Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31   
       

Matches for Sunday, 13 May, 2018

Top Football Tips!
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Burnley - Bournemouth 1 - 2 2.34 3.41 3.06
15:00 Crystal Palace - West Bromwich 2 - 0 1.71 3.85 4.90
15:00 Huddersfield - Arsenal 0 - 1 5.47 4.42 1.57
15:00 Liverpool - Brighton 4 - 0 1.21 7.19 12.81
15:00 Manchester United - Watford 1 - 0 1.44 4.55 7.37
15:00 Newcastle - Chelsea 3 - 0 5.48 4.14 1.61
15:00 Southampton - Manchester City 0 - 1 7.30 4.93 1.42
15:00 Swansea - Stoke 1 - 2 1.84 3.78 4.24
15:00 Tottenham - Leicester 5 - 4 1.37 5.45 7.75
15:00 West Ham - Everton 3 - 1 2.29 3.41 3.15
England - First League Playoff England - First League Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:15 Shrewsbury - Charlton 1 - 0 2.53 2.90 3.00
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen 0 - 0 1.99 3.44 3.50
14:30 Bochum - Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 1.80 3.87 3.80
14:30 Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 2.01 3.21 3.71
14:30 Duisburg - Sankt Pauli 2 - 0 2.05 3.50 3.27
14:30 Dynamo Dresden - Union Berlin 0 - 1 1.86 3.66 3.74
14:30 Heidenheim - Greuther Furth 1 - 1 2.21 3.44 3.00
14:30 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 6 - 2 2.68 3.44 2.41
14:30 Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern 1 - 3 1.41 4.73 6.25
14:30 Nurnberg - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 3 2.00 3.54 3.39
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bologna - Chievo 1 - 2 2.84 3.07 2.61
14:00 Crotone - Lazio 2 - 2 4.24 3.53 1.84
14:00 Fiorentina - Cagliari 0 - 1 1.54 4.08 5.84
14:00 Torino - SPAL 2 - 1 2.15 3.32 3.37
14:00 Verona - Udinese 0 - 1 6.93 4.62 1.43
17:00 Atalanta - Milan 1 - 1 2.14 2.92 3.88
19:45 Roma - Juventus 0 - 0 2.92 2.87 2.69
19:45 Sampdoria - Napoli 0 - 2 4.73 4.24 1.63
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
15:15 Espanyol - Malaga 4 - 1 1.59 3.76 6.23
19:45 Levante - Barcelona 5 - 4 7.25 5.17 1.38
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Cultural Leonesa - Lugo 1 - 1 1.69 3.64 4.63
15:00 Huesca - Alcorcon 1 - 1 1.73 3.28 5.06
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Cordoba 1 - 2 1.46 4.08 6.39
17:00 Sevilla Atletico - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 0 4.50 3.30 1.79
19:00 Almeria - Granada CF 2 - 0 2.93 3.10 2.40
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Madrid B - Pontevedra 0 - 2 2.73 3.17 2.34
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Guijuelo 4 - 1 1.28 4.78 8.10
17:00 Cerceda - Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 2.25 3.17 2.83
17:00 Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina 0 - 3 1.55 3.79 4.94
17:00 Racing de Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 3 3.46 3.32 1.93
17:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Navalcarnero 0 - 0 1.86 3.28 3.79
17:00 Real Valladolid B - Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 2.55 3.17 2.50
17:00 S.S. Reyes - Coruxo 2 - 4 2.85 3.15 2.27
17:00 Toledo - Deportivo Fabril 0 - 0 1.95 3.29 3.45
17:00 Union Adarve - Gimnastica Segoviana 3 - 1 2.67 3.16 2.39
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Tudelano 2 - 0 1.42 4.12 5.94
17:00 Barakaldo - Lealtad 4 - 0 1.59 3.56 4.91
17:00 CD Vitoria - Osasuna B 4 - 0 1.38 4.21 6.63
17:00 Izarra - UD Logrones 0 - 2 1.64 3.47 4.71
17:00 Leioa - Burgos CF 1 - 0 2.20 3.20 2.92
17:00 Mirandes - Gernika Club 1 - 0 1.29 4.76 7.93
17:00 Pena Sport - Real Sociedad B 1 - 3 6.66 3.73 1.44
17:00 Racing Santander - Real Union 0 - 2 1.27 4.84 8.66
17:00 Sporting Gijon B - Arenas Club de Getxo 3 - 2 1.34 4.66 6.89
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Baleares - Ebro 3 - 1 2.10 3.05 3.28
17:00 Atletico Saguntino - Cornella 0 - 1 2.60 3.16 2.44
17:00 Badalona - Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 1.99 3.25 3.31
