Champions League Quarter Finals
19:45
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
1 - 3
Barcelona (Esp)
4.173.651.89
19:45
Porto (Por)
3 - 1
Bayern Munchen (Ger)
4.063.312.02
England - Championship
19:45
Nottingham
1 - 3
Watford
3.593.572.01
20:00
Fulham
1 - 1
Rotherham
2.083.493.47
England - League Two
19:45
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Carlisle
1.493.956.68
France - Ligue 1
17:30
Lyonnais
2 - 0
Bastia
1.324.9610.46
Italy - Serie A
17:30
Genoa
2 - 0
Parma
1.663.685.41
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
2.313.072.91
Armenia - Independence Cup
12:00
Urartu
1 - 3
Mika
3.252.152.88
Austria - Bundesliga
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
3 - 1
SC Wiener Neustadt
1.573.825.43
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
16:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest
1.453.826.31
17:30
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
1.883.213.78
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
15:30
Olimpik Sarajevo
0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
2.093.173.09
18:30
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
2.463.032.63
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Botev Galabovo
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
---
15:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
Vereya Stara Zagora
---
15:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
1 - 0
Bansko
---
15:00
Montana
6 - 1
Septemvri Simitli
---
15:00
PFC Burgas
3 - 0
Spartak Varna
---
15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas
---
15:00
Pirin Razlog
0 - 0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
---
15:00
Sozopol
3 - 0
Rakovski 2011
---
Czech Republic - National League
15:30
Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Banik Sokolov
1.623.504.88
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
17:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Teplice**
(1 - 2)
1.275.089.10
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:00
Vestsaelland
2 - 0
Sonderjyske
3.073.182.24
Finland - Finnish Cup
16:30
KuPS Kuopio
2 - 1
FC Lahti
2.093.203.33
16:30
PK-35 Vantaa
1 - 1
HJK Helsinki**
14.396.471.15
Greece - Super League
13:00
Atromitos Athens
3 - 0
OFI Crete
---
17:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 3
Olympiacos Piraeus
9.564.191.36
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.993.093.35
11:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 3
Taraz
1.783.284.16
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 2
Atyrau
2.123.083.21
13:00
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 2
Aktobe
2.673.112.44
14:00
Astana
1 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
1.523.665.63
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
15:00
Horizont Turnovo
2 - 1
Teteks Tetovo**
1.533.655.16
15:00
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.983.192.18
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Academico de Viseu
0 - 0
Porto B
2.123.213.22
15:00
Sporting CP B
2 - 2
Feirense
2.053.223.37
16:00
Atletico CP
1 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
3.503.281.97
16:00
Aves
0 - 0
Olhanense
1.913.243.75
16:00
Chaves
1 - 2
Portimonense
1.503.776.17
16:00
Leixoes
3 - 3
Sporting Covilha
3.453.212.02
16:00
Maritimo B
0 - 1
Santa Clara
2.343.042.92
16:00
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Beira Mar
2.203.193.04
16:00
SC Braga B
1 - 0
Oriental de Lisboa
1.733.394.50
16:00
Tondela
2 - 1
Benfica B
2.093.253.22
16:00
Trofense
0 - 1
Farense
2.233.153.03
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Celtic
4 - 1
Kilmarnock
1.108.2520.29
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Livingston
1 - 1
Rangers
5.844.001.49
Slovakia - Other
15:00
Dolny Kubin
0 - 0
MFK Kosice B
2.103.352.90
15:00
FC Rimavska Sobota
6 - 1
Slavoj Trebisov
1.324.507.25
15:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2 - 0
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
2.152.653.60
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
16:00
NK Maribor
2 - 3
NK Celje
1.434.046.62
Sweden - Superettan
18:30
Ljungskile
1 - 0
Brommapojkarna
1.503.925.97
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:00
Orgryte
2 - 0
Husqvarna FF
1.494.045.71
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
17:45
Manisaspor
1 - 1
Galatasaray**
(0 - 4)
8.084.491.37
Australia - A-League
10:40
Brisbane Roar
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory
2.783.432.34
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:30
Botafogo RJ
4 - 2
Botafogo PB
1.245.469.97
23:30
Joinville SC
1 - 0
Ituano SP
1.473.826.68
Colombia - Copa Colombia
21:00
Atletico Huila
3 - 1
Deportivo Pereira
1.803.333.96
21:30
Deportes Tolima
1 - 1
Deportes Quindio
1.733.324.25
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Puma Generalena
1 - 1
Herediano
3.253.262.02
Egypt - Premier League
14:30
El Gouna
2 - 1
El Mokawloon SC
2.763.072.42
14:30
Haras El Hodoud
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
2.442.952.83
14:30
Misr El Makasa
2 - 1
Al Nasr Cairo
1.613.784.65
16:30
Al Masry Port Said
0 - 0
Tala'ea El-Gaish
2.423.052.74
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
19:30
Municipal
1 - 0
Suchitepequez
1.573.485.23
22:00
Deportivo Coatepeque
1 - 0
Xelaju MC
2.693.232.29
22:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
0 - 2
Universidad SC
1.783.254.07
22:15
Halcones FC
2 - 2
Marquense
2.163.182.93
22:30
Antigua GFC
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
2.623.182.38
Morocco - Botola
19:00
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 1
MAT Tetouan
1.982.694.12
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
1.354.327.28
23:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Sol de America
3.353.271.99
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
2 - 0
Young Lions
1.304.887.49
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
AmaZulu Durban
2 - 0
Polokwane City
2.263.132.92
18:30
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
2.403.112.72
18:30
Chippa United
1 - 0
Moroka Swallows
2.233.132.97
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 5
Royal AM
1.483.666.35
18:30
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Supersport United
2.713.132.39
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Busan I'Park
1 - 2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
5.353.541.59
11:30
FC Seoul
1 - 0
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1.245.0311.09
11:30
Jeju United
2 - 1
Gwangju FC
1.933.263.64
11:30
Pohang Steelers
4 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
1.903.193.84
11:30
Seongnam FC
0 - 0
Incheon United
1.943.163.75
11:30
Ulsan HD
1 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.293.063.01
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:30
AS La Marsa
postp
ES Metlaoui
1.653.194.94
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:15
Racing Club (Arg)
3 - 2
Deportivo Tachira (Ven)
1.156.8015.53
01:15
Sporting Cristal (Per)
1 - 1
Guarani Asuncion (Par)
2.053.353.41
22:30
The Strongest La Paz (Bol)
1 - 0
Emelec Guayaquil (Ecu)
1.673.644.84
23:45
Juan Aurich (Per)
4 - 5
Tigres UANL (Mex)
1.603.615.80
23:45
River Plate (Arg)
3 - 0
San Jose Oruro (Bol)
1.069.5028.57
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.