Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23242526272829
30      

Matches for Sunday, 15 April, 2018

Top Football Tips!
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
13:30 Newcastle - Arsenal 2 - 1 3.30 3.51 2.16
16:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich 0 - 1 1.18 7.02 17.66
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:00 Wolverhampton - Birmingham 2 - 0 1.47 4.12 7.20
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Montpellier - Bordeaux 1 - 3 2.04 3.15 3.89
16:00 Troyes - Marseille 2 - 3 6.50 4.17 1.49
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Monaco 7 - 1 1.27 5.89 9.38
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 2.88 3.32 2.41
17:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 1 - 1 2.65 3.54 2.48
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 2.39 3.15 2.94
12:30 Heidenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 - 1 2.74 3.33 2.42
12:30 Ingolstadt - Nurnberg 1 - 1 2.04 3.42 3.36
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Karlsruher - Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 1.59 3.55 5.63
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 - 0 1.53 3.92 5.50
13:00 Unterhaching - Zwickau 2 - 1 2.13 3.28 3.18
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Fiorentina - SPAL 0 - 0 1.47 4.10 7.38
14:00 Bologna - Verona 2 - 0 1.58 3.78 6.03
14:00 Milan - Napoli 0 - 0 4.14 3.46 1.88
14:00 Sassuolo - Benevento 2 - 2 1.63 3.91 5.22
17:00 Juventus - Sampdoria 3 - 0 1.20 6.43 14.05
19:45 Lazio - Roma 0 - 0 2.42 3.35 2.85
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Alessandria - Piacenza 1 - 1 1.83 3.24 3.80
13:30 Cuneo - Viterbese 1 - 0 2.93 2.98 2.28
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Renate - Ravenna 0 - 0 2.10 3.02 3.33
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Mestre 1 - 0 2.92 2.96 2.31
15:30 FeralpiSalo - Santarcangelo 1 - 1 1.79 3.24 4.11
15:30 Gubbio - Triestina 1 - 1 2.76 2.94 2.44
15:30 Sambenedettese - Teramo 2 - 0 1.61 3.48 4.82
15:30 Vicenza - Pordenone 1 - 1 2.67 2.94 2.52
19:30 Padova - Albinoleffe 1 - 1 1.79 3.22 4.06
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Akragas - Catania 1 - 3 18.07 6.08 1.12
13:30 Bisceglie 1913 - Reggina 1 - 2 2.34 2.95 2.90
13:30 Catanzaro - Siracusa 1 - 0 2.48 2.89 2.74
13:30 Juve Stabia - Monopoli 1966 2 - 1 2.39 2.94 2.80
13:30 Lecce - Racing Fondi 2 - 0 1.24 4.67 9.91
13:30 Trapani - Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 1.50 3.73 5.59
15:30 Rende 1968 - Casertana 0 - 1 2.46 2.87 2.79
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - Matera 2 - 2 2.00 2.97 3.70
17:30 Sicula Leonzio - Cosenza 0 - 1 2.40 2.93 2.83
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Eibar - Deportivo Alaves 0 - 1 1.83 3.37 4.67
15:15 Atletico Madrid - Levante 3 - 0 1.24 5.59 13.68
17:30 Getafe - Espanyol 1 - 0 2.07 3.08 3.98
19:45 Malaga - Real Madrid 1 - 2 7.93 4.86 1.38
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Osasuna - Cordoba 1 - 1 1.89 3.24 4.11
15:00 Almeria - Albacete 1 - 1 2.30 2.96 3.20
15:00 Valladolid - Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 2.11 3.19 3.38
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 1.57 3.83 5.44
17:00 Sevilla Atletico - Granada CF 0 - 0 4.05 3.36 1.85
19:00 Real Oviedo - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 0 1.60 3.46 5.85
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - Deportivo Fabril 1 - 4 2.29 3.04 2.93
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Ponferradina 1 - 0 1.88 3.28 3.72
11:00 Fuenlabrada - Racing de Ferrol 4 - 0 1.45 3.80 6.38
11:00 S.S. Reyes - Real Valladolid B 1 - 1 1.82 3.19 4.13
11:00 Toledo - Real Madrid Castilla postp 2.51 3.02 2.69
11:00 Union Adarve - Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 2.04 3.08 3.42
16:00 Pontevedra - Guijuelo 1 - 1 1.80 3.29 4.03
17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Navalcarnero 1 - 0 2.80 3.10 2.36
17:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Coruxo 2 - 0 1.97 3.18 3.54
