Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
       

Matches for Friday, 14 April, 2017

England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brentford - Derby County 4 - 0 2.71 3.38 2.54
15:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1 1.96 3.48 3.79
15:00 Huddersfield - Preston 3 - 2 1.77 3.59 4.67
15:00 Norwich - Fulham 1 - 3 2.39 3.54 2.78
15:00 Nottingham - Blackburn 0 - 1 2.13 3.34 3.42
15:00 Rotherham - Birmingham 1 - 1 3.98 3.49 1.94
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff 1 - 0 1.78 3.54 4.64
17:00 Wolverhampton - Brighton 0 - 2 3.02 3.28 2.37
19:45 Burton Albion - Ipswich 1 - 2 2.22 3.20 3.37
19:45 Newcastle - Leeds 1 - 1 1.63 3.77 5.48
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bradford - Oxford United 1 - 0 1.79 3.50 4.38
15:00 Chesterfield - Southend 0 - 4 4.70 3.69 1.70
15:00 Coventry - Charlton 1 - 1 2.84 3.22 2.45
15:00 Gillingham - Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 3.50 3.57 1.97
15:00 Millwall - Northampton 3 - 0 1.54 3.94 5.85
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Scunthorpe 0 - 1 2.27 3.31 3.01
15:00 Peterborough - Fleetwood 1 - 2 2.43 3.25 2.82
15:00 Port Vale - Sheffield United 0 - 3 5.71 3.97 1.55
15:00 Shrewsbury - Walsall 1 - 1 2.23 3.17 3.23
15:00 Swindon - Wimbledon 0 - 0 2.14 3.22 3.37
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Portsmouth - Plymouth 1 - 1 1.59 3.84 5.42
15:00 Blackpool - Accrington 0 - 0 2.31 3.25 3.01
15:00 Colchester - Doncaster 1 - 1 3.90 3.53 1.88
15:00 Crawley - Cheltenham 0 - 0 2.80 3.25 2.45
15:00 Crewe - Notts County 2 - 2 2.65 3.27 2.56
15:00 Exeter - Barnet 2 - 1 1.85 3.47 4.05
15:00 Grimsby - Cambridge United 2 - 1 3.44 3.10 2.17
15:00 Hartlepool - Carlisle 1 - 1 2.74 3.24 2.51
15:00 Luton - Leyton Orient 2 - 2 1.21 6.02 12.47
15:00 Newport County - Yeovil 1 - 0 2.22 3.28 3.14
15:00 Stevenage - Morecambe 0 - 1 1.62 3.85 5.07
15:00 Wycombe - Mansfield 0 - 1 2.44 3.17 2.88
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham and Redbridge 1 - 3 2.68 3.14 2.45
15:00 Braintree - Guiseley 2 - 0 2.16 3.19 3.12
15:00 Bromley - Barrow 4 - 1 3.17 3.27 2.10
15:00 Dover Athletic - Southport 3 - 0 1.37 4.59 6.67
15:00 Forest Green - Chester 2 - 0 1.31 4.70 8.42
15:00 Lincoln - Torquay 2 - 1 1.36 4.35 7.54
15:00 North Ferriby United - Eastleigh 2 - 1 4.20 3.59 1.72
15:00 Solihull Moors - York City 1 - 2 3.74 3.45 1.86
15:00 Sutton United - Gateshead 3 - 0 2.35 3.21 2.78
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Aldershot 2 - 2 1.58 3.66 5.53
15:00 Woking - Macclesfield 1 - 0 2.74 3.26 2.35
15:00 Wrexham - Maidstone United 1 - 3 2.14 3.22 3.13
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
19:45 Angers - Paris Saint Germain 0 - 2 8.96 5.01 1.33
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
19:00 Amiens - Le Havre 2 - 0 2.47 2.93 2.94
19:00 Bourg Peronnas - Valenciennes 0 - 2 2.34 3.00 3.08
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Brest 0 - 3 2.75 2.97 2.60
19:00 Gazelec Ajaccio - Clermont Foot 4 - 4 1.98 3.06 3.96
19:00 Lavallois - Reims 5 - 2 3.46 3.03 2.13
19:00 Nimes - Orleans 2 - 0 1.75 3.38 4.61
19:00 Tours - Sochaux 3 - 1 1.99 3.07 3.89
19:00 Troyes - Red Star Paris 3 - 2 1.53 3.74 6.08
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
19:00 Belfort - Creteil 1 - 0 2.53 2.87 2.76
19:00 Boulogne - Avranches 1 - 2 1.74 3.21 4.54
19:00 Chateauroux - Chambly 1 - 1 1.97 3.11 3.60
19:00 Concarneau - CA Bastia 1 - 0 2.00 3.05 3.61
19:00 Epinal - Dunkerque 1 - 0 3.48 3.14 1.99
19:00 Les Herbiers VF - Paris FC 0 - 1 2.60 2.87 2.68
19:00 Pau - Beziers 0 - 1 2.53 2.82 2.79
19:00 Quevilly-Rouen - Sedan 2 - 0 1.83 3.19 4.03
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Las Palmas 5 - 1 1.37 4.97 7.83
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
16:30 Sestao River Club - Real Union 0 - 2 2.96 3.04 2.24
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
16:30 CD Alcoyano - Atletico Saguntino 0 - 2 1.49 3.50 6.51
