England - Premier League
12:30
Liverpool
0 - 0
Manchester United
2.753.292.68
15:00
Burnley
1 - 1
West Ham
2.853.242.62
15:00
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Chelsea
7.284.421.48
15:00
Manchester City
7 - 2
Stoke
1.149.1818.83
15:00
Swansea
2 - 0
Huddersfield
2.043.244.16
15:00
Tottenham
1 - 0
Bournemouth
1.236.8312.70
17:30
Watford
2 - 1
Arsenal
5.244.211.63
England - Championship
15:00
Barnsley
2 - 2
Middlesbrough
4.023.501.91
15:00
Bolton
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
4.123.341.94
15:00
Brentford
1 - 0
Millwall
1.873.634.07
15:00
Fulham
2 - 2
Preston
1.953.563.83
15:00
Leeds
0 - 1
Reading
1.793.524.64
15:00
Norwich
1 - 1
Hull City
1.893.683.94
15:00
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Ipswich
1.763.594.86
15:00
Sunderland
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
2.293.283.19
17:30
Wolverhampton
2 - 0
Aston Villa
2.063.293.78
England - League One
15:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Oxford United
2.063.723.21
15:00
Bury
3 - 1
Bradford
3.123.522.18
15:00
Charlton
1 - 0
Doncaster
2.333.532.84
15:00
Fleetwood
2 - 2
Rochdale
2.503.292.78
15:00
Northampton
0 - 1
Wimbledon
3.213.242.26
15:00
Oldham
1 - 0
Blackburn
4.303.541.83
15:00
Peterborough
0 - 1
Gillingham
1.524.415.50
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 1
Shrewsbury
3.133.432.21
15:00
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
1.833.584.22
15:00
Rotherham
2 - 0
Scunthorpe
2.013.443.62
15:00
Walsall
1 - 1
Blackpool
2.523.392.69
15:00
Wigan
3 - 0
Southend
1.484.316.49
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
1 - 0
Coventry
3.253.252.23
15:00
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Morecambe
2.203.443.12
15:00
Colchester
0 - 1
Carlisle
2.653.512.49
15:00
Forest Green
0 - 4
Newport County
3.193.332.23
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 0
Crawley
2.143.383.31
15:00
Lincoln
0 - 0
Cambridge United
1.883.464.14
15:00
Luton
7 - 1
Stevenage
1.693.854.68
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 3
Swindon
1.923.473.88
15:00
Notts County
2 - 1
Barnet
1.973.523.62
15:00
Port Vale
3 - 1
Cheltenham
2.753.342.49
15:00
Wycombe
0 - 0
Exeter
2.243.533.00
15:00
Yeovil
2 - 0
Crewe
2.813.332.46
England - FA Cup
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 0
Torquay
1.623.615.07
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
1.963.323.56
15:00
Dover Athletic
0 - 0
Bromley
1.753.524.35
15:00
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Hereford United
1.793.453.94
15:00
Fylde
1 - 0
Wrexham
2.323.282.84
15:00
Halifax
1 - 3
Tranmere Rovers
3.533.361.99
15:00
Kidderminster
2 - 0
Chester
1.993.553.26
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Dijon
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
20.508.071.13
19:00
Caen
0 - 2
Angers
2.423.063.14
19:00
Guingamp
2 - 0
Rennais
2.123.273.53
19:00
Lille
2 - 2
Troyes
1.633.735.54
19:00
Saint Etienne
3 - 1
Metz
1.583.866.06
19:00
Toulouse
1 - 0
Amiens
1.793.255.15
France - Ligue 2
13:55
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Le Havre
2.423.072.90
France - Championnat National
13:45
Lavallois
1 - 1
Consolat Marseille
2.033.033.49
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern Munchen
5 - 0
Freiburg
1.0811.8323.86
14:30
Hannover
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.473.142.99
14:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Schalke 04
2.633.162.80
14:30
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
Augsburg
1.753.804.56
14:30
Mainz
3 - 2
Hamburger
1.733.714.88
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 3
RB Leipzig
1.604.235.28
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.443.262.84
12:00
Bochum
2 - 0
Sandhausen
2.223.203.29
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
3.123.302.25
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
2 - 2
Zwickau
1.983.273.71
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
2.313.073.10
13:00
Chemnitzer
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
2.263.243.05
13:00
Karlsruher
2 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
2.213.173.21
13:00
Paderborn
7 - 1
Werder Bremen II
1.593.765.30
13:00
Unterhaching
1 - 0
Preussen Munster
2.093.343.33
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
Meppen
1.484.026.29