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - Tudelano 1 - 1 1.70 3.43 4.38
16:00 Izarra - Caudal Deportivo 1 - 0 1.30 4.45 8.43
16:00 Pena Sport - Lealtad 3 - 1 1.98 3.13 3.47
16:00 Racing Santander - Osasuna B 2 - 0 1.21 5.55 9.99
17:00 Barakaldo - Leioa 3 - 0 1.78 3.23 4.15
17:00 CD Vitoria - Amorebieta 2 - 1 2.21 3.01 3.05
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Ontinyent 3 - 1 1.56 3.64 5.11
11:00 Atletico Saguntino - Hercules 0 - 1 2.68 2.93 2.52
11:00 Deportivo Aragon - Cornella 0 - 0 4.02 3.30 1.79
11:00 Elche - Mallorca 0 - 0 2.41 2.94 2.80
11:00 Pena Deportiva - Llagostera 1 - 1 2.34 2.92 2.93
11:00 Peralada-Girona B - CD Alcoyano 0 - 0 2.59 2.98 2.58
11:00 UE Olot - Formentera 0 - 0 2.15 3.01 3.17
16:00 Badalona - Ebro 1 - 2 1.87 3.02 4.18
16:00 Sabadell - Villarreal B 1 - 1 2.65 2.82 2.64
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Las Palmas B - Lorca Deportiva 4 - 1 2.11 3.09 3.19
11:00 Marbella - Recreativo Huelva 2 - 0 1.76 3.16 4.42
11:00 Merida AD - Melilla 2 - 1 2.32 2.97 2.92
17:00 Cartagena - Badajoz 1 - 0 1.51 3.57 5.87
17:00 Real Murcia - Extremadura 3 - 2 1.97 3.05 3.66
17:00 San Fernando - Ecija Balompie 2 - 1 2.22 2.96 3.11
17:00 Villanovense - UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 2.47 2.94 2.76
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
18:00 Teuta Durres - Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 0 2.15 3.25 3.00
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Sant Julia - FC Lusitanos 2 - 3 2.36 2.97 2.74
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club de Escaldes 2 - 3 - - -
17:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 0 - 1 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ararat - Pyunik 1 - 1 3.40 3.40 1.90
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 0 - 4 3.42 3.46 2.01
18:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 6 6.77 4.50 1.40
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 FK Gabala - Sabail Baku 1 - 1 1.49 3.58 5.84
15:00 Sumgayit FC - Keshla FK 2 - 1 1.79 3.23 4.07
16:00 Zira Baku - Neftchi Baku 0 - 3 1.88 3.15 3.77
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Smolevichi - FC Minsk 1 - 1 2.51 2.96 2.71
14:00 FC Gomel - Torpedo Minsk 0 - 0 1.65 3.40 4.80
16:00 FC Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 3.48 3.08 2.03
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Anderlecht - Club Brugge 1 - 0 2.63 3.43 2.47
Belgium - Relegation Group Belgium - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Roeselare - Westerlo 0 - 0 2.52 2.98 2.72
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Royal Antwerp - Beerschot Wilrijk 2 - 0 1.86 3.53 3.83
19:00 Oostende - Saint Truiden 2 - 2 2.05 3.44 3.32
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 - 0 2.47 2.92 2.69
18:30 Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 1 1.49 3.64 5.71
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 NK GOSK Gabela - NK Vitez 1 - 1 1.37 4.05 7.27
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Pomorie - Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 1 - - -
16:00 Sozopol - Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 2 - - -
Bulgaria - Relegation Group B Bulgaria - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
15:30 Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia 0 - 2 2.36 3.00 2.89
18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 0 2.09 3.07 3.37
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 5 - 2 2.42 2.97 2.86
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia 4 - 1 1.28 5.14 7.32
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pafos FC - Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 2 2.26 3.20 2.85
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague 2 - 2 1.98 3.22 3.63
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
12:30 SFC Opava - Fotbal Trinec 1 - 1 1.41 4.24 5.94
14:00 Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 2 1.95 3.34 3.31