17:00 Llagostera - Eldense 2 - 0 1.20 5.25 12.00
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Granada CF B - Jumilla 1 - 0 1.81 3.39 3.80
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Alashkert - Banants 2 - 0 1.40 4.10 6.30
Austria - Erste Liga Austria - Erste Liga Score 1 X 2
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 2.90 3.13 2.32
17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberg 3 - 1 2.39 3.22 2.73
17:30 SV Horn - Liefering 0 - 1 2.21 3.35 2.93
17:30 WSG Wattens - FC Blau-Weiss Linz 3 - 3 2.68 3.09 2.52
19:30 LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau 2 - 0 1.66 3.74 4.45
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 2.82 2.99 2.41
17:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Krumkachy Minsk 2 - 1 2.20 3.09 3.01
Belgium - Relegation Group Belgium - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0 - 0 2.06 3.34 3.21
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Standard Liege 2 - 2 4.19 3.53 1.76
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Olimpik Sarajevo - Celik Zenica 0 - 1 2.74 3.06 2.38
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Botev Galabovo - Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 1 3.24 3.33 1.93
15:00 Botev Vratsa - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 - 3 3.75 3.40 1.83
15:00 CSKA Sofia II - Pomorie 0 - 1 2.50 3.30 2.45
15:00 Nesebar - Levski Karlovo 4 - 0 1.25 5.00 9.25
15:00 Sozopol - Spartak Pleven 3 - 1 1.25 5.50 8.00
15:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Oborishte Panagyurishte 3 - 0 1.55 3.75 5.00
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia 0 - 0 1.42 3.93 7.22
Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Botev Plovdiv - Vereya Stara Zagora 0 - 1 1.60 3.63 4.98
Bulgaria - Relegation Group B Bulgaria - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
16:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 1.74 3.36 4.39
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
17:00 Hajduk Split - Cibalia Vinkovci 3 - 0 1.17 6.06 13.76
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 13.62 5.66 1.19
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
15:30 SFC Opava - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 2 1.80 3.41 3.81
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Varnsdorf 3 - 2 1.25 4.96 9.45
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Fotbal Trinec 1 - 1 1.86 3.33 3.69
18:00 SC Znojmo - MAS Taborsko 3 - 0 1.67 3.50 4.46
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Sonderjyske - FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 4 2.54 3.23 2.73
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 3 - 0 1.28 5.31 7.06
11:00 Viljandi Tulevik - Levadia Tallinn 0 - 2 8.37 5.84 1.23
17:30 Tammeka Tartu - Sillamae Kalev 1 - 1 2.53 3.46 2.34
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Bohemians - Cork City 0 - 2 8.26 4.41 1.34
19:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 0 - 2 1.47 3.96 6.28
19:45 Dundalk - Bray Wanderers 1 - 3 1.39 4.45 6.70
19:45 Galway FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1 - 1 2.88 3.11 2.36
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 1.57 3.68 5.48
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 UC Dublin - Cabinteely 2 - 2 1.56 3.74 5.23
19:45 Waterford United - Athlone Town 2 - 1 1.17 6.04 11.95
20:00 Wexford Youths - Cobh Ramblers 1 - 2 3.14 3.13 2.17
Israel - Promotion Group Israel - Promotion Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva 3 - 2 2.89 3.11 2.24
14:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 2 3.43 3.13 1.98
14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Acre 3 - 2 1.91 3.27 3.51
Israel - Relegation Group LL Israel - Relegation Group LL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion 6 - 2 2.20 3.08 2.99
14:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Herzliya 1 - 0 2.62 3.00 2.51
14:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Ironi Nesher 0 - 0 2.24 3.07 2.93
