England - Premier League
12:45
Arsenal
2 - 2
Manchester City
2.903.462.44
15:00
Chelsea
4 - 2
Swansea
1.305.3910.31
15:00
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Burnley
2.193.243.53
15:00
Southampton
4 - 0
Newcastle
1.743.644.88
15:00
Stoke
0 - 1
Leicester
2.143.313.57
15:00
Sunderland
2 - 2
Tottenham
3.743.332.08
15:00
West Bromwich
0 - 2
Everton
3.363.342.21
17:30
Liverpool
0 - 1
Aston Villa
1.305.4610.56
England - Championship
12:15
Birmingham
1 - 1
Leeds
2.163.293.40
15:00
Blackburn
3 - 1
Wigan
2.453.312.85
15:00
Blackpool
0 - 0
Wolverhampton
4.543.431.83
15:00
Bolton
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
2.413.362.86
15:00
Bournemouth
1 - 1
Rotherham
1.673.815.11
15:00
Brentford
3 - 2
Brighton
2.653.252.72
15:00
Cardiff
2 - 4
Norwich
2.663.282.65
15:00
Charlton
1 - 0
Watford
2.833.312.46
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
3.193.322.24
15:00
Ipswich
2 - 0
Millwall
2.083.313.65
15:00
Reading
3 - 0
Fulham
2.363.312.96
England - League One
15:00
Barnsley
3 - 5
Milton Keynes Dons
2.453.292.76
15:00
Bradford
1 - 2
Swindon
2.553.292.66
15:00
Bristol City
3 - 0
Doncaster
1.813.464.28
15:00
Chesterfield
4 - 1
Scunthorpe
1.823.454.20
15:00
Coventry
2 - 1
Yeovil
2.293.293.00
15:00
Crawley
1 - 0
Fleetwood
2.793.262.44
15:00
Crewe
2 - 1
Port Vale
2.813.322.39
15:00
Leyton Orient
0 - 2
Colchester
1.783.534.40
15:00
Oldham
0 - 0
Gillingham
1.793.484.34
15:00
Peterborough
0 - 0
Notts County
1.633.695.16
15:00
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Rochdale
1.883.424.01
15:00
Walsall
3 - 1
Preston
3.223.262.19
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
1 - 0
Wimbledon
2.663.242.56
15:00
Burton Albion
2 - 0
York City
2.343.203.01
15:00
Carlisle
0 - 3
Bury
3.103.222.28
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
2 - 3
Cambridge United
2.833.242.42
15:00
Exeter
1 - 1
Oxford United
2.663.222.57
15:00
Hartlepool
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
2.663.262.54
15:00
Luton
1 - 0
Cheltenham
2.353.282.88
15:00
Morecambe
2 - 1
Plymouth
2.703.202.56
15:00
Newport County
3 - 2
Northampton
2.163.283.26
15:00
Southend
2 - 0
Portsmouth
2.213.253.16
15:00
Stevenage
1 - 0
Shrewsbury
2.923.192.39
15:00
Wycombe
2 - 1
Mansfield
2.173.243.28
England - National League
15:00
Altrincham
3 - 3
Eastleigh
2.843.332.30
15:00
Braintree
2 - 0
Kidderminster
2.693.252.45
15:00
Dover Athletic
0 - 1
Macclesfield
2.583.282.53
15:00
Forest Green
2 - 0
Halifax
2.603.252.52
15:00
Gateshead
1 - 0
Dartford
1.384.517.05
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 2
Torquay
1.993.353.53
15:00
Lincoln
2 - 3
Bristol Rovers
2.693.242.45
15:00
Nuneaton
1 - 1
Aldershot
3.043.302.20
15:00
Southport
0 - 2
Alfreton
1.933.523.47
15:00
Telford United
2 - 2
Barnet
5.383.921.55
15:00
Woking
1 - 0
Chester
1.514.075.61
15:00
Wrexham
2 - 1
Welling
1.464.076.38
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Rennais
1 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
7.124.151.46
19:00
Bastia
1 - 1
Lens
2.013.213.86
19:00
Montpellier
1 - 0
Lorient
2.083.143.80
19:00
Nice
1 - 0
Metz
2.193.103.46
19:00
Reims
2 - 0
Toulouse
2.843.082.55
19:00
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Caen
1.673.595.30
France - Ligue 2
13:00
Nancy
1 - 1
Sochaux
1.813.254.53
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern Munchen
2 - 0
Stuttgart
1.177.3614.38
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Freiburg
1.285.509.31
14:30
Hertha Berlin
1 - 3
Mainz
2.203.313.23
14:30
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
2.393.432.82
14:30
Paderborn
0 - 0
FC Koln
2.943.242.40
17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
4 - 1
Schalke 04
2.353.422.91
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Darmstadt
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
1.813.534.22
12:00
RB Leipzig
3 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
1.993.333.69
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
1.743.554.19
13:00
Duisburg
2 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
2.243.222.96
13:00
Fortuna Koln
2 - 0
Unterhaching
2.513.242.57
13:00
Hallescher
0 - 2
Stuttgart II
1.703.624.31
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Preussen Munster
2.663.222.44
13:00