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Juventus
1 - 2
Lazio
1.584.085.68
19:45
Roma
0 - 1
Napoli
3.143.502.22
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
3 - 3
Venezia
2.642.952.86
14:00
Brescia
0 - 1
Novara
2.223.053.44
14:00
Carpi
2 - 1
Cesena
1.973.094.20
14:00
Cittadella
1 - 2
Cremonese
1.943.333.94
14:00
Frosinone
0 - 0
Palermo
1.903.234.27
14:00
Parma
0 - 1
Pescara
1.993.463.57
14:00
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
Bari
2.942.832.67
14:00
Ternana
4 - 2
Spezia
2.792.952.71
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Teramo
2 - 1
Padova
3.073.002.22
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Lecce
0 - 0
Akragas
1.344.247.57
13:30
Paganese
2 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
2.462.942.74
13:30
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
2.432.992.72
15:30
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 0
Rende 1968
1.993.043.53
15:30
Racing Fondi
1 - 0
Trapani
5.033.451.61
15:30
Reggina
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
1.943.063.67
17:30
Casertana
0 - 3
Monopoli 1966
2.283.042.93
17:30
Catanzaro
0 - 2
Matera
2.323.042.88
19:30
Siracusa
0 - 1
Catania
2.672.972.50
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Sevilla
2.533.272.86
15:15
Getafe
1 - 2
Real Madrid
9.355.811.29
17:30
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
3.463.412.14
19:45
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Barcelona
2.893.382.43
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Cadiz
2 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
1.773.394.67
17:00
Barcelona Atletic
1 - 0
Lorca
1.863.414.16
17:00
Granada CF
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
2.183.183.34
19:00
Tenerife
1 - 1
Numancia
1.803.324.62
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 0
Cerceda
2.242.993.04
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 2
Union Adarve
1.533.395.99
20:00
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
1.523.765.39
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Racing Santander
4.143.171.80
16:00
Osasuna B
0 - 3
Real Sociedad B
2.283.052.88
17:00
Leioa
1 - 2
Izarra
1.623.404.99
Armenia - Premier League
16:00
Gandzasar
2 - 0
Urartu
2.163.043.10
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
LASK Linz
1 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg
4.753.621.70
17:30
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
Sankt Polten
1.315.288.49
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 2
Admira Wacker Modling
1.933.533.69
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
Mattersburg
2.253.253.13
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Zira Baku
3 - 0
FC Kapaz
1.284.179.96
15:00
Sumgayit FC
0 - 1
FK Gabala
3.593.151.92
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
1 - 1
Krumkachy Minsk
1.583.594.92
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
1.913.173.73
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Charleroi
2 - 2
Eupen
1.583.955.57
19:00
Genk
1 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.414.637.14
19:00
Lokeren
1 - 1
Saint Truiden
2.353.213.05
19:30
KAA Gent
2 - 0
SK Beveren
1.564.045.73
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
16:00
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Roeselare
1.713.624.32
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:30
Krupa
1 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
2.173.272.82
14:30
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 0
NK Vitez
1.483.745.75
16:00
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
1.444.435.02
17:00
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 3
FK Sarajevo
3.073.362.01
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:30
Slavia Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
2.203.222.95
18:00
Cherno more Varna
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
5.994.361.41
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
---
14:00
Chernomorets Balchik
3 - 2
Nesebar
1.983.343.05
14:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
4 - 0
Litex Lovech
---
14:00
Neftochimic Burgas
1 - 3
Pomorie
---
14:00
Oborishte Panagyurishte
1 - 0
Sozopol
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 0
HNK Rijeka
11.094.641.27
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