14:00 Maccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 1 2.39 2.98 2.76
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 FK Jelgava - Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2 2.70 3.09 2.39
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 CF Ungheni - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 2 - 2 2.20 3.66 2.58
14:00 Milsami Orhei - Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 0 1.26 5.39 7.57
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Academia Chisinau 1 - 2 1.10 8.32 14.57
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
19:00 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 3.18 3.60 2.07
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
19:00 Achilles '29 - FC Den Bosch 2 - 1 3.25 3.50 2.00
19:00 Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 1 1.26 5.70 8.06
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 1.73 3.82 3.96
19:00 FC Oss - Jong PSV 2 - 0 3.73 3.82 1.77
19:00 FC Volendam - De Graafschap 2 - 2 2.29 3.42 2.75
19:00 Helmond Sport - NAC Breda 2 - 1 4.14 3.84 1.69
19:00 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht 1 - 0 1.22 5.99 9.55
19:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Emmen 2 - 2 1.66 3.68 4.63
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 1 - 2 4.63 3.95 1.60
19:00 SC Cambuur - Telstar Velsen 5 - 1 1.17 6.35 12.48
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
20:00 Portadown - Ballinamallard United 1 - 0 2.53 3.32 2.48
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Belenenses - Estoril Praia 1 - 3 2.14 3.06 3.49
16:00 Boavista - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 0 2.13 2.96 3.69
18:15 Benfica - Maritimo 3 - 0 1.17 6.58 14.40
20:30 Vitoria Setubal - Sporting CP 0 - 3 7.15 4.01 1.46
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Leixoes - Academica Coimbra 2 - 1 2.25 2.92 3.20
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 FC Botosani - Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 1.73 3.32 4.79
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
20:15 AC Juvenes Dogana - FC Fiorentino 0 - 0 2.10 4.00 2.59
20:15 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 4 - 0 2.10 4.00 2.59
20:15 SS Cosmos - SP La Fiorita 2 - 3 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
19:45 Kilmarnock - Hearts 0 - 0 3.47 3.34 2.06
Slovakia - 2. Liga - West Slovakia - 2. Liga - West Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - Spartak Trnava juniori 0 - 4 2.49 3.34 2.39
Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 STK 1914 Samorin - Lokomotiva Kosice 0 - 0 1.64 3.54 4.34
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
16:00 Orgryte - Atvidabergs 2 - 1 1.93 3.45 3.55
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kristianstads - Karlskrona 1 - 2 1.61 4.02 4.09
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Ternopil - Skala Stryi 1 - 0 2.86 3.22 2.25
14:00 FC Sumy - Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 0 2.79 3.31 2.19
14:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 1 - 2 1.61 3.71 4.46
14:00 Veres Rivne - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 4 - 2 1.40 4.50 5.58
15:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi - Inhulets Petrove 0 - 1 2.09 3.23 3.05
15:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - FC Poltava 0 - 1 1.92 3.40 3.39
16:00 Helios Kharkiv - Arsenal Kiev 1 - 0 1.80 3.46 3.76
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Zarya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 5.36 3.81 1.53
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bangor City - The New Saints 3 - 0 10.28 5.89 1.21
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 4 2.15 3.32 2.99
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town 2 - 0 1.87 3.44 3.72
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Airbus UK Broughton - Newtown AFC 0 - 7 2.94 3.45 2.14
14:30 Cefn Druids AFC - Llandudno FC 3 - 2 2.37 3.22 2.74
