Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 282930
31      

Matches for Thursday, 13 July, 2017

Europa League Europa League Qualification Score 1 X 2
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar (Kaz) - Crvena zvezda... (Srb) 1 - 1 3.06 3.11 2.24
15:45 Kairat Almaty (Kaz) - Skenderbeu Korce (Alb) 1 - 1 1.17 5.93 15.72
16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - KR Reykjavik (Isl) 3 - 1 1.15 6.41 15.26
17:00 MFK Ruzomberok (Svk) - Brann Bergen (Nor) 0 - 1 2.93 3.10 2.33
17:00 Rabotnicki Skopje (Mkd) - Dinamo Minsk (Blr) 1 - 1 3.19 3.00 2.23
17:00 Shkendija 79 (Mkd) - HJK Helsinki (Fin) 3 - 1 1.82 3.27 4.19
17:15 Nomme Kalju (Est) - Videoton Fehervar (Hun) 0 - 3 4.93 3.42 1.67
17:30 Brondby (Den) - VPS Vaasa (Fin) 2 - 0 1.13 6.70 17.18
17:30 Rheindorf Altach (Aut) - Dinamo Brest (Blr) 1 - 1 1.57 3.60 5.75
17:45 FK Liepaja (Lva) - Suduva Marijampole (Ltu) 0 - 2 2.25 3.06 3.10
18:00 Apollon Limassol (Cyp) - Zaria Balti (Mda) 3 - 0 1.13 6.87 17.10
18:00 FK Gabala (Aze) - Jagiellonia Bialystok (Pol) 1 - 1 2.27 3.04 3.11
18:00 Haugesund (Nor) - Lech Poznan (Pol) 3 - 2 3.31 3.12 2.11
18:00 Ostersunds (Swe) - Galatasaray (Tur) 2 - 0 2.92 3.28 2.27
18:00 Vaduz (Sui) - Odds BK (Nor) 0 - 1 2.58 3.11 2.59
18:30 Astra Giurgiu (Rou) - Zira Baku (Aze) 3 - 1 1.74 3.38 4.46
18:30 Valletta (Mlt) - FC Utrecht (Ned) 0 - 0 8.13 4.57 1.33
18:45 Progres Niedercorn (Lux) - AEL Limassol (Cyp) 0 - 1 6.76 4.15 1.43
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) - Botev Plovdiv (Bul) 1 - 1 1.45 4.09 6.34
19:00 Norrkoping (Swe) - FK Trakai (Ltu) 2 - 1 1.26 5.14 9.54
19:15 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Lyngby (Den) 0 - 1 1.82 3.29 4.18
19:30 AS Trencin (Svk) - Bnei Yehuda (Isr) 1 - 1 1.40 4.25 7.19
19:30 Hajduk Split (Cro) - Levski Sofia (Bul) 1 - 0 1.69 3.47 4.69
19:30 Sturm Graz (Aut) - Mladost Podgorica (Mne) 0 - 1 1.27 5.24 9.02
19:45 Aberdeen (Sco) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih) 1 - 1 1.35 4.23 8.91
19:45 Cork City (Irl) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 0 - 1 2.15 3.10 3.25
19:45 NK Osijek (Cro) - Luzern (Sui) 2 - 0 1.94 3.24 3.66
19:45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (Bih) - AIK Stockholm (Swe) 0 - 0 2.91 2.92 2.45
20:00 Ferencvarosi (Hun) - FC Midtjylland (Den) 2 - 4 3.23 3.33 2.06
20:00 Panionios (Gre) - ND Gorica (Svn) 2 - 0 1.44 3.81 7.27
20:00 Shamrock Rovers (Irl) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 2 - 3 4.47 3.37 1.74
21:00 Valur Reykjavik (Isl) - NK Domzale (Svn) 1 - 2 2.40 3.17 2.76
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
17:00 PEPO Lappeenranta - Legirus Inter 2 - 4 2.06 3.80 2.73
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
18:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Vasalunds IF 0 - 1 2.23 3.39 2.72
18:00 IFK Lulea - Sollentuna FK 3 - 2 3.23 3.38 2.00
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown 1 - 2 3.11 2.89 2.31
00:05 Independiente Rivadavia - Douglas Haig 3 - 0 1.98 3.05 3.73
00:30 Santamarina - Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 0 2.00 3.07 3.61
01:00 Boca Unidos - Villa Dalmine 2 - 1 2.05 3.04 3.52
01:00 Central Cordoba - Atletico Parana 1 - 2 1.43 3.69 7.53
01:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Instituto AC Cordoba 1 - 1 2.25 2.96 3.14
18:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 0 2.01 3.16 3.47
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ 0 - 1 2.06 3.26 3.35
01:45 Atletico PR - Cruzeiro MG 0 - 2 2.46 3.02 2.81
01:45 Palmeiras SP - Corinthians SP 0 - 2 2.00 3.17 3.58
01:45 Vitoria BA - Vasco Da Gama RJ 1 - 4 1.80 3.39 4.16
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Gremio RS 0 - 1 1.77 3.37 4.34
23:30 Sao Paulo SP - Atletico GO 2 - 2 1.35 4.45 7.97
23:30 Sport Recife PE - Chapecoense SC 3 - 0 1.83 3.40 3.99
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia Score 1 X 2
01:30 Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 1.68 3.43 4.61
01:30 Santa Fe Bogota - La Equidad Bogota 0 - 0 1.41 3.75 7.67
01:45 America de Cali - Rionegro 1 - 0 1.69 3.27 4.84
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:30 Al Nasr Lel Taaden - Smouha SC 0 - 1 3.73 3.02 1.93
Egypt - Egypt Cup Egypt - Egypt Cup Score 1 X 2
20:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish - Zamalek Cairo 0 - 3 5.05 3.37 1.62
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
12:30 Bhayangkara FC - Madura United 2 - 1 1.72 3.45 4.05
12:30 Persiba Balikpapan - PSM Makassar 2 - 2 4.43 3.51 1.64
Singapore - League Cup Singapore - League Cup Score 1 X 2
12:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata SIN 0 - 1 3.37 3.49 1.87
12:30 Hougang United FC - Warriors FC 2 - 2 2.77 3.59 2.09
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - Puerto Rico FC 1 - 1 1.81 3.35 3.91
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Score 1 X 2
01:45 Independiente (Arg) - Deportes Iquique (Chi) 4 - 2 1.35 4.22 8.35
01:45 Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Olimpia Asuncion (Par) 1 - 1 3.79 3.13 1.95
23:15 Nacional Potosi (Bol) - Estudiantes La Plata (Arg) 0 - 1 1.85 3.18 4.13
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sydney FC (Aus) - Arsenal (Eng) 0 - 2 10.56 6.04 1.20
18:00 Nimes (Fra) - Toulouse (Fra) 1 - 1 3.23 3.30 1.99
19:00 Benfica (Por) - Neuchatel Xamax (Sui) 2 - 0 1.23 5.05 10.06
19:30 KAA Gent (Bel) - Nice (Fra) 2 - 3 2.56 3.40 2.33
19:30 Valencia (Esp) - Sporting CP (Por) 3 - 0 2.75 3.41 2.23