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
2.763.202.38
13:00
Osnabruck
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
2.143.243.15
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
3.013.302.18
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Empoli
0 - 1
Roma
6.003.801.57
19:45
Juventus
2 - 0
Udinese
1.374.658.73
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Avellino
0 - 0
Spezia
2.283.013.22
14:00
Crotone
1 - 1
Carpi
2.463.002.89
14:00
Entella
0 - 1
Brescia
2.402.963.03
14:00
Frosinone
1 - 1
Bari
2.602.972.75
14:00
Modena
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
1.883.194.22
14:00
Perugia
1 - 0
Catania
2.402.973.01
14:00
Trapani
2 - 1
Cittadella
2.043.063.71
14:00
Varese
1 - 1
Virtus Lanciano
2.332.963.15
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Monza
2.273.052.99
14:00
Pordenone
0 - 3
Bassano Virtus
2.503.062.66
15:00
Mantova
0 - 1
Venezia
2.613.062.55
16:00
Albinoleffe
0 - 2
Como
2.203.053.17
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
2.293.092.88
14:00
Grosseto
0 - 0
Reggiana
2.233.102.96
15:00
San Marino Calcio
1 - 1
Carrarese
2.383.032.77
16:00
Forli
0 - 1
Teramo
1.913.293.58
18:30
SPAL
3 - 0
Santarcangelo
2.003.203.36
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
2.293.082.89
14:00
Matera
0 - 0
Lecce
2.983.092.21
15:00
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Martina Franca
1.653.454.62
16:00
Barletta
3 - 0
Cosenza
2.203.063.04
18:30
Casertana
0 - 1
Juve Stabia
2.233.082.96
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Barcelona
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
1.335.258.27
17:00
Malaga
0 - 0
Levante
1.523.866.91
19:00
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid
1.683.765.01
21:00
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
2.243.303.20
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Numancia
1 - 3
Ponferradina
2.243.113.19
17:15
Mallorca
1 - 2
Recreativo de Huelva
2.123.103.43
17:30
Deportivo Alaves
2 - 3
Barcelona Atletic
2.213.173.14
19:00
Racing Santander
1 - 2
Las Palmas
2.813.062.47
19:30
Costa Brava
0 - 0
Osasuna
2.943.032.42
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Union
2 - 1
CD Guadalajara
3.383.231.97
18:00
Sestao River Club
3 - 2
Real Sociedad B
1.733.234.41
18:30
Rayo Vallecano B
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
2.903.122.23
Armenia - Premier League
13:10
Alashkert
2 - 0
Shirak
3.003.302.05
13:10
Pyunik
4 - 0
Ararat
1.603.504.75
13:10
Ulisses
3 - 1
Mika
1.653.404.50
Austria - Bundesliga
17:30
Austria Wien
3 - 1
SV Ried
1.643.704.97
17:30
Sturm Graz
0 - 2
Admira Wacker Modling
1.733.584.45
17:30
SV Grodig
postp
Rheindorf Altach
2.063.353.33
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:30
Neftchi Baku
1 - 0
FK Khazar Lankaran
1.753.513.82
15:00
Simurq Zaqatala
1 - 2
FK Gabala
2.183.183.00
17:00
AZAL PFC Baku
0 - 3
Qarabag Agdam
3.973.411.77
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Lierse
2 - 2
Anderlecht
6.504.161.46
19:00
Cercle Brugge
1 - 0
Charleroi
2.583.262.60
19:00
Mechelen
5 - 2
Westerlo
1.943.383.75
19:00
Zulte Waregem
1 - 4
SK Beveren
1.523.906.06
19:30
Standard Liege
3 - 5
Oostende
1.523.945.86
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:00
Eupen
0 - 1
Dessel Sport
1.454.106.25
19:00
Geel
0 - 5
Mons
3.973.521.79
19:00
Heist
3 - 2
Tubize
3.003.382.15
19:00
Lommel
3 - 1
Virton
1.713.674.42
19:00
Roeselare
2 - 0
Seraing
1.743.644.01
19:00
Saint Truiden
2 - 1
KRC Mechelen
1.464.275.67
19:00
White Star Bruxelles
3 - 3
Aalst
1.743.534.23
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
Travnik
2 - 2
Drina Zvornik
1.823.263.89
15:30
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
2.833.072.31
17:00
Zrinjski Mostar
3 - 0
Zvijezda Gradacac
1.215.3910.10
18:00
Celik Zenica
1 - 1
FK Sarajevo
3.283.292.00
18:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 - 1
NK Vitez
1.185.5011.50
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:00
Cherno more Varna
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia
3.893.411.81
17:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
4 - 0
Marek Dupnitsa
1.234.9711.50
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Botev Galabovo
2 - 1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
---
15:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas
---
15:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
4 - 1
Vereya Stara Zagora
---
15:00
Montana
3 - 0
Spartak Varna
---
15:00
PFC Burgas
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa
---
15:00
Pirin Razlog
1 - 1
Bansko
---
15:00
Sozopol
1 - 0
Septemvri Simitli
---
16:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 1
Rakovski 2011
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:00
NK Osijek
0 - 1
HNK Rijeka
6.093.751.53
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Istra 1961 Pula
1.127.0518.38
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
1.414.395.82
18:00
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Ayia Napa
1.255.018.62
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
2.503.142.72
16:00
Dukla Prague
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.633.555.24
16:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 2
FC Slovacko
2.833.052.46
16:00
Hradec Kralove
0 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
2.103.183.39
16:00
Pribram
1 - 4
Jablonec
2.993.232.26
19:15
Teplice
0 - 0
Sparta Prague
3.353.302.06
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
1 - 0
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1.823.353.90
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
2 - 2
SC Znojmo
2.563.162.50
16:00
FC Vlasim
2 - 0
SFC Opava
2.333.152.80
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
5 - 0
Usti nad Labem
1.404.166.54
16:00
Taborsko
3 - 0
Banik Most
1.613.584.86
18:00
Zlin
3 - 0
Banik Sokolov
2.033.263.26
Denmark - Superliga
19:35
AAB Aalborg
1 - 0
FC Copenhagen
2.813.282.41
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Bronshoj BK
1 - 1
Roskilde
2.403.342.66
14:00
Lyngby
5 - 4
Skive
1.653.694.70
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 8
Sillamae Kalev
14.758.551.08
11:00
Narva Trans
2 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
2.103.752.70
14:00
FCI Tallinn
1 - 3
Nomme Kalju
2.533.402.41
17:00
Flora Tallinn
6 - 2
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1.0311.3820.12
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
Inter Turku
0 - 2
IFK Mariehamn
2.053.463.27
14:00
Seinajoen JK
1 - 1
FC Lahti
2.193.103.31
Greece - Super League
14:00
Veria FC
2 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
1.863.264.19
16:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 - 0
Niki Volou
1.205.9312.38
18:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 0
OFI Crete
1.108.2921.12
Greece - Greek Cup
14:30
Episkopi FC
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachna
2.013.073.59
14:30
Fostiras Tavros
1 - 0
Acharnaikos Menidi
2.472.852.88
15:00
Apollon Smyrni
2 - 1
Athens Kallithea
1.813.284.11
Hungary - NB I
13:30
Debreceni
0 - 2
Pecsi MFC
1.324.547.88
15:30
Honved Budapest
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.923.303.68
17:30
Kecskemeti
postp
Gyori ETO
3.953.431.77
17:30
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
0 - 0
Dunaujvaros PASE
1.813.463.74
19:30
Paksi
postp
Diosgyori
2.363.282.66
Iceland - First Division
14:00
Akranes
0 - 2
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1.484.464.59
14:00
HK Kopavogur
2 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik
2.833.532.09
15:00
Selfoss
2 - 4
KA Akureyri
2.353.462.57
15:00
Tindastoll
0 - 3
Grindavik
7.474.991.29
15:00
Vestri
1 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
1.953.503.10
15:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
5 - 1
KV Reykjavik
1.324.607.00
Israel - Premier League
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
1.723.454.29
17:00
Hapoel Acre
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
2.743.042.42
17:00
Hapoel Raanana
4 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2.043.223.26
17:00
M.S. Ashdod
0 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2.383.122.74
18:10
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
1.743.414.19
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
BFC Daugavpils
4 - 1
FS Metta LU Riga
2.113.302.99
15:00
FK Ventspils
0 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
1.354.427.78
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
FK Riteriai
0 - 0
Kruoja Pakruojis
2.183.352.75
16:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