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Brabrand - Fremad Amager 1 - 1 3.01 3.06 2.30
12:45 Esbjerg - Thisted 2 - 0 1.51 3.92 5.82
12:45 HB Koge - Nykobing 0 - 3 1.87 3.38 3.77
12:45 Roskilde - Skive 0 - 1 1.85 3.43 3.84
12:45 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle 1 - 2 2.37 3.17 2.80
12:45 Viborg - Fredericia 2 - 0 2.14 3.21 3.16
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:00 AAB Aalborg - Horsens 2 - 0 2.07 3.37 3.40
15:00 Brondby - FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 1.90 3.47 3.86
17:00 FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland 1 - 2 2.25 3.53 2.88
Denmark - Relegation Group B Denmark - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
11:00 Odense - Randers FC 3 - 0 2.00 3.33 3.55
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Parnu Vaprus - Kuressaare 1 - 1 2.19 3.56 2.65
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 07 Vestur - B36 Torshavn 0 - 3 7.08 5.23 1.28
15:00 EB Streymur - Vikingur Gota 1 - 1 4.48 3.91 1.58
15:00 NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn 1 - 2 1.81 3.69 3.45
15:00 Skala IF - KI Klaksvik 0 - 0 5.44 4.26 1.44
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - AB Argir 0 - 1 2.51 3.42 2.36
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FC Ilves - KuPS Kuopio 2 - 1 3.11 3.09 2.25
13:00 Honka Espoo - FC Lahti 0 - 0 2.31 3.14 2.95
13:00 Kemi Kings - Inter Turku 2 - 4 4.24 3.49 1.76
13:00 TPS Turku - Seinajoen JK 0 - 2 3.34 3.19 2.09
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1 - - -
13:00 Samtredia - Dila Gori 0 - 0 - - -
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC 0 - 5 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Larissa - Panetolikos 4 - 2 2.00 3.02 4.08
15:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 2.71 2.86 2.75
15:15 Skoda Xanthi - PAS Giannina 3 - 0 1.83 3.18 4.60
17:30 Platanias FC - AEK Athens 0 - 1 20.96 8.33 1.09
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Acharnaikos Menidi - AO Trikala 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Panegialios Aigio 5 - 2 1.08 7.71 17.74
15:00 Doxa Dramas - OFI Crete 1 - 1 2.89 3.03 2.27
15:00 Ergotelis Heraklion - Apollon Larissa 3 - 1 1.19 5.65 10.17
15:00 Panachaiki FC - Apollon Pontou 0 - 0 1.74 3.22 4.37
15:00 Sparta FC - Anagennisi Karditsas 2 - 0 2.62 2.80 2.64
15:00 Veria FC - Aiginiakos 0 - 3 - - -
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 2 - 2 1.56 3.56 5.50
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 - 2 2.40 3.14 2.69
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepaja 1 - 1 1.94 3.10 3.60
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Progres Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 1.54 4.27 4.33
15:00 Union Luxembourg - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 0 1.83 4.00 3.20
15:00 Union Titus Petange - US Esch 4 - 1 1.36 4.90 5.71
15:00 US Hostert - Rodange 91 1 - 1 1.62 4.20 4.00
15:00 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 1 2.05 3.87 2.69
17:00 UNA Strassen - Differdange FC 2 - 2 4.00 4.28 1.60
17:30 Fola Esch - F91 Dudelange 2 - 3 3.00 4.05 1.87
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 0 - 0 1.78 3.10 4.20
15:00 FK Skopje - Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 1 2.33 3.01 2.87
15:00 Pelister Bitola - Shkendija 79 0 - 6 7.13 4.15 1.39
15:00 Renova Dzepciste - Pobeda Prilep 2 - 1 1.47 3.75 6.13
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Shkupi Skopje 1 - 1 1.28 4.76 8.54
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Mosta FC - Naxxar Lions 0 - 2 2.76 3.53 2.13
17:00 Hibernians - Tarxien Rainbows 2 - 2 1.35 4.60 6.34
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:30 NAC Breda - Willem II Tilburg 1 - 2 1.98 3.50 3.49
13:30 FC Groningen - Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 1.70 3.90 4.30
13:30 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 3 - 1 1.59 4.18 4.86
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 2.58 3.49 2.47
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Molde - Lillestrom 2 - 1 1.65 3.88 4.63
