Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
       
Top Football Facts

Rotherham 32 losses from 41 matches

Bradford as home team no loss from 21 matches

Notts County as away team no draw from 20 matches

Paris Saint Germain as away team no draw from 15 matches

Epinal as home team no win from 13 matches

CD Alcoyano as home team no loss from 16 matches

SV Horn as home team no draw from 13 matches

Levski Karlovo 19 losses from 23 matches

Cibalia Vinkovci as away team 12 losses from 13 matches

Dinamo Zagreb as away team 11 wins from 13 matches

Flora Tallinn only 2 conceded goals in 5 matches - 0.40 per match

Cork City only wins from 8 matches

Dundalk as home team only wins from 4 matches

Galway FC no win from 7 matches

Wexford Youths no win from 7 matches

FC Oss as home team 41 conceded goals in 16 matches - 2.56 per match

SP La Fiorita as away team 7 wins from 8 matches

Cardiff Metropolitan no win from 8 matches

Newtown AFC as away team only wins from 4 matches

Llandudno FC 5 draws from 8 matches

Gostaresh Foolad as away team 10 draws from 13 matches

Home United 13 scored goals in 4 matches - 3.25 per match

Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi as home team only wins from 10 matches

Mash'al Mubarek only 2 conceded goals in 5 matches - 0.40 per match

Matches for Friday, 14 April, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brentford - Derby County 4 - 0 2.71 3.38 2.54
15:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1 1.96 3.48 3.79
15:00 Huddersfield - Preston 3 - 2 1.77 3.59 4.67
15:00 Norwich - Fulham 1 - 3 2.39 3.54 2.78
15:00 Nottingham - Blackburn 0 - 1 2.13 3.34 3.42
15:00 Rotherham - Birmingham 1 - 1 3.98 3.49 1.94
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff 1 - 0 1.78 3.54 4.64
17:00 Wolverhampton - Brighton 0 - 2 3.02 3.28 2.37
19:45 Burton Albion - Ipswich 1 - 2 2.22 3.20 3.37
19:45 Newcastle - Leeds 1 - 1 1.63 3.77 5.48
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bradford - Oxford United 1 - 0 1.79 3.50 4.38
15:00 Chesterfield - Southend 0 - 4 4.70 3.69 1.70
15:00 Coventry - Charlton 1 - 1 2.84 3.22 2.45
15:00 Gillingham - Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 3.50 3.57 1.97
15:00 Millwall - Northampton 3 - 0 1.54 3.94 5.85
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Scunthorpe 0 - 1 2.27 3.31 3.01
15:00 Peterborough - Fleetwood 1 - 2 2.43 3.25 2.82
15:00 Port Vale - Sheffield United 0 - 3 5.71 3.97 1.55
15:00 Shrewsbury - Walsall 1 - 1 2.23 3.17 3.23
15:00 Swindon - Wimbledon 0 - 0 2.14 3.22 3.37
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Portsmouth - Plymouth 1 - 1 1.59 3.84 5.42
15:00 Blackpool - Accrington 0 - 0 2.31 3.25 3.01
15:00 Colchester - Doncaster 1 - 1 3.90 3.53 1.88
15:00 Crawley - Cheltenham 0 - 0 2.80 3.25 2.45
15:00 Crewe - Notts County 2 - 2 2.65 3.27 2.56
15:00 Exeter - Barnet 2 - 1 1.85 3.47 4.05
15:00 Grimsby - Cambridge United 2 - 1 3.44 3.10 2.17
15:00 Hartlepool - Carlisle 1 - 1 2.74 3.24 2.51
15:00 Luton - Leyton Orient 2 - 2 1.21 6.02 12.47
15:00 Newport County - Yeovil 1 - 0 2.22 3.28 3.14
15:00 Stevenage - Morecambe 0 - 1 1.62 3.85 5.07
15:00 Wycombe - Mansfield 0 - 1 2.44 3.17 2.88
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham and Redbridge 1 - 3 2.68 3.14 2.45
15:00 Braintree - Guiseley 2 - 0 2.16 3.19 3.12
15:00 Bromley - Barrow 4 - 1 3.17 3.27 2.10
15:00 Dover Athletic - Southport 3 - 0 1.37 4.59 6.67
15:00 Forest Green - Chester 2 - 0 1.31 4.70 8.42
15:00 Lincoln - Torquay 2 - 1 1.36 4.35 7.54
15:00 North Ferriby United - Eastleigh 2 - 1 4.20 3.59 1.72
15:00 Solihull Moors - York City 1 - 2 3.74 3.45 1.86
15:00 Sutton United - Gateshead 3 - 0 2.35 3.21 2.78
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Aldershot 2 - 2 1.58 3.66 5.53
15:00 Woking - Macclesfield 1 - 0 2.74 3.26 2.35
15:00 Wrexham - Maidstone United 1 - 3 2.14 3.22 3.13
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
19:45 Angers - Paris Saint Germain 0 - 2 8.96 5.01 1.33
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
19:00 Amiens - Le Havre 2 - 0 2.47 2.93 2.94
19:00 Bourg Peronnas - Valenciennes 0 - 2 2.34 3.00 3.08
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Brest 0 - 3 2.75 2.97 2.60