4 - 0
Ekranas Panevezys
1.633.804.45
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Pieta Hotspurs
1 - 3
Floriana
---
15:00
Sliema Wanderers
0 - 0
Qormi
---
17:00
Naxxar Lions
1 - 1
Mosta FC
---
17:15
Balzan
3 - 2
Birkirkara
---
Moldova - Super Liga
14:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
---
14:00
FC Balti
1 - 3
Milsami Orhei
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
15:00
FK Berane
2 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
---
15:00
Lovcen Cetinje
1 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
1.733.384.28
15:00
Mornar Bar
1 - 0
Bokelj Kotor
2.293.082.86
15:00
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 1
Mogren Budva
1.374.186.92
15:00
Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 1
OFK Petrovac
1.603.505.25
15:00
Titograd Podgorica
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
3.403.301.93
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1.265.819.44
17:30
Twente
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
1.285.219.95
18:45
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
Heerenveen
1.943.543.55
19:45
FC Zwolle
3 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
4.063.611.80
19:45
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Willem II Tilburg
1.374.627.72
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30
FC Eindhoven
2 - 0
Achilles '29
1.305.148.10
15:30
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
1.484.185.74
18:45
De Graafschap
3 - 2
Telstar Velsen
1.454.156.24
18:45
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
3.783.761.78
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballinamallard United
2 - 3
Institute
2.313.222.82
15:00
Ballymena United
2 - 2
Glentoran
2.653.222.42
15:00
Cliftonville
2 - 3
Coleraine
1.364.616.89
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 2
Crusaders
5.723.751.54
15:00
Glenavon
2 - 4
Portadown
2.413.262.66
15:00
Linfield
1 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
1.225.4410.44
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Odds BK
4 - 1
Viking Stavanger
1.643.754.96
17:00
Stromsgodset
1 - 4
Brann Bergen
1.614.024.85
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Birkebeineren
0 - 2
Arendal
5.265.071.38
15:00
Holmen IF
4 - 2
Vindbjart
3.384.711.65
15:00
Jerv Grimstad
1 - 0
Flekkeroy IL
1.634.403.62
15:00
Notodden
3 - 2
Asker
1.384.895.45
15:00
Pors Grenland
2 - 2
Kongsvinger
2.773.951.99
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Traeff
1 - 1
Gjovik-Lyn
2.163.922.53
15:00
Byasen
1 - 3
Brumunddal
1.454.444.86
15:00
Elverum
3 - 2
Nybergsund
1.764.243.22
15:00
Rodde
2 - 2
Levanger FK
3.364.261.72
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
2.313.223.03
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
3.463.292.09
19:30
Legia Warszawa
4 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
1.583.855.62
Poland - First League
13:45
Flota Swinoujscie
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
2.613.122.53
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 4
GKS Katowice
2.863.122.36
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 2
Miedz Legnica
2.473.052.75
17:00
Wisla Plock
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.703.414.71
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 1
Dolcan Zabki
2.513.032.74
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Moreirense
1 - 1
Rio Ave
2.543.122.72
18:00
Arouca
1 - 0
SC Braga
3.613.262.00
20:15
Sporting CP
1 - 1
B-SAD
1.374.418.30
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Oliveirense
1 - 0
Tondela
2.743.062.48
16:00
Leixoes
2 - 1
Aves
2.523.012.72
16:00
Maritimo B
1 - 3
Beira Mar
2.393.062.84
16:00
Oriental de Lisboa
0 - 0
Benfica B
2.973.252.21
16:00
Sporting CP B
0 - 0
Portimonense
1.833.314.00
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.613.605.03
17:00
Feirense
0 - 0
Freamunde
2.303.082.97
17:00
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Olhanense
2.553.052.65
19:00
Farense
1 - 0
Porto B
2.593.062.60
Romania - Liga I
16:30
Viitorul Constanta
2 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1.883.283.84
19:00
CFR Cluj
4 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
2.513.162.62
Russia - Premier League
10:30