17:00 Hercules - Llagostera 2 - 2 2.63 3.08 2.46
17:00 Ontinyent - CD Alcoyano 0 - 0 1.36 4.16 7.58
17:00 Pena Deportiva - Villarreal B 0 - 1 4.38 3.76 1.62
17:00 Peralada-Girona B - Formentera 3 - 0 4.41 3.68 1.65
17:00 Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 3.00 3.02 2.24
17:00 UE Olot - Elche 2 - 2 1.88 3.30 3.63
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Badajoz - Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 1.30 4.76 7.81
17:00 Cartagena - Ecija Balompie 0 - 0 1.49 3.59 6.06
17:00 Cordoba CF B - Merida AD 1 - 2 2.51 3.07 2.61
17:00 Extremadura - Real Betis B 5 - 0 1.16 6.06 11.24
17:00 Granada CF B - Melilla 0 - 2 5.90 3.73 1.49
17:00 Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 1.33 4.35 7.57
17:00 Las Palmas B - El Ejido 2012 1 - 1 1.41 4.12 6.18
17:00 Marbella - Villanovense 1 - 0 1.52 3.73 5.54
17:00 Real Murcia - Linense 0 - 2 1.81 3.30 3.89
17:00 San Fernando - UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 2.24 3.23 2.81
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
16:00 KS Kamza - Flamurtari Vlore 1 - 0 2.13 3.00 3.25
16:00 Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster 2 - 2 1.58 3.40 5.40
16:00 Laci - SK Lushnja 3 - 1 - - -
16:00 Partizani Tirana - Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 0 1.91 3.30 3.55
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce - Teuta Durres 1 - 3 - - -
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 2 - 1 - - -
11:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos 0 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Encamp - Penya Encarnada 3 - 0 - - -
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 4 2.46 3.29 2.66
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Isloch Minsk Raion 3 - 0 1.72 3.19 4.59
15:15 Neman Grodno - FC Gorodeya 1 - 0 1.78 3.17 4.33
17:30 BATE Borisov - Torpedo Minsk 2 - 0 1.19 5.41 11.98
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Genk - Charleroi 4 - 1 1.54 3.95 5.64
17:00 KAA Gent - Anderlecht 1 - 0 2.38 3.34 2.77
17:00 Standard Liege - Club Brugge 1 - 1 2.39 3.44 2.70
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 4 - 1 1.71 3.24 4.36
16:00 Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 3 2.05 3.22 3.13
16:00 Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 - 1 2.03 2.99 3.45
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 1 - - -
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Sozopol 3 - 0 1.10 7.50 10.50
16:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - Botev Galabovo 1 - 2 - - -
16:00 Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 - 0 - - -
16:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0 - 2 - - -
16:00 Nesebar - Litex Lovech 0 - 1 - - -
16:00 Oborishte Panagyurishte - Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 3.45 3.35 1.82
16:00 Pomorie - Strumska Slava Radomir 1 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Playoff Bulgaria - Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 3 2.81 3.31 2.21
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - HNK Rijeka 0 - 0 7.96 4.73 1.32
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 1 - 1 1.42 4.20 6.51
20:00 Inter Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 2 2.41 3.14 2.75
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 3 - 2 1.99 3.53 3.09
17:00 Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 3.99 3.98 1.64
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC 0 - 3 2.22 3.64 2.60
15:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta - Alki Oroklini 4 - 0 1.94 3.65 3.14
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Bohemians 1905 Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 3 2.66 3.13 2.53
16:00 Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 4 1.76 3.46 4.27
17:00 Baumit Jablonec - Karvina 2 - 1 1.39 4.37 7.07
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Fotbal Trinec 0 - 4 2.22 3.34 2.78
16:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MAS Taborsko 1 - 1 1.80 3.49 3.73
16:00 Graffin Vlasim - SC Znojmo 2 - 1 2.01 3.50 3.06
16:00 Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice 4 - 2 2.71 3.26 2.29
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 AAB Aalborg - FC Copenhagen 1 - 0 5.44 4.01 1.57
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:00 Randers FC - Helsingor 2 - 1 1.83 3.35 4.28
13:00 Silkeborg - Lyngby 2 - 2 1.73 3.70 4.37
15:00 Hobro IK - Sonderjyske 3 - 2 2.34 3.20 3.00
17:00 Odense - AGF Aarhus 2 - 3 1.83 3.63 3.95
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 4 4.64 3.99 1.53
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 3 2.58 3.81 2.18
15:00 AB Argir - EB Streymur 2 - 0 2.53 3.54 2.26
15:00 KI Klaksvik - NSI Runavik 1 - 1 2.00 3.57 2.94
15:00 Vikingur Gota - HB Torshavn 1 - 2 1.87 3.93 3.03
17:15 B36 Torshavn - Skala IF 5 - 1 1.38 4.36 6.08
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
16:30 Kemi Kings - TPS Turku 2 - 2 3.69 3.29 1.95
16:30 RoPS Rovaniemi - KuPS Kuopio 2 - 0 3.11 3.08 2.27
17:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Ilves 2 - 0 2.55 3.01 2.76
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
16:30 JJK Jyvaskyla - Ekenas IF 2 - 2 2.32 3.10 2.87
16:30 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 2 - 1 1.40 4.21 6.45
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Keski-Uusimaa - JIPPO Joensuu 1 - 1 2.45 3.42 2.39
15:00 NJS Nurmijarvi - Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla 0 - 0 2.15 3.82 2.59
16:30 MP Mikkeli - PEPO Lappeenranta 1 - 1 2.70 3.56 2.15
16:30 MyPa-47 - JaPS Jarvenpaa 4 - 5 2.36 3.62 2.40
16:30 Viikingit Helsinki - MiKi Mikkeli 3 - 2 1.90 3.80 3.05
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
16:30 BK-46 Karis - Grankulla IFK 0 - 1 2.97 3.72 1.96
16:30 FC Espoo - KaaPo Kaarina 4 - 3 2.08 3.61 2.77
16:30 HIFK Helsinki 2 - Jazz Pori 2 - 2 2.88 3.50 2.05
16:30 KaPa Helsinki - SalPa Salo 2 - 0 3.12 3.87 1.87
16:30 MuSa Pori - Kiffen 08 0 - 0 1.59 3.98 4.20
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
16:30 Hercules Oulu - OLS Oulu 1 - 0 1.71 4.11 3.45
16:30 JBK Jakobstad - GBK Kokkola 1 - 2 3.00 3.85 1.90
16:30 SJK Akatemia - Vasa IFK 2 - 1 1.87 3.82 3.12
16:30 Tampere United - Narpes Kraft 3 - 0 2.04 3.84 2.75
16:30 TP-47 Tornio - TPV Tampere 1 - 2 4.23 4.06 1.57
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 - 1 1.16 6.08 11.25
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Pontou 2 - 1 1.90 3.24 3.49
13:30 Karaiskakis Arta - OFI Crete 1 - 2 4.17 3.58 1.66
15:00 Acharnaikos Menidi - Doxa Dramas 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 AO Trikala - Aiginiakos 1 - 0 2.19 3.11 2.93
15:00 Apollon Larissa - Panegialios Aigio 3 - 2 - - -
15:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Veria FC 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Kallithea FC - Anagennisi Karditsas 3 - 1 3.93 3.34 1.76
15:00 Panachaiki FC - Sparta FC 2 - 1 1.67 3.36 4.35
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 3 3.48 3.47 1.90
21:00 Valur Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 2 - 2 1.36 4.55 7.02
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Hapoel Acre - Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 2 3.68 3.26 1.87
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 2 3.18 3.14 2.09
18:00 M.S. Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 3.44 3.15 2.00
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana 2 - 0 2.12 3.07 3.19
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavl - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 0 2.26 2.92 2.99
11:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 2.51 2.81 2.73
12:00 Tobol Kostanay - Kairat Almaty 1 - 0 3.69 3.11 1.89
13:30 Atyrau - Astana 0 - 2 4.82 3.35 1.63
14:00 Aktobe - Akzhayik 5 - 3 1.53 3.74 5.00