19:00 Gazelec Ajaccio - Clermont Foot 4 - 4 1.98 3.06 3.96
19:00 Lavallois - Reims 5 - 2 3.46 3.03 2.13
19:00 Nimes - Orleans 2 - 0 1.75 3.38 4.61
19:00 Tours - Sochaux 3 - 1 1.99 3.07 3.89
19:00 Troyes - Red Star Paris 3 - 2 1.53 3.74 6.08
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
19:00 Belfort - Creteil 1 - 0 2.53 2.87 2.76
19:00 Boulogne - Avranches 1 - 2 1.74 3.21 4.54
19:00 Chateauroux - Chambly 1 - 1 1.97 3.11 3.60
19:00 Concarneau - CA Bastia 1 - 0 2.00 3.05 3.61
19:00 Epinal - Dunkerque 1 - 0 3.48 3.14 1.99
19:00 Les Herbiers VF - Paris FC 0 - 1 2.60 2.87 2.68
19:00 Pau - Beziers 0 - 1 2.53 2.82 2.79
19:00 Quevilly-Rouen - Sedan 2 - 0 1.83 3.19 4.03
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Las Palmas 5 - 1 1.37 4.97 7.83
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
16:30 Sestao River Club - Real Union 0 - 2 2.96 3.04 2.24
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
16:30 CD Alcoyano - Atletico Saguntino 0 - 2 1.49 3.50 6.51
17:00 Llagostera - Eldense 2 - 0 1.20 5.25 12.00
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Granada CF B - Jumilla 1 - 0 1.81 3.39 3.80
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Alashkert - Banants 2 - 0 1.40 4.10 6.30
Austria - Erste Liga Austria - Erste Liga Score 1 X 2
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 2.90 3.13 2.32
17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberg 3 - 1 2.39 3.22 2.73
17:30 SV Horn - Liefering 0 - 1 2.21 3.35 2.93
17:30 WSG Wattens - FC Blau-Weiss Linz 3 - 3 2.68 3.09 2.52
19:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 2 - 0 1.66 3.74 4.45
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 2.82 2.99 2.41
17:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Krumkachy Minsk 2 - 1 2.20 3.09 3.01
Belgium - Relegation Group Belgium - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 - 0 2.06 3.34 3.21
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Standard Liege 2 - 2 4.19 3.53 1.76
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Olimpik Sarajevo - Celik Zenica 0 - 1 2.74 3.06 2.38
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Botev Galabovo - Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 1 3.24 3.33 1.93
15:00 Botev Vratsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 - 3 3.75 3.40 1.83
15:00 CSKA Sofia II - Pomorie 0 - 1 2.50 3.30 2.45
15:00 Nesebar - Levski Karlovo 4 - 0 1.25 5.00 9.25
15:00 Sozopol - Spartak Pleven 3 - 1 1.25 5.50 8.00
15:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Oborishte Panagyurishte 3 - 0 1.55 3.75 5.00
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 0 - 0 1.42 3.93 7.22
Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Botev Plovdiv - Vereya Stara Zagora 0 - 1 1.60 3.63 4.98
Bulgaria - Relegation Group B Bulgaria - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
16:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 1.74 3.36 4.39
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
17:00 Hajduk Split - Cibalia Vinkovci 3 - 0 1.17 6.06 13.76
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 13.62 5.66 1.19
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
15:30 SFC Opava - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 2 1.80 3.41 3.81
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Varnsdorf 3 - 2 1.25 4.96 9.45
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Fotbal Trinec 1 - 1 1.86 3.33 3.69
18:00 SC Znojmo - MAS Taborsko 3 - 0 1.67 3.50 4.46
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Sonderjyske - FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 4 2.54 3.23 2.73
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0 1.28 5.31 7.06
11:00 Viljandi Tulevik - Levadia Tallinn 0 - 2 8.37 5.84 1.23
17:30 Tammeka Tartu - Sillamae Kalev 1 - 1 2.53 3.46 2.34
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Bohemians - Cork City 0 - 2 8.26 4.41 1.34
19:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 0 - 2 1.47 3.96 6.28
19:45 Dundalk - Bray Wanderers 1 - 3 1.39 4.45 6.70
19:45 Galway FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1 - 1 2.88 3.11 2.36
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 1.57 3.68 5.48
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 UC Dublin - Cabinteely 2 - 2 1.56 3.74 5.23