NK Osijek
1.404.196.96
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
2.623.102.45
18:00
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
AEK Larnaca
6.394.261.38
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 2
Teplice
1.903.373.82
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Jablonec
2.113.243.33
16:00
Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
Dukla Prague
1.673.654.72
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 1
FC Slovacko
2.033.083.76
16:00
Zlin
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
1.543.725.89
19:00
Karvina
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
5.833.751.54
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
2.243.272.77
14:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
2.613.202.39
14:30
MAS Taborsko
1 - 0
Fotbal Trinec
2.303.322.67
17:00
SFC Opava
3 - 3
Varnsdorf
1.274.828.15
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
Randers FC
1.973.603.56
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Sillamae Kalev
1 - 2
Tartu Tammeka
1.663.524.27
11:00
Viljandi Tulevik
0 - 1
Narva Trans
2.663.532.17
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 4
FCI Levadia Tallinn
14.578.481.08
17:00
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
Parnu Vaprus
1.0212.5224.54
Finland - Ykkonen
13:00
Ekenas IF
3 - 3
Grankulla IFK
1.454.435.51
13:00
FF Jaro
1 - 3
AC Oulu
1.923.553.41
13:00
Haka Valkeakoski
1 - 1
KPV Kokkola
2.413.452.55
13:00
OPS Oulu
0 - 10
Honka Espoo
6.704.991.33
13:00
TPS Turku
3 - 1
Gnistan Helsinki
1.176.5311.30
Finland - Playoff
13:00
AC Kajaani
3 - 2
KTP Kotka
1.783.753.40
13:00
Viikingit Helsinki
1 - 5
Klubi-04 Helsinki
3.603.751.75
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 1
Shukura Kobuleti
---
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
St Joseph's
1 - 0
Glacis United
---
Greece - Super League
14:00
PAS Giannina
3 - 1
Platanias FC
1.783.274.80
16:15
Atromitos Athens
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
2.203.073.43
18:30
Panionios
3 - 4
Olympiacos Piraeus
6.613.851.51
Hungary - NB I
14:30
Balmazujvarosi
1 - 1
MOL Fehervar
3.523.321.95
14:30
Diosgyori
5 - 0
Vasas Budapest
2.233.292.92
14:30
Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 2
Debreceni
3.033.242.19
14:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 2
Honved Budapest
3.233.302.08
14:30
Ujpest
0 - 0
Paksi
2.023.383.32
18:30
Puskas Academy
1 - 1
Ferencvarosi
2.893.322.24
Ireland - Premier Division
18:30
Limerick
1 - 0
Drogheda United
1.444.495.96
Israel - Premier League
16:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
3.673.161.93
16:30
Hapoel Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Acre
1.543.675.37
17:00
M.S. Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
2.683.012.49
18:30
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
7.464.281.35
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
14:00
Kairat Almaty
1 - 0
Atyrau
1.334.507.50
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
0 - 1
Liria Prizren
---
13:00
Llapi Podujevo
1 - 0
Flamurtari Pristina
---
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 1
FK Jelgava
1.354.047.72
14:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
1 - 2
FK Liepaja
2.083.243.09
17:00
FS Metta LU Riga
0 - 2
Riga FC
8.394.021.35
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Utenis Utena
1 - 2
FK Jonava
2.013.223.27
13:00
Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 5
Suduva Marijampole
8.944.651.27
Luxembourg - National Division
17:00
Rodange 91
2 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
---
Malta - Premier League
14:00
Mosta FC
1 - 0
St. Andrews FC
2.293.782.38
16:15
Floriana
1 - 1
Balzan
2.333.522.52
Moldova - Super Liga
13:00
FC Balti
3 - 0
Spicul Chiscareni
1.244.929.02
13:00
Milsami Orhei
1 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
1.324.307.48
13:00
Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
5.483.751.49
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:30
OFK Petrovac
2 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
2.152.803.31
13:30
Sutjeska Niksic
4 - 0
Kom Podgorica
1.343.858.07
13:30
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
1.623.344.89
13:30
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 1
Decic Tuzi
1.214.1612.35