CSKA Moskva
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
1.196.2212.38
13:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
Mordovia Saransk
1.573.625.85
15:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
3 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
1.933.363.71
18:00
FK Rostov
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan
2.973.052.38
Russia - First League
08:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 2
Sokol Saratov
2.503.152.51
09:00
FC Tyumen
1 - 2
Tom Tomsk
3.543.291.88
11:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1.623.494.81
12:00
FC Orenburg
2 - 1
PFC Sochi
1.254.7410.06
13:00
FC Tosno
1 - 0
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1.514.884.03
13:00
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
0 - 4
Krylya Sovetov Samara
5.153.881.51
16:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.364.157.47
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.163.103.05
17:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 2
Luch Vladivostok
2.103.103.17
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
0 - 0
SC Faetano
---
14:00
FC Fiorentino
2 - 1
SS San Giovanni
---
14:00
SS Murata
1 - 3
SP Tre Fiori
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:45
Celtic
2 - 1
Aberdeen
1.424.436.60
15:00
Dundee United
2 - 2
Hamilton Academical
1.713.554.60
15:00
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Saint Mirren
2.263.302.98
15:00
Partick Thistle
3 - 1
Inverness
2.873.322.31
15:00
Ross County
1 - 2
Motherwell
2.643.402.44
15:00
Saint Johnstone
0 - 1
Dundee FC
1.993.343.58
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dumbarton
0 - 0
Hearts
5.413.991.52
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 1
Queen of the South
2.163.392.99
15:00
Hibernian
3 - 2
Cowdenbeath
1.444.166.31
15:00
Livingston
4 - 0
Alloa Athletic
1.893.383.75
Scotland - League One
15:00
Ayr United
0 - 2
Stranraer
1.783.474.07
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
1.464.175.81
15:00
Forfar Athletic
1 - 0
Peterhead
2.123.423.00
15:00
Greenock Morton
2 - 1
Airdrieonians
1.573.944.93
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 5
Brechin City
2.633.242.46
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
2 - 0
Berwick Rangers
2.693.472.28
15:00
Arbroath
0 - 2
East Fife
1.893.433.59
15:00
East Stirlingshire
1 - 0
Clyde
3.343.571.91
15:00
Montrose
0 - 2
Albion Rovers
2.893.372.19
15:00
Queen's Park
2 - 1
Elgin City
2.643.412.35
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:30
Donji Srem
1 - 1
Rad Belgrade
1.653.315.21
15:30
FK Novi Pazar
1 - 2
Mladost Lucani
1.493.716.34
16:00
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 0
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
7.043.941.42
18:30
Borac Cacak
1 - 1
OFK Belgrade
2.153.163.17
18:30
Partizan Belgrade
4 - 2
FK Cukaricki
1.265.189.15
18:30
Vozdovac Belgrade
0 - 1
Radnicki 1923
1.773.494.04
Slovakia - Superliga
14:30
FK Kosice
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.813.393.97
16:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
postp
AS Trencin
3.103.212.12
16:30
FK Senica
1 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
1.613.465.15
16:30
Zlate Moravce
1 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
2.443.142.67
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
ND Gorica
1 - 1
NK Celje
2.383.162.71
15:00
NK Maribor
2 - 0
Krka Novo Mesto
1.156.1212.50
17:00
NK Radomlje
0 - 2
NK Domzale
10.885.381.22
17:00
Rudar Velenje
2 - 3
FC Koper
2.063.243.19
19:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
NK Zavrc
1.653.624.39
Sweden - Allsvenskan
12:00
Hacken
3 - 3
Malmo
2.623.212.58
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Degerfors
4 - 1
Sundsvall
3.343.551.97
15:00
Varbergs BoIS
1 - 1
Jonkopings Sodra
2.613.302.46
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Dalkurd
2 - 1
Frej Taby
2.163.442.89
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
IFK Uddevalla
1 - 1
Orgryte
6.244.301.41
14:00
Motala AIF
2 - 1
Norrby
1.963.723.16
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 2
Lunds
3.303.751.89
15:00
Kristianstads
0 - 1
IS Halmia
1.913.603.31
15:00
Utsiktens
0 - 3
Trelleborgs
1.414.276.69
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Grasshopper