17:00 Ranheim - Haugesund 4 - 2 2.79 3.30 2.38
17:00 Sandefjord - Kristiansund 3 - 3 2.24 3.26 3.04
17:00 Stabaek - Tromso 1 - 1 2.05 3.43 3.32
17:00 Stromsgodset - Odds BK 3 - 0 1.82 3.52 4.03
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Brann Bergen 1 - 2 1.98 3.32 3.65
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Aalesunds - Floro 4 - 0 1.43 4.15 6.45
17:00 Asane - Hamarkameratene 1 - 1 2.26 3.23 2.90
17:00 Kongsvinger - Jerv Grimstad 2 - 0 2.07 3.37 3.15
17:00 Notodden - Nest-Sotra 2 - 1 1.98 3.47 3.30
17:00 Sandnes - Levanger FK 1 - 0 1.73 3.54 4.18
17:00 Tromsdalen - Viking Stavanger 0 - 2 3.29 3.22 2.07
17:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Strommen 2 - 1 1.96 3.48 3.33
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Mjolner - Alta 0 - 1 3.07 3.66 1.95
15:00 Honefoss - Grorud 1 - 2 1.75 3.87 3.58
17:00 Fredrikstad - Asker 1 - 0 1.44 4.43 5.20
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Vard Haugesund - Brattvag IL 1 - 2 2.23 3.63 2.57
17:00 Bryne - Flekkeroy IL 1 - 1 1.64 4.09 3.90
17:00 Valerenga Oslo 2 - Egersunds 1 - 0 - - -
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Pogon Siedlce - Podbeskidzie 0 - 0 2.57 2.96 2.68
16:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Bytovia Bytow 2 - 0 1.96 3.11 3.73
16:45 Rakow Czestochowa - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 3 2.31 3.13 2.87
18:00 Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 2.35 3.01 2.92
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Pogon Szczecin - LKS Nieciecza 2 - 0 1.63 3.72 5.04
17:00 Slask Wroclaw - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 1.84 3.44 4.02
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Maritimo - Moreirense 1 - 1 2.01 3.15 3.72
18:00 Benfica - Porto 0 - 1 2.50 3.06 2.85
20:15 Belenenses - Sporting CP 3 - 4 5.75 3.78 1.55
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Academico de Viseu - Uniao da Madeira 1 - 3 1.55 3.62 5.67
15:00 Nacional - Santa Clara 3 - 3 1.91 3.18 3.81
16:00 Arouca - Benfica B 1 - 0 1.52 3.81 5.57
16:00 Famalicao - Academica Coimbra 1 - 2 2.78 3.07 2.41
16:00 Leixoes - Penafiel 1 - 0 2.27 3.08 2.99
16:00 Oliveirense - Gil Vicente 1 - 1 2.02 3.14 3.49
16:00 Real SC Queluz - Varzim 1 - 2 2.13 3.08 3.26
16:00 SC Braga B - Vitoria Guimaraes B 3 - 1 1.91 3.20 3.79
16:00 Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade 0 - 0 2.01 3.01 3.70
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:45 Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj 1 - 2 3.54 3.04 2.06
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Concordia Chiajna - Juventus Bucuresti 2 - 1 1.69 3.35 4.86
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 5.34 3.55 1.64
14:30 FC Ufa - CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 4.87 3.13 1.79
17:00 FK Rostov - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 0 1.20 5.52 14.74
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 2.90 2.86 2.41
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0 1.89 3.01 4.03
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Orenburg 0 - 0 6.40 3.64 1.49
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1 2.22 2.87 3.20
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3 - 1 3.62 2.78 2.10
13:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 0 - 1 1.74 3.18 4.49
13:30 Avangard Kursk - FC Tyumen 0 - 0 1.96 3.10 3.62
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FC Tambov 1 - 2 5.73 3.43 1.55
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 2.08 2.98 3.39
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup Score 1 X 2
14:30 Celtic - Rangers 4 - 0 1.71 3.62 4.52
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Napredak Krusevac - Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 0 1.85 3.14 3.87
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac Belgrade 1 - 0 2.02 3.10 3.35
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
09:30 MSK Zilina B - Lokomotiva Kosice 2 - 2 1.61 3.74 4.33