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
1.119.0118.69
17:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 0
NAC Breda
2.543.392.68
19:45
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
Heerenveen
1.883.783.78
19:45
Feyenoord
0 - 0
FC Zwolle
1.325.288.54
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballymena United
6 - 3
Ards FC
1.633.924.29
15:00
Carrick Rangers
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
3.093.382.06
15:00
Coleraine
2 - 1
Linfield
3.013.382.10
15:00
Crusaders
2 - 3
Glenavon
1.564.124.52
15:00
Glentoran
0 - 2
Cliftonville
2.903.272.23
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:30
AP Brera Strumica
2 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
1.663.334.43
13:30
FK Skopje
1 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
2.603.272.28
13:30
Pelister Bitola
2 - 1
Pobeda Prilep
1.543.465.17
13:30
Renova Dzepciste
3 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.353.002.69
13:30
Vardar Skopje
4 - 2
Shkendija 79
1.773.943.39
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Tromso
0 - 3
Rosenborg
3.573.631.94
17:00
Stromsgodset
1 - 0
Odds BK
1.973.383.76
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:00
Finnsnes
2 - 2
Brumunddal
1.733.963.49
12:00
Follo
3 - 2
KFUM Oslo
3.343.931.78
12:00
Grorud
3 - 2
Asker
3.584.141.67
12:00
Hamarkameratene
4 - 2
Nybergsund
1.206.078.63
12:00
Kjelsas
1 - 0
Valerenga Oslo 2
1.663.923.85
12:00
Raufoss IL
0 - 0
Alta
2.003.952.74
12:00
Skeid
5 - 3
Baerum
1.843.983.10
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00
Bryne
2 - 2
Fram Larvik
1.474.864.28
12:00
Fana Bergen
0 - 1
Egersunds
1.963.962.82
12:00
Hodd
1 - 0
Honefoss
1.594.443.80
12:00
Notodden
2 - 0
Vindbjart
1.354.945.70
12:00
Odds BK 2
2 - 0
Vard Haugesund
2.114.442.41
12:00
Oygarden
3 - 0
Byasen
1.069.7815.07
12:00
Vidar
3 - 1
Nardo
1.464.854.39
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.043.273.65
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
2.353.163.03
19:30
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 2
Wisla Krakow
2.213.233.21
Poland - First League
12:00
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
2.153.093.28
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 3
Wigry Suwalki
1.953.233.68
16:00
GKS Tychy
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
1.843.373.90
16:15
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
Odra Opole
2.323.232.81
16:45
Podbeskidzie
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
2.293.132.97
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.203.203.06
17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
3.262.972.21
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
18:00
Academico de Viseu
0 - 0
Feirense**
2.443.012.89
19:00
Olhanense
0 - 1
Benfica
15.247.991.12
Romania - Liga I
14:30
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
3.213.032.23
17:15
Politehnica Iasi
1 - 2
Universitatea Craiova
3.533.032.11
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.463.807.74
14:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.953.253.90
17:00
FK Krasnodar
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva
2.193.193.28
Russia - First League
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 1
FC Orenburg
3.632.982.04
11:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
1.913.043.99
12:00
FC Tyumen
3 - 1
FC Tambov
3.233.002.19
12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
1.284.739.27
12:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 3
Kuban Krasnodar
2.223.023.12
12:00
PFC Sochi
2 - 2
Spartak Moskva 2
2.113.073.32
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.332.953.01
13:00
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Luch Vladivostok
1.793.084.60
14:00
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3.713.111.96
16:00
FK Khimki
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.953.113.72
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
0 - 1
SS Folgore Falciano
---
14:00
FC Domagnano
5 - 1
SS San Giovanni
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
0 - 0
SS Pennarossa
---
14:00
SS Murata
0 - 5
SP Cailungo
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Celtic
1 - 0
Dundee FC
1.099.7221.05
15:00
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Motherwell