19:45 Waterford United - Athlone Town 2 - 1 1.17 6.04 11.95
20:00 Wexford Youths - Cobh Ramblers 1 - 2 3.14 3.13 2.17
Israel - Promotion Group Israel - Promotion Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 - 2 2.89 3.11 2.24
14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 2 3.43 3.13 1.98
14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Acre 3 - 2 1.91 3.27 3.51
Israel - Relegation Group LL Israel - Relegation Group LL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion 6 - 2 2.20 3.08 2.99
14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Herzliya 1 - 0 2.62 3.00 2.51
14:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Ironi Nesher 0 - 0 2.24 3.07 2.93
14:00 Maccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 1 2.39 2.98 2.76
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 FK Jelgava - Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2 2.70 3.09 2.39
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 CF Ungheni - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 2 - 2 2.20 3.66 2.58
14:00 Milsami Orhei - Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 0 1.26 5.39 7.57
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Academia Chisinau 1 - 2 1.10 8.32 14.57
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
19:00 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 3.18 3.60 2.07
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
19:00 Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch 2 - 1 3.25 3.50 2.00
19:00 Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 1 1.26 5.70 8.06
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 1.73 3.82 3.96
19:00 FC Oss - Jong PSV 2 - 0 3.73 3.82 1.77
19:00 FC Volendam - De Graafschap 2 - 2 2.29 3.42 2.75
19:00 Helmond Sport - NAC Breda 2 - 1 4.14 3.84 1.69
19:00 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht 1 - 0 1.22 5.99 9.55
19:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Emmen 2 - 2 1.66 3.68 4.63
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 1 - 2 4.63 3.95 1.60
19:00 SC Cambuur - Telstar Velsen 5 - 1 1.17 6.35 12.48
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
20:00 Portadown - Ballinamallard United 1 - 0 2.53 3.32 2.48
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Belenenses - Estoril Praia 1 - 3 2.14 3.06 3.49
16:00 Boavista - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 0 2.13 2.96 3.69
18:15 Benfica - Maritimo 3 - 0 1.17 6.58 14.40
20:30 Vitoria Setubal - Sporting CP 0 - 3 7.15 4.01 1.46
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Leixoes - Academica Coimbra 2 - 1 2.25 2.92 3.20
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 FC Botosani - Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 1.73 3.32 4.79
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
20:15 AC Juvenes Dogana - FC Fiorentino 0 - 0 2.10 4.00 2.59
20:15 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 4 - 0 2.10 4.00 2.59
20:15 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita 2 - 3 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
19:45 Kilmarnock - Hearts 0 - 0 3.47 3.34 2.06
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
16:00 Orgryte - Atvidabergs 2 - 1 1.93 3.45 3.55
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kristianstads - Karlskrona 1 - 2 1.61 4.02 4.09
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Ternopil - Skala Stryi 1 - 0 2.86 3.22 2.25
14:00 FC Sumy - Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 0 2.79 3.31 2.19
14:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 1 - 2 1.61 3.71 4.46
14:00 Veres Rivne - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 4 - 2 1.40 4.50 5.58
15:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi - Inhulets Petrove 0 - 1 2.09 3.23 3.05
15:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - FC Poltava 0 - 1 1.92 3.40 3.39
16:00 Helios Kharkiv - Arsenal Kiev 1 - 0 1.80 3.46 3.76
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Zarya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 5.36 3.81 1.53
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bangor City - The New Saints 3 - 0 10.28 5.89 1.21
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 4 2.15 3.32 2.99
