00
Zestafoni
0 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
---
Hungary - League Cup
17:00
Debreceni
3 - 1
MTK Budapest
1.973.363.31
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Aalesunds
2 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
2.043.333.48
17:00
Haugesund
0 - 2
Viking Stavanger
2.473.262.71
17:00
Lillestrom
2 - 1
Molde
4.703.701.67
17:00
Odds BK
2 - 0
Stromsgodset
2.073.483.26
17:00
Stabaek
4 - 0
Sandefjord
1.723.704.40
17:00
Start Kristiansand
1 - 1
Bodo Glimt
1.783.674.12
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Asane
0 - 1
Follo
1.863.503.76
17:00
Bryne
0 - 2
Sogndal
2.673.402.37
17:00
Kristiansund
1 - 1
Jerv Grimstad
1.703.724.35
17:00
Levanger FK
0 - 0
Hodd
3.053.322.17
17:00
Oygarden
1 - 2
Baerum
2.273.432.80
17:00
Ranheim
2 - 0
Strommen
1.693.694.38
17:00
Sandnes
6 - 1
Fredrikstad
1.923.453.56
Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:45
Forfar Athletic
3 - 1
Alloa Athletic
2.143.383.01
Scotland - League One Playoff
19:30
Queen's Park
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
2.223.392.85
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
FK Jagodina
0 - 1
FK Cukaricki
3.263.242.03
16:00
FK Novi Pazar
1 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.623.614.70
16:00
Mladost Lucani
4 - 2
OFK Belgrade
2.113.173.13
16:00
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
---
16:00
Spartak Subotica
3 - 2
Donji Srem
1.493.825.68
17:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
1 - 2
Radnicki 1923
1.117.2015.63
17:00
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
3.792.862.03
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2 - 0
Rad Belgrade
2.113.293.03
Sweden - Superettan
19:00
Syrianska
4 - 0
Mjallby
2.133.213.27
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:45
Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Bursaspor
2.303.492.80
17:45
Fenerbahce
1 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1.157.5313.65
17:45
Gaziantepspor
1 - 2
Caykur Rizespor
2.963.302.30
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:00
Villa Dalmine
2 - 1
CA All Boys
2.162.883.45
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 2
San Jose Oruro
2.293.242.76
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:50
Luverdense MT
0 - 0
Bahia BA
1.983.243.64
01:50
**Palmeiras SP
5 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
(1 - 1)
1.354.428.02
23:30
ASA Arapiraquense AL
1 - 1
Vitoria BA
3.293.222.09
23:30
CRB AL
1 - 3
Gremio RS
4.383.361.77
China - Chinese FA Cup
08:00
Beijing Renhe
1 - 5
Jiangsu FC
---
08:00
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 0
Changchun Yatai
---
12:00
Dalian Professional
1 - 2
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.833.403.60
13:00
Shenzhen FC
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
5.693.981.43
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
22:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
Herediano**
(1 - 2)
2.723.212.32
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
18:00
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
3.223.092.12
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
Ala'ab Damanhour
2 - 4
Al Ittihad Alexandria
4.763.231.67
15:00
Smouha SC
2 - 1
Petrojet Suez
3.152.872.23
17:30
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
Al Ahly Cairo
6.553.891.43
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
23:00
Antigua GFC
1 - 5
Comunicaciones
2.633.212.37
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 1
Libertad Asuncion
3.163.302.06
23:00
General Diaz
1 - 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1.643.594.64
23:00
Rubio Nu
1 - 1
Sol de America
2.363.192.70
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
17:00
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
2.333.052.93
19:15
Cusco FC
1 - 0
Melgar Arequipa
1.723.404.55
21:30
Sporting Cristal
3 - 2
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.344.497.84
23:45
Sport Loreto
1 - 0
Cienciano
2.173.193.10
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00
CS Hammam-Lif
1 - 1
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.532.792.78
Venezuela - Playoff Clausura
21:30
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
1.443.756.59
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:30
Santa Fe Bogota (Col)
2 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
1.683.564.97
23:30
**Cruzeiro MG (Bra)
1 - 0
Sao Paulo SP (Bra)
1.953.293.81
Other International Tournaments
16:30
Al-Riffa (Bhr)
2 - 1
Kuwait SC Kaifan (Kuw)
3.253.302.05
16:45
Qadsia SC Kuwait (Kuw)
1 - 2
Arbil FC (Irq)
1.503.756.25
National Friendly
21:00
Dominican Republic
6 - 0
Cayman Islands
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.