2.923.382.31
15:00
Hibernian
0 - 1
Aberdeen
2.193.403.11
15:00
Partick Thistle
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
2.093.353.43
15:00
Ross County
1 - 2
Hearts
2.823.462.34
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Brechin City
0 - 1
Greenock Morton
6.114.081.45
15:00
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Saint Mirren
4.363.781.66
15:00
Falkirk
0 - 0
Inverness
1.853.543.71
15:00
Livingston
2 - 0
Dundee United
3.393.352.00
15:00
Queen of the South
0 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
2.123.363.09
Scotland - League One
15:00
Ayr United
2 - 2
Airdrieonians
1.464.355.48
15:00
East Fife
5 - 4
Albion Rovers
2.113.403.04
15:00
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Forfar Athletic
2.183.482.83
15:00
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Arbroath
1.763.743.79
15:00
Stranraer
2 - 0
Alloa Athletic
2.143.562.87
Scotland - Scottish Cup
15:00
Berwick Rangers
1 - 0
Annan Athletic
2.973.612.07
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
FK Zemun
0 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
4.093.661.66
15:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
4 - 0
Macva Sabac
1.126.8613.32
15:00
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.753.274.29
16:00
FK Cukaricki
0 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
1.583.555.06
16:00
Rad Belgrade
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica
3.122.972.19
Slovakia - Superliga
14:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 3
Spartak Trnava
3.883.261.82
16:00
AS Trencin
4 - 1
FK Senica
1.156.3312.57
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Tatran Presov
1.146.7212.25
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 2
DAC Dunajska Streda
3.593.171.94
17:00
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
1.613.634.76
Slovakia - 2. Liga
14:00
KFC Komarno
3 - 2
Inter Bratislava
2.803.452.07
14:00
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
0 - 2
FK Poprad
3.943.501.69
14:00
STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 2
Spisska Nova Ves
1.763.363.79
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
ND Triglav
3 - 1
NK Krsko
2.553.162.47
14:00
ND Gorica
2 - 1
NK Celje
2.103.183.16
16:00
NK Domzale
6 - 0
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.126.5515.32
19:20
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
4.603.561.64
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00
Halmstads
1 - 2
IFK Goteborg
3.503.571.99
15:00
Hacken
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
1.464.516.04
15:00
Ostersunds
3 - 0
Orebro
1.494.385.90
Sweden - Superettan
13:00
Norrby
2 - 0
Degerfors
2.303.422.78
15:00
Dalkurd
1 - 2
Osters
1.424.396.30
15:00
Frej Taby
1 - 0
Varbergs BoIS
2.193.333.04
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Akropolis IF
2 - 0
Vasteras
1.784.033.34
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
3 - 4
Karlskrona
1.883.823.18
15:00
Assyriska BK
2 - 0
Angelholms
1.953.693.05
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Lausanne
2 - 1
Young Boys
5.474.361.51
18:00
Lugano
0 - 4
Basel
4.513.621.73
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
Wohlen
1.414.485.85
18:00
Wil
1 - 3
Aarau
3.203.352.05
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 0
Kayserispor
2.393.302.82
14:30
Antalyaspor
1 - 3
Goztepe
1.913.623.65
14:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Alanyaspor
1.484.415.69
17:30
Konyaspor
0 - 2
Galatasaray
4.923.881.62
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
2.153.183.05
13:00
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
1.443.756.41
16:00
Gaziantep FK
1 - 1
Giresunspor
2.643.132.43
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Zarya Lugansk
7.834.551.32
15:00
Veres Rivne
1 - 1
FC Mariupol
2.133.013.26
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Bangor City
2 - 3
Cardiff Metropolitan
1.763.613.89
14:30
Barry Town United
1 - 3
Cefn Druids AFC
1.813.553.73
14:30
Carmarthen Town
1 - 2
Connah's Quay Nomads
3.803.681.76
14:30
Llandudno FC
2 - 3
Aberystwyth Town
1.753.654.08
14:30
The New Saints
6 - 1
Prestatyn Town
1.137.1612.97
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
MC Oran
1.902.804.31
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:05
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3 - 1