09:30 Zeleziarne Podbrezova B - SKF Sered 0 - 1 3.99 3.57 1.71
15:30 Slavoj Trebisov - Lokomotiva Zvolen 1 - 1 1.40 4.17 5.98
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:45 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 0 1.55 3.65 5.27
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
12:00 ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje 0 - 2 3.84 3.43 1.80
15:55 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0 - 6 5.38 3.72 1.54
17:45 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - Ankaran Hrvatini 1 - 1 1.60 3.67 4.67
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 AIK Stockholm - Djurgardens 2 - 0 2.03 3.12 3.79
14:00 Norrkoping - Kalmar 3 - 1 1.49 4.11 6.16
16:30 Ostersunds - IFK Goteborg 2 - 1 1.61 3.75 5.29
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 GAIS Goteborg - Falkenbergs 0 - 2 1.94 3.40 3.46
14:00 Osters - Brage 1 - 2 1.70 3.61 4.30
16:30 AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Varnamo 4 - 0 1.98 3.35 3.38
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Carlstad United - BK Forward 1 - 1 1.71 3.55 4.15
15:00 Assyriska Foreningen - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3 - 1 1.42 4.40 5.70
15:00 Nykopings - Umea FC 1 - 1 1.96 3.63 3.13
15:00 Team TG - Syrianska 0 - 1 2.89 3.52 2.11
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Skelleftea FF 4 - 1 1.53 3.91 5.20
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Angelholms - Karlskrona 2 - 2 2.63 3.42 2.31
15:00 Ljungskile - Eskilsminne IF 1 - 1 1.54 4.03 4.81
15:00 Mjallby - Skovde AIK 4 - 1 1.18 5.98 11.16
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Basel - Lausanne 2 - 1 1.17 6.82 11.63
15:00 Luzern - Sion 0 - 1 2.36 3.44 2.69
15:00 Young Boys - Zurich 1 - 0 1.33 5.00 7.32
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chiasso - Servette 2 - 1 4.63 3.58 1.65
15:00 Wohlen - Wil 0 - 0 4.54 3.86 1.60
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi 3 - 2 2.31 3.19 2.99
14:00 Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 0 - 0 2.47 3.18 2.78
14:00 Goztepe - Bursaspor 2 - 1 2.31 3.31 2.91
17:00 Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 0 1.82 3.71 3.79
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor 2 - 1 1.70 3.58 4.37
11:00 Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor 5 - 0 1.71 3.60 4.28
13:30 Manisaspor - Erzurum BB 1 - 6 13.74 7.03 1.14
16:00 Giresunspor - Balikesirspor 1 - 0 1.84 3.56 3.71
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:30 Zarya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 0 - 3 1.73 3.34 4.28
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - PFC Oleksandria 0 - 0 2.02 2.97 3.58
15:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Chernomorets Odesa 2 - 1 2.20 2.98 3.11
17:30 Stal Kamianske - Karpaty Lvov 0 - 1 2.76 2.86 2.52
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 1 - 1 1.82 3.65 3.62
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:00 Defensa Y Justicia - Racing Club 3 - 2 2.34 3.19 2.84
15:00 Union de Santa Fe - Tigre Victoria 3 - 3 1.88 3.13 4.19
17:15 Patronato de Parana - Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 3.34 2.97 2.20
19:30 Chacarita Juniors - Colon Santa Fe 0 - 2 2.96 2.97 2.39
21:45 River Plate - Rosario Central 2 - 0 1.61 3.49 5.49
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
18:35 Flandria - San Martin de Tucuman 3 - 3 2.94 2.80 2.47
19:30 Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina 3 - 0 1.74 3.11 4.88
19:30 Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago 2 - 0 2.01 2.90 3.82
20:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu - Instituto AC Cordoba 2 - 4 2.13 2.87 3.51
21:00 Atletico Mitre - Villa Dalmine 0 - 1 2.10 2.89 3.59
21:45 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Riestra 0 - 1 1.89 2.98 4.27
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 2 - 3 1.62 3.99 4.89
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora Cochabamba 5 - 1 1.35 4.52 6.68