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lietava Jonava - Stumbras Kaunas 0 - 2 2.95 2.89 2.37
16:00 Kauno Zalgiris - FK Palanga 0 - 0 2.04 3.11 3.37
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Union Luxembourg - Victoria Rosport 2 - 2 1.94 4.11 2.95
15:00 Union Titus Petange - Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 2.62 3.62 2.18
15:00 US Hostert - Progres Niedercorn 1 - 6 4.37 4.18 1.54
17:00 UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica 6 - 0 1.90 3.77 3.08
17:30 Differdange FC - F91 Dudelange 0 - 6 3.07 3.92 1.86
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Akademija Pandev - Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 1 2.12 3.10 3.17
15:30 Pobeda Prilep - Sileks Kratovo 1 - 0 2.72 2.87 2.55
15:30 Shkendija 79 - FK Skopje 3 - 1 1.14 6.12 14.17
15:30 Shkupi Skopje - Renova Dzepciste 3 - 0 1.59 3.58 5.02
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Pelister Bitola 2 - 3 1.36 4.52 6.73
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Milsami Orhei 0 - 2 3.80 3.40 1.81
15:00 Speranta Nisporeni - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1 - 1 2.08 3.06 3.16
15:00 Zaria Balti - Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 1 12.09 6.46 1.14
17:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub-Hincesti 2 - 2 2.49 3.15 2.50
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Score 1 X 2
11:30 De Graafschap - Telstar Velsen 4 - 2 1.39 4.91 6.08
13:30 NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen 4 - 1 1.58 4.02 4.71
15:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht 2 - 2 1.43 4.51 5.73
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Almere City FC 1 - 2 1.31 5.14 7.51
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Haugesund - Kristiansund 3 - 2 1.71 3.65 4.49
17:00 Molde - Bodo Glimt 1 - 2 1.66 3.80 4.68
17:00 Ranheim - Odds BK 3 - 1 2.57 3.27 2.58
17:00 Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 1 - 2 1.96 3.44 3.56
17:00 Tromso - Lillestrom 1 - 2 2.04 3.48 3.27
19:00 Stabaek - Rosenborg 0 - 1 4.12 3.61 1.78
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Sogndal 2 - 0 2.83 3.48 2.19
17:00 Asane - Aalesunds 2 - 3 3.55 3.53 1.88
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Nest-Sotra 1 - 1 1.78 3.56 3.91
17:00 Kongsvinger - Mjondalen 0 - 1 2.69 3.21 2.42
17:00 Levanger FK - Viking Stavanger 0 - 0 4.57 3.69 1.64
17:00 Notodden - Tromsdalen 2 - 3 2.02 3.36 3.26
17:00 Sandnes - Floro 4 - 0 1.42 4.25 6.18
17:00 Strommen - Jerv Grimstad 2 - 3 1.94 3.47 3.42
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Raufoss IL - Alta 1 - 0 1.61 3.99 4.08
15:00 Baerum - Mjolner 6 - 0 1.53 4.06 4.81
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Egersunds - Hodd 1 - 1 2.38 3.88 2.27
17:00 Bryne - Nardo 3 - 3 1.24 4.87 9.39
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 3.24 3.16 2.10
16:45 Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec 3 - 5 2.40 3.21 2.69
18:00 Gornik Leczna - Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 3.75 3.15 1.93
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 1.68 3.76 4.65
17:00 Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan 1 - 1 2.99 3.28 2.29
17:00 Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce 4 - 1 1.88 3.46 3.90
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2 3.78 3.38 1.94
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
18:00 Benfica - Moreirense 1 - 0 1.12 7.57 17.33
18:00 Feirense - Estoril Praia 0 - 0 2.25 3.38 2.95
18:00 Maritimo - Sporting CP 2 - 1 9.29 4.98 1.30
18:00 Portimonense - Pacos Ferreira 3 - 1 3.20 3.64 2.04
18:00 Rio Ave - SC Braga 1 - 0 4.22 3.67 1.75
18:00 Vitoria Setubal - Tondela 1 - 0 1.49 4.04 6.14
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
10:15 Nacional - Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 0 1.35 4.69 6.76
16:00 Real SC Queluz - Gil Vicente 1 - 1 2.14 3.51 2.88
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 0 - 2 6.27 3.93 1.48