Defensa Y Justicia
1.873.124.14
18:05
Colon Santa Fe
2 - 0
Temperley
1.753.174.72
18:05
Rosario Central
1 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
1.593.455.56
20:15
Estudiantes La Plata
1 - 1
Banfield
2.083.043.50
22:05
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
1.953.043.91
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Agropecuario Argentino
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
2.342.853.07
21:05
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Quilmes
2.592.742.80
22:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 1
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2.272.893.13
Australia - A-League
07:35
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
1.374.977.25
09:50
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Melbourne City
2.213.473.03
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
San Jose Oruro
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
1.623.714.58
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
2.563.082.69
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Parana Clube PR
2 - 1
Criciuma SC
1.663.305.19
01:30
Juventude RS
0 - 2
Londrina PR
1.823.204.26
20:30
ABC RN
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2.452.972.85
20:30
America MG
2 - 1
Luverdense MT
1.553.396.27
20:30
Figueirense SC
2 - 1
Santa Cruz PE
2.053.023.61
20:30
Vila Nova GO
0 - 0
Goias GO
1.893.134.03
23:00
Nautico PE
2 - 0
Guarani SP
2.353.062.89
23:00
Oeste SP
0 - 1
Ceara CE
2.153.013.31
Brazil - Playoff
23:00
Fortaleza CE
1 - 2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1.923.153.71
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Everton Vina del Mar
1 - 1
Curico Unido
1.953.143.71
16:00
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
San Luis Quillota
1.993.263.48
19:30
Palestino Santiago
4 - 0
Union Espanola
2.543.282.49
22:00
Deportes Antofagasta
0 - 2
Universidad de Chile
2.203.113.07
China - Super League
08:30
Liaoning Whowin
3 - 3
Shanghai Port
6.654.921.36
12:35
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 3
Changchun Yatai
2.033.303.46
12:35
Hebei FC
3 - 2
Jiangsu FC
1.673.764.49
12:35
Tianjin Tianhai
0 - 0
Shandong Taishan
2.253.402.88
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Deportivo Pasto
postp
Envigado FC
1.813.333.90
21:15
Atletico Huila
postp
Millonarios Bogota
2.953.122.24
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
1.573.585.20
01:30
Universidad Catolica Quito
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
2.193.192.96
21:00
Delfin Manta
2 - 1
El Nacional Quito
1.513.845.60
21:30
Fuerza Amarilla
0 - 3
Guayaquil City
1.843.224.07
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 0
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3.933.491.71
02:15
Honduras Progreso
2 - 2
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1.903.353.34
Indonesia - Liga 1
08:00
Perseru Badak Lampung
2 - 3
Sriwijaya Palembang
1.983.353.12
09:00
Persija Jakarta
5 - 0
Persegres Gresik United
1.146.9310.24
12:30
Arema Malang
1 - 1
Persikabo 1973
1.354.256.78
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
3 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
4.083.391.85
06:00
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata
1.653.894.52
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
2.823.262.38
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
1.793.414.32
07:00
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1.683.564.91
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
1.454.535.77
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
1.663.904.45
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
2.323.132.97
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 0
Yokohama FC
2.453.012.88
06:00
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
3.153.202.19
07:00
JEF United Chiba
5 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.293.212.93
07:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
1.733.344.71
08:00
Gifu
0 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
3.213.292.11
Kuwait - Premier League
15:50
Qadsia SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1.563.904.25
18:20
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
0 - 0
Kazma SC Kuwait
1.963.602.91
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Puebla