3 - 1
Basel
3.513.461.97
19:00
Aarau
2 - 1
Thun
2.793.302.38
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:45
Chiasso
1 - 3
Schaffhausen
2.413.252.64
16:45
Wil
0 - 0
Biel-Bienne
1.613.754.78
Turkiye - Super Lig
15:00
Genclerbirligi
1 - 2
Bursaspor
2.473.192.80
15:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.053.353.45
18:00
Galatasaray
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
1.563.845.69
18:00
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Balikesirspor
1.773.494.41
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:00
Boluspor
4 - 0
Manisaspor
2.113.113.29
17:30
Altinordu
0 - 1
Ankaraspor
3.123.122.17
18:00
Kayserispor
0 - 0
Gaziantep FK
1.633.444.99
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3 - 2
Metalurg Donetsk
5.603.561.54
15:00
Metalist Kharkov
2 - 5
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2.833.172.36
17:30
Chernomorets Odesa
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
6.914.001.44
17:30
Zarya Lugansk
2 - 2
Dinamo Kiev
6.013.721.50
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Stal Kamianske
2 - 1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2.153.352.80
15:00
Desna Chernigov
4 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
---
15:30
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1 - 0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1.304.607.50
16:00
PFC Oleksandria
1 - 0
Stal Alchevsk
1.165.7512.00
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Carmarthen Town
1 - 1
Newtown AFC
1.843.553.65
14:30
Prestatyn Town
0 - 2
Airbus UK Broughton
3.953.701.75
14:30
The New Saints
2 - 0
Port Talbot Town
1.196.0710.60
Algeria - Championnat National
16:30
JS Saoura
3 - 1
ASM Oran
2.102.903.60
17:45
USM Alger
2 - 0
CR Belouizdad
1.523.695.44
19:00
ASO Chlef
0 - 0
MO Bejaia
2.203.003.20
19:00
CS Constantine
4 - 1
USM El Harrach
2.092.853.31
19:00
MC El Eulma
0 - 1
ES Setif
2.652.902.65
19:00
MC Oran
2 - 0
RC Arbaa
2.302.903.10
19:00
USM Bel-Abbes
0 - 2
JS Kabylie
3.203.002.20
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:15
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
Defensa Y Justicia
2.442.972.93
19:15
Tigre Victoria
4 - 1
Rosario Central
2.242.993.24
19:30
Atletico de Rafaela
1 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata
1.993.073.82
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Bolivar La Paz
4 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
1.563.674.95
Brazil - Serie A
22:30
Chapecoense SC
3 - 1
Sport Recife PE
2.043.193.60
22:30
Fluminense RJ
3 - 0
Palmeiras SP
1.563.765.74
Brazil - Serie B
01:50
Luverdense MT
0 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
2.443.152.74
20:10
ABC RN
0 - 0
America de Natal RN
2.303.242.86
20:10
America MG
0 - 2
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1.773.404.26
20:10
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
4.033.311.85
20:10
Parana Clube PR
3 - 2
Santa Cruz PE
1.943.293.66
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:00
Madureira RJ
0 - 1
Tupi MG
2.152.953.25
20:00
Macae RJ
1 - 1
Guaratingueta SP
2.303.050.00
22:30
Guarani SP
1 - 0
Duque de Caxias RJ
1.423.757.00
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
1.903.383.65
16:30
Santiago Wanderers
4 - 1
Cobresal El Salvador
1.613.585.16
22:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
1 - 3
Union Espanola
2.013.313.38
China - Super League
12:30
Shandong Taishan
1 - 0
Changchun Yatai
1.623.574.85
12:35
Beijing Renhe
0 - 2
Dalian Professional
1.374.307.31
12:35
Jiangsu FC
2 - 3
Beijing Guoan
3.393.222.01
12:45
Shanghai Port
0 - 3
Guangzhou FC
4.283.701.68
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
Envigado FC
2 - 0
Rionegro
2.473.102.67
21:15
La Equidad Bogota
0 - 0
Fortaleza CEIF
2.113.163.20
23:30
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali
1.703.454.35
23:30
Santa Fe Bogota
4 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
2.233.103.06
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
01:15
Universidad Catolica Quito
0 - 2
El Nacional Quito
2.553.102.61
21:30
LDU Loja
2 - 0
Manta FC
1.643.514.86
23:00
Deportivo Quito
2 - 0
Olmedo Riobamba
2.123.163.20
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
21:00
Halcones FC