21:00 Bolivar La Paz - Destroyers Santa Cruz 1 - 1 1.10 7.90 13.33
22:15 Real Potosi - Guabira Montero 2 - 1 1.43 4.20 5.72
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:00 Santos SP - Ceara CE 2 - 0 1.53 3.82 5.77
15:00 America MG - Sport Recife PE 3 - 0 2.07 3.10 3.52
20:00 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 2 - 1 1.65 3.40 5.28
20:00 Internacional RS - Bahia BA 2 - 0 1.63 3.40 5.39
20:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Atletico MG 2 - 1 2.52 3.12 2.69
23:00 Atletico PR - Chapecoense SC 5 - 1 1.81 3.30 4.29
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:00 Ponte Preta SP - Paysandu PA 0 - 1 1.53 3.59 5.96
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Salgueiro PE - Botafogo PB 0 - 0 2.29 3.07 2.87
21:00 Globo RN - ABC RN 1 - 0 3.42 3.13 1.99
23:00 Nautico PE - Santa Cruz PE 1 - 1 2.40 3.00 2.76
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:30 Operario PR - Volta Redonda RJ 1 - 0 2.19 3.10 3.01
20:00 Joinville SC - Ypiranga RS 1 - 0 1.68 3.41 4.50
23:00 Cuiaba MT - Luverdense MT 1 - 0 2.23 3.07 2.94
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Curico Unido - Deportes Antofagasta 3 - 4 2.14 3.07 3.22
16:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo Santiago 1 - 3 2.40 3.17 2.71
19:00 Deportes Iquique - Union Espanola 0 - 1 2.14 3.21 3.05
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 3 - 0 1.79 3.41 4.17
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 3 - 3 3.23 3.30 2.08
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Atletico Huila 0 - 1 1.86 3.10 4.19
02:00 America de Cali - Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 2.93 2.91 2.38
02:00 Leones FC - Millonarios Bogota 2 - 1 3.37 2.92 2.17
20:00 Deportivo Pasto - Envigado FC 2 - 0 2.06 2.99 3.56
22:00 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellin 2 - 2 2.14 3.06 3.22
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense 2 - 4 4.26 3.58 1.68
21:00 Santos de Guapiles - Perez Zeledon 2 - 0 1.59 3.62 4.98
22:00 Limon FC - Cartagines 3 - 1 1.77 3.43 3.92
23:00 Municipal Liberia - Herediano 0 - 3 7.20 4.57 1.33
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:00 LDU de Quito - El Nacional Quito 1 - 0 1.65 3.52 4.72
18:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Macara Ambato 1 - 1 2.26 3.07 2.94
22:30 Emelec Guayaquil - Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 1.48 3.89 5.72
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Alianza San Salvador - CD Chalatenango 4 - 1 1.40 3.94 6.37
02:00 CD Sonsonate - Audaz Apastepeque 2 - 2 2.03 3.08 3.34
02:00 Firpo Usulutan - Aguila San Miguel 1 - 2 2.10 2.96 3.22
02:00 Isidro Metapan - FAS Santa Ana 1 - 1 3.35 3.32 1.91
22:00 Municipal Limeno - CD Pasaquina 1 - 1 2.03 3.01 3.42
22:15 CD Dragon - Santa Tecla FC 0 - 3 2.73 2.97 2.38
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Juticalpa FC - Real Espana 1 - 2 2.47 3.14 2.48
21:00 Marathon San Pedro - Honduras Progreso 2 - 1 1.59 3.56 4.91
21:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa 4 - 0 1.38 4.16 6.90
21:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa - Platense FC 0 - 1 2.59 3.17 2.36
21:00 Vida La Ceiba - Motagua Tegucigalpa 0 - 1 2.67 3.15 2.35
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 PSIS Semarang - PSMS Medan 4 - 1 1.81 3.32 3.71
12:30 Arema Malang - Persib Bandung 2 - 2 1.96 3.20 3.41
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 2.32 3.14 2.94
07:00 Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 2.16 3.13 3.24
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 2 3.86 3.24 1.90
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 1.65 3.61 4.74
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC 1 - 0 2.47 2.99 2.80
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy 0 - 0 3.12 3.09 2.21
06:00 Gifu - Tokushima Vortis 0 - 0 3.36 3.26 2.03
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Ehime FC 1 - 1 2.75 2.97 2.52
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 0 2.38 2.96 2.95