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0 2.27 2.97 3.13
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 1.99 3.27 3.63
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 1.99 3.39 3.51
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 1 1.18 6.31 13.10
12:00 FC Ufa - FC Tosno 5 - 0 1.83 3.24 4.41
12:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 1.62 3.62 5.24
12:00 FK Rostov - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 - 0 1.61 3.53 5.57
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 1.47 4.08 6.48
12:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - SKA-Khabarovsk 6 - 0 1.10 8.04 19.90
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:30 Celtic - Aberdeen 0 - 1 1.51 3.95 6.37
12:30 Hibernian - Rangers 5 - 5 2.44 3.51 2.62
12:30 Kilmarnock - Hearts 1 - 0 1.79 3.45 4.39
Scotland - Championship Playoff Scotland - Championship Playoff Score 1 X 2
16:10 Dumbarton - Alloa Athletic** 0 - 1 2.31 3.20 2.83
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Napredak Krusevac - FK Cukaricki 3 - 2 3.12 3.24 2.06
16:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 1 - 2 4.48 3.85 1.58
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 2.83 3.44 2.13
18:00 Vozdovac Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 4.28 3.80 1.61
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Borac Cacak - Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 1.53 5.00 5.04
18:00 Macva Sabac - Javor Ivanjica 1 - 2 6.12 4.77 1.37
18:00 Mladost Lucani - Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 3 7.60 4.98 1.30
18:00 Rad Belgrade - FK Zemun 3 - 2 1.26 5.20 8.23
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Poprad - STK 1914 Samorin 4 - 0 1.79 3.56 3.56
16:00 Inter Bratislava - MFK Skalica 1 - 2 2.67 3.22 2.28
16:00 KFC Komarno - Zeleziarne Podbrezova B 1 - 0 1.33 4.49 6.78
16:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - MSK Zilina B 0 - 2 2.80 3.80 2.00
16:00 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - Lokomotiva Kosice 2 - 1 2.19 3.28 2.77
16:00 Slavoj Trebisov - Nove Mesto nad Vahom 2 - 4 1.44 4.23 5.36
16:00 Spisska Nova Ves - SKF Sered 1 - 3 6.27 5.35 1.30
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Partizan Bardejov 1 - 0 1.80 3.37 3.71
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
15:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - Ankaran Hrvatini 0 - 0 1.09 7.58 16.27
17:00 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Domzale 1 - 2 5.51 4.17 1.46
19:00 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 1 - 3 1.82 3.59 3.58
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Djurgardens - Dalkurd 1 - 0 1.65 3.72 4.91
14:00 IFK Goteborg - Norrkoping 0 - 2 2.37 3.31 2.82
16:30 Orebro - Hammarby 1 - 2 2.93 3.35 2.28
16:30 Trelleborgs - Malmo 1 - 0 6.67 4.12 1.46
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Osters - IFK Varnamo 0 - 0 1.69 3.52 4.55
16:30 Halmstads - GAIS Goteborg 1 - 0 2.23 3.18 3.01
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Carlstad United - Akropolis IF 2 - 4 2.30 3.45 2.64
14:00 Umea FC - Rynninge IK 2 - 1 1.58 4.01 4.54
14:00 Vasteras - Karlslunds IF 2 - 0 1.19 5.91 10.18
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Syrianska 2 - 3 3.95 4.05 1.64
15:00 Assyriska Foreningen - Nykopings 2 - 1 1.65 3.92 4.04
16:00 Sandvikens IF - BK Forward 0 - 2 2.03 3.48 3.08
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Angelholms - Husqvarna FF 2 - 0 1.80 3.62 3.67
15:00 Karlskrona - Skovde AIK 1 - 1 1.61 3.82 4.51
15:00 Mjallby - Torns IF 2 - 1 1.30 4.91 7.22
16:00 Oddevold - Kristianstads 4 - 0 1.68 3.70 4.16
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lausanne - Thun 0 - 3 2.94 3.61 2.14
15:00 Luzern - Grasshopper 1 - 1 2.12 3.51 3.07
15:00 Sion - St. Gallen 3 - 2 1.67 4.06 4.25
15:00 Young Boys - Lugano 3 - 1 1.44 4.67 5.67