3 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.913.253.54
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 4
Urawa Red Diamonds
3.993.461.80
10:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers
4.863.751.61
10:30
FC Tokyo
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
1.803.474.04
10:30
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
2.853.122.35
11:00
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
2.113.193.25
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
2.493.172.64
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
1.285.118.24
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
2.773.162.40
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
1.843.413.91
Kuwait - Premier League
16:30
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
4 - 0
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
---
16:30
Al Jahra SC Jahra
2 - 0
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
1.424.006.00
18:50
Kazma SC Kuwait
5 - 2
Al Fahaheel FC
1.404.006.50
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:30
Queretaro
1 - 1
Puebla
1.843.244.14
03:30
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Leon
1.953.263.66
23:00
Cruz Azul
1 - 2
Deportivo Toluca
2.013.183.57
23:00
Veracruz
1 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
2.703.122.51
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:30
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 0
Venados
1.653.454.57
02:30
Correcaminos UAT
1 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.033.113.40
22:00
Necaxa
1 - 2
Cancun
1.823.263.95
Morocco - Botola
15:00
FAR Rabat
1 - 1
MAT Tetouan
2.252.873.18
17:00
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
KACM Marrakech
2.782.692.62
19:00
HUSA Agadir
2 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2.302.763.22
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
12 de Octubre
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
4.593.401.68
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
16:30
Union Comercio
3 - 1
San Simon
1.743.414.39
18:45
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Sport Huancayo
1.623.564.92
21:30
Universidad San Martin
0 - 1
Leon de Huanuco
1.723.454.40
Qatar - Stars League
16:00
Al-Wakrah SC
0 - 2
Al-Sadd SC Doha
7.004.331.35
16:00
El-Jaish SC Doha
3 - 1
Al-Arabi SC Doha
2.753.362.24
18:15
Al-Duhail SC Doha
1 - 0
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
1.454.155.36
18:15
Qatar SC Doha
3 - 2
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
2.193.352.76
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
18:25
Al-Ahli Jeddah
2 - 1
Al-Khaleej Saihat
1.224.9611.19
18:25
Al-Nassr Riyadh
4 - 2
Al-Fateh SC
1.254.7810.29
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
University of Pretoria
1.344.288.16
14:00
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Cape Town City
1.803.284.03
17:00
Polokwane City
2 - 2
AmaZulu Durban
2.572.932.66
17:00
Supersport United
3 - 1
Platinum Stars
2.413.042.76
19:15
Cape Town Spurs
2 - 1
Free State Stars
1.923.243.62
19:15
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
1.823.293.95
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
FC Seoul
3 - 1
Incheon United
1.853.263.97
11:00
Pohang Steelers
1 - 0
Seongnam FC
1.553.645.60
11:30
Busan I'Park
1 - 3
Ulsan HD
2.793.012.46
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:30
AS Djerba
2 - 2
EGS Gafsa
2.702.772.57
15:30
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2 - 2
JS Kairouan
1.952.983.62
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
17:30
Rentistas Montevideo
2 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
3.243.242.04
19:30
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 3
Racing Club Montevideo
2.113.223.07
19:30
Rampla Juniors
4 - 2
Atenas San Carlos
2.093.223.15
USA - Major League Soccer
03:30
Chivas USA
0 - 4
Sporting Kansas City
4.903.561.67
03:30
Seattle Sounders
3 - 2
Real Salt Lake
1.613.765.01
20:00
Philadelphia Union
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls
2.293.282.92
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
5 - 0
Buxoro FK
---
Copa Centroamericana
23:00
Honduras
1 - 0
Nicaragua
1.224.859.60
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 23.04.2024 20:00. They may vary at this moment.