06:00 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 1 - 1 2.30 3.13 2.90
06:00 Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 2.96 3.06 2.32
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia 3 - 2 1.92 3.31 3.67
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Pahang FA 2 - 2 3.20 3.53 1.94
14:00 PKNP FC - Perak FA 1 - 2 3.59 3.47 1.84
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Tigres UANL - Cruz Azul 2 - 2 1.76 3.32 4.47
01:06 Pachuca - Santos Laguna 3 - 1 2.20 3.30 2.96
02:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 0 - 1 2.90 3.17 2.30
03:00 Club America Mexico - Monterrey 0 - 0 2.34 3.17 2.84
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla 4 - 2 2.11 3.21 3.23
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa** - Celaya (2 - 1) 2 - 1 2.28 2.98 2.95
18:00 Leones Negros de la U. de G.** - Atlante Cancun (0 - 2) 4 - 0 1.94 3.18 3.50
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 Racing AC Casablanca - MAT Tetouan 0 - 2 3.97 3.02 1.89
18:00 OCK Khouribga - Difaa El Jadida 3 - 3 2.47 2.91 2.73
20:00 IR Tanger - FUS Rabat 1 - 2 2.13 2.69 3.60
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 2 1.97 3.25 3.41
22:45 Olimpia Asuncion - Independiente FBC 4 - 2 1.38 4.47 6.30
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
17:15 Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC 5 - 0 1.19 5.86 10.69
19:30 Academia Cantolao - Melgar Arequipa 1 - 2 2.77 2.95 2.47
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 0 1.71 3.55 4.14
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Hougang United FC - Warriors FC 1 - 1 2.33 3.34 2.59
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 AmaZulu Durban - Orlando Pirates 1 - 2 3.68 3.06 1.94
14:00 Baroka - Maritzburg United 0 - 2 2.63 2.93 2.55
14:00 Chippa United - Ajax Cape Town 1 - 1 1.98 3.02 3.62
14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Platinum Stars 1 - 0 1.54 3.52 5.70
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 2 - 1 2.55 3.14 2.56
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC 2 - 1 2.32 3.25 2.75
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Club Africain Tunis - CA Bizertin Bizerte 0 - 2 1.49 3.69 5.72
15:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax - US Ben Guerdane 3 - 0 1.23 4.59 12.81
15:00 ES Metlaoui - Olympique Medenine 4 - 0 1.90 2.98 3.89
15:00 JS Kairouan - ES Zarzis 0 - 0 2.34 2.92 2.88
15:00 Stade Gabesien - Esperance de Tunis 1 - 1 2.81 2.96 2.39
15:00 Stade Tunisien Tunis - Etoile du Sahel Sousse 0 - 0 4.35 3.25 1.73
15:00 US Monastir - AS Gabes 1 - 2 1.79 3.13 4.20
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Racing Club Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 2 - 3 2.38 3.18 2.70
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Atenas San Carlos 1 - 1 2.05 3.20 3.29
20:00 Torque Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 0 - 3 3.36 3.25 2.01
22:00 Nacional Montevideo - Boston River 1 - 0 1.40 4.06 6.81
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:00 D.C. United - Columbus Crew 1 - 0 2.64 3.35 2.47
00:30 New England Revolution - FC Dallas 0 - 1 2.06 3.41 3.34
03:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United 3 - 2 1.35 5.02 7.02
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo 2 - 2 2.16 3.51 3.00
21:00 Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders 2 - 2 1.67 3.68 4.71
23:00 Atlanta United - New York City 2 - 2 1.89 3.79 3.46
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Zulia FC - Portuguesa Acarigua 2 - 2 1.62 3.22 5.21
20:30 Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoategui 2 - 1 1.75 3.27 4.24
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 3.48 3.07 2.00
23:00 Zamora Barinas - Metropolitanos FC 2 - 2 1.42 3.94 6.45
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa FC 3 - 3 2.32 3.23 2.65
11:00 XSKT Can Tho - Song Lam Nghe An 3 - 3 2.76 3.36 2.19
13:00 Hai Phong - Quang Nam 0 - 2 2.31 3.19 2.69

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.04.2018 20:05. They may vary at this moment.