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town 2 - 0 1.87 3.44 3.72
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Airbus UK Broughton - Newtown AFC 0 - 7 2.94 3.45 2.14
14:30 Cefn Druids AFC - Llandudno FC 3 - 2 2.37 3.22 2.74
19:45 Aberystwyth Town - Rhyl FC 4 - 0 1.90 3.58 3.43
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
23:00 Huracan Buenos Aires - Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 2 1.77 3.28 4.54
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
19:30 Brown de Adrogue - Los Andes 1 - 1 2.17 2.98 3.33
19:30 Club Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 2.27 2.87 3.21
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 1 - 0 1.31 5.48 7.76
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Manama Club - East Riffa 1 - 3 1.44 4.15 5.55
17:45 Al-Ahli Manama - Malkia 1 - 1 3.01 3.18 2.11
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:30 The Strongest La Paz - Blooming Santa Cruz 6 - 0 1.30 4.59 8.19
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil Score 1 X 2
01:30 Goias GO - Fluminense RJ 2 - 1 3.07 3.10 2.25
01:30 Sao Paulo SP - Cruzeiro MG 0 - 2 1.98 3.21 3.63
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 2 - 1 1.76 3.34 4.44
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia Score 1 X 2
01:30 Boyaca Chico - Patriotas Boyaca 0 - 4 3.19 3.10 2.10
15:00 Deportes Quindio - Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 2.21 3.10 2.99
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Ismaily Ismailiya - El Sharkia 3 - 0 1.44 3.67 6.78
19:00 Wadi Degla - Tala'ea El-Gaish 0 - 1 2.29 2.85 3.07
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Padideh Khorasan Mashhad - Tractor Sazi Tabriz 0 - 1 2.69 2.76 2.64
14:30 Naft Tehran - Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz 2 - 2 2.45 2.60 3.11
14:30 Sanat Naft Abadan - Siah Jamegan AK 1 - 1 2.14 2.65 3.70
15:30 Sepahan Isfahan - Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 0 2.22 2.80 3.27
Malaysia - Other Malaysia - Other Score 1 X 2
09:45 ATM FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 1 - 2 3.13 3.71 1.90
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 0 - 2 2.40 3.04 2.92
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
17:00 KAC Kenitra - MAT Tetouan 3 - 0 2.10 2.86 3.47
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
19:15 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atletico 4 - 1 1.24 5.05 10.49
21:30 Universidad de Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 1.98 3.28 3.41
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League Score 1 X 2
16:20 Al-Ahli SC Doha - Muaither SC 0 - 4 1.39 4.45 6.03
16:20 Al-Rayyan SC - Al-Khor SC 4 - 1 1.40 4.29 6.20
16:20 Al-Sailiya SC Doha - Al-Wakrah SC 3 - 1 1.52 3.81 5.25
16:20 Umm-Salal SC - Al-Arabi SC Doha 2 - 1 2.00 3.53 3.05
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Al-Khaleej Saihat - Al-Wehda Mecca 4 - 2 1.90 3.39 3.40
18:45 Al-Ittihad Jeddah - Al-Qadisiyah Khobar 4 - 2 1.44 4.24 5.77
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Albirex Niigata SIN - Hougang United FC 2 - 0 1.38 4.30 6.55
12:30 Home United - Balestier Khalsa postp - - -
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Maritzburg United - Baroka 3 - 1 2.11 3.00 3.30
UAE - Football League UAE - Football League Score 1 X 2
14:50 Al Ittihad Kalba - Baniyas SC 1 - 1 2.00 3.59 3.02
14:50 Hatta Club Dubai - Al-Nasr Dubai 1 - 0 4.04 3.74 1.68
17:45 Al Sharjah SC - Emirates Club 2 - 1 2.01 3.41 3.14
17:45 Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi - Al-Shabab Dubai 3 - 0 1.19 5.63 10.20
Uzbekistan - Professional League Uzbekistan - Professional League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Obod Tashkent - Olmaliq FK 0 - 1 2.42 3.13 2.62
13:30 Mash'al Mubarek - Kokand 1912 1 - 1 1.74 3.08 4.69
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
12:30 TT Hanoi - Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 0 1.31 4.55 7.58
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Group Stage Score 1 X 2
01:00 River Plate (Arg) - Melgar Arequipa (Per) 4 - 2 1.15 6.33 15.29
01:45 Atletico Nacional (Col) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) 0 - 2 1.54 3.60 6.34