19:45 Aberystwyth Town - Rhyl FC 4 - 0 1.90 3.58 3.43
Argentina - Primera Division Argentina - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
23:00 Huracan Buenos Aires - Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 2 1.77 3.28 4.54
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
19:30 Brown de Adrogue - Los Andes 1 - 1 2.17 2.98 3.33
19:30 Club Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 2.27 2.87 3.21
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 1 - 0 1.31 5.48 7.76
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Manama Club - East Riffa 1 - 3 1.44 4.15 5.55
17:45 Al-Ahli Manama - Malkia 1 - 1 3.01 3.18 2.11
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:30 The Strongest La Paz - Blooming Santa Cruz 6 - 0 1.30 4.59 8.19
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil Score 1 X 2
01:30 Goias GO - Fluminense RJ 2 - 1 3.07 3.10 2.25
01:30 Sao Paulo SP - Cruzeiro MG 0 - 2 1.98 3.21 3.63
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 2 - 1 1.76 3.34 4.44
Colombia - Copa Colombia Colombia - Copa Colombia Score 1 X 2
01:30 Boyaca Chico - Patriotas Boyaca 0 - 4 3.19 3.10 2.10
15:00 Deportes Quindio - Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 2.21 3.10 2.99
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Ismaily Ismailiya - El Sharkia 3 - 0 1.44 3.67 6.78
19:00 Wadi Degla - Tala'ea El-Gaish 0 - 1 2.29 2.85 3.07
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Padideh Khorasan Mashhad - Tractor Sazi Tabriz 0 - 1 2.69 2.76 2.64
14:30 Naft Tehran - Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz 2 - 2 2.45 2.60 3.11
14:30 Sanat Naft Abadan - Mashhad FC 1 - 1 2.14 2.65 3.70
15:30 Sepahan Isfahan - Gostaresh Foolad 1 - 0 2.22 2.80 3.27
Malaysia - Other Malaysia - Other Score 1 X 2
09:45 ATM FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 1 - 2 3.13 3.71 1.90
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 0 - 2 2.40 3.04 2.92
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
17:00 KAC Kenitra - MAT Tetouan 3 - 0 2.10 2.86 3.47
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
19:15 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atletico 4 - 1 1.24 5.05 10.49
21:30 Universidad de Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 1.98 3.28 3.41
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League Score 1 X 2
16:20 Al-Ahli SC Doha - Muaither SC 0 - 4 1.39 4.45 6.03
16:20 Al-Rayyan SC - Al-Khor SC 4 - 1 1.40 4.29 6.20
16:20 Al-Sailiya SC Doha - Al-Wakrah SC 3 - 1 1.52 3.81 5.25
16:20 Umm-Salal SC - Al-Arabi SC Doha 2 - 1 2.00 3.53 3.05
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Al-Khaleej Saihat - Al-Wehda Mecca 4 - 2 1.90 3.39 3.40
18:45 Al-Ittihad Jeddah - Al-Qadisiyah Khobar 4 - 2 1.44 4.24 5.77
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Albirex Niigata SIN - Hougang United FC 2 - 0 1.38 4.30 6.55
12:30 Home United - Balestier Khalsa postp - - -
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Maritzburg United - Baroka 3 - 1 2.11 3.00 3.30
UAE - Football League UAE - Football League Score 1 X 2
14:50 Al Ittihad Kalba - Baniyas SC 1 - 1 2.00 3.59 3.02
14:50 Hatta Club Dubai - Al-Nasr Dubai 1 - 0 4.04 3.74 1.68
17:45 Al Sharjah SC - Emirates Club 2 - 1 2.01 3.41 3.14
17:45 Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi - Al-Shabab Dubai 3 - 0 1.19 5.63 10.20
Uzbekistan - Professional League Uzbekistan - Professional League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Obod Tashkent - Olmaliq FK 0 - 1 2.42 3.13 2.62
13:30 Mash'al Mubarek - Kokand 1912 1 - 1 1.74 3.08 4.69
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
12:30 TT Hanoi - Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 0 1.31 4.55 7.58
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Group Stage Score 1 X 2
01:00 River Plate (Arg) - Melgar Arequipa (Per) 4 - 2 1.15 6.33 15.29
01:45 Atletico Nacional (Col) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) 0 - 2 1.54 3.60 6.34