15:00 Zurich - Basel 4 - 1 3.08 3.62 2.07
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aarau - Wil 2 - 2 2.06 3.61 2.96
15:00 Chiasso - Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 1 2.70 3.52 2.24
15:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Wohlen 4 - 1 1.13 7.63 11.44
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 1 - 3 2.09 3.67 3.06
17:00 Osmanlispor - Besiktas 2 - 3 4.20 4.02 1.69
17:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 2 - 2 2.63 3.43 2.45
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:30 FC Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 3.01 2.90 2.29
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Veres Rivne 1 - 0 1.08 7.84 18.13
17:30 Zarya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 6.69 4.10 1.39
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Temperley 2 - 3 1.49 3.84 6.25
21:45 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Tigre Victoria 2 - 0 1.76 3.15 4.80
Argentina - Promotion Playoff Argentina - Promotion Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:10 Sarmiento de Junin - Brown de Adrogue 1 - 1 2.33 2.75 3.24
Bahrain - Other Bahrain - Other Score 1 X 2
17:00 Busaiteen - East Riffa 0 - 2 2.20 3.50 2.65
Bolivia - Playoff Bolivia - Playoff Score 1 X 2
01:45 Bolivar La Paz - Nacional Potosi 1 - 0 1.33 4.36 7.00
20:00 Aurora Cochabamba - Guabira Montero 0 - 0 1.67 3.48 4.30
20:00 Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 2 1.57 3.70 4.77
22:15 Universitario Sucre - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 0 - 2 2.90 3.22 6.01
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cruzeiro MG - Sport Recife PE 2 - 0 1.39 4.26 7.62
20:00 Atletico PR - Atletico MG 1 - 2 2.43 3.09 2.82
20:00 Bahia BA - Sao Paulo SP 2 - 2 2.40 3.02 2.96
20:00 Chapecoense SC - Flamengo RJ 3 - 2 3.57 3.13 2.05
20:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras SP 1 - 0 2.64 3.04 2.65
20:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Vitoria BA 2 - 3 1.84 3.25 4.20
23:00 Santos SP - Parana Clube PR 3 - 1 1.46 3.90 6.88
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Vila Nova GO - Ponte Preta SP 0 - 0 2.17 2.93 3.34
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
23:00 Atletico Acreano AC - Juazeirense BA 5 - 0 2.19 2.97 3.17
23:00 Botafogo PB - Remo PA 1 - 3 1.82 3.20 4.02
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:30 Operario PR - Tombense MG 1 - 1 1.92 3.05 3.81
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Everton Vina del Mar - Curico Unido 1 - 1 2.18 3.15 3.06
17:00 Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 2.25 3.25 2.87
20:00 Deportes Temuco - Union Espanola 2 - 0 2.82 3.19 2.30
22:30 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins Rancagua 1 - 2 2.89 3.30 2.22
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe 1 - 0 2.35 3.10 2.90
12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang 1 - 0 1.54 4.00 5.16
Colombia - Apertura Playoff Colombia - Apertura Playoff Score 1 X 2
00:00 Patriotas Boyaca - Atletico Huila 1 - 1 1.83 3.04 4.52
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Atletico Nacional 1 - 0 2.72 2.79 2.70
23:15 Junior Barranquilla - Independiente Medellin 0 - 1 1.50 3.66 6.52
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
03:05 Herediano** - Santos de Guapiles (1 - 0) 3 - 1 1.55 3.73 5.11
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa** - LD Alajuelense (3 - 3) 1 - 1 1.73 3.48 4.10
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional Quito 0 - 1 1.57 3.97 4.70
18:00 Tecnico Universitario - Aucas Quito 0 - 1 2.37 3.08 2.80
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 1 4.06 3.34 1.80
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:15 Alianza San Salvador - Aguila San Miguel 2 - 0 1.59 3.46 5.00
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
18:30 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 0 - 1 1.64 3.67 4.27