2 - 2
Queretaro
2.113.073.39
03:00
Club Tijuana
0 - 0
Veracruz
1.503.786.18
23:00
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Club America Mexico
2.243.163.04
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
02:00
Atlante
0 - 1
Juarez
2.343.012.83
02:00
Atletico San Luis
1 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
2.223.023.01
02:30
Venados
0 - 2
Tampico Madero
2.073.143.21
03:00
Cancun
2 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.273.122.84
04:00
Murcielagos
0 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
2.023.133.40
04:10
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.183.162.95
23:00
Zacatepec
2 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.223.162.85
Morocco - Botola
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
postp
OCK Khouribga
---
17:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
postp
MAT Tetouan
---
17:00
FUS Rabat
postp
Racing AC Casablanca
---
17:00
HUSA Agadir
postp
KACM Marrakech
---
17:00
IR Tanger
postp
FAR Rabat
---
17:00
OCS Safi
postp
Raja Casablanca
---
17:00
Rapide Oued Zem
postp
RSB Berkane
---
17:00
Wydad Casablanca
postp
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
5.053.761.56
22:00
Independiente FBC
0 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
3.263.441.96
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
18:30
Juan Aurich
3 - 2
Sport Huancayo
1.913.173.71
21:00
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Sporting Cristal
2.363.182.69
23:45
Sport Rosario
3 - 0
Ayacucho FC
1.613.495.05
Qatar - Stars League
15:30
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
3 - 0
Al-Khor SC
1.993.702.89
17:40
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
2 - 1
Al Kharaitiyat SC
1.993.702.89
17:40
Umm-Salal SC
4 - 1
Al-Arabi SC Doha
2.003.702.87
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:55
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
1 - 3
Al-Batin
2.083.373.03
18:00
Al-Faisaly Harmah
2 - 1
Al-Fayha
2.683.342.31
18:00
Al-Shabab Riyadh
2 - 5
Al-Ahli Jeddah
3.633.621.80
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Warriors FC
0 - 1
Young Lions
1.166.4410.23
South Africa - MTN 8
18:00
Cape Town City
1 - 1
Supersport United**
2.513.092.63
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Muangthong United
postp
Thai Honda Ladkrabang
1.088.5315.89
11:45
Ratchaburi FC
4 - 1
Suphanburi FC
1.614.024.03
12:00
BG Pathum United
4 - 0
Police Tero
1.354.486.49
12:00
Chiangrai United FC
3 - 1
Chonburi
1.573.744.72
12:00
Port Bangkok
3 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.614.024.02
13:00
Buriram United
5 - 2
Sukhothai FC
1.088.5615.53
13:00
Sisaket FC
2 - 7
Bangkok United
6.964.951.29
14:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
3 - 2
Navy FC
9.185.921.19
14:00
Ubon UMT United
2 - 3
Samut Prakan City
1.743.593.74
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:30
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1 - 0
ES Zarzis
1.294.429.18
14:30
JS Kairouan
0 - 2
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.892.772.44
15:00
ES Metlaoui
postp
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
---
15:00
Esperance de Tunis
postp
Club Africain Tunis
---
19:00
Olympique Medenine
0 - 2
US Monastir
2.642.942.48
UAE - Pro-League
14:05
Ajman Club
2 - 3
Al-Ain FC
6.365.281.30
14:05
Al-Nasr Dubai
3 - 1
Dibba Al Fujairah
1.583.994.27
17:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
4 - 0
Emirates Club
1.564.104.30
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
River Plate Montevideo
1.963.293.39
20:30
Fenix Montevideo
1 - 2
Racing Club Montevideo
2.473.162.58
22:00
Rampla Juniors
1 - 4
Penarol Montevideo
5.804.031.47
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:30
Metallurg Bekabad
1 - 1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
4.933.531.57
12:30
Shurtan Guzar
2 - 3
Buxoro FK
4.243.461.68
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 - 0
Kokand 1912
1.165.5811.80
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
0 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
2.393.372.47
11:00
Hai Phong
4 - 1
Ho Chi Minh City
1.603.724.45
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
2.083.562.78
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 00:03. They may vary at this moment.