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
23:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Marathon San Pedro 1 - 1 1.95 3.19 3.45
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 Arema Malang - PSM Makassar 1 - 1 1.91 3.35 3.31
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 1.66 3.55 4.79
08:00 FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0 2.07 3.27 3.31
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama 3 - 0 3.45 2.91 2.16
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 2.86 3.06 2.39
06:00 Oita Trinita - Gifu 2 - 1 1.84 3.40 3.87
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Kamatamare Sanuki 3 - 0 1.79 3.27 4.27
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Kedah FA 1 - 2 3.91 3.89 1.69
14:00 PKNS FC - Kuala Lumpur FA 3 - 2 1.79 3.74 3.42
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula** (1 - 5) 2 - 1 1.86 3.43 3.56
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff Score 1 X 2
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 4 - 1 1.82 3.39 3.99
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Rapide Oued Zem 2 - 3 1.31 4.10 9.31
16:00 KACM Marrakech - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 1 - 0 2.01 2.90 3.73
16:00 OCK Khouribga - Racing AC Casablanca 5 - 0 1.36 3.98 7.38
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:30 Nacional Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 2 1.98 3.30 3.41
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
02:15 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 1 - 0 1.36 4.50 6.59
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1 - 2 3.41 3.55 1.85
10:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata SIN 1 - 2 5.72 4.27 1.41
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 3 - 2 2.04 3.15 3.31
08:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Daegu FC 2 - 0 1.60 3.56 4.85
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gyeongnam FC 1 - 1 2.09 3.13 3.21
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Muangthong United - Chainat Hornbill 2 - 0 1.31 4.96 6.76
12:00 PT Prachuap - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 2 - 1 1.57 3.77 4.72
13:00 Bangkok Glass - Air Force Central 2 - 0 1.33 4.72 6.53
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Bangkok United 1 - 4 3.59 3.76 1.75
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup Tunisia - Tunisian Cup Score 1 X 2
15:30 Club Africain Tunis - Etoile du Sahel Sousse 4 - 1 2.15 3.00 3.10
UAE - Other UAE - Other Score 1 X 2
17:30 Hatta Club Dubai - Al Fujairah 0 - 1 - - -
Uruguay - Other Uruguay - Other Score 1 X 2
14:15 Fenix Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 1 - 3 2.11 3.19 3.18
19:30 Cerro Montevideo - Nacional Montevideo 2 - 2 4.14 3.44 1.76
19:30 Liverpool Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 3 - 4 2.62 3.18 2.46
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 1 2.50 3.23 2.55
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire 3 - 0 1.53 4.15 5.42
00:30 New England Revolution - Toronto FC 3 - 2 2.27 3.43 2.88
02:00 Colorado Rapids - New York Red Bulls 1 - 2 2.90 3.34 2.30
02:00 Real Salt Lake - D.C. United 3 - 2 1.77 3.69 4.08
21:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 1 - 0 1.87 3.51 3.82
23:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United 1 - 2 2.65 3.48 2.39
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:30 Atletico Venezuela - Estudiantes de Merida 4 - 0 2.26 3.14 2.84
20:30 Carabobo FC - Portuguesa Acarigua 4 - 0 1.46 3.83 6.04
20:30 Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 0 1.48 3.73 5.89
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Trujillanos FC 0 - 1 3.09 3.10 2.15
20:30 Zulia FC - Aragua FC 2 - 4 2.00 3.17 3.36
23:00 Zamora Barinas - Caracas FC 1 - 0 2.38 3.10 2.70

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.05.2018 16:06. They may